v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Tweedaagse van Noord-West Veluwe (+WRE)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 181)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Altair CO
1.Hermesz Agnes7208663D35Altair COBelgiumYES
2.Serre Francine8633663D50Altair COBelgium
3.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H21Altair COBelgium
4.Crefcoeur Lievin8633666H21Altair COBelgium
5.Schilder Auke7208664H45Altair COBelgiumYES

Argus
1.Mourits HanneD-12ArgusNetherlands
2.Mourits Nora438298D-14ArgusNetherlands
3.Mooij Willeke4171D35ArgusNetherlandsYES
4.Mourits Kristine345600D45ArgusNetherlands
5.Mooij Dicky6281D65ArgusNetherlandsYES
6.Saugerud Atie235838D70ArgusNetherlandsYES
7.Mooij Herman998000H21ArgusNetherlandsYES
8.Mensink Marco1403444H45ArgusNetherlands
9.Van Werven Olaf6287H45ArgusNetherlandsYES
10.Van Elten Johan565000H55ArgusNetherlands
11.Neplenbroek Tonny2063353H60ArgusNetherlandsYES
12.Vos Frans1938H80ArgusNetherlands

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Hohberg Iris8090262D55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Hohberg Thomas8230763H55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES

ASUB Bruxelles
1.Limpach Jessica49129D21ASUB BruxellesBelgium

ASUB Orientation Brussel
1.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
2.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
3.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
4.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
5.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
6.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
7.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
8.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
9.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
10.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
11.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
12.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
13.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
14.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
15.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
16.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
17.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
18.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
19.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
20.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
21.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
22.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
23.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
24.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
25.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
26.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
27.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
28.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
29.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
30.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium

Balise 10
1.Toebinte Christiane249917D65Balise 10Belgium
2.Steenssens Rene249919H65Balise 10Belgium

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot Elvire2089828D-12C.O.LiègeBelgium
2.Tilkin Fanny2015898D21C.O.LiègeBelgium
3.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D35C.O.LiègeBelgium
4.Renard Françoise8664168D55C.O.LiègeBelgium
5.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgium
6.Eyen Guillaume8444719H21C.O.LiègeBelgium
7.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgium
8.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgium

Dartford
1.Bailey Sheralee1972611D45DartfordUnited Kingdom

FRSO Commission
1.Van der Ouderaa François1311870H21FRSO CommissionBelgium

hamok
1.Krols Hilde2031827D50hamokBelgium
2.Melis Luc1414471H55hamokBelgium
3.Aerts André206025H60hamokBelgium
4.Scheelen FernandH65hamokBelgiumYES
5.Ceunen Guido1418619H65hamokBelgium

Hedrum O-lag
1.Van Raaij AnnikaD-12Hedrum O-lagNorway
2.Fjære Torill HynneD40Hedrum O-lagNorway
3.Bordøy ElinD45Hedrum O-lagNorway
4.Van Raaij KatrineD45Hedrum O-lagNorway
5.Lysnes Tone SølieD45Hedrum O-lagNorway
6.Ceeberg Anne Marie421450D70Hedrum O-lagNorway
7.Van Raaij ViljanH-16Hedrum O-lagNorway
8.Holt SindreH21Hedrum O-lagNorway
9.Fjære JørgenH40Hedrum O-lagNorway
10.Johnsen EspenH45Hedrum O-lagNorway
11.Van Raaij EelcoH45Hedrum O-lagNorway
12.Strøm AtleH45Hedrum O-lagNorway
13.Holt Anders Kristian1304024H45Hedrum O-lagNorway
14.Lysnes RogerH50Hedrum O-lagNorway
15.Aasrum Tom8631900H50Hedrum O-lagNorway
16.Nauf Martin2077283H65Hedrum O-lagNorway
17.Ceeberg Bjoern H.1393056H70Hedrum O-lagNorway

HOC'93
1.Klaassen Marijke9051977D21HOC'93NetherlandsYES
2.Afman WendyD40HOC'93Netherlands

Hune Orienterings Club 93
1.Vecht JonaH35Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
2.Heikoop Arne1301730H60Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Bries JanaD-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
2.Van De Maele Esmee2045581D-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
3.Steegen Kim336086D35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
4.Moret Odette2037657D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
5.Metten Marie-christine2037654D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
6.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
7.Dewolf Olivier440469H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
8.Bries WimH35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
9.De Coninck Johan222655H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
10.Van De Maele Marc1413417H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
11.Briers Marc7486H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
12.Nicasi WillyH60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
13.Van Caneghem Albert2037656H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
14.Cantre Rudy2037651H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
15.Timmermans IvoH65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
16.Vanhout JefH65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
17.Heuninckx Luc440407H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
18.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
19.Timmermans Georges222657H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
20.Houben Jos31303H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
21.Neyens Chris31387H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
22.Vandenberk Henri31300H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium

Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1.Wit De Hans7001414H50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES

KOVZ
1.Swinkels ElkeD35KOVZNetherlands
2.Roeling Monica1952417D60KOVZNetherlandsYES
3.Swinkels GarntH21KOVZNetherlands
4.Pardoel Giel343428H60KOVZNetherlands
5.Intgroen Mike1933H70KOVZNetherlandsYES

Military Orienteering Team NL
1.Breimer Tjitske8003888D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
2.Klaassen Marijke9051977D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
3.Laporte EllenD21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
4.Schrader Linda8654990D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
5.Mallekoote Mijke411398D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
6.Hereijgers RemcoH21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
7.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
8.Smulders MarcoH21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
9.Dongen, Van Michel8001976H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
10.Heesakkers Davy7703201H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
11.Liefrink Jeroen815274H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
12.Posthouwer Roelof8130578H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
13.Roos Clemens720831H45Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
14.Poulissen Ronald7003512H50Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
15.Blokzijl Jurjen411317H50Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands

Mole Valley OC
1.White Michael223326H75Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES

NSV AMEL
1.Baert Serge8448449H50NSV AMELBelgiumYES

OK Roslagen
1.Karlsson Lennart9102111H55OK RoslagenSwedenYES

OK Skeidi
1.Hellenes Hilde GunnD50OK SkeidiNorwayYES
2.Andresen Morten7204912H55OK SkeidiNorwayYES

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1.Henkes Elisabeth49094D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
2.Müllender Maike49098D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
3.Henkes-Johanns Maria8300008D50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
4.Brüls Mike1421074H21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
5.Loo JürgenH40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
6.Hock Michael1973213H45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
7.Theodor WalterH50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
8.Henkes Freddy8196288H55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
9.Krings ChristianH65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
10.Bastin Hubert49081H65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium

OLifant
1.Daemen Eletta1418622D21OLifantNetherlands
2.Pulford Jane1391814D40OLifantNetherlandsYES
3.Van De Riet Dunja670222D50OLifantNetherlands
4.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlands
5.McComb Andrew8630823H60OLifantNetherlandsYES

OLV Eifel
1.Held Klaus8270952H65OLV EifelBelgium

olv MINOR
1.Elfrink TessaD21olv MINORNetherlands
2.Posthouwer Roelof8130578H35olv MINORNetherlandsYES
3.Elfrink Herman1312959H45olv MINORNetherlands

Omega
1.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Driesen Marina8743D55OmegaBelgium
3.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Jansen Nathan2117842H-10OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Jansen Thomas2117841H-10OmegaBelgiumYES
6.De Cleene Bob4951H-12OmegaBelgium
7.Delobel Jan4992H40OmegaBelgium
8.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
9.Wallaert Patrick231930H60OmegaBelgium
10.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES

South London Orienteers
1.Morgan Carys1118998D-10South London OrienteersUnited Kingdom

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn9639639H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway

TROL Belgium
1.De Meyer Betty8499499D50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Cole Lily-Anne250443D60TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Geens Lieve8660035D60TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Rombout Annie7591D65TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.Vervoort Wim8630901H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
6.Laenen Wiet8001964H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
7.van der Heijden Jorran7777900H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
8.Van Dyck Erik9102645H50TROL BelgiumBelgium
9.Vervoort Karl8124124H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Bolsens Paul9201506H60TROL BelgiumBelgium
11.De Kerf Eddie520212H65TROL BelgiumBelgium
12.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgium
13.Van Bruggen Mark2020138H70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Bosch Fonske701745H75TROL BelgiumBelgium