v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018 & Gaumeisterschaft Turngau Landshut->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 76)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Pillon Floriane1411909Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Biryuk Svitlana1401188Damen CIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Lehmann Mark8223332Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Mints Ilya2122347Herren BIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Eben JosefOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Marquardt JanetOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Eben FlorianSchüler DIndividuals/No clubYES

Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1.Hyyrynen Noora7203498Damen AKouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES

OC München
1.Enborg Anna821217Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Deixler-Thier Bettina9021177Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Deixler Norbert770131Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Weinig Peter8255255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Garus Rainer8320666Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Hay Jack8102007Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
17.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Lorenz Rudi6394Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES

OL-Team Filder
1.Miess Robert Ernst1411004Herren BOL-Team FilderGermanyYES

OLV Landshut
1.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Hergert Alexander236394Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Rácz Csaba211876Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Zoltner Helge8181062Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Schöps Sabrina7211150Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Schöps Vanessa7211171Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Blaschke Lukas2086563Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES

SV Kumhausen
1.Schöps NorbertHerren BSV KumhausenGermanyYES
2.Steinberger JuttaOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES
3.Schöps AnkeOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES

SV Mietraching
1.Faltejskova Jana2086560Damen ASV MietrachingGermanyYES
2.Faltejsek Lukas7708877Herren ASV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Faltejskova Laura2088817Schüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES
4.Faltejskova Greta2088820Schüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES

TG Landshut
1.von Hirschheydt Antonio4624469Schüler DTG LandshutGermanyYES

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
2.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
3.Schram Valentin7091108Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
4.Holfert Johannes7080601Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
5.Holtz Conny9452288Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

TSV Natternberg
1.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES
2.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
3.Hötzinger Stefan2800130Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES

TV Osterhofen
1.Fritz Martha1413278Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
2.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
3.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
4.Schweiger Liane2111000Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
5.Schweiger Rebekka302919Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
6.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
7.Bauer Alexander2045574Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
8.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
9.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
10.Zeitler Leonhard236906Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES

VfL Landshut-Achdorf
1.Heilmeier Stephan339225Herren AVfL Landshut-AchdorfGermanyYES