Australopers |
1. | Elson Robert | 9200580 | M65A | Australopers | Australia | |
2. | Hardy Jan | 1418737 | W65A | Australopers | Australia | |
BIZONS STALINGRAD |
1. | Popov Sergey | 8645028 | M21A | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | |
2. | Popov Alexey | 2062628 | M45BShort | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | |
3. | Popov Alexey | 1633950 | Open beginner | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | |
4. | Popova Natalia | 2113040 | Open beginner | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | |
5. | Razina Lika | 8646217 | W21A | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | |
BKS Wataha Warszawa |
1. | Maciejewski Bartłomiej | 8092006 | M12C | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | |
2. | Czernicki Michał | 1986003 | M15-18C | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | |
3. | Nowakowski Maciej | 1986006 | M15-18C | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | |
4. | Galicz Karol | 7771986 | M21A | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | |
British Army Orienteering Club (UK) |
1. | Bromley Gardner Charles | 9170791 | M55A | British Army Orienteering Club (UK) | United Kingdom | |
C.S. BABARUNCA |
1. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M50A | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
2. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W50A | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
FSPV Erste Bank |
1. | Wittberger Luis | 9701216 | M10Dtaped | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | |
2. | Wittberger Georg | 8161270 | M40A | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | |
Hagaby-Goif |
1. | Sintring Love | 940106 | M21A | Hagaby-Goif | Sweden | |
2. | Wallenhammar Jakob | 890304 | M21A | Hagaby-Goif | Sweden | |
3. | Eriksson David | 890129 | M21B | Hagaby-Goif | Sweden | |
Hermathenae Orientation SPA |
1. | Willemsens Jonas | 1683310 | M14B | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
2. | Vanspauwen Antoine | 1109003 | M16B | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
3. | Vanspauwen Simon | 1219001 | M18B | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
4. | Willemsens Stephane | 1229362 | M40A | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
5. | Vanspauwen Frank | 300869 | M50A | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
6. | Willemsens Emma | 1686250 | W16B | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
7. | Willemsens-winthagen Rachel | 1504243 | W40A | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
8. | Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès | 300868 | W45A | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
HSV Pinkafeld |
1. | Degen Kilian | 8240605 | M14B | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | |
2. | Degen Klaus | 8090277 | M40A | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | |
Kempische Orientatielopers |
1. | Marien Jozef | 347919 | M70A | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
KOB ZPV Prostejov |
1. | Jirka Matyáš | 7202871 | M16B | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
2. | Jirka Mikuláš | 8655377 | M21A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
3. | Jirka Jiří | 206469 | M60A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
KOBRA Bratislava |
1. | Molnárová Monika | 8122122 | W21B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
KS Hades |
1. | Bultrowicz Tymoteusz | 2067833 | M12C | KS Hades | Poland | |
2. | Filipiak Mateusz | 2067830 | M20A | KS Hades | Poland | |
3. | Nowak Remigiusz | 7200386 | M45A | KS Hades | Poland | |
4. | Filipiak Marek | 2067832 | M45A | KS Hades | Poland | |
5. | Bultrowicz Franciszek | 2067834 | Open beginner | KS Hades | Poland | |
6. | Filipiak Agnieszka | 2067831 | Open technical short | KS Hades | Poland | |
7. | Nowak Zofia | 2067840 | W10Dtaped | KS Hades | Poland | |
8. | Filipiak Adrianna | 501146 | W16B | KS Hades | Poland | |
9. | Nowak Maria | 2067839 | W16B | KS Hades | Poland | |
10. | Zbroja-Nowak Justyna | 2067838 | W35A | KS Hades | Poland | |
11. | Bultrowicz Agnieszka | 2067841 | W40A | KS Hades | Poland | |
Limestone Cowboys |
1. | Capper Mike | 8191055 | M60A | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | |
Octavian Droobers |
1. | Straube-Roth Max | 8090702 | M10D | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
2. | Urquhart Graham | 33394 | M60A | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
3. | Roth Daniel | 2251 | Open technical short | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
4. | Urquhart Elizabeth | 8655906 | W60A | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
OK Azimuts |
1. | Kalniņš Matīss | 8653189 | M12C | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
2. | Kļaviņš Renārs | 8642106 | M14B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
3. | Stabins Maris | 8642105 | M50A | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
4. | Nulle Jānis | 2050644 | M50A | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
5. | Lapiņš Aldis | 1394801 | M65A | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
6. | Lapiņš Māris | 1394808 | M65A | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
7. | Abula Kitija | 1394782 | W10D | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
8. | Stabiņa Anete | 8642110 | W12C | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
9. | Strazdiņa Anete Anna | 8653185 | W16B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
10. | Slikšjāne Annija | 8642103 | W16B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
11. | Stabiņa Zanda | 8653190 | W18B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
12. | Skopāne Elīna | 8653186 | W18B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
13. | Caune Agnija | 8653187 | W18B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
14. | Skopāne Aiva | 9060017 | W50A | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
OK Linné |
1. | Andersson Jakob | 1867703 | M21A | OK Linné | Sweden | |
2. | Andersson Rassmus | 7204057 | M21A | OK Linné | Sweden | |
OK Maksimir |
1. | Strmečki Vibor | 1422007 | M12C | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
2. | Strmečki Petar | 7889999 | M50A | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
3. | Jakšić Mirka | 1261971 | W45A | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
OK Tivoli |
1. | Ferenc Martin | 2088832 | M10D | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
2. | Ferenc Tinka | 442838 | W12C | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
3. | Ferenc Zala | 445684 | W14B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OK Vihor |
1. | Varnica Tomislav | 893831 | M40A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M45A | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
OLC Wienerwald |
1. | Perać Sladjana | 8209986 | W21A | OLC Wienerwald | Austria | |
OLifant |
1. | Heikoop mark | 640117 | M45BShort | OLifant | Netherlands | |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
1. | Kurinčič Jakob | 2069815 | M10D | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Cokan Jan | 2113837 | M12C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Kurinčič Simon | 2113833 | M35BShort | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
4. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M35BShort | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
5. | Kurinčič Jerca | 2069797 | W10Dtaped | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
6. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W14B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
7. | Paradiž Petra | 1425118 | W35BShort | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
8. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | W35BShort | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
Orientation caennaise |
1. | Compere Laurent | 1007510 | M55A | Orientation caennaise | France | |
2. | Deslandes Gilles | 7550724 | M60A | Orientation caennaise | France | |
Peleng-Vimpel |
1. | Trydzenski Henadzi | 7204875 | M60A | Peleng-Vimpel | Belarus | |
2. | Moroz Ivan | 254880 | M60A | Peleng-Vimpel | Belarus | |
3. | Sukhadolava Aelita | 254848 | Open beginner | Peleng-Vimpel | Belarus | |
4. | Niakhyeva Liudmila | 259924 | W70A | Peleng-Vimpel | Belarus | |
Polzela |
1. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | M40A | Polzela | Russia | |
RAF Orienteering Association |
1. | Bromfield Richard | 7838383 | M21BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
2. | Neal Robert | 8400306 | M21BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
3. | Woods Robert | 8628707 | M45A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
4. | Johnston-Davis Philip | 8339991 | M45A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
5. | Baker-hale Adam | 8628705 | M45A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
6. | Poole Christopher | 8090561 | M50A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
7. | Barker-Pilsworth Andrew | 7300100 | M50A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
8. | Collins Steven | 7300131 | M50A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
9. | Morrall Elizabeth | 886427 | W21BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
10. | Collings Carly | 8657665 | W21BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
11. | Chaudry Nosheen | 886426 | W35BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
12. | Wilson Karen | 886414 | W35BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
Ramblers |
1. | Forcier Jonathan | 9201956 | M35A | Ramblers | Canada | |
2. | Cote-Jacques Philippe | 7000344 | M35A | Ramblers | Canada | |
3. | Valiquette Martin | 1423394 | M45A | Ramblers | Canada | |
SKP Zdar n.S. |
1. | Kriz Pavel | 2023807 | M70A | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | |
2. | Krizova Zdenka | 301209 | W65A | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | |
SOC Heinola |
1. | Railimo Matti | 8657315 | M70A | SOC Heinola | Finland | |
South London Orienteers |
1. | Lau Kwun Him Himmy | 1814586 | M21A | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
2. | Huzan Peter | 886589 | M50A | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
SU Schöckl Graz |
1. | Immervoll Christopher | 8200884 | M21A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
2. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M55A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
3. | Kalliany Rainer | 8231058 | Open technical long | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
4. | Kalliany Susanne | 8050359 | Open technical long | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
5. | Aigmüller Camilla | 8000073 | W12C | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
6. | Aigmüller Flora | 8000091 | W14B | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
7. | Monsberger Theresa | 8120305 | W14B | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
8. | Angermann Anna | | W14B | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
9. | Winkler Hannah | 8281003 | W16B | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
10. | Aigmüller Martina | 8360836 | W21BShort | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
11. | Aigmüller Thomas | 8250825 | W45A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
12. | Pacher Gerhild | 7120364 | W50A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
SV Lengefeld |
1. | Straube Anne | 8170775 | W40A | SV Lengefeld | Germany | |
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M45BShort | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | Open technical long | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
3. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | Open technical short | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
Titan |
1. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | M55A | Titan | Russia | |
2. | Kunitskaya Natalia | 8654921 | W45A | Titan | Russia | |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Ceulemans Iris | 8655045 | W21BShort | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Goossens Renske | 8071791 | W21BShort | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry. |
1. | Tertsunen Ari | 2080682 | M60A | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry. | Finland | |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | M14B | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | M40A | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
UNEFS Bucharest |
1. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M14B | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
2. | Galateanu Lucian | 425851 | M70A | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
3. | Galateanu Daria | 2075028 | W16B | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
4. | Galateanu Adela | 2075027 | W18B | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
Volzhanin |
1. | Klenin Alexey | 1280777 | M40A | Volzhanin | Russia | |
2. | Korneev Vladimir | 1633629 | M40A | Volzhanin | Russia | |
3. | Klenina Galina | 1602249 | W14B | Volzhanin | Russia | |
4. | Korneeva Irina | 1633639 | W40A | Volzhanin | Russia | |
VSK CVUT FS Praha |
1. | Kurfurst Pavel | 207827 | M40A | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | |
2. | Kurfurstova Magdalena | 207837 | W35BShort | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | |