2. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2018/19->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 86)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Weber Lennart | 2118060 | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Indola Ingrid | 437627 | Damen 16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Bart Astrid | 2050457 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Schmidt Helmut | 7060668 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
10. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Gaßner Katharina | 2118055 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Pühl Elvira | 2118069 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Markl Julian | 2118061 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Nagy Leon | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Nagy Samuel | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
13. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
14. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118058 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
15. | Przymusinski Achim | 2118053 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Karrer Unathi | 1270208 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Grübel Sandra | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Kosovac Lenni | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
44. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
45. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
46. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
47. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
48. | Burgmair Markus | | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
3. | Schubert Martin | 2547 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8110220 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
TSV Natternberg |
1. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
2. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
3. | Celorio Felix | 2086566 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
4. | Engl Robert | 2086558 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
5. | McGall Lukas | 2110987 | Offen D | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
6. | Hötzinger Michael | 2110989 | Offen D | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
|