v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Adlkofener Nacht-OL 2018 (LAOLA Läufe 1 & 2)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 42)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Werner SusanneDamen (D 45-) Individuals/No clubYES

MTV Bamberg
1.Nikolaus Liviu300963Herren (H 45-)MTV BambergGermanyYES

OC München
1.Enborg Anna821217Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen (D 45-) OC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Enborg Andreas790713Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren (H 45-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Enborg Vilma14914Kids (D -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES

OLV Landshut
1.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Oechler Heike6730Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schöps Anna800090Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Oechler Jakob9022000Herren (H -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.von Hirschheydt Platon781402Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Lang Florian2067871Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Sturm Gregor8042042Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Körner Christoph8230289Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Seeger Frederik1401188Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Schöps Thomas942000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Huber Klaus8004002Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Gamel Christian2046030Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Marquardt Neele339210Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Rohrmann Leo339201Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Oechler Moritz8324441Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Oechler Lukas6769Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES

SV Burgweinting
1.Kraus Sophie7042000Damen (D -18)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES
2.Kraus Konstantin1462002Herren (H -18)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES
3.Fischer Julius1030802Herren (H -18)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES
4.Rohrmeier Christoph1994118Herren (H 19-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES
5.Nürnberger Julian7101596Herren (H 19-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES
6.Schwarck Manfred7841970Herren (H 45-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen (D 19-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
2.Baath Ole Magnus7061302Herren (H -18)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
3.Baath Veikko7640629Herren (H 45-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
4.Baath Lena7080601Kids (D -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
5.Baath Fina7080602Kids (D -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES