v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TATRY ORIENTEERING 2019 / 5 stages / ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 475)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sk-Reg.číslo Požičanie SI/SI rent Ubyt. tel./Accom. Gym Tréning mapa/ Training map 0€ Tréning mapa/Training map 2€ Tričko basic/ T-shirt basic Tričko sport/T-shirt sport premium Svoje meno na tričko/Your name on T-shirt Club na tričko/ Club on T-shirt Autobus E1/ Bus stage 1 Tobola-charita/raffle-charity contibution stráženie dieťaťa/playgroup from 3y Lanovka/cable lift

Individuals/No club
1.Tomankiewicz AlicjaM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Kotula KrzysztofM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
3.Pikulík TomášM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES X - - - - - - X 0€ -
4.Pikulík AdamM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES 01C10AD X - - - - - - - X 0€ -
5.Brosch Ondřej8660437M-14AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK0606 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Lewandowski MarekM21-BIndividuals/No club X - - M - - -
7.Wojarski Michał502201M21-EIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Jankowiak Paweł8640247M21-EIndividuals/No clubYES - - X - - M X - - 0€ -
9.Brosch Petr2061849M35-AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK7111 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Horcicka Petr52472M45-AIndividuals/No club - - - M - X - X 0€ -
11.Horký Jan2020741M45-AIndividuals/No clubYES UOL7100 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
12.Konstanciak Andrzej412316M50-AIndividuals/No club OK Sport Warszawa - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Kober Michal9335M50-AIndividuals/No clubYES LPU6702 - - - - - - - - 2€ -
14.Krajča Pavel53370M60-AIndividuals/No clubYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Hockicko MarianNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Jezkova ReginaNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
17.Chaloupský David8660515NIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
18.Solovev MikhailNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
19.Lindgren DavidNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Musiał AnnaNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
21.Izgorodin MihailNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - 0€
22.Malikova MartaOpen LIndividuals/No clubYES X - X - - - - - -
23.Karachev Aleksandr1404546Open LIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
24.Horká Soňa2060240Open SIndividuals/No clubYES UOL7102 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
25.Broschová Alžběta2061781W-10Individuals/No clubYES RBK1151 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
26.Koberová Kateřina8654913W-16AIndividuals/No clubYES LPU0352 - - - - - - - - 2€ -
27.Федосеева Анна9200193W21-EIndividuals/No club Ukraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
28.Good Ludmila2092369W35-AIndividuals/No club dobrovolník - - - - - - - - 0€ -
29.Cormier Krisztina2090979W40-AIndividuals/No club - - - X - - - - - 0€ -
30.Broschová Lucie2061836W45-AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK7451 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
31.Koberová Lenka8660905W50-AIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - 2€ -

#BPDL team
1.Odehnalová Klára8660446W21-E#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Odehnalová Tereza8660420W21-E#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets

#zaorgáč
1.Kobr Tomáš8028868M21-E#zaorgáčCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Accro O Sport
1.Cote-Jacques Philippe8191919M35-AAccro O SportCanada - - - - - - - - 0€ -

ANCO
1.Lauenstein Erik7206733M-10RANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Lauenstein Wilma8281007W-12AANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Lauenstein Lucia8101276W35-AANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

assocition sportive d'orientation du Cameroun
1.Nkonpidjeu Monthe StellaNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X L - - - - 0€ -
2.Marjolain NoukeuNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
3.Koumtoudji Kemdib RoselineNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
4.Ngo Nonos Sophie ArletteNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
5.Nguekam Dieudonne GuyNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -

Auseklis IK
1.Gailis Andris8629210M21-EAuseklis IKLatviaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Gailis Ainars2012447M55-AAuseklis IKLatviaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Avesta OK
1.Kärkkäinen Ritva1557985K3Avesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Assarsson Elisabeth1681218K3Avesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Olsson Robin9050871M21-BAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Söderlund Niklas9721014M45-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Nyberg Stefan 1590325M60-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Lundgren Lennart918949M65-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Eriksson Östen444190M70-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Blixt Michael444200Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 22 lístkov/22 tickets
9.Lövgren Jimmy39770Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Beadnell Molly249574Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Norberg Liv1040815W-16AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Jernström Tindra8650823W-20AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Leijon Aino444177W21-BAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Lindh Susanne701108W45-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Lövgren Anna-Karin43121W50-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Liljefors Lena 249504W50-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
17.Rudh Titti1063795W60-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Azuolas
1.Janušauskas Paulius8363636M21-BAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Staisiunas Viktoras9102196M21-EAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Staišiūnaitė Emilija2076471W-14AAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Banik Ostrava
1.Dvorak Vlastimil51370M70-ABanik OstravaCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Bay Area Orienteering Club
1.Jergus Jan362930M21-BBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Jergusova AdrianaNBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Jergus GabrielaW-10RBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

BETA URSUS Rosice
1.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21-EBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
2.Nechutová Aneta7210905W-20ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Bielsko-Biala O-Team
1.Wojarski Krzysztof412345M55-ABielsko-Biala O-TeamPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Bimahev
1.Biro Artur964M-12ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Hegedus Abel8664632M60-ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
3.Biró Aletta8664643W60-ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Boran team
1.Boranek Petr9101108M45-ABoran teamCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Svobodova Jitka9102142W40-ABoran teamCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Budakalászi Sport Klub
1.Cserna András1396276M45-ABudakalászi Sport KlubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -

C.O.Liège
1.Gillet Justin9110702M-18AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
2.Gillet Quentin9031075M40-AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
3.Gillet Marie228942W-14AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
4.Bastin Florence300875W40-AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Stefan Daniel7209820M50-AC.S. BABARUNCARomania - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Stefan Cristina7209821W50-AC.S. BABARUNCARomania - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE
1.György FarkasK3Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungaryYES X - - S - - - - 0€ -

Espoon Suunta
1.Pekkala Sini1974010W40-AEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Schütz Benno7202650M35-AESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany - - X - - - - X 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Schütz Petula5139W21-BESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany - - X - - - - X 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets

FSPV Erste Bank
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M45-AFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES - - X - - - - 0€
2.Peneder Manuela9701216NFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES - - X - - - - 0€

Gerecse Tájfutó Club
1.Cserna Levente8655950M-12AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Nagy Bence8655948M-12AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Cserna András Máté8656996M-16AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Nagy Viktor8655949M21-DGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Ódor Zoltán8291079M21-DGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Konrad Rita1396230Open SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Ódor Laura8060406W-14AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -

Hammarby IF OF
1.Huijsers Eric247632M50-AHammarby IF OFSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets

Haninge SOK
1.Theander Jörgen7120483M55-AHaninge SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Kaario Otto8654930M21-EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Vanspauwen Antoine1109003M-16AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
2.Willemsens Jonas1683310M-16AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
3.Vanspauwen Simon1219001M-18AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
4.Vanspauwen Frank300869M40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
5.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
6.Willemsens Emma1686250W-18AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
7.Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès300868W40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
8.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243W40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€

HKAYP
1.Wong Chi Chung Isaac8000288M50-AHKAYPHong Kong S.A.R., China - - - - XL X - - 0€ -

Horoshevo-o-team
1.Sopyanik Tamara1302142K3Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Koroleva Natalia1407064K3Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Kozlov Daniil4501200M-10RHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
4.Soshnikov Danila1423759M-12AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
5.Filimonov Vasily2132877M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
6.Said Samir237266M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Sazonov Kirill1410096M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
8.Poroshin Alexander1420873M-20AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
9.Chizhov Valentin8650782M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
10.Nazarov Andrey8643721M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
11.Sukhov Artem8658955M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
12.Tkacheva Polina2129488W-10Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
13.Abashkina Anna6302917W-10RHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
14.Gotovskaya Anna1633131W-16AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - M X - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
15.Trukhina Yulia8648665W21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets

Interlopers
1.Bloor Max1506000M-20AInterlopersUnited KingdomYES - - X L - - - - 0€ -
2.Bloor Robert600500M55-AInterlopersUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Klub OB ATU Košice
1.Ben Peretz David362921M-10RKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Halás Gregor307352M-10RKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
3. Janšo Jakub Karol 2051421M-14AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0602 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
4. Novota Lukáš Mário2025333M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0302 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Roháč Martin 1408128M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Richard Sláma Richard2008508M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0303 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
7. Tysz Adam2020702M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE8703 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
8. Mušinský Tomáš Mušinský920667M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE9301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
9. Krajčík Michal 8656741M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE8704 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Mihalič Juraj Mihalič2032179M35-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE7903 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
11. Novota Mikuláš2025332M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6002 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
12. Takács Csaba 8639460M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6205 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Janšo Karol Janšo2051437M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6206 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Weiszer Eduard Weiszer362929M65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE5301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Mihaličová Simona2032200W-14AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0551 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Miroslava Velgosová Miroslava 2051329W-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0351 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
17.Filipová Petronela2051418W-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0352 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Ivanková Sandra 8631587W-18AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0253 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
19.Velgosová Michaela 2051450W-18AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0151 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Viktória Roháčová Viktória Roháčová1403139W-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0051 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
21. Lipková Nicole Lipková2051390W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE9454 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
22. Marko Valéria2051410W40-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE7952 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
23.Maľarová Angela 307389W60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE5752 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky
1.Borčin Peter2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Klub OB Martin
1.Knor Martin2066091M-18AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Zacharovský Ivan416534M65-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Knorová TeréziaW21-BKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Knorová Martina2066093W45-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Davi Jana416848W55-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Juhasová Viola416516W65-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
1.Videcky Jan446440M35-AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - -

KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Barčová Dana416762K3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Tauber Miroslav416764K3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Barčová MonikaK3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Dulák Silvester9900803M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Pavlík Michal1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Šoltés Boris416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Barč Martin307385M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Šoltés František307398M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Šoltés Pavol307386M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Palička Miroslav416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Šoltésová Paulína416711W-10KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Farkašová Eva416600W21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Barillová Alena307384W45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

KOB Dobrichovice
1.Jaros Vladimir7210121M65-AKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 3 lístky/3 tickets
2.Zeman Annabel416316W-10RKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Zeman Klara2113474W21-BKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

KOB Kysak
1.György Filó9633077M55-AKOB KysakSlovakiaYES - - X - - - -
2.Pavlíková Barbora1931991W21-BKOB KysakSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

KOB Litvinov
1.Kučerka Jan1418761M35-AKOB LitvinovCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)
1.Makovský Kuba7778511M21-EKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 2€ -
2.Makovská Jarmila7778650W21-BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Tihonová Hana8660593W21-BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Hierweg Karol406909M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA9201 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Horniak Juraj307459M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA8202 - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
3.Marková Eva406903W21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

KOMETA Kralovice
1.Žákovec Jan2127655K3KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - L - - - 0€ -
2.Fišar Miroslav416319M45-AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Gelnerová Markéta9102146W-10KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - XS - - - 0€ -
4.Hanáková Aneta9091907W-10KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - children size: 140 - - - 0€ -
5.Bodurka Denisa2127645W-12AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - XS - - - 0€ -
6.Kropáčová Zuzana2127659W-12AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Vlachová Adéla2126299W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
8.Roučková Karolína2017667W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
9.Gelnerová Anna9102084W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - S - - - 0€ -
10.Fišarová Adéla416314W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
11.Fišarová Eliška9412003W-16AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
12.Hanáková Magda7140196W21-EKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -
13.Hanáková Marta2126298W45-AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Vedra Tobias446444M-14AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
2.Karlik Jan8323322M21-DKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
3.Kavan Tomas8644875M21-DKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
4.Vedra David8200033M45-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
5.Hlaváčová Anežka8656742W-18AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Špringlová Kamila7210403W-20AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Valisova Martina981804W21-EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

KS Hades
1.Bultrowicz Franciszek2067834M-10RKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Zieliński Tomasz8000841M-12AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Bultrowicz Tymoteusz8000827M-14AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Filipiak Mateusz8000832M21-BKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
5.Filipiak Marek8000830M45-AKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
6.Nowak Remigiusz8000833M45-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Zieliński Paweł553468M50-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Filipiak Agnieszka2067831Open SKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
9.Nowak Zofia2067840W-12AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Nowak Maria2067839W-16AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Filipiak Adrianna8000831W-16AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Zbroja-Nowak Justyna7200386W35-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Bultrowicz Agnieszka8000826W40-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Kyivska Rus
1.Mazur Mikhailo1391198M35-AKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Санькин Александр1008060M40-AKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Plakhotnik Viktoria9200192W21-EKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Lakeland Orienteering Club
1.Howlett Noah8430461M21-ELakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
2.Howlett Nick8640476M50-ALakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
3.Hooper Helen8131010W50-ALakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Korpasová Lucie9101707W-18ALokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
2.Korpasová Tereza9101703W21-ELokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic - - - - - - - - X 0€ -

Luhačovice
1.Hubáčková Dagmar9201824W50-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE6569 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -
2.Vavrysová Iva889289W55-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE6359 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -
3.Stackeová Anna7053853W60-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE5551 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -

MKS MOS Wrocław
1.Ciszek Katarzyna 8654388W-14AMKS MOS WrocławPoland - - - - M X X - 0€ -

MKS MOS WROCŁAW
1.Ciszek Katarzyna8654388W-14AMKS MOS WROCŁAWPolandYES - - - - M X X - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets

Moxina OK
1.Ku Maggie650802Open LMoxina OKTaiwan - - X - - X - - 0€ -
2.Huang Yiching8648704W21-EMoxina OKTaiwanYES - - X X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Chuang Peichi8662075W35-AMoxina OKTaiwanYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Hilbert Josef8210169M50-ANaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - - - L X - - 0€ -
2.Hilbert Sabine8261062W55-ANaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - - - S X - - 0€ -

Neregistrovani ZOO
1.Maly Jakub2129248M21-BNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - X - L - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
2.Cech PremyslOpen SNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
3.Cechova Lenka2129212W21-BNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - X - - M - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets

NF Wien
1.Skern Tim8110756Open SNF WienAustriaYES - - - - - L X - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
2.Skern Selina700222W-10NF WienAustriaYES - - - - - XS X - - 0€ X
3.Skern Anna2103534W-10NF WienAustriaYES - - - - - children size: 140 X - - 0€ -
4.Skern Marina8010775W40-ANF WienAustriaYES - - - - - S X - - 0€ -

Norbergs Orienteringsklubb
1.Elmertoft Elisabet208927W50-ANorbergs OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

OB Tvrdošín
1.Vajduliak Juraj416573M45-AOB TvrdošínSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

OB Vizovice
1.Jurčák Tomáš2103260K3OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Sadílek Martin8123400M45-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Krsak Karel1006613M60-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - XXL - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
4.Sebesta Petr2045226NOB VizoviceCzech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
5.Sadílková Iva53122NOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
6.Kršáková Veronika53889W21-BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Sadílková Lenka416050W45-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

O-club, Kyiv
1.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M50-AO-club, KyivUkraineYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.
1.Illner Vojtěch8648562M21-EOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Šubrt Antonín7201757Open LOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES 7201757 - - - - - - - - 0€ -

OK 99 HK
1.Chaloupský Jakub8656647M-16AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK0302 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
2.Chaloupský David8660515M45-AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK7103 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
3.Kosová Tereza8660596W-18AOK 99 HKCzech Republic PHK0151 - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
4.Chaloupská Pavlína8644871W45-AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK7058 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets

OK Azimuts
1.Prosolkov Valerii2087460M35-AOK AzimutsLatviaYES - - X - XL - - - 0€ -
2.Briunina Viktoriia2086769W35-AOK AzimutsLatviaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

OK Chrastava
1.Vydra Ivan8028878M50-AOK Chrastava Czech RepublicYES CHA6600 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Straková Kateřina 8185W-10ROK Chrastava Czech RepublicYES CHA - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

OK Dobříš
1.Petrilák Matouš8654908M-16AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - M X - - 0€ -
2.Tachezy Jan8660476M-18AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - S X - - 0€ - 11 lístkov/11 tickets
3.Fiala Jan2125359M40-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X XL - X - - 0€ -
4.Petrilák Miroslav2092439M50-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
5.Fialová Kristýna2125352W-10ROK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - - - S - X - - 0€ -
6.Fialová Kateřina2125345W-12AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X S - X - - 0€ -
7.Petriláková Amálie Rebeka7205024W-12AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - children size: 152 X - - 0€ -
8.Petriláková Anežka Rozárie8655463W-18AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - XS X - - 0€ -
9.Nováčková Anna2104710W21-BOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X XL - X - - 0€ -
10.Fialova Jana2125348W35-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X L - X - - 0€ -
11.Petriláková Petra2092419W40-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

OK Södertörn
1.Blidefalk Patrik560203M45-AOK SödertörnSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 2€ -
2.Skeppling Mattias10489M50-AOK SödertörnSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

OK!Sport
1.Konstanciak Andrzej412316M50-AOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Drągowski Marek887232M50-AOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 6 lístkov/6 tickets
3.Musiał Anna412306NOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Bargiel Beata2086530NOK!SportPolandYES 05A65AA - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Drągowski Paweł1419870Open SOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

ok.Smolensk
1.Izgorodin Mihail1404566M55-Aok.SmolenskRussia - - X - - - - - 0€ -

OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
1.Riessler Otto433092M45-AOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -
2.Riesslerová Eliška331701NOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - S - - - 0€ -

OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
1.Novotná Barbora8263W21-EOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -

OOB TJ Turnov
1.Thoř Tomáš8430131M21-EOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Thořová Markéta8663148W21-EOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

OOB Trebic
1.Syslová Iva52237W55-AOOB TrebicCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

OOS Vrchlabi
1.Kutlvašr Vladimír2075628M-10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
2.Wohanka Jakub8987M-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
3.Polák Vlastimil9000M-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Polák Vlastimil7702000M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Wohanka Petr2075629M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
6.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - - 13 lístkov/13 tickets
7.Wohanková Michaela8973W-10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
8.Kutlvašrová Marta206476W-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
9.Poláková Gabriela331655W-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Kutlvašrová Pavla2096243W-12AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
11.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra2060275W35-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
12.Poláková Lucie2096239W35-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Wohanková Kateřina425552W40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -

Orientační běh Opava
1.Melecký Martin920663M21-EOrientační běh OpavaCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Orientační sporty Písek
1.Sobotka Radim2064779M-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
2.Bečvář Petr2091539M21-DOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
3.Počtová Klára7001029W-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
4.Bečvářová Markéta8660540W-18AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -

Orienteering Ottawa
1.Cormier Bence2143588M-10Orienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Cormier Alain2143593M50-AOrienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Cormier Krisztina2090979W40-AOrienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Pataki Gabor670122M50-APécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W-18APécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
3.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W21-EPécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Peleng
1.Lisota Andrii1395197M40-APelengUkraine - - - - L - - - 0€ -
2.Bugnya Viktor2068663M40-APelengUkraine - - - - L - - - 0€ -
3.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55-APelengUkraine - - - - M - - - 0€ -

Peleng-Vimpel
1.Trydzenski Henadzi7204875M60-APeleng-Vimpel Belarus - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Sukhadolava Aelita7210050NPeleng-Vimpel Belarus - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Pezinok
1.Kebis Pavol338390M55-APezinokSlovakia SPE 6004 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Kebisova Biba 416513W55-APezinokSlovakia - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

PionerSK
1.Solovev Mikhail 2055122M60-APionerSKRussia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Soloveva Elena2055111W60-APionerSKRussia - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Ramblers
1.Gagné HenriM-10RRamblersCanadaYES X - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Gagné Jean-francoisM35-ARamblersCanadaYES X - X - L X - - 0€ -
3.Valiquette Martin1423394M45-ARamblersCanada - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Red Roos
1.Linehan Jenna8126544K3Red RoosAustraliaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Krajca Tomas8645300M21-ERed RoosAustraliaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Linehan Marta2089798W-10RRed RoosAustralia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

Rembo Idrottsklubb
1.Blomqvist Christer259286M55-ARembo IdrottsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Blomqvist Gunilla259218W50-ARembo IdrottsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Säterbygdens OK
1.Östlund Robert640607M55-ASäterbygdens OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

SK Pohjantähti
1.Panovec Jan8066608M21-BSK PohjantähtiFinlandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

SK Praga
1.Hurta Vladimír51658M55-ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES PGP6305 - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
2.Ježková Regina51660W55-ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES PGP6352 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

SK Vuoksi
1.Ojalainen Jorma1019660M50-ASK VuoksiFinlandYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

SKI-OB Sternberk
1.Dosedelova Klara2060297K3SKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Dosedel Stepan2108907M-18ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Postulka Lukas2060295M-18ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
4.Postulka Tomas2060296M21-BSKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
5.Postulka Zdenek2080962M45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
6.Mikoska Eman2112775M45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Dosedel Emil2049563M55-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
8.Mikoskova Iveta2113042W45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
9.Postulkova Milada2080842W50-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

SKOB Frýdek-Místek
1.Zeman Ludvík2113053M65-ASKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech RepublicYES - - - - L - - X 0€ -

SKOB Kobra Vsetín
1.Štěpánková Anna 53681W-10SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Štěpánková Adéla416090W-10RSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Muchová Barbora2080849W21-BSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Volkov Maksym2111798M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Pajger Miroslav2092474M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Trepac Adam2045214M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Vríčan Peter9201671M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Poklop Martin8660591M21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Volkov Alexander502259M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Trepáč Ivan2061795M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Gajdosik Jozef416540M65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
9.Volkova Maja502260W-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Jurčíková Nina8071305W-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
11.Trepacova Gabika2045213W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Kotrlová Janka9102150W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Trepacova Eva2045212W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Ondrejkova Sona2025362W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov
1.Nosáľ Michal416902M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0302 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Budínsky Matej411486M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0304 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
3.Jurčík Tomáš7210250M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0301 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
4.Pravňan Vratko416904M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0303 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
5.Jurčík Jurčík2012284M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA6802 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

SOB Olomouc
1.Horčičková Linda301553W21-BSOB OlomoucCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 0€ -

SOS Jindřichův Hradec
1.Blazek Petr2051486M45-ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH7402 - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
2.Blazkova Verca7210128W-14ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH0551 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Blazkova Katka8636796W-18ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH0252 - - X - - - - - 0€ -

Sport Club NORD Baia Mare
1.Lucas Tamas 8639493M-14ASport Club NORD Baia MareRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Costan Grigor 1006666M60-ASport Club NORD Baia MareRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Sport Club SPRIA Baia Sprie
1. Relu Tamas8636826M45-ASport Club SPRIA Baia SprieRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Sportcentrum Jicin
1.Vejražková Rozárka8000727W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 0€ -
2.Matějková Barbora8191119W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - X 0€ -

Start Nachod
1.Doucha Tomáš9616M-12AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
2.Doucha Martin9636M-14AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
3.Doucha Jiří8655470M21-BStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
4.Douchová Jaroslava9606W45-AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -

Stora Tuna OK
1.Rylander Gunilla9610420W55-AStora Tuna OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Strefa Byków
1.Moron ArturM45-AStrefa BykówPoland X X X - L X - X 0€ -

Suunta Jyväskylä
1.Kaario Arttu9101208M-20ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - - M X - - 0€ - 5 lístkov/5 tickets
2.Kaario Kimmo9101205M45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - - L X - - 0€ - 3 lístky/3 tickets
3.Hartman SanniW-16ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Hartman HennaW-18ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Hartman PaulaW45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Kaario Katja9101207W45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - S X - - 0€ -

Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE
1.Kéki András2019808M35-ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Kéki Miklós2050679M60-ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1. Šimoník Milan 2126379M40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia HBB7501 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Šimoník MilanM40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

ŠK Sandberg
1.Kubina Filip8656707M21-EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS8901 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Mazáková Anna2120073NŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS1451 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Máčajová Edita2114247NŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS75AB - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Mazák Ján2102811Open LŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS84AB - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Kotrlová Katarína2102783W21-EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS9051 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

ŠK Triturus Nitra
1.Porubský Július2045596M35-AŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR7301 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Porubská Andrea7540754NŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR7651 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Porubská Lenka7210405W-16AŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR0451 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA5801 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W60-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA5851 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Sladič Roman442575M60-AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Tempo Praha
1.Pecánek Matěj51647M-10RTempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 1300 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
2.Němcová Roza7210118W-10RTempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 1450 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
3.Vacíková Jana7210928W40-ATempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 7950 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
4.Městková Lucie2102815W40-ATempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Holper Antónia9080800Open LTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
2.Miháczi Zoltán9080700Open LTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

TJ Hostivice
1.Hradil Michal1417257M-10TJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Hradil Martin1398989M-14ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Hradil Jiri1426022M45-ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Hradilova Katarina49153Open STJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Siricova Veronika1413899Open STJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Siricova Lucy1417259W-12ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Siricova Anna1417246W-14ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Kubík Maximilián8100014M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Schenk Michal434810M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Petrinec Andrej307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Mikluš Marián8000029M21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Schenk Róbert434820M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Rybár Dušan2045172M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Petrinec Milan307357M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Formanko Dušan2099591M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Buršíková Martina2017100W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Schenkova Katarina307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Puls Svetlana2133069W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica
1. Nemec Juraj406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB8901 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
2. Nemec Juraj406942M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB6001 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Ščehovič Roman406954M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia EBB6401 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Schwarzová Katarína2112736W-10TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB1151 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Repáčová Adriana2102852W-14ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB0552 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Nemcová Erika416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB8752 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Bialeková Martina7201767W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB7351 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

TJ Stadion Novy Bor
1.Kučerka Radek1417127M-10RTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Kučerková Adéla682506W-10RTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Kučerková Romana682355W35-ATJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

TJ TŽ Třinec
1.Cienciala Jan1400410M21-ETJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Froelicher Vincent355229M45-ATout Azimut FameckFrance - - X - - XL X X - 0€ -

UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny
1.Pachnik Wojciech504407M21-BUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
2.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693W21-EUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets

UNITOP Zdar nad Sazavou
1.Nechuta Milan49811M45-AUNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Nechutova Alena2075659W50-AUNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES - - - - M X - - 0€ -

USK Praha
1.Šunda Marek7210926M21-BUSK PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - X - XL - - X 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Vaajakosken Terä
1.Hartman JanneM45-AVaajakosken TeräFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -

Västerås SOK
1.Herbst Emma2119886K3Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Björnberg Stina426991K3Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Herbst Felix403984M-10RVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Juhlin Ludvig353166M-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Juhlin Gustav446187M-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Palm Erik8016922M-14AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Herbst Johan2101796M40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Björnberg Daniel249156M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Juhlin Martin1415656M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Lindgren David8400504M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Larsson Magnus671018M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Palm Robert8356766M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Ahlström Niclas39145M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Andersson Karin1415341Open SVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 25 lístkov/25 tickets
15.Herbst Frida7079859W-10Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Juhlin Klara1428825W-10RVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
17.Björnberg Lovisa409880W-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Palm Elin8030523W-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
19.Björnberg Elvira940316W-14AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Lindgren Kristina9102108W-16AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
21.Larsson Ida990502W-18AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
22.Lindgren Anna8420812W40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
23.Palm Eva9751002W40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
24.Gunnarsson Inger997933W50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
25.Larsson Catarina680403W50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Vehkalahden Veikot
1.Takanen EetuM-12AVehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES X - - - children size: 152 X X - 0€ -
2.Takanen TiituW-10Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES X - - - children size: 140 X X - 0€ -

VSK CVUT FS Praha
1.Nitsch Karel8914M21-BVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

WKS Śląsk
1.Ciszek Marcin8654383M40-AWKS ŚląskPoland - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

WKS Wawel Kraków
1.Bugaj TeresaW50-AWKS Wawel KrakówPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Žižkovský Tygři
1.Ježowicz Roman211390M35-AŽižkovský TygřiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Jiřištová Zuzana9054W35-AŽižkovský TygřiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 2€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets

Київська русь
1.Мазур Михаил1391198M35-AКиївська русьUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -