v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Stoffel Maria2074299Damen CIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Stoffel Rainer2074300Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Mints Evgeny2122347Herren BIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Marquardt JanetOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Berwind Regina6360Offen DIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Lukács Kinga1022200Offen DIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Barth KatrinOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Marquardt TomOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Eben FlorianSchüler DIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Kozhevnikov Alexander219402Schüler DIndividuals/No clubYES

NF Würmtal
1.Schecher Wolfram2086565Herren CNF WürmtalGermanyYES
2.Deutschmann Alex2086554Offen DNF WürmtalGermanyYES
3.Deutschmann Ariane2088806Schüler DNF WürmtalGermanyYES

OC München
1.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Natho Leonie2061245Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Weinig Peter1971255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Despetovic Tihomir7207152Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Schmidt Marian302941Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Danninger Tobias8333838Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Hay Jack1967296Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
17.Danninger Bastian1234565Herren COC MünchenGermanyYES
18.Maeder Yuri1078957Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
19.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
20.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES

OL Forstern
1.Engler Ralf8655476Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Lorenz Rudi6394Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES

OLV Landshut
1.Meißner Britta8123488Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schöps Anna800090Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Oechler Heike6730Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Pilz Linda2099891Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Rácz Csaba211876Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Oechler Jakob9022000Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Zoltner Helge8181062Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Dünzinger Jonas339205Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Oechler Lukas6769Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
23.Schöps Sabrina2046016Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
24.Barth Maximilian339209Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
25.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
26.Schöps Vanessa2046017Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
27.Oechler Moritz8324441Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
28.Marquardt Neele339203Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
29.Süßl Sebastian339211Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES

Ski-Club Lauf
1.Wieland Reinhard8050009Herren BSki-Club LaufGermanyYES

SV Kumhausen
1.Schöps Norbert339219Herren BSV KumhausenGermanyYES
2.Schöps AnkeOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES
3.Steinberger JuttaOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES

SV Mietraching
1.Faltejsek Lukas7708877Herren ASV MietrachingGermanyYES
2.Faltejskova Laura2088817Schüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Faltejsek Tobias2088820Schüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ritzenthaler Kayla8001914Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
2.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
3.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
4.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
5.Kirchfeld Iris7150277Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
6.Lange Margit2088487Damen CTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
7.Ebert Roger2048520Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
8.Hagen Alexander2036246Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
9.Baath Veikko7640629Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
10.Kirchfeld Richard2088482Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
11.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
12.Ebert James422695Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
13.Baath Fina2088496Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
14.Holtz Conny9452288Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
15.Baath Lena7080601Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
16.Kirchfeld Ida2088485Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
17.Schram Valentin7091108Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

TTC Freising-Lerchenfeld
1.Wong Keesiu1409472Herren CTTC Freising-LerchenfeldGermanyYES

TV Osterhofen
1.Fritz Martha1403097Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
2.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
3.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES