Individuals/No club |
1. | Alvarez Alicia | | F-Junior | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
2. | Garrido Osuna María | 241276 | F-Senior B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
3. | Lopez Ruiz Maribel | 2057663 | F-Senior B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
4. | Jimenez Asian Gala | | F-Senior B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
5. | Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio | 7204871 | M-Senior A | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
6. | Rodriguez Ortiz Enrique | | M-Senior B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
7. | Gascón Aguilar Paco | | M-Vet 45 | Individuals/No club | | |
VET45 |
8. | Mizera Ladislav | 2056277 | M-Vet 55 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
9. | Fernandez Vidrie Blanca | | Op-Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
10. | Vargas Sara | | Op-Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
11. | Sánchez Monteseirín Herminia | | Op-Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
12. | González Vicente Inma | | Op-Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
13. | Álvarez González Damián | | Op-Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
14. | Guerrero García Francisco | | Op-Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
OPEN |
15. | Mena Javier | | Op-Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
OPEN |
(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA |
1. | GARCIA GARZON CLARA | 2101051 | F-Cadete | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
CADETE |
2. | Rufo Sánchez Cristina | 2046396 | F-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
3. | Amos Sally | 2064068 | F-Senior B | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
SENIOR |
4. | Sánchez Fernández Lucía | 2062639 | F-Senior B | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
5. | Perez Gonzalez Yolanda | 2056342 | F-Vet 45 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
VET35 |
6. | Pérez González Jorge | 2086196 | M-Alevín | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
7. | Toro Moya Francisco | 1420248 | M-Cadete | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
CADETE |
8. | Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo | 2046397 | M-Cadete | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
CADETE |
9. | Toro Moya Alejandro | 2101053 | M-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
10. | Gonzalez Corbacho Hugo | 2086518 | M-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
11. | RODRIGUEZ DELGADO DIEGO | 2076560 | M-Junior | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
12. | Prieto De La Osa Domingo | 2060376 | M-Junior | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
13. | Vazquez Amos Tomas | 2020224 | M-Junior | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
SENIOR |
14. | Rufo Contreras Daniel | 7201328 | M-Senior B | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
SENIOR |
15. | Martín Carrasco Sergio | 7209131 | M-Senior B | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
16. | Pinto Gonzalez Hugo | 2076550 | M-Senior B | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
SENIOR |
17. | Galvez Flores Jose Manuel | 2101052 | M-Vet 35 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
18. | García Exposito Aimar | 2086519 | Op-Amarillo | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
19. | Rodríguez Segarra Irene | 2016930 | Op-Naranja | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
20. | Otadui Mendibil Nekane | 2062634 | Op-Naranja | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
OPEN |
21. | Rufo Contreras Juan Manuel | 2064070 | Op-Naranja | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
OPEN |
22. | Rodríguez Sánchez Pablo | 1477777 | Op-Rojo | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | YES |
- |
ADCON |
1. | Manuel Ruiz Juan | 8647697 | M-Senior A | ADCON | Spain | |
VET35 |
ADOL |
1. | Mena Eva | | Correlín | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
2. | Ramos Serrano Isabel | 2062943 | F-Alevín | ADOL | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
3. | Castelo Rodriguez Fatima | 2062940 | F-Cadete | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
4. | Misas Bernardino Marina | 886746 | F-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
5. | Guerrero Pérez Irene | 407446 | F-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
6. | Navarrete Sánchez Herminia | 2091614 | F-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
SENIOR |
7. | Misas Bernardino Lucía | 8651387 | F-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
SENIOR |
8. | Solis Miranda Alexandra | 7204879 | F-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
9. | Molina Perez Maria Jose | 2542566 | F-Senior A | ADOL | Spain | |
VET35 |
10. | Presencio De Olmedo María | 8000085 | F-Senior A | ADOL | Spain | |
SENIOR |
11. | Rodriguez Laguna Fatima | 2092013 | F-Senior B | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
12. | Bernardino Ortega Estefanía | 2035579 | F-Vet 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
13. | Pedrero Hartillo Carmen | 2010905 | F-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
14. | Serrano Rico Isabel | 553327 | F-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
15. | Barrigüete Andreu María Isabel | 1401636 | F-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
16. | Saavedra Martinez Elena | 1402609 | F-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET55 |
17. | Fernández Vidrié María Del Mar | 1402611 | F-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
18. | Miranda Pecellin Aurora | 7204873 | F-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
19. | Lahoz Marilo | 2010919 | F-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
20. | Calderón García-diego Mercedes | 2017602 | F-Vet 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
21. | Pla Cuevas Carmen | 249014 | F-Vet 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET55 |
22. | Díaz Almagro Maria Dolores | 2010252 | F-Vet 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
OPEN |
23. | Mena Lanero Bruno | 2091604 | M-Alevín | ADOL | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
24. | Presencio De Olmedo Antonio | 2045020 | M-Cadete | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
25. | Castelo Rodriguez Pablo | 2062941 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
26. | Mena Lanero Jose | 2091603 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
27. | Pinto Garcia Ivan | 2062939 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
28. | Montado Dominguez Marcos | 2062965 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
29. | Coto Ventura Antonio | 2010682 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
30. | Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel | 7204874 | M-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
31. | Vilacoba David | 2063149 | M-Senior A | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
32. | Martínez Ruiz José Manuel | 7003189 | M-Senior A | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
33. | Munuera Barrigüete Alberto | 429518 | M-Senior B | ADOL | Spain | |
OPEN |
34. | Luna Torreño Jose Antonio | 2056480 | M-Senior B | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
35. | Montado Prian Jose Francisco | 7207536 | M-Vet 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
36. | Mena Raposo Jose | 2092016 | M-Vet 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET35 |
37. | Misas Gento Javier | 2036231 | M-Vet 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
38. | Guerrero Gómez Antonio | 981914 | M-Vet 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
SENIOR |
39. | Pinto Franco José Martín | 2045053 | M-Vet 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
40. | Holguín Campa Fco Alberto | 2091957 | M-Vet 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET35 |
41. | Solis Izquierdo Manuel | 7204885 | M-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
42. | Parrilla Gil Manuel | 1402618 | M-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
43. | Calderón García-Diego Fernando | 1402614 | M-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
44. | Duran Oña Juan Jose | 2045055 | M-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET35 |
45. | Munuera Gonzalez Andres | 1401767 | M-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
46. | Ramos Román Jose Angel | 7201312 | M-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
47. | Castelo Flores Luis Francisco | 2062942 | M-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
48. | Presencio Fernández Segundo | 2045091 | M-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
SENIOR |
49. | Coto Cabrera Antonio José | 1304100 | M-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET35 |
50. | Alemany López José Luis | 308878 | M-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
51. | Martin Valiente Jose Antonio | 8647672 | M-Vet 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
52. | García Martínez Manuel Gregorio | 2063147 | M-Vet 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
53. | Santiago Veloso Santiago | 1399711 | M-Vet 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET45 |
54. | Castellano Jose María | 1421619 | M-Vet 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
SENIOR |
55. | García Grinda Miguel Angel | 1402610 | M-Vet 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
VET55 |
56. | Parra Guerrero Manuel | 2091608 | M-Vet 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
57. | Palacios Carlos | 2017611 | M-Vet 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
58. | Molina Duran Daniela | 362219 | Op-Amarillo | ADOL | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
59. | Castelo Rodriguez Mateo | 2092082 | Op-Amarillo | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
60. | Coto Ventura Jesús | 2104733 | Op-Amarillo | ADOL | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
61. | Ventura Rodríguez Mª Teresa | 429541 | Op-Naranja | ADOL | Spain | |
VET35 |
62. | Terrón Dastis Pedro | 2063148 | Op-Naranja | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
63. | Olmedo Gordillo María Teresa | 2045097 | Op-Naranja | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
64. | Lanero Rios Rocio | 1421620 | Op-Naranja | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
65. | Romero Pineda Maria Jose | 2091605 | Op-Naranja | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
ALMADRABA |
1. | Arroyo Martín Blanca | 7210213 | F-Vet 45 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
VET45 |
2. | Parejo Arroyo Óscar | 1417504 | M-Cadete | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
CADETE |
3. | Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel | 8654394 | M-Senior B | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
4. | Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio | 1423610 | M-Vet 45 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
VET45 |
5. | Plata Megias Juan | 409035 | M-Vet 55 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
C.D. OLVERA |
1. | Albarran Serrano Alvaro | 206285 | Op-Rojo | C.D. OLVERA | Spain | |
- |
C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo |
1. | Rescalvo López Mayte | 1390891 | F-Alevín | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
2. | Fernández Mora María | 2035582 | F-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
CADETE |
3. | Rescalvo López Carla | 2125459 | F-Infantil | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
CADETE |
4. | Mejías Gómez María | 2035576 | F-Junior | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
5. | Mataran Cánovas Pablo | 2035598 | M-Alevín | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
6. | Matarán Cánovas Sergio | 2017587 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
CADETE |
7. | Bermejo Moreno Alejandro | 2017582 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
CADETE |
8. | Fernández Mora Juan José | 2035596 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
CADETE |
9. | Gómez Benavides Miguel | 2017583 | M-Junior | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
10. | Mejías Martínez Domingo | 2035595 | M-Senior B | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
11. | Mora De La Torre Ana | 2035586 | Op-Naranja | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
12. | Gomez Rubiales Ana | 2035594 | Op-Naranja | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
C.D. RAIDSUR |
1. | Abril Pery Elisa | 7204834 | F-Senior B | C.D. RAIDSUR | Spain | |
- |
2. | Abril Pery Esther | 7202305 | F-Senior B | C.D. RAIDSUR | Spain | |
- |
3. | Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel | 1393256 | M-Vet 35 | C.D. RAIDSUR | Spain | |
- |
CD Altera Aventura |
1. | Sánchez Márquez Paula | | Correlín | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
- |
2. | Velázquez Calvente Marco Josafat | | Correlín | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
- |
3. | Márquez Padial Patricia | 7209317 | F-Senior B | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
VET35 |
4. | Calvente Guerrero Olga | 1404491 | F-Vet 35 | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
VET35 |
5. | Cantos Bertos Antonio Miguel | 7207184 | M-Senior A | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
- |
6. | Sánchez Garrido José María | 7200580 | M-Vet 35 | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
VET35 |
7. | Velázquez Velázquez Felipe Josafat | 1492043 | M-Vet 35 | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
VET35 |
8. | Puerto Ordoñez Jose Antonio | 7207192 | M-Vet 45 | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
- |
9. | Sánchez Márquez David | 429599 | Op-Amarillo | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
- |
CD Fundi-o |
1. | Aragón Gomez Marco | | Correlín | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
2. | Teran Posado Laura | 428708 | F-Alevín | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
3. | Rodríguez Susana | 340855 | F-Alevín | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
4. | Áspera Vilar María | 241200 | F-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
CADETE |
5. | Martinez Vargas Marta | 2104727 | F-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
6. | Garcia Vargas Lucia | 2096953 | F-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
7. | Aballe Prieto Ester | 1417842 | F-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
8. | Bala Domínguez Alicia | 249051 | F-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
9. | Rodríguez Vega Irene | 2043566 | F-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
10. | Madoz De Vidal Ana | 9016032 | F-Junior | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
11. | Martí Barclay Victoria | 7201305 | F-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
SENIOR |
12. | Martinez Peralta Alicia | 428709 | F-Senior B | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
SENIOR |
13. | Peralta Patricia | 2010382 | F-Senior B | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET35 |
14. | Trenado Martín Raquel | 1417111 | F-Vet 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
15. | Cope De Los Mozos Rebeca | 1417500 | F-Vet 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET35 |
16. | Arriaga Requena Rebeca | 2010314 | F-Vet 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET35 |
17. | Lopez Sepulveda Eva | 7207594 | F-Vet 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET35 |
18. | Redondo Martinez Beatriz | 424601 | F-Vet 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET35 |
19. | Prieto Bey Carmen | 1417833 | F-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET45 |
20. | Fernández Morro Isabel | 7210305 | F-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
21. | Martinez Mejido Patricia | 7210316 | F-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
22. | Robles Arozarena Soledad | 1009382 | F-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
23. | Dominguez Campa Maria Jose | 7207072 | F-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET45 |
24. | Guerrero Ruiz Carmen | 7201319 | F-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET45 |
25. | Vidal Limes Chus | 2043556 | F-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
26. | Moreno Santos Rosario | 7207612 | F-Vet 55 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET55 |
27. | Barclay Judith | 1398545 | F-Vet 55 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET55 |
28. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel | 682141 | M-Alevín | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
29. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel | 249137 | M-Alevín | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
30. | Bala Domínguez Miguel | 240409 | M-Alevín | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
31. | Perez Gonzalez Enrique | 2035581 | M-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
CADETE |
32. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro | 682151 | M-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
33. | Alvarez Castro José | 2035578 | M-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
34. | Garcia De Carellan Martinez Ignacio | 428703 | M-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
35. | Terán Posado David | 2035600 | M-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
36. | Otero Ramírez Carlos | 1470651 | M-Junior | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
37. | Urien Perez Saul | 7202504 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET35 |
38. | López Sánchez Vicente | 7207598 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
SENIOR |
39. | Mancera Ponte Alejandro | 2035589 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
SENIOR |
40. | Madoz De Vidal Miguel | 2010733 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
41. | Canca Torres Ivan | 364729 | M-Senior B | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
42. | Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel | 7209708 | M-Senior B | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET35 |
43. | León Gonzalez Enrique | 2082796 | M-Vet 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
44. | Almeida Mentado Manuel | 2035574 | M-Vet 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
45. | Bordonado Romano Mario | 7207601 | M-Vet 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET35 |
46. | Aragón Muriel Roberto | 258063 | M-Vet 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
47. | Fernández Extremera Juan Ignacio | 1417491 | M-Vet 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET35 |
48. | Fernández Pastor Joaquín | 7207608 | M-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
49. | Álvarez Blanco José | 340871 | M-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
50. | Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel | 7201310 | M-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET45 |
51. | Rodríguez Súnico José Luis | 7207599 | M-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET45 |
52. | De Mena Martinez Jose | 7202602 | M-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
53. | Solla Costa Pedro | 7207603 | M-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
54. | Terán Malia David | 7201306 | M-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
SENIOR |
55. | Gordillo González Jesus | 7209805 | M-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
56. | Aballe Villero Miguel Angel | 1416938 | M-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET45 |
57. | Vila Ramiro Juan | 2035587 | M-Vet 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
58. | García Romero Antonio | 7207597 | M-Vet 55 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET55 |
59. | Extraviz Gonzalez Francisco | 7207602 | M-Vet 55 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
VET55 |
60. | Fernandez Copé Daniela | 1330000 | Op-Amarillo | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
61. | Fernandez Copé Nacho | 1910000 | Op-Amarillo | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
62. | Sanchez Trenado Alberto | 240422 | Op-Amarillo | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
CD POSEIDON |
1. | Brenes Benítez Sofía | | Correlín | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
2. | Higuera De La Torre Irene | | Correlín | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
3. | Parrales Ramos Juan | | Correlín | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
4. | Cotrino Gutierrez Victoria | | Correlín | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
5. | Holguín Cascajo Leire | 2063103 | F-Alevín | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
6. | Ruiz Aguilar Carmen | 2063107 | F-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
CADETE |
7. | Rodríguez Ciscares Sara | 2062949 | F-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
CADETE |
8. | García Vallecillo Lucía | 2063108 | F-Infantil | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
9. | Doblado Blanco Consolación | 1399981 | F-Senior A | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
SENIOR |
10. | Brenes Benitez Alejandro | 2063109 | M-Alevín | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
11. | Parrales Ramos Andrés | 2063102 | M-Alevín | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
12. | Higuera De La Torre Miguel | 2062948 | M-Alevín | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
13. | Egea Jimenez Roberto | 2063104 | M-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
CADETE |
14. | Rodríguez Míguez Sergio | 2063105 | M-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
CADETE |
15. | Morales Ruiz Paco | 2063106 | M-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
CADETE |
16. | Prieto García Álvaro | 2062944 | M-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
CADETE |
17. | Holguín Cascajo Marco | 2062946 | M-Infantil | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
18. | Diaz Rojas José Carlos | 2063101 | M-Junior | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
19. | Parrales Arcenegui Andrés | 340865 | M-Senior B | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
VET35 |
20. | Brenes Casero Miguel Ángel | 2062947 | M-Senior B | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
21. | Cotrino García José Alberto | 351905 | M-Vet 35 | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
22. | Martínez López Miguel Ángel | 225789 | M-Vet 35 | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
OPEN |
23. | Ginés Morales Emilio | 7003253 | M-Vet 45 | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
24. | Martínez Del Rosario Lía | 340866 | Op-Amarillo | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
OPEN |
25. | Cotrino Gutierrez Alberto | 340862 | Op-Amarillo | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
26. | Gutierrez Ordoñez Laura | 225589 | Op-Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
27. | García Quesada Francisco José | 242359 | Op-Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
28. | Benítez Aguilar Rocío | 225770 | Op-Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
29. | Ramos Sánchez Gertru | 352121 | Op-Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
VET35 |
30. | Vallecillo García María José | 225589 | Op-Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
31. | De La Torre Elena | 340864 | Op-Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
Club Los Pinos |
1. | Fernández Núñez Carmen Chunyin | 2105548 | F-Infantil | Club Los Pinos | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
2. | Malla Torres Juani | 7204849 | F-Vet 55 | Club Los Pinos | Spain | |
VET55 |
3. | Sáez Madrid Alejandro | 2105559 | M-Infantil | Club Los Pinos | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
4. | Garcia Barroso Enrique | 424877 | M-Vet 35 | Club Los Pinos | Spain | |
- |
5. | Rondón Juan José | 7207106 | M-Vet 35 | Club Los Pinos | Spain | |
- |
6. | Sáez Rodríguez Angel | 7204817 | M-Vet 55 | Club Los Pinos | Spain | |
VET55 |
CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" |
1. | Fontana Pérez María Paloma | 7200576 | F-Vet 45 | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
VET35 |
2. | Delgado Contreras Antonio | 1411644 | M-Vet 35 | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
VET35 |
Club Vizhoja-Cornelios |
1. | Diz Cao Isabel | 9101337 | F-Senior A | Club Vizhoja-Cornelios | Spain | |
SENIOR |
COMA |
1. | Lopez Martin Irene | 1416374 | F-Alevín | COMA | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
2. | Lopez Martín Sara | 2017595 | F-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
3. | Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz | 2115375 | F-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
4. | Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana | 2102731 | F-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
5. | Luque García Cristina | | F-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
6. | Fernandez Godoy Cristina | 2082893 | F-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
- |
7. | Troyano Gomez Jennifer | 1397531 | F-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
SENIOR |
8. | Menendez Freire Eden | 407436 | F-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
VET35 |
9. | Roldán Pareja Marian | 8647671 | F-Vet 35 | COMA | Spain | |
VET35 |
10. | Garcia Villanueva Rosa | 1416929 | F-Vet 35 | COMA | Spain | |
SENIOR |
11. | Martin Del Rio Ana Maria | 981975 | F-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
VET45 |
12. | Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles | 2036233 | F-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
VET45 |
13. | Buczy Gropp Christine | 1420077 | F-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
14. | Castillo Luque Maria Isabel | 1417497 | F-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
15. | Cuenca Adan Brigida | 7200293 | F-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
VET45 |
16. | Pereira Roldán Pablo | 2082894 | M-Alevín | COMA | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
17. | Lopez Martin Andres | 981979 | M-Alevín | COMA | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
18. | Vallejo Garach Ignacio | 2082617 | M-Alevín | COMA | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
19. | Gil Castillo Daniel | 1416624 | M-Cadete | COMA | Spain | |
CADETE |
20. | Jimenez García Verdugo José | 2120315 | M-Cadete | COMA | Spain | |
CADETE |
21. | Alcaide Camacho Daniel | 2111307 | M-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
22. | Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose | 2111305 | M-Junior | COMA | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
23. | Stangegaard Pérez Lucas | 8191915 | M-Junior | COMA | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
24. | Deza Lopez Ruben | 7200523 | M-Senior A | COMA | Spain | |
SENIOR |
25. | Camacho Garcia Manuel | 241767 | M-Senior A | COMA | Spain | |
SENIOR |
26. | Morales Perez Juan Antonio | 7202489 | M-Senior A | COMA | Spain | |
SENIOR |
27. | Carrera Cuenca Iván | 1397526 | M-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
SENIOR |
28. | Gomez Rodriguez Felipe | 352112 | M-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
- |
29. | Alcaide Vives Javier | 2110354 | M-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
SENIOR |
30. | Gil de la Vega Félix | 7207539 | M-Vet 35 | COMA | Spain | |
VET35 |
31. | Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier | 2097046 | M-Vet 35 | COMA | Spain | |
VET35 |
32. | Lavin Alonso Jose Angel | 1423429 | M-Vet 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
33. | Garcia Guerrero Antonio | 8654391 | M-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
VET45 |
34. | López Pérez Juan Antonio | 8647694 | M-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
VET45 |
35. | Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio | 249079 | M-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
VET45 |
36. | Pereira Rivero Paul | 8647680 | M-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
VET35 |
37. | Stangegaard Bjergby Martin | 7200296 | M-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
VET45 |
38. | Sanz Balaguer Carlos | 8646244 | M-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
VET45 |
39. | Rojas Romero Ignacio | 1394851 | M-Vet 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
40. | Gil Villena Félix Alonso | 1397530 | M-Vet 55 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
41. | Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo | 1470637 | M-Vet 55 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
42. | Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier | 7209321 | M-Vet 65 | COMA | Spain | |
VET55 |
43. | Machuca Peralta Beatriz | 2102754 | Op-Naranja | COMA | Spain | |
OPEN |
IBEROS |
1. | Bautista Téllez Juan José | 7202594 | M-Senior A | IBEROS | Spain | |
SENIOR |
IES Galileo Galilei |
1. | Pérez Holguín Lola | 2092014 | F-Alevín | IES Galileo Galilei | Spain | |
- |
2. | Cascajo Almenara Mariví | 2110356 | F-Senior B | IES Galileo Galilei | Spain | |
- |
3. | Andrade Ortiz Gema | 2092014 | F-Vet 45 | IES Galileo Galilei | Spain | |
- |
4. | Cascajo Almenara Alfonso | | M-Senior B | IES Galileo Galilei | Spain | |
- |
5. | Holguín Campa Elena | 2092015 | Op-Naranja | IES Galileo Galilei | Spain | |
- |
Independiente |
1. | Mena Vargas Andrea | | Op-Naranja | Independiente | Spain | |
- |
Menas club |
1. | Barahona Mena Paula | | F-Alevín | Menas club | Spain | |
- |
MONTELLANO-O |
1. | Jimenez Morgado Reyes | | F-Alevín | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
2. | Guerrero Lora Lucía | | F-Alevín | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
3. | Tellez Barrera Elena | | F-Alevín | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
4. | Fage Simonin Elena | 2063133 | F-Alevín | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
5. | Fage Simonin Amalia | 2063128 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
CADETE |
6. | Camacho Ceballos Marina | 2063121 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
CADETE |
7. | Mármol Rosales Laura | 1398550 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
CADETE |
8. | Poley Crespo Aurora | 2063118 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
CADETE |
9. | Tellez Barrera Marta | | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
10. | Delgado Téllez Blanca | | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
11. | Guisado Garcia Blanca | | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
12. | Rolland Llamas Adriana | 1404328 | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
CADETE |
13. | Simonin Colomer Magali | 2063122 | F-Senior A | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
VET35 |
14. | Quiles Lopez Patrocinio | 7203802 | F-Senior A | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
SENIOR |
15. | Cozar Ana | 7210203 | F-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
16. | Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar | 225511 | F-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
VET35 |
17. | Román Gallardo Mª José | 403186 | F-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
18. | Troncoso Gonzalez Beatriz | 306235 | F-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
SENIOR |
19. | Hidalgo Ojeda Maria José | 301676 | F-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
20. | Iglesias Ayllon Alicia | 301679 | F-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
21. | Llamas Arjona Concha | 1411648 | F-Vet 45 | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
22. | Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco | 7210318 | M-Alevín | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
23. | Mármol Rosales Javier | 1410477 | M-Alevín | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
24. | Rodriguez Lirola Enrique | | M-Alevín | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
25. | Delgado Fernadez Alejandro | 2063123 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
26. | Doblado García Iván | 2063114 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
CADETE |
27. | Infantes Reguera Manuel | 2063115 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
CADETE |
28. | Mulero Pérez Javier | 2063138 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
CADETE |
29. | Calahorro Martínez Cristian | 2063116 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
30. | Reina Gil Miguel | 2063112 | M-Junior | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
CADETE |
31. | Camacho Parrado Manuel | 7203821 | M-Senior A | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
SENIOR |
32. | Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel | 306231 | M-Senior A | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
SENIOR |
33. | Iglesias Ayllon Francisco Javier | | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
34. | Moreno Rodríguez Pedro | 2010804 | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
35. | Rodriguez Ortiz Enrique | | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
36. | Escrivá De Romaní Caricol Alberto | | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
VET35 |
37. | Gamarra Romero Eduardo | 352170 | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
VET35 |
38. | Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose | 2063113 | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
39. | Rolland López de Coca Enrique | 7204778 | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
VET35 |
40. | Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier | 429522 | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
41. | Rodriguez Dominguez Francisco Javier | 7210225 | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
VET35 |
42. | Rodriguez Ortiz Sergio | 7210196 | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
VET35 |
43. | Mármol López Manuel Jesús | 7207530 | M-Vet 45 | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
VET35 |
44. | Gallardo Reina Diego | 258071 | M-Vet 55 | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
45. | Rodriguez Cozar Diego | | Op-Amarillo | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
46. | Guerrero Lora Mario | | Op-Amarillo | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
OPEN |
47. | Guisado Garcia Hector | | Op-Amarillo | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
48. | Gamarra Del Pozo Pablo | | Op-Amarillo | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
49. | Escrivá De Romaní Martín Laura | | Op-Amarillo | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
50. | Guisado Jose Luis | | Op-Naranja | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
VET45 |
O-San Roque |
1. | Prieto Lozano Josefa | 240431 | F-Vet 55 | O-San Roque | Spain | |
- |
2. | Garcia Salazar Juan Francisco | 409223 | M-Vet 55 | O-San Roque | Spain | |
- |
SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) |
1. | Martín Varo Paula | 1404305 | F-Cadete | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
CADETE |
2. | De La Torre Roldan Ana | 1417509 | F-Infantil | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
3. | Cerna Jitka | 7202509 | F-Senior A | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
SENIOR |
4. | Varo López Nieves | 1416630 | F-Senior B | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
5. | Martín Robles Luisa | 1416631 | F-Senior B | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
6. | Roldan Segura Cristina | 1416835 | F-Vet 45 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
VET45 |
7. | Palma Gracia | | F-Vet 45 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
8. | De La Torre Roldan Pablo | 1417496 | M-Alevín | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
9. | Espigares Tapia Eloy | 1416826 | M-Alevín | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
10. | Espigares Tapia Noel | 1417106 | M-Cadete | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
CADETE |
11. | Barruezo Martin Javier | 1416380 | M-Infantil | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
12. | Martín Varo Antonio | 1404309 | M-Infantil | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
13. | Marín Vargas Juan Francisco | 746619 | M-Senior A | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
SENIOR |
14. | Barruezo Aguirre Francisco Javier | 1416622 | M-Senior B | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
15. | Espigares Diaz Manuel | 1417507 | M-Senior B | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
16. | Contreras Espínola Gerardo | 2056363 | M-Vet 35 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
17. | De La Torre Vega Angel | 1417115 | M-Vet 45 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
VET45 |
18. | Marín Cerná Mateo | | Op-Amarillo | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
SURCO - Almería |
1. | SÁNCHEZ PLAZA SILVIA | 2006977 | F-Vet 35 | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
VET35 |
2. | MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ JOSÉ LUIS | 2006982 | M-Vet 35 | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
VET35 |
3. | PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID | 2006928 | M-Vet 65 | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
- |
Ubrique-Orienta |
1. | Junqueira Lima Camila | 1603452 | F-Senior A | Ubrique-Orienta | Spain | |
SENIOR |
2. | Barea Torres Noelia | 1603454 | F-Senior A | Ubrique-Orienta | Spain | |
- |
3. | Barea Torres Juan Francisco | 2020309 | M-Senior A | Ubrique-Orienta | Spain | |
SENIOR |
Veleta |
1. | GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA | 2091903 | F-Alevín | Veleta | Spain | |
ALEVIN |
2. | Collado Gutierrez Vera | 7202227 | F-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
CADETE |
3. | Collado Gutierrez Elena | 7202224 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
4. | Puertas González Mar | 2057794 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
5. | Vega Moyano Andrea | 340882 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
INFANTIL |
6. | PEREZ ACEITUNO SANDRA | 249026 | F-Junior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
7. | Baena Albert Aurora | 7210201 | F-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
8. | Garcia Ruiz Laura | 2056346 | F-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
SENIOR |
9. | Jimenez Rodriguez Maria | 2010686 | F-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
10. | Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol | 7209394 | F-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
VET35 |
11. | Corral Martinez Encarnacion | 2052395 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
12. | García Muñoz Azucena | 2010447 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
13. | De La Torre Palomo Noelia | 7204526 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
SENIOR |
14. | CASTRO TRUJILLO LUCIA | 7509770 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
15. | GALLEGO ROSALES MANOLI | 340915 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
16. | Avila Lopez Ana | 7207934 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
VET35 |
17. | Hueltes Vega Laura | 7209730 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
18. | Martínez Milla Manuela | 2096973 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
19. | Gonzalez Fernandez Elena | 7207672 | F-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
20. | Jiménez Martín Pilar | 2066951 | F-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
21. | Peña Molina Monica | 7204563 | F-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
22. | Escalante Rodríguez Inma | 1335577 | F-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
23. | Cobos Barrera Kety | 1394863 | F-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET35 |
24. | González Fernández Eva | 7204842 | F-Vet 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET45 |
25. | GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA | 2066954 | F-Vet 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET45 |
26. | Rodriguez Rodriguez Paloma | 7204558 | F-Vet 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET45 |
27. | Albert Arpa Aurora | 306213 | F-Vet 55 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
28. | Cardona Gálvez Encarnación | 2056370 | F-Vet 55 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET55 |
29. | Puertas González Jesús | 2082637 | M-Alevín | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
30. | NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL | 2069938 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
CADETE |
31. | Frias Funes Alfonso | 2053698 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
CADETE |
32. | CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO | 2111353 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
CADETE |
33. | Barrio Martín Andrés | 2074992 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
CADETE |
34. | Vega Moyano Cristian | 2052360 | M-Junior | Veleta | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
35. | Garcia Martinez Alejandro | 1492045 | M-Junior | Veleta | Spain | |
JUNIOR |
36. | Aaltio Olli | 7202284 | M-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
37. | Arroyo Martin Jorge | 2069901 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
38. | Martín Muñoz Ramón | 2010407 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
39. | Vega Fuentes Francisco | 2056341 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
40. | ROSALES GALLEGO RAFAEL | 348119 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
41. | Jiménez Martín Antonio | 1423428 | M-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET35 |
42. | Sánchez Fajardo Antonio | 1258761 | M-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
43. | Pérez García Cecilio Manuel | 1411646 | M-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
44. | Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano | 7207103 | M-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
45. | Martinez Garcia Angel | 1404015 | M-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
46. | Sáez Plaza Miguel | 7203859 | M-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET35 |
47. | García Ruiz Carlos | 2076686 | M-Vet 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
SENIOR |
48. | Moriana Muñoz Lucas | 7204559 | M-Vet 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET45 |
49. | Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis | 2060056 | M-Vet 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
50. | COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS | 2066953 | M-Vet 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET45 |
51. | Mudarra Castro Jose Luis | 2010425 | M-Vet 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET45 |
52. | Puertas Melero Jesus | 7202250 | M-Vet 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET45 |
53. | Frias Pulido Fernando | 2077783 | M-Vet 55 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
54. | Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio | 427421 | M-Vet 55 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
55. | Rodriguez Montoro Antonio | 2056350 | M-Vet 65 | Veleta | Spain | |
VET55 |
56. | Perez Jimenez Ivan | 206045 | Op-Amarillo | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
57. | Jimenez Espinar Susana | 206301 | Op-Naranja | Veleta | Spain | |
- |