v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIV Trofeo Acacyr-Mágina ( 8ª Liga Andaluza)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia FADO-FEDO Corredores sin Licencia Carrera Lúdica Nocturna Carrera Lúdica Camping Suelo Duro Observaciones

Individuals/No club
1.Pérez Campos Jose Antonio7202316M-Senior AIndividuals/No club X - - -
2.Gazquez Millan Antonio7202244M-Senior AIndividuals/No club X - - -
3.Fuentes Rueda Miguel AngelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X X -
4.Candela Rubio LuisOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X X -
5.Gomez Montoya LidiaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
6.Navarrete Campos Miriam2129127Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
7.Marie Rivero CarmenOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -

(COHU) Club de Orientación de Huelva
1.Expósito Alcázar BeatrizF-Senior B(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X X - X
2.García Exposito AimarM-Alevin(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X X - X
3.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-Cadete(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X - - X Salida tarde el sabado
4.Toro Moya AlejandroM-Infantil(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X - - - SALIDA TARDE EL SABADO. ENTRENOS

ADOL
1.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-CadeteADOLSpain X - - -
2.Guerrero Pérez Irene8654923F-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
3.Misas Bernardino Marina8654925F-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
4.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085F-Senior AADOLSpain X X - X
5.Molina Perez Maria Jose2542566F-Senior AADOLSpain X - - -
6.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Veterana 35ADOLSpain X - - -
7.Presencio De Olmedo Antonio2045021M-CadeteADOLSpain X X - X
8.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
9.Diosdado Infante Fco Javier1403299M-Senior BADOLSpain X X - -
10.Trigueros Sagrado Jaime2045017M-Senior BADOLSpain X X - X
11.Misas Gento Javier2036231M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
12.Pinto Franco José Martín 2045053M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
13.Guerrero Gómez Antonio8646286M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
14.Duran Oña Juan Jose8654922M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain X - - -
15.Presencio Fernández Segundo2045091M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain X X - X
16.Santiago Veloso Santiago1399711M-Veterano 55ADOLSpain X - - -
17.Olmedo Gordillo María Teresa2045097Open NaranjaADOLSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X - X

ALMADRABA
1.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213F-Veterana 45ALMADRABASpain X - X X

C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo
1.Rescalvo López Mayte351990F-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
2.Fernández Mora María2017582F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
3.Rescalvo López Carla2125459F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
4.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2017586M-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
5.Fernández Mora Juan José2017581M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
6.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2017587M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
7.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2017578M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
8.Gómez Benavides Miguel2017583M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
9.Mora De La Torre Ana2035582Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
10.Cánovas Martínez Paula2017580Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
11.Rescalvo Martínez Justo2035586Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
12.Fernández Martínez Javier2035594Open RojoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - Sin Licencia 1 etapa - - -

CD Fundi-o
1.Madoz Ana9016032F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
2.Jurado Barra Elena2035600F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
3.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Veterana 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
4.Lopez Sepulveda Eva7207594F-Veterana 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - - -
5.Prieto Bey Carmen1417833F-Veterana 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X -
6.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel682151M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
7.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
8.Perez Gonzalez Enrique2035581M-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
9.Terán Posado David7208394M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
10.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro7208391M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
11.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo8040050M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
12.Bordonado Romano Mario7207601M-Veterano 35CD Fundi-oSpain X - - -
13.Terán Malia David7201306M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
14.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
15.Aballe Villero Miguel Angel1416938M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X -

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Calva Troya Jacinto2057760M-Senior ACLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain X X X X

CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"
1.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576F-Veterana 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - X -
2.Delgado Contreras Antonio1411644M-Veterano 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - - X

Club Veleta Orientación
1.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903F-AlevinClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
2.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
3.Vega Moyano Andrea339080F-InfantilClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
4.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-InfantilClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
5.Pérez Aceituno Sandra7208364F-JuniorClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
6.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol8311273F-Senior AClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
7.Martínez Milla ManuelaF-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
8.Corral Martinez Encarnacion2052395F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
9.Hueltes Vega Laura7209730F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - X
10.García Muñoz Azucena2010447F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
11.CASTRO TRUJILLO LUCIA7509770F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
12.De La Torre Palomo Noelia8121985F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - X
13.Escalante Rodríguez Inma1335577F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
14.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
15.Jiménez Martín Pilar2066951F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
16.Contreras Garzón Fátima2056355F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
17.Gordillo González Cristina243950F-Veterana 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
18.Contreras Garzón María Trinidad2087557F-Veterana 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
19.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Veterana 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
20.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Veterana 55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
21.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
22.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
23.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
24.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-JuniorClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
25.Garcia Martinez Alejandro1492045M-JuniorClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - X
26.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior AClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
27.Frias Funes Fernando1401559M-Senior AClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
28.Nieto Nieto Jose Manuel2115373M-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
29.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-Veterano 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
30.Sánchez Fajardo Antonio1258761M-Veterano 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
31.Martinez Garcia Angel1404015M-Veterano 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
32.Carrión Noguerol Miguel Ángel2069935M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
33.Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis2060056M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
34.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
35.Mudarra Castro Jose Luis2010425M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
36.Frias Pulido Fernando2077783M-Veterano 55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
37.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421M-Veterano 55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
38.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio2056350M-Veterano 65Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
39.ESCOLANO VIEDMA MARIA2052365Open AmarilloClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
40.VEGA MOYANO PAULA340915Open NaranjaClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - X

COMA
1.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2115375F-InfantilCOMASpain X - - -
2.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754F-Senior BCOMASpain X - - -
3.Castillo Luque Maria Isabel1417497F-Veterana 45COMASpain X - - -
4.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Veterana 45COMASpain X - - -
5.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose8280202M-CadeteCOMASpain X - - -
6.Jimenez García Verdugo José306208M-CadeteCOMASpain X X - X
7.Gil Castillo Daniel8657262M-CadeteCOMASpain X - - -
8.Báez Jiménez Antonio2087558M-CadeteCOMASpain X X - X
9.Báez Jiménez Mateo240938M-InfantilCOMASpain X - - X
10.Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier2097046M-Veterano 35COMASpain X - - X
11.Baez Moreno Antonio2017616M-Veterano 35COMASpain X - - X
12.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio8655240M-Veterano 45COMASpain X - - -
13.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244M-Veterano 45COMASpain X - X -
14.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530M-Veterano 55COMASpain X - - -
15.Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Veterano 55COMASpain X - - -
16.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Veterano 65COMASpain X X - X

MONTELLANO-O
1.Tellez Barrera Elena2063122F-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salida tarde el sabado
2.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
3.Fage Simonin Amalia8658615F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salida tarde el sabado
4.Tellez Barrera Marta2063119F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
5.Quiles Lopez Patrocinio7203802F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salir a ultima hora
6.Doblado García Iván2063114M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
7.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salir a primera hora
8.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - -
9.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
10.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530M-Veterano 45MONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X

MURCIA-O
1.Cordón Pérez Raúl2129111M-Senior AMURCIA-OSpain X X X -

SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)
1.Parejo Bellido Alberto1407298M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain X - - -
2.Parejo Lopez Jose Antonio1401757M-Veterano 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain X - - -

SURCO - Almería
1.TEJERO RIOSERAS IGNACIO256144M-Senior ASURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - - -
2.PACHÓN TOCADO FERNANDO2006991M-Senior ASURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X X -
3.VARELA MARTÍN FCO. JESÚS2006978M-Veterano 45SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - - -
4.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Veterano 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - - X
5.Gómez Montoya Lidia2006934Open RojoSURCO - AlmeríaSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X X -

TORRES
1.Sánchez Fernández JúliaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
2.Martínez Sánchez EvaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
3.Martínez Sánchez Ana BelénOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
4.Talens Ortiz AlvaroOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
5.Cozar Cobo ManuelOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
6.Sánchez Ana MaríaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
7.Real Lorite JuanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
8.Gila Peralta JuaniOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
9.Ortega Cozar ManuelOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
10.Cozar Morales LauraOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
11.Hervás Lozano CarmenOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
12.Martínez López LeoOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
13.Real Catena VirginiaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
14.Sánchez Martínez AnaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
15.Moya Montero AlejadroOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
16.Leal Sánchez SandraOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
17.Fernández Moya María JoséOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
18.Lorite Garzón JuanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
19.Lorite Gila JuliaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
20.Cozar Morales EstefaniaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
21.Garzón Segura AndrésOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
22.Hervás Muñoz PaulaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
23.Delgado Segura JuanjoOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
24.Gúzman Sánchez EloyOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
25.Moreno Moya Luis AntonioOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
26.Leal Sánchez IvanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
27.Sánchez Pérez AlfonsoOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
28.Real Lorite José ManuelOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
29.Lorite Gila NicolásOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
30.Ortega Cozar Pedro JuanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
31.Vico Reche DanielOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
32.Carmona Hidalgo Jesus AngelOpen RojoTORRESSpain - Sin Licencia 1 etapa - - - soy de Torres