v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Gaudeamus Cup/ Romania Cup->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 97)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Ovidiu Dobos2031172M12Individuals/No club

A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Olteanu Emil997913M65A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Ionescu Serban221782M75A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Ionita Liviu1680747M40ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

Akademik Varna
1.Kazus Stanislav2043538Open ThAkademik VarnaBulgaria

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Petru Tulban7209819M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Ioan Iacob7209829M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Dopovecz Iuliu7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Kuszálik János1006657M70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Bartha Dorottya1301763W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Néda Ágnes1006651W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Fey Klára1006648W70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

CLUB SPORTIV ORIENTEERING KLUB SILVA CAMPINA
1.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45CLUB SPORTIV ORIENTEERING KLUB SILVA CAMPINARomania
2.Tudorache Alexia2068660W12CLUB SPORTIV ORIENTEERING KLUB SILVA CAMPINARomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Emődi Iván2118613M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Vezsenyi Ákos2061649M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Divin Anna2118619Open ThCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Nyilas Boglárka2118612W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Blaskó Nóra2118611W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Marton Dorottya2118601W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Nan Beatrix2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Vandrus Brigitta2118606W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Szakács Ágnes2118605W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS OTOPENI
1.Dumitru Traian1007383M60CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Nicolae Tanase1007787M75CS OTOPENIRomania
3.Florin Nimara211829Open ThCS OTOPENIRomania
4.Dumitru Maria211507W60CS OTOPENIRomania

CSO Dudu Floresti
1.Cioban Dumi2072520M70CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

Nottinghamshire Orienteering Club
1.Cooke David400484M70Nottinghamshire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom

OK MELFAR
1.Rindom Knudsen Henrik9005229M21EOK MELFAR Denmark

OK Silva Campina
1.Stroescu Daniel1393079M21EOK Silva CampinaRomania

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
2.Baechler Olivier1398463M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
3.Hediger Rolf1396712M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
1.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China

PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU
1.Tiberiu Mija2042298M16PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
2.Theodor Raducan2042293M16PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
3.Matei Chivulescu2042299M18PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
4.Razvan Gabriel Voicu2042294M18PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
5.Adrian Florin Marcu2013113M50PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
6.Artemis Maria Mija2042285W16PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
7.Denise Mihaela Mija2042286W18PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
8.Valentina Adriana Marcu2013111W18PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
9.Daniela Georgiana Burci2042287W18PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
10.Eliana Amelia Mija2013115W40PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

Statoil BIL
1.Erdal Helge Magnus981921M55Statoil BILNorway

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Kotai Alexandro2061603M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Strambu Luca2061632M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Hreniuc David2069204M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Iacob Adrian2061631M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Vadean Catalin7205530M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Catana Alexandru7205521M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Crisan Ionut7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Mate Sergiu7205525M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Biro Alexandru7205534M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M40Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Sabou Tania2069208W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Manu Andreea7205535W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
14.Sabou Codruta2069207W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
15.Ciocian Rebeca2069210W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
16.Roman Alexandra7205522W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
17.Creciun Alexandra2061634W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
18.Teca Alina2069202W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
19.Culcean Roxana 7205533W20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
20.Pop Lucia2069201W50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

UNEFS Bucharest
1.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16UNEFS BucharestRomania
2.Popescu Andrei430609M16UNEFS BucharestRomania
3.Sabou Gabriel Cristian1006662M40UNEFS BucharestRomania
4.Galateanu Daria2075028W16UNEFS BucharestRomania
5.Galateanu Adela2075027W18UNEFS BucharestRomania

Universitatea Craiova
1.Oroviceanu Vlad9000109M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Mirea Radu Mihai9000101M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Anghel Andra8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Minoiu Veronica8000401W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania