4ª Liga FOCYL/3ª Liga Norte CORZO Aranda->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 284)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Córdoba Felipe | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Córdoba Alfonso | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Saiz Horta Gonzalo | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | F-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | López Silvia | 1395450 | F-E | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Santos Benedicto | 1393257 | M-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | M-55 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M-AK | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
6. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | M-E | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 7203865 | OPEN ROJO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
C.D. NAVARRA |
1. | Diego Díez Susana | 258030 | F-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Pascual Huerto Oihan | 340739 | M-18 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | M-18 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Toribio Onandia Ibai | 7209331 | M-AK | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Pascual Orkajo Roberto | 7200022 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun | 1421582 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Pascual Huerto Irai | 2116037 | MF-12 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Urquizu Diego Iranzu | 409144 | MF-12 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Urquizu Diego Iván | 364391 | MF-12 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
C.E.FARRA-O |
1. | Armengol Martinez Jordi | 8331990 | M-50 (CyL) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
CD ALTAI |
1. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | F-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | M-16 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Salgado Rioz Cesar | 2057697 | M-21 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 1421571 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación |
1. | García Hernández Lara | 2102915 | F-14 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | M-AK | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | García Hernández Paula | 2120299 | OPEN AMARILLO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Hernández Herrero María José | | OPEN NARANJA | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
Club Deportivo Portillo |
1. | Prada Aroca Alicia | 2024232 | F-16 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Calvo Güiles Alejandra | 2057779 | F-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Ponce Yuste Amparo | 362272 | F-40 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | F-55 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Alonso Brasas Ana Julia | 2010645 | F-60 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Chasco Aristimuño Raquel | 7207915 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Hernández García Raquel | 1403112 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Cardillo Lorente Sara | 2102884 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
9. | Prada Aroca Guillermo | 8657350 | M-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2096975 | M-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
11. | Peral Rodriguez Sergio | 1399986 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano | 1407460 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
13. | Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 8303033 | M-40 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
14. | Prieto Charro Jose Antonio | 1394872 | M-40 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
15. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
16. | Gómez Fuentes Carlos | 8657344 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
17. | Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel | 1425703 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
18. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
19. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 8060060 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
20. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | M-60 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
21. | Martín Martín Carlos Luis | 2091907 | M-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
22. | Esteban Rodriguez Pablo | 1421569 | MF-12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
23. | Cardillo Martinez Aurora | 1428531 | MF-12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
24. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | MF-12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
25. | Martinez Lozano Nuria | 2010565 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
Club Galitius |
1. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 2067511 | F-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
2. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067501 | M-18 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
3. | Fernández González Raúl Arcadio | 2067541 | M-21 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Galitius | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Aure Gracia Camino | 364351 | F-AK | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Lopez Leton Javier | 409132 | M-AK | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
Club Maratón Benavides |
1. | Martínez Delgado Ana | 424845 | F-14 | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 7209400 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | 1407302 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 2102879 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Tarno Nayo | 249007 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-55 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | M-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 4628698 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 4628699 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Club O-Charlies Orienta-T |
1. | Monseco López Sara | 1428553 | F-14 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | López Regidor Laura | 2067568 | F-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Monseco Montes Roberto | 2111374 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Monseco López Irene | 2067561 | MF-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
Club Orientación Araba |
1. | Gómez Pérez Begoña | 240918 | F-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estíbaliz | 1420068 | F-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | González Gómez Diego | 2057684 | M-14 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Labrador Sanchez Iñaki | 1416952 | M-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | González Gómez Alvaro | 2057819 | MF-12 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | González Gómez Aitana | 2115385 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
1. | Flórez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 8651383 | F-18 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | F-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Flórez-estrada Adriana | 1420063 | F-45 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
COBi - Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Schulze Evelyn | 980483 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa | 1395664 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | F-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Gómez Iturrate Nuria | 7870220 | F-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
6. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | F-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | M-18 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Bengoetxea Gorritxategi Jon | 1417825 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
9. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7207513 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu | 7190268 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Fernandez Mikel | 7789999 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
13. | Bolaños Narváez Joseba | 681686 | M-55 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
14. | Ipiña Asier | 434661 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
15. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | 9170487 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
16. | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor | 980484 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
17. | Castillo Roberto | 980479 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
18. | Corada Villa Telmo | 409208 | MF-12 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
19. | Garcia Schulze Lene | 306251 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
20. | Fernandez Sierra Alazne | 340702 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
Cocan Tenerife |
1. | Garcia rodriguez jose luis | 7202251 | M-35 | Cocan Tenerife | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
COLMENAR |
1. | Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel | 8656848 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
CORZO |
1. | De Pablo Martínez Julia | 2096992 | F-14 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Gallo Arranz Noelia | 1420841 | F-16 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | De Pablo Martínez Daniel | 2102920 | MF-12 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 409059 | MF-12 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Angulo Pardilla Daniel | 1415201 | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Cereijo Silva Belén | | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
7. | Cereijo Silva Juan Manuel | | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
8. | Iglesias Barbadillo Javier | | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
9. | De La Higuera Arranz Carmelo | 1407450 | OPEN NARANJA | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
10. | Cereijo Pecharromán Juan | | OPEN NARANJA | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
11. | Bores Sanchez Pablo | 403388 | OPEN ROJO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
COTA |
1. | Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar | 258087 | F-45 | COTA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Mahou García Luis | 439120 | M-35 | COTA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid |
1. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
2. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
3. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | 1121971 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Dorado Valiente Marina | 7135176 | F-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Pérez García Carolina | 2115371 | F-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Pina De Souza Leticia C. | 2111359 | F-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 1410469 | F-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
8. | Arias Segura Teresa | 1399729 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
9. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | F-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
11. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | F-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 2024311 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
13. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 8200308 | M-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
14. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
15. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
16. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
17. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
18. | Pereda Martinez Antonio | 1000055 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
19. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
20. | García Sánchez Óscar | 8499998 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
21. | Sanjuán Prieto Pedro Mario | 308376 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
22. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
23. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 351944 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
24. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
25. | Valentín Fernández Raúl | 1050672 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
26. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
27. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
28. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
29. | Galván Mangas José María | 899019 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
30. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
31. | Velasco Espino David | 2024240 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
32. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
33. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
E. D. ALCON |
1. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | F-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
2. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
4. | Suarez Alvarez Victor A. | 7211153 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
5. | Dominguez Monsalve Sergio | 109921 | MF-12 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID |
1. | Hernandez Torres Pilar | 1411667 | F-AK | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
GOCAN |
1. | Martinez Perez Jose Ruben | 999999 | M-21 | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | De Frutos Coll Luis | 8656822 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Jiménez Molina Santiago | 1301713 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea |
1. | Osinaga Osinaga Malen | 2066390 | F-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | F-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz | 2101284 | F-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Lertxundi Manterola Aitana | 2066386 | F-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
6. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar | 2066388 | M-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
9. | Romero Iraola Iñaki | 2066393 | M-20 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
11. | Goikoetxea Ibon | 1403328 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Alecha Iker | 434863 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
13. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 682682 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Romero Monis Rafa | 1416152 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
15. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
16. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
17. | Arrieta Berasategi Josu | 2066391 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
18. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | M-AK | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
19. | Olascoaga Echave Emilio | 2066395 | M-AK | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
20. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | MF-12 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
21. | Marañón Solis Urko | 2115632 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
22. | Osinaga Osinaga Ane | 2120289 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain | 2115619 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
24. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Oxel | 2125482 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
25. | Osinaga Unzalu Maider | 2125505 | OPEN NARANJA | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
26. | Solís Barral Josune | 2057885 | OPEN NARANJA | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
27. | Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa | 2101296 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
28. | Marañón Astigarraga Oscar | 1399704 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
Malarruta |
1. | Cuesta García Carolina | 2062054 | F-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Duran Garcia Miguel Angel | 1399993 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Vijande Mateo | 8200222 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Wirén Mikael | 8654400 | M-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | González García Javier | 1425729 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Benavente Para Alvaro | 8657342 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
Maristas Segovia Orientación |
1. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 2111386 | M-16 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
2. | Murcia García Enrique | 2128227 | M-16 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
3. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 4628577 | M-45 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | MF-12 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Murcia García Pablo | 4628571 | MF-12 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
Maximus |
1. | Beketova Iryna | 2111389 | F-45 | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Borislavov Yulian | 9101007 | M-35 | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Elena San Segundo Marcos | 2128201 | OPEN AMARILLO | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
4. | San Segundo Sánchez Mercedes | 2128214 | OPEN AMARILLO | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Vazques San Segundo Lucia | 2115384 | OPEN AMARILLO | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
MURCIA-O |
1. | Mayol Clemente Pedro | 1201026 | M-55 | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
Orientación Río Carrión |
1. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | F-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Miguel Nevares Alina | 1603401 | F-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
3. | Bores Escudero Henar | 1390716 | F-20 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
5. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Escudero Pelayo Elena | 2045014 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Muñoz Acebes Carmen | 1601551 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | M-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
9. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | M-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo | 2082757 | M-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Miguel Nevares Daniel | 1603400 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
13. | Negro Sacristán Emilio | 1601528 | M-20 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
14. | Moreno Peréz Oscar | 1601555 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
15. | Vélez Muñoz Julio | 1603352 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
16. | Arce Delgado Víctor | 1390715 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
17. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
18. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
19. | Dominguez Angel | 1390695 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
20. | Sánchez García Raúl Santiago | 1390712 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
21. | Martínez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
22. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
23. | Miguel Aguado Alfredo | 1390691 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
24. | Bores Calle Nicolás | 1390707 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
25. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | M-50 (CyL) | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
26. | Díaz Mendaña Maria | 1416806 | MF-12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
27. | Moreno Perez Sara | 1416804 | MF-12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
28. | Dujo Román Lena | 99999 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
29. | Lorente Lorenzo David | 2082761 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
30. | Rodríguez Flores Nuria | 2104725 | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
31. | Lorente Aragon Jose Luis | 2082695 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
32. | Lopez-Fando Fdez Alvaro | 1601542 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
33. | Dujo Acero Jose Luis M. | 1390717 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
PEÑA GUARA |
1. | Luzon Langa Javier | 501290 | M-50 (CyL) | PEÑA GUARA | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
Piloña.Deporte |
1. | Portero Magadan Esther | 1428542 | F-AK | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Alvarez Martinez Jorge | 7203812 | M-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 7202280 | M-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación |
1. | Salazar Paton Leyre | 7041214 | F-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana | 8658620 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Laseca Esteban Marina | 2037200 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 505596 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 427347 | M-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Laseca Esteban Rodrigo | 8657331 | M-20 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | 240972 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Gómez Varona Juan Antonio | 7210198 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
9. | Moran Cuesta Andres | 1420769 | M-55 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Callado Pacho Lourdes | 1500889 | OPEN NARANJA | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Paton Mas Ana Belén | 427363 | OPEN NARANJA | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
S.A.D. Tierra Trágame |
1. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 7207688 | M-E | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Tjalve |
1. | Fernandez Angulo Irene | 349463 | F-14 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Juanes Elvira Marina | 409212 | F-14 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Cantero Gutierrez Eva | 2057655 | F-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Hernandez Porras Esther | 2057652 | F-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Alcacer Antolín Rosa | 2010406 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Barquin Franco Blanca Delia | 7003169 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | F-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Abalde Vila Araceli | 7207937 | F-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
9. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7200575 | F-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | F-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Contreras Domingo Jorge | 362669 | M-18 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Juanes Elvira Jose | 2057705 | M-18 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
13. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 8657348 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
14. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
15. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
16. | Perez Toquero Jose Mª | 2115376 | M-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
17. | Casero Hebrero Javier | 7207784 | M-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
18. | García Sanz Jorge | 7832127 | M-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
19. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 886597 | M-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
20. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | MF-12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
21. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | MF-12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
22. | Peña Garcia Hugo | 2057817 | MF-12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
23. | De Miguel Tejon Bruno | | OPEN AMARILLO | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
24. | De Miguel Tejon Elsa | | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
25. | Szijarto Simone | 2057832 | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
26. | Juanes Condado Fernando | | OPEN ROJO | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
Unió Excursionista Vic |
1. | Pañella Baró Clara | 7206858 | F-50 (CyL) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |