v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
GRAN CANARIA O-MEETING 2019 - TOP EDITION->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 164)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid O-Training Pack Rent SI Card (SI8) Country

Individuals/No club
1.Lopez Eyo Tania2015250F35Individuals/No clubYES - - Spain
2.Tessier Christel8030871F45Individuals/No clubYES X - France
3.Fismen BrittaM/F10Individuals/No club - X
4.Breijo Martínez Yago9001989M21Individuals/No clubYES - - Spain
5.Sosa Perez Yeray8622613M21Individuals/No clubYES - X spain
6.Diaz Caballero DacioM21Individuals/No club X X
7.Henríquez Hernández Martín Yeray8670429M21BIndividuals/No club - - España
8.Hernandez Rodriguez FernandoM21BIndividuals/No club - X 12
9.Mederos García Roberto8622523M35Individuals/No club - - spain
10.Ramos Jesus2056331M45Individuals/No club X - Spain
11.Albandoz MikelM45Individuals/No club - X CANARIAS
12.Andersson Tommy730227M45Individuals/No club - - swe
13.Ocaña Muñoz VíctorM45Individuals/No club - X SPAIN
14.Mamis Girts8213131M55Individuals/No clubYES X - Latvia
15.Martel Jiménez Jose MaríaOPENAIndividuals/No club - - Spain
16.Suarez Rodriguez AlejandroOPENAIndividuals/No club - X Spain
17.Bolaños Bolaños / García Pérez Héctor / María AngelesOPENAIndividuals/No club - X España
18.Westphal CarinaOPENAIndividuals/No clubYES X X Alemania
19.Nyman Lennart264602OPENBIndividuals/No club - - Sweden
20.Méndez López SaraOPENBIndividuals/No club - X España
21.Carretero IsabelOPENBIndividuals/No club X X Spain
22.Jiménez AnaOPENBIndividuals/No club - X España

Ålems OK
1.Joelsson Peter408157M55Ålems OKSwedenYES X - sweden

BETA URSUS Rosice
1.Ptáček Ladislav2113090M65BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - X

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570F18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
2.Noble Sandrine7111977F35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
3.Dupuy Célestin8002038M/F14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
4.Dupuy Violette8002034M/F16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
5.Dupuy Francis9002009M21BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france

bros
1.Marques Sabine8001977F35brosFranceYES X - France
2.Labarbe Logan8002015M/F16brosFranceYES X - France
3.Labarbe Angel8002018M18brosFranceYES X - France
4.Lochet Sébastien8001984M45brosFranceYES X - France

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Rodríguez González Hugo8665040M21Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - -
2.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - -

Club de Orientación Agüico
1.Suárez Peña AniaM/F14Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
2.Llop Guerra AmandaM/F14Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
3.Pacheco Lorenzo Cesar AugustoM/F16Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
4.Enrique Ojeda AdriánM18Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
5.Hernández Sánchez Alejandro8651375M18Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
6.Blanco Herrera ÁlvaroM21BClub de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España

Club Deportivo OrientaGC
1.Mora Madrid Gastón9050183M21Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpain - - España
2.Pérez Talavera David8643482M21Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpain - - España
3.Déniz Aitor8623112M21BClub Deportivo OrientaGCSpainYES - - España
4.Pazos Machín Orlando JavierM45Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpainYES - X España
5.De Armas Rodriguez Gustavo8647675M45Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpain X - España
6.Juan Carlos Castellano Patricia Madrid7203816OPENAClub Deportivo OrientaGCSpainYES - - España

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Dudout Loane9992704F18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES - -
2.Dudout Malaurine772704F18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES - -
3.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES - -

Clube TAP
1.Mota Gonçalo8099077M35Clube TAPPortugalYES X - POR

Cocan Tenerife
1.Hernandez Tabares Diana Maria8665039F21Cocan TenerifeSpain - - España
2.Guevara Silva Carlos Humberto2098793M21Cocan TenerifeSpain - - España

COLMENAR
1.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F35COLMENARSpainYES X - Spain
2.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M35COLMENARSpainYES X - Spain

Espoon Suunta
1.Rantala Eija9999904F45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES - - Finland

Farum OK
1.Pedersen Helge Lang500489M55Farum OKDenmarkYES - X DEN

Fossum IF
1.Fismen BrittaF45Fossum IFNorway - X
2.Michelsen Mikkel1429865M/F12Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
3.Michelsen Malin1210604M/F14Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
4.Michelsen Marielle1260731M/F16Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
5.Michelsen Johan1960821M45Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
6.Fismen Morten244313M45Fossum IFNorway - -
7.Michelsen Marianne1460894OPENBFossum IFNorwayYES X -

GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea
1.García Romero Joana1416623F45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES X -
2.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625M35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES X -

Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation
1.Tessier Hugo2027646M/F14Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES - -
2.Tessier Alix2027644M/F16Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES - -
3.Tessier Quentin2027648M18Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X -
4.Tessier Jean-Marc8270968M45Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X -

GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
1.Angeli Elis7212264M/F16GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES X - Italy
2.Angeli Giancarlo2084594M45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES X - Italy

Halden SK
1.Stokseth Heidi8050678F35Halden SKNorwayYES - -
2.Stokseth Øyvind8170514M45Halden SKNorwayYES - -

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1.Kerkola Maija580225F55Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinlandYES X - FIN
2.Kerkola Pekka501118M65Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinlandYES X - FIN

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Rantala Eerika9990003F21Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
2.Aunila Veera7205368M/F14Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
3.Rantala Ella1408121M/F16Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
4.Rantala Mika9999905M45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
5.Aunila Terhi9201698OPENBHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland

IF Hallby SOK
1.Mouchard Frida2107125M/F16IF Hallby SOKSwedenYES - - Sweden
2.Mouchard Fredrik7640349M45IF Hallby SOKSwedenYES - - Sweden

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Våg Arvid8199123M21IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden - -

Kamvol Belarus
1.Hatsuk Nataliya8660076F35Kamvol BelarusBelarus - - belarus
2.Krasko Jr Pavel2074999M/F10Kamvol BelarusBelarus - - belarus
3.Krasko Pavel8660070M21Kamvol BelarusBelarus X - belarus

Köping-Kolsva OK
1.Toven Yvonne550514F55Köping-Kolsva OKSwedenYES X - SE
2.Toven Ola8180010M45Köping-Kolsva OKSwedenYES X - SE

KOS Slavia Plzen
1.Brezinova Marie8656581F21KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - CZE
2.Kamaryt Tomas8662312M21KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - CZE

Lynx
1.Savilahti Petri9202034OPENALynxFinlandYES X -
2.Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari681958OPENALynxFinlandYES X -

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
1.Lööf Jakob525625M21Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES - - SWE

Nash Klub
1.Kalinichenko Ganna8300300F21Nash KlubUkraine X - Ukraine
2.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21Nash KlubUkraine X - Ukraine

NPO Orienteering Club Tortoise
1.Watanabe Ayako8140632F21NPO Orienteering Club TortoiseJapan X - Japan

Octavian Droobers
1.Snell Mike8640489M55Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom X - UK

Oddersjaa SSK
1.Økstad Siri1351310F65Oddersjaa SSKNorwayYES - - Norway
2.Torgersen Per W.1351311M55Oddersjaa SSKNorwayYES - - Norway

OK Dainava
1.Paspirgėlytė Agnė8670403F35OK DainavaLithuaniaYES X - Lithuania

OK Hammaren
1.Wikström Maria1050120F35OK HammarenSwedenYES - -
2.Wikström Iris1090504M/F10OK HammarenSwedenYES - -
3.Wikström Elma9050120OPENBOK HammarenSwedenYES - -
4.Wikström Andreas1060306OPENBOK HammarenSwedenYES - -
5.Wikström Leo9060306OPENBOK HammarenSwedenYES - -

OK PAN Kristianstad
1.Eliasson - Lööf Lena8220781F21OK PAN KristianstadSweden - - SWE

OK Tisaren
1.Wall Lars-åke443223M65OK TisarenSwedenYES - - Sweden

OK77
1.Donner Janina2091865F21OK77FinlandYES - X
2.Torp-donner Heidi2091868F45OK77FinlandYES - - Fin
3.Donner Jeremy2091869M/F12OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
4.Donner Jesper2091867M/F16OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
5.Slotte Sofia2111203M/F16OK77FinlandYES X - FIN
6.Donner Jonny2091866M21OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
7.Donner Mikael1416428M21OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
8.Slotte Sverre1411393OPENBOK77FinlandYES X - FIN

O-riéntate
1.Löfgren Micael8643481M45O-riéntateSpain - -

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Resch Bernhard8110898OPENAOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria - -
2.Resch Kurt8190163OPENAOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria - -
3.Resch Judit8121066OPENAOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria - -

Pan-Kristianstad
1.Lööf Anna403088F21Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES - - Sweden
2.Folkesson Lööf Eva29773F55Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES - - Sweden

Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1.Kallio Arja8719075F55Riihimäen SuunnistajatFinlandYES X - Finland
2.Viitasalo Harri2025566M55Riihimäen SuunnistajatFinlandYES X - Finland

Ringerike OL
1. Dahlen Elin7211417F75+Ringerike OLNorwayYES X - Norway
2.Dahlen Frank Tormod2420240M75+Ringerike OLNorwayYES X - Norway

Ringerike o-lag
1.Revhaug Helge8004323M65Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES - - Norway

Salon Viesti
1.Fredriksson Jan-Erik7206521M35Salon ViestiFinlandYES - - Finland

Sjövalla FK
1.Alinder Fabian8050909M/F14Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
2.Alinder Linus8050900M/F14Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
3.Alinder Eleonora8030512M/F16Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
4.Alinder Magnus2078298OPENASjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
5.Alinder Ingrid2078185OPENBSjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden

SK Studenec
1.Paleček Ondřej8656505M18SK StudenecCzech Republic - - CZE
2.Link Lukáš8659414M18SK StudenecCzech Republic - - CZE

Skarpnäcks OL
1.Ferrera Priscilla444616F45Skarpnäcks OLSwedenYES X - Sweden
2.Persson Ferrera Noel450787M/F14Skarpnäcks OLSwedenYES X - Sweden
3.Persson Roland720902M45Skarpnäcks OLSwedenYES X - Sweden

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
1.Hellstadius Jeanette960706F21Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden - - Sweden

SPLOT
1.Collins Christine8101160F65SPLOTUnited KingdomYES X -
2.Collins Ray8445566M65SPLOTUnited KingdomYES X -

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Torgersen Tone351311F35Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES - - Norway
2.Torgersen Dina9935010M/F16Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES - - Norway

Tampereen Pyrinto
1.Kauppila Terhi8201917F35Tampereen PyrintoFinland X X Finland
2.Väistökoski Miko8665515M/F10Tampereen PyrintoFinland X - Finland
3.Väistökoski Meri8667779M/F14Tampereen PyrintoFinland X - Finland
4.Väistökoski Marko7010046OPENBTampereen PyrintoFinland X - Finland

Team 360º Warszawa
1.Śliwczyńska Ilona8121278F35Team 360º WarszawaPoland - - Poland

TJ Jiskra Horice
1.Skorpilova Jana211303F45TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic - - CZECH REPUBLIC
2.Škorpil Marek8667965M/F12TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic - - CZECH REPUBLIC
3.Škorpil Martin8670484M55TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic - - CZECH REPUBLIC

TROL Belgium
1.Deschepper Ellen1409487F45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
2.De Clercq Rune8383240M/F16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
3.De Clercq Bob1333311M45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -

USK Praha
1.Městková Kateřina8033206F35USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Czech republic
2.Městka Václav8028854M/F14USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Czech republic

Vänersborgs SK
1.Nyman Jenny610310F45Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
2.Andersson Ida9070512M/F12Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
3.Nyman Maja9060323M/F14Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
4.Andersson Tommy730227M45Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
5.Andersson Sara7730913OPENBVänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
6.Nyman Lennart264602OPENBVänersborgs SKSweden - - swe

Wing OK
1.Schjelderup Oyvind8111601M45Wing OKNorway - - Norway

КСО КОРОСТИШІВ
1.Kozyriev Andrii8000176M45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine X - Ukraine