5. Lauf Trainingsserie Mittelfranken->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 33)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Kupfer Roland | EK - Einsteiger kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Sliwa Kata | EK - Einsteiger kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Bärike Anne | FK - Fortgeschrittene kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Tartler Harald-Peter | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Felgenhauer Florian | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Oprsal Alan | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Jakobsen Andreas | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Jakobsen Daniel | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Wieland Reinhard | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Bärike Lina | S - Schüler/ Schnupper | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Bärike Luisa | S - Schüler/ Schnupper | Individuals/No club | | |
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
1. | Taylor Lucy | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
2. | Tiffin Jack | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
MTV Bamberg |
1. | Barnickel Hanna | EK - Einsteiger kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
2. | Simon Heinz Peter | FK - Fortgeschrittene kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
3. | Hack Philipp | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
4. | Helling Roger | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
5. | Selz Andreas | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
6. | Schneider Anne | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. |
1. | Mumme Jörg | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
Skiclub Hemhofen e.V. |
1. | Frank Michael | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Skiclub Hemhofen e.V. | Germany | |
2. | Großkopf Georg | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Skiclub Hemhofen e.V. | Germany | |
TSV Ipsheim |
1. | Scherbaum Luca | EK - Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
2. | Deinert Ben | EK - Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
3. | Scherbaum Lara | FK - Fortgeschrittene kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
4. | Bially Michael | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
5. | Scherbaum Anita | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf |
1. | Geiger Tobias | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
2. | Martin Christian | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Huth Roland | FK - Fortgeschrittene kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Böhme André | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Böhme Katja-Christine | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Huth Martina | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |