6. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2018/19->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 61)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1. | Grassow Petra | 2048528 | Damen C | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | |
2. | Grassow Thomas | 7670429 | Herren B | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | |
3. | Grassow Leonhard | 7750900 | Herren B | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Fritz Laura | 2118054 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Gaßner Katharina | 2118055 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118058 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Przymusinski Achim | 2118053 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Karrer Unathi | 1270208 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Kraus Katharina | 8200469 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Grübel Sandra | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Kosovac Lenni | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Lorenz Timon | 8110420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Petersen Søren | | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Dundev Vasko | | Offen D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 8210194 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|