v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
День Энергетика 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 42)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Разряд ФИО (укр.)

Individuals/No club
1.Genadii FilipovM55Individuals/No clubYES б/р Філіпов Геннадій
2.Markov Oleksandr279M55Individuals/No club II МАВ

Driada
1.Stoian Sergii9007007M45DriadaUkraine I Стоян Сергій
2.Stoian Liudmyla1000001W55DriadaUkraine I Стоян Людмила

Odesa Team
1.Malyi YuriyM21Odesa TeamUkraine II Малий Юрій
2.Тримбой Игорь1234567M21EOdesa TeamUkraine МС Трімбой Ігор
3.Колесник Дмитрий1300722M35Odesa TeamUkraine II Колесник Дмитро
4.Власюк Олександр1234386M45Odesa TeamUkraineYES I Власюк Олександр
5.Маничев Александр1300779M45Odesa TeamUkraine КМС Манiчев Олександр
6.Колесник Евгения1234356W10Odesa TeamUkraine Колесник Євгенія
7.Колесник Екатерина1007844W21EOdesa TeamUkraine КМС Колесник Катерина

Sobchuks
1.Sobchuk IvanM10SobchuksUkraineYES III-ю Собчук Іван
2.Sobchuk Serhii1410446M35SobchuksUkraineYES II Собчук Сергій
3.Tsyhanov Oleksandr2040803M65SobchuksUkraineYES I Циганов Олександр
4.Sobchuk Olha1470603W21ESobchuksUkraineYES I Собчук Ольга

Кропивницький
1.Кондратенко МаксимM12КропивницькийUkraineYES II-ю Кондратенко Максим
2.Гончар АртемійM14КропивницькийUkraineYES II-ю Гончар Артемій
3.Кондратенко ОлегM35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Кондратенко Олег
4.Гончар НаталіяW35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Гончар Наталія
5.Семеняка ГаннаW35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Семеняка Ганна

Олімп
1.Повод ЯрославM10ОлімпUkraine III-ю Повод Ярослав
2.Свідніцький ОлександрM10ОлімпUkraine б/р Свідніцький Олександр
3.Руснак МаксимM12ОлімпUkraine б/р Руснак Максим
4.Захарченко ОлексiйM12ОлімпUkraine I-ю Захарченко Олексiй
5.Кучмий СтасM12ОлімпUkraine II-ю Кучмій Стас
6.Кондратевич МаксимM14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Кондратевич Максим
7.Вадим СвидницкийM14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Свідницький Вадим
8.Краснянский ВiкторM55ОлімпUkraine II Краснянський Вiктор
9.Ляблiн ВiкторM55ОлімпUkraine Ляблiн Вiктор
10.Дьяченко Григорій1300277M65ОлімпUkraine I Дьяченко Григорій
11.Драгой ОлександраW10ОлімпUkraine б/р Драгой Олександра
12.Волощук НастяW10ОлімпUkraine III-ю Волощук Настя
13.Драгой ЄвгеніяW12ОлімпUkraine III-ю Драгой Євгенія
14.Бойченко ДашаW14ОлімпUkraine III-ю Бойченко Даша
15.Мохова КристинаW14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Мохова Кристина
16.Овчаренко ЛiляW16ОлімпUkraine КМС Овчаренко Лiля
17.Biniuk IrynaW21EОлімпUkraine КМС Бiнюк Iрина
18.Dragoy Olga1300045W35ОлімпUkraine II Драгой Ольга
19.Колесникова ОльгаW45ОлімпUkraine III Колесникова Ольга
20.Краснянская ТетьянаW55ОлімпUkraine II Краснянська Тетьяна

Первомайськ
1.Поліщук ВікторM65ПервомайськUkraineYES Поліщук Віктор

ТВП
1.Грицюк ВікторM21ТВПUkraine III Грицюк Віктор