v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
LIGA NACIONAL MTBO (MEMORIAL RAQUEL ROBLES CASTRO)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 36)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Montes Valencia Soledad2021432INIC-PAREJASIndividuals/No club
2.Luna Montes Pablo409042INIC-PAREJASIndividuals/No club
3.Hurtado Rueda AntonioPROM-INDIVIndividuals/No club
4.Ruiz Gutierrez TotiPROM-INDIVIndividuals/No club
5.Sánchez De Ibarguen Fernandez EliasPROM-INDIVIndividuals/No club
6.Diaz Santin MaríaPROM-PAREJASIndividuals/No club

(COHU) Club de Orientación de Huelva
1.Caraballo Vera Pedro J.306227ABS-PAREJAS(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain
2.Perez Gonzalez Yolanda2056342ABS-PAREJAS(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain
3.Pérez González Jorge2086196M-12(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain

CD Altera Aventura
1.Galisteo Hoyo Antonio7207193M-40CD Altera AventuraSpain

CD Fundi-o
1.Pérez López Enrique2010382INICI-INDIVCD Fundi-oSpain

Club B.O.M.
1.Rica Cámara Miguel A981588M-50Club B.O.M.Spain

Club de Orientacion Los Angeles
1.García-hawkins Fernández Angela980445F-40Club de Orientacion Los AngelesSpain
2.Perez Jaramillo David8656833M-40Club de Orientacion Los AngelesSpain

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Cerdán Cirac Rosendo430254M-12CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain

COMA
1.Arriaga Requena Rebeca7207596F-40COMASpain
2.Gil Castillo Daniel1416624M-15COMASpain
3.Muñoz Mérida Francisco R8622526M-21COMASpain

ITACA AVENTURA
1.García Rodríguez Nerea8659373F-17ITACA AVENTURASpain
2.Borrego Ramos PabloM-17ITACA AVENTURASpain
3.Obreo Montero Alfonso981490M-17ITACA AVENTURASpain
4.Romero Merchán Julio Alberto981529M-20ITACA AVENTURASpain
5.Borrego Oscar981543M-40ITACA AVENTURASpain
6.Alvano Casademunt Dario981536M-40ITACA AVENTURASpain

LAGARTOS RAID TEAM
1.Galisteo Hoyo AntonioM-12LAGARTOS RAID TEAMSpain

malvariche-o
1.Oñate Ruiz Diego7204532ABS-PAREJASmalvariche-oSpain

MONTELLANO-O
1.Rodríguez Olmo Fernando7000492PROM-INDIVMONTELLANO-OSpain
2.Liebanes Torres Mercedes7207690PROM-INDIVMONTELLANO-OSpain
3.Biedma Valerio Miguel1410477PROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain
4.Guerrero Lora Lucía1099002PROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain
5.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530PROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain
6.Guerrero Lora Mario1099005PROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain
7.Guerrero García Francisco7211426PROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain
8.Lora Egea María Del CarmenPROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain

SUN-O ANDALUCIA
1.Murube Fernandez IgnacioPROM-INDIVSUN-O ANDALUCIASpain
2.Rodriguez RodolfoPROM-INDIVSUN-O ANDALUCIASpain