Individuals/No club |
1. | Vassallo Richard | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
OCOTeam |
2. | Hereijgers Remco | 7003365 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3. | hendrickx Tomas | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
4. | De Lijster Alwin | 2801282 | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5. | Velden Rob | | M50 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6. | Alvares Mario | | M50 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
OCOTeam |
7. | Van Beijsterveldt Anne-Marie | | W21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
8. | Verhoeven Julia | | W21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
9. | Backer Jantien | | W40 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Argus |
1. | Halter Werner | 741122 | M40 | Argus | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
1. | Hohberg Thomas | 8230763 | M50 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Hohberg Iris | 8090262 | W50 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Bielefelder TG |
1. | Knoll Anton | 8040604 | M-14 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Koch Jannis | 9981709 | M-20 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
3. | Knoll Thies | 9200008 | M21 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
Eat My Dust |
4. | Knoll Annkathrin | 9180106 | W-14 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
5. | Hollmann Lena | 422689 | W-17 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
6. | Hollmann Britta | 422687 | W21 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
7. | Knoll Caroline | 9010972 | W40 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
|
8. | Hollmann Martina | 2537 | W50 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
hamok |
1. | Bakelants Siegfried | 8117400 | M21 | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Kennis Filip | | M40 | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3. | Spiessens Anneleen | 1402004 | open | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
HOC'93 |
1. | Molenaar Bert | 1414963 | M50 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Molenaar Joke | 1414962 | W50 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Kölner OL-Team |
1. | Margolin Michael | 1965105 | M50 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Kammholz Almut | 2068664 | W50 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
KOVZ |
1. | Voerman Simon | 400218 | M-11 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Woertel Olaf | 8639631 | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
4. | Woertel Selmar | | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5. | Van Loon Roland | 1201048 | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | M50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
7. | Schonewille Ruud | 364726 | M70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
8. | Kurt Sascha | 63766 | W-14 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Military Orienteering Team NL |
1. | Heesakkers Davy | 7703201 | M21 | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | M21 | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1. | Bruns Jussi | 2835 | M-14 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
|
2. | Buchholz Tom | 8111777 | M-17 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
|
3. | Stamer Nilas | 503361 | M-17 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
|
4. | Stamer Joachim | 8124720 | M21 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
5. | Buchholz Sven | 440461 | M40 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
|
6. | Stamer Sania | 624010 | W-11 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
7. | Stamer Solia | 522000 | W-20 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
8. | Buchholz Pia | 8222111 | W-20 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
|
9. | Buchholz Tanja | 440462 | W40 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
|
10. | Stamer Esther | 8197595 | W40 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
MTV Seesen |
1. | Buchberger Till | 2064479 | M-14 | MTV Seesen | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
Buchi´s 2 |
2. | Hennseler Theo | 8091203 | M-17 | MTV Seesen | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
3. | Buchberger Lina | 1050302 | W-17 | MTV Seesen | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
Buchi`s 1 |
OLG Siegerland |
1. | Henrich Lauri | 1406601 | M-14 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Henrich-Franke Christian | 579579 | M21 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
OLifant |
1. | Van Geldere Pieter | 762701 | M21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Wit De Hans | 7001414 | M50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | M60 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
4. | Nouwelant, Van Den Pim | 7001944 | W-14 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5. | Daemen Eletta | 1418622 | W21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
|
6. | Gerrits Marjolein | | W21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
7. | Rand Larissa | 741212 | W40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
8. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | W50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
|
9. | Van De Riet Dunja | 670222 | W50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
olv MINOR |
1. | Van Der Hulst Geert | 1409495 | M-17 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | M21 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3. | Hendriks Ronald | | M40 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
4. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | M50 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5. | Beemster Marcel | | M50 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
OLV Uslar |
1. | Grote Bennet | 8010104 | M-14 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Drese Felix | 434899 | M-20 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
3. | Kempe Max | 1422877 | M-20 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
4. | Ulbrich Fabian | 1997333 | M21 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
X |
|
5. | Grote Gunnar | 2060331 | M40 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
6. | Drese Werner | 1271061 | M50 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
7. | Meisel Jordan Sophie | | W-20 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
|
8. | Drese Jessica | 415565 | W21 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
9. | Pabst Svenja | 900425 | W21 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
10. | Drese Evi | 9021970 | W40 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
Omega |
1. | Hillen Janne | | W-11 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Hillen Kato | | W-11 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3. | Kesselaers An | | W21 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
4. | Boomer Ellen | 5021999 | W40 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
SC Achmer |
1. | Korff Ulrike | 1981963 | W50 | SC Achmer | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
SC Melle 03 |
1. | Wöldecke Jonas | 888930 | M-20 | SC Melle 03 | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
South Yorkshire Orienteers |
1. | Udris Tony | 9911840 | M40 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 9639639 | M50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
Stavanger |
SV Hildesia Diekholzen |
1. | Strauß Arne | 1991024 | M-20 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
Hilde 2 |
2. | Trzewik Marcel | 670076 | M21 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
|
3. | Strauß Dirk | 7120965 | M50 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
Hilde 2 |
4. | Strauß Maren | 303979 | W-14 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
Hilde 1 |
5. | Wittke Kerstin | 680086 | W-14 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
6. | Castilho Marcao Anna | 8012004 | W-14 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
Hilde 3 |
7. | Strauß Annika | 971103 | W21 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
Hilde 1 |
8. | Castilho Marcao Sandra | 1311975 | W40 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
Hilde 3 |
9. | Strauß Regine | 361260 | W50 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
Hilde 1 |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | M21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
Mr and Mrs |
2. | Rooman Rudy | 1401686 | M40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3. | Goossens Dirk | 8625757 | M50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
kattebak |
4. | Desmedt Eddie | 31280 | M60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5. | Van Bruggen Mark | 2020138 | M70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6. | Ceulemans Iris | 8655045 | open | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
kattebak |
7. | Goossens Renske | 8071791 | open | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
kattebak |
8. | Rooman Sarah | 49852 | W-14 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
9. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | W21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
Mr and Mrs |
10. | Mertens Kristel | 49853 | W40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
11. | Verbraken Linda | 8643047 | W50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
kattebak |
12. | Geens Lieve | 4951 | W60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
TSV Worpswede |
1. | Blohm Mareike | 337604 | W-17 | TSV Worpswede | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Engelmann Anna-Lena | 337610 | W-20 | TSV Worpswede | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
TUS Bramsche |
1. | Hanses Ferdinand | 530517 | M60 | TUS Bramsche | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
TuS Lübbecke |
1. | Tosch Elmar | 8626749 | M50 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
Elks and Dogz |
TV Eitelborn |
1. | Vilz Wolfgang | 563371 | M50 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Vilz Leonie | 563373 | W-20 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
Platfoet |
3. | Vilz Marion | 26332 | W50 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
|
WATO |
1. | Beuken Julien | | open | WATO | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2. | Cox (BM) Jana | | W60 | WATO | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|