Individuals/No club |
1. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Borisov Maxim | 1401300 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Borisova Julia | 2024388 | W35 | Individuals/No club | | |
ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN |
1. | MAIER Curt | 9911111 | M19 | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN | Austria | |
2. | Winfried Schöffmann | 410763 | M55 | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN | Austria | |
3. | Maier Ursula | 46211 | W55 | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN | Austria | |
Dnipro-Kolobok |
1. | Vekhnovskyi Rena | 1408810 | M10 | Dnipro-Kolobok | Ukraine | |
2. | Oskalenko Oksana | 1395191 | W55 | Dnipro-Kolobok | Ukraine | |
3. | Rudakova Olena | 1300217 | W55 | Dnipro-Kolobok | Ukraine | |
Fun-Orienteering Graz |
1. | Wendler Michael | 320227 | M55 | Fun-Orienteering Graz | Austria | |
Haunold Orienteering Team |
1. | Weitlaner Andreas | 7761023 | M35 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
2. | Mair Freddy | 439240 | M45 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
3. | Mazzier Alessandro | 7210004 | M45 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
4. | Happacher Franz | 2103431 | M45 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
5. | Weitlaner Simone | 7780103 | W35 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
6. | Hartmann Kathrin | 7530573 | W45 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
1. | Kaltenbacher Pierre | 8080804 | M35 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
HSV Spittal/Drau |
1. | Polster Josef | 9000006 | M45 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
HSV Villach |
1. | Schellander Martin | 9999040 | M19 | HSV Villach | Austria | |
2. | Matti David | 1202303 | M35 | HSV Villach | Austria | |
3. | Gregori Patrick | | Open | HSV Villach | Austria | |
Kamniški orientacijski klub |
1. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | W19 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
KTV Altdorf |
1. | Kempf Adolf | 2043928 | M65 | KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
1. | Julkunen Tero | | M45 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Finland | |
2. | Julkunen Akseli | | Open | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Finland | |
3. | Julkunen Johanna | | Open | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Finland | |
Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf |
1. | Germ Wolfgang | 46242 | M65 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | |
2. | Lehofer Petra | 46496 | W35 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | |
Naturfreunde Sollenau-Felixdorf |
1. | Fürnkranz Martin | 223703 | M19 | Naturfreunde Sollenau-Felixdorf | Austria | |
Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG |
1. | Scherr Bruno | 1080556 | M35 | Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG | Austria | |
NF Wien |
1. | Pietsch Werner | 8464685 | M45 | NF Wien | Austria | |
2. | Pietsch Silvia | 46469 | W55 | NF Wien | Austria | |
OC München |
1. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | M45 | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Open | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | W19 | OC München | Germany | |
O-club, Kyiv |
1. | Letychevskyi Oleksandr | | M55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | |
2. | Mykhailichenko Oleksandr | 1008074 | M55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | |
OK Azimut |
1. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Bončina Igor | 2800010 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
4. | Nelson Charles | 202151 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
5. | Bogataj Boštjan | 2045683 | Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
6. | Bogataj Nataša | 2088810 | Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
7. | Obid Maja | 2127797 | Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
8. | Istenič Maja | 2127789 | Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
9. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 1968213 | Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
10. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | W10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OLC Graz |
1. | Aichholzer Christian | 504048 | M45 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
OLC Union Viktring |
1. | Dobnik Rafael | 7727722 | M19 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
2. | Wenzel Hannes | 9900001 | M35 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
3. | Dobnik Günther | 7110000 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
4. | Herzog Christian | 9428017 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
5. | Venhauer Otto | 8190841 | M65 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
6. | Venhauer Dietlinde | 8291044 | W65 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
OLC Wienerwald |
1. | Perac Sladjana | 1407891 | W19 | OLC Wienerwald | Austria | |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
1. | Zupan Gregor | 7210497 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
4. | Zupan Romana | 1425101 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
Orienteering Klosterneuburg |
1. | Adenstedt Nikolaus | 8091965 | M45 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
2. | Adenstedt Ingrid | 8180670 | W35 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
Pihkaniskat |
1. | Saranen Samuel | 9201534 | M10 | Pihkaniskat | Finland | |
2. | Anana John | 7208154 | M10 | Pihkaniskat | Finland | |
3. | Saranen Aki | 7207732 | M55 | Pihkaniskat | Finland | |
4. | Anana-saranen Joanne | 7208156 | W19 | Pihkaniskat | Finland | |
Skåneslättens OL |
1. | Olsson Gert | 9200092 | M65 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | |
2. | Olsson Christina | 580810 | W55 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | |
Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband |
1. | Lerchegger Helmut | 1200268 | M45 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
2. | Kradischnig Günter | 8611028 | M55 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
3. | Egarter Michaela | 2088827 | W45 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare |
1. | Sebestyen Istvan | 7777740 | M35 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Culcean Roxana | 7205533 | W19 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
SU Klagenfurt |
1. | Unegg Franz | 8260671 | M45 | SU Klagenfurt | Austria | |
2. | Steinwender Michael | 237635 | M45 | SU Klagenfurt | Austria | |
3. | Wöllik Helmut | 427655 | M45 | SU Klagenfurt | Austria | |
4. | Mikula Dieter | 99999900 | M55 | SU Klagenfurt | Austria | |
5. | Mandl Robert | 807770 | M55 | SU Klagenfurt | Austria | |
6. | Habenicht Max | 8000036 | M55 | SU Klagenfurt | Austria | |
7. | Habenicht Regina | 9940000 | W35 | SU Klagenfurt | Austria | |
8. | Unegg Christine | 8301171 | W45 | SU Klagenfurt | Austria | |
SU Schöckl Graz |
1. | Immervoll Christopher | 8200884 | M19 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
2. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M45 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
3. | König Laura | | Open | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
4. | Lueger Lena | 2086567 | Open | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
5. | Monsberger Teresa | 443911 | Open | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
6. | Aigmüller Camilla | 443924 | Open | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
7. | Aigmüller Flora | 443912 | Open | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
8. | Holzer Kerstin | 2045602 | Open | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
9. | Peinsith Tanja | | Open | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
10. | Stracke Amelie | | Open | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
11. | Pacher Gerhild | 7120364 | W45 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub |
1. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M45 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M55 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
3. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W35 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
Tampereen Pyrinto |
1. | Kymäläinen Jari | 411691 | M55 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
2. | Kymäläinen Maritta | 411693 | W55 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
UNEFS Bucharest |
1. | Copetchi Stefan | 1302811 | M19 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
Universitatea Craiova |
1. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | | M19 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |