Individuals/No club |
1. | Echevarria Borja | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
No |
2. | Sole del Valle Juan | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
¿Dónde está el norte? |
No |
3. | Sole del Valle Sandra | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
¿Dónde está el norte? |
No |
4. | Fernandez Montes Cesar | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
¿Dónde está el norte? |
No |
5. | Labra Perez Jose Antonio | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Cabranes Orientación |
No |
6. | Solis Gutierrez Rafael | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
RAFA-DAVID-JUAN SOLIS |
No |
7. | Solis Sierra David | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
RAFA-DAVID-JUAN SOLIS |
No |
8. | Solis Sierra Juan | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
RAFA-DAVID-JUAN SOLIS |
No |
9. | Rosales Lopez Carlota | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Carlota y Pablo |
No |
10. | Castañedo Alonso Pablo | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Carlota y Pablo |
No |
11. | Monestina Labra Mateo | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Cabranes Orientación |
No |
12. | Lama Fernandez Ruben | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
RS Team |
No |
13. | Moro Mayor Nacho | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Mayosmoro |
No |
14. | Mayo Mateo Maria Jose | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Mayosmoro |
No |
15. | Mayo Moro Nel | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Mayosmoro |
No |
16. | Mayo Moro Sara | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
No |
17. | Rodriguez Gutierrez Ana | 2028908 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
AARR |
No |
18. | Rivaya Rodriguez Anton | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
AARR |
No |
19. | Erice Garcia Juan | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
No |
20. | Ordoñez de la Cuieva David | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
No |
21. | Mayor Gonzalez Ivan | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
No |
22. | Mayor Gonzalez Angel | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
No |
23. | Corteguera Rivera Raul | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Juan y Raul |
No |
24. | Muñoz Carlos | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Caleyeros |
No |
25. | Alonso Fernandez Laura | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Orientadores |
No |
26. | Garcia Garcia Gonzalo | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Pilonerosonfire |
No |
27. | Pablos Abelairas Javier | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Pilonerosonfire |
No |
28. | Cimadevilla Fuente David | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Caleyeros |
No |
29. | Rodriguez Diaz Luis | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Llambiones |
No |
30. | Sobrecueva Beatriz | 2120320 | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Comadres |
No |
31. | Martinez Martino Isabel | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
MªElena-Isabel |
No |
32. | Cerrillo Galeano Columbiano | 2125472 | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Astures-Sport Training |
No |
33. | Hernandez-Mirueña Suarez Alba | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Astures-Sport Training |
No |
34. | Cerrillo Galeano Alfonso | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Astures-Sport Training |
No |
35. | Moreno González Maria Xosé | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
O.U.F. |
No |
36. | Fernández Basanta Javier | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
O.U.F. |
No |
37. | Rodríguez Buznego Francisco | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
O.U.F. |
No |
38. | Fueyo Rodríguez Álvaro | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
O.U.F. |
No |
39. | Ríos Cortina Ana | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
O.U.F. |
No |
40. | Santurio Valle Ramon | 7204574 | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Taraos de Johnny |
No |
41. | Diaz Lopez Jose Manuel | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Taraos de Johnny |
No |
42. | Castañedo Sanchez Manuel | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Mazapilones |
No |
43. | Allende Valle Elias | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Mazapilones |
No |
44. | Manzanal Cuesta Raul | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Disolventes |
No |
45. | Aladro Miguel | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Himmelsrichtungen |
No |
46. | Perez Arguelles German | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
CARCAROSA-EXTREM |
No |
47. | Fernandez Lopez Jorge Luis | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
CARCAROSA-EXTREM |
No |
48. | Vicente Blanco Roberto | 7207938 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | |
Nordespilo |
No |
49. | Canellada Suarez Adrian | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDEBALIZAS |
No |
50. | Suarez Rodriguez Javier | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDEBALIZAS |
No |
51. | Alonso Alvarez Josin | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Piloña Sevares |
No |
52. | Raigoso Escandon Fernando | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Calentisimos guajes |
No |
53. | Gonzalez Perez Ruben | 1417123 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Calentisimos guajes |
No |
54. | Płytnik Anna | 9201335 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Si |
55. | Marina Rodriguez Miguel Angel | 1450663 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Montecerrao/Oviedo |
No |
56. | Cuesta Cueva Jose Antonio | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Montecerrao/Oviedo |
No |
57. | Perez Uria Cristina | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Fitnatures embaliza-2 |
No |
58. | Galan Buznego Jose Ramon | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Fitnatures embaliza-2 |
No |
59. | Mugarra Ibarretxe Jorge | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Supervivientes |
No |
60. | Villamil Alvarez Paulo | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Amalgama |
No |
61. | Villamil Novoa Aida | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Amalgama |
No |
62. | Sosa Fernandez Maria | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Amalgama |
No |
63. | Fidalgo Bustos Alberto | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Neptuno-Sherpa |
No |
64. | Diaz Diaz Carmen | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Neptuno-Sherpa |
No |
65. | Garcia Costales Manuel | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS Mixto |
No |
66. | Muñoz Acedo Ana | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS Mixto |
No |
67. | Louzao Ruza Roberto | 1459103 | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Fitnatures embaliza-2 |
No |
68. | Espinosa Alvarez Angel | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Fitnatures embaliza-2 |
No |
69. | Cabañin Barturen Javier | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
FederOpticos Lavandera |
No |
70. | Zapico Rodriguez Odon | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Extremofilos |
No |
71. | Parajon Berros Desire | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Extremofilos |
No |
72. | Montes Rejon Gregorio | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Extremofilos |
No |
73. | Gutierrez Fernandez Wladimiro | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Extremofilos |
No |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | Fernandez Garcia Angel | 8680030 | 3h Popular | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Pilonerosonfire |
Si |
2. | Arrojo Claros Irene | | 3h Popular | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Los Caleyeros |
Si |
3. | Villanueva Castrillon Jose | 1459145 | 3h Popular | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Los Caleyeros |
Si |
4. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | 6h Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Charlie y los Bancis |
Si |
5. | Cabeza Sánchez Carlos | 7212118 | 6h Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Charlie y los Bancis |
No |
6. | Banciella Fernández Miguel Ángel | 1416921 | 6h Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Charlie y los Bancis |
No |
7. | Garrido Gonzalez Juan Carlos | 7209401 | 6h Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
CARCAROSA-EXTREM |
Si |
8. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Corremontes.es |
Si |
9. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Corremontes.es |
Si |
CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL |
1. | Bujía Rodríguez Elena | 2042401 | 6h Mixto | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Gallaecia Ferrol |
Si |
2. | Fernández Otero Oscar | 8004751 | 6h Mixto | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Gallaecia Ferrol |
Si |
Club Nordeste |
1. | Ruisanchez Mere Denis | 2029000 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
Si |
2. | Ruisanchez Mere Kevin | 2028943 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
Si |
3. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 7209400 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
Si |
4. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 2102879 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
Si |
5. | Fresno Torralba Francisco | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
Si |
6. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 8001089 | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Fernandez |
Si |
7. | Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel | 2082763 | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Fernandez |
Si |
8. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Suidos |
Si |
9. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 8001012 | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Suidos |
Si |
10. | Martinez Martinez Carla | 7211135 | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Girls |
Si |
11. | Fernandez Celorio Lucia | | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Girls |
Si |
12. | Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander | 1450661 | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Boys |
Si |
13. | Mendoza Yepez Carlos Javier | | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Boys |
Si |
14. | Tarno Nayo | 8000189 | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Evolution |
Si |
15. | Regueiro Pedrayes Gema | | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Evolution |
No |
16. | Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio | 8629124 | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Rnillamos |
Si |
17. | Naveiro González Agustín | | 3h Popular | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Rnillamos |
No |
18. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | 6h Masculino | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Piloña deporte los castrones |
Si |
19. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | 6h Masculino | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Master |
Si |
20. | Sotres Fernandez David | 8001102 | 6h Masculino | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Master |
Si |
COBi - Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Herrero Herrera Asier | 7207221 | 6h Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Cobi team |
No |
2. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7211191 | 6h Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Cobi team |
Si |
3. | Yuguero Iker | 7209727 | 6h Mixto | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Supervivientes |
No |
4. | St-Denis Elise | 7211319 | 6h Mixto | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Supervivientes |
No |
COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid |
1. | Montes Arribas Beatriz | 8657341 | 6h Femenino | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
Titania |
Si |
EntreBalizas |
1. | Alonso Regidor Pablo | 9434434 | 6h Mixto | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
eb |
Si |
2. | Llop Calvo Carolina | 9414414 | 6h Mixto | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
eb |
Si |
ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID |
1. | Hernandez Torres Pilar | 1411667 | 6h Mixto | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
Alien Power |
Si |
2. | Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro | 8665016 | 6h Mixto | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
Alien Power |
Si |
Piloña Deporte |
1. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 349429 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
Si |
2. | Ricoy Roig Nicolas | 8658629 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
Si |
3. | Martinez Cueto Pedro | 1459138 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Equipin |
Si |
4. | Muñoz Barrero Olvido | 1425743 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Equipin |
Si |
5. | Cueto Miranda Myriam | 1082001 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Equipin |
No |
6. | Barrero Rojo Paloma | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Equipin |
No |
7. | Martinez Cueto Covadonga | 1459125 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Team Tortuga |
Si |
8. | Cencio Miguelez Manuela | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Tigresas |
No |
9. | Klett Alvarez Marta | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Tigresas |
No |
10. | Blanco Tarano Carla | 249046 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Supernenas |
Si |
11. | Klett Alvarez Paula | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Supernenas |
No |
12. | Peri Suarez Nora | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Supernenas |
No |
13. | Gonzalez Fernandez Olaya | 2125458 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
Si |
14. | Menendez Corripio Samuel | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
RS Team |
No |
15. | Entrerrios Iglesias Ana | 2125487 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
ANA |
Si |
16. | Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago | 2125423 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
SANTI |
Si |
17. | Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo | 2125450 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
GONZALO |
Si |
18. | Ordoñez Turrado Claudia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
Si |
19. | Llerandi Fernanez Cristina | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Biedes Team |
No |
20. | Iglesias Llerandi Angela | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Biedes Team |
No |
21. | Iglesias Llerandi Martina | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Biedes Team |
No |
22. | Montes Verdugo Olaya | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Supernenas |
No |
23. | Alvarez Sanchez Lucia | 7209337 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Clinica Fisio Arriondas |
Si |
24. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 7209403 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Clinica Fisio Arriondas |
Si |
25. | Ruiz Diaz Mirko | | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
The Pulys |
No |
26. | Ruiz Pulido Alberto | 7212001 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
The Pulys |
Si |
27. | Caso Fernandez Claudia | 7209707 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Stufenkurven |
Si |
28. | Muñiz Dominguez Xose Inaciu | 2028917 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Stufenkurven |
Si |
29. | Guerrero Fernandez Olaya | 7204561 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Busterkeaton |
No |
30. | Guerrero Ruiz Sebastian | 7204573 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Busterkeaton |
No |
31. | Erice Garcia Pablo | 7202278 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Orientadores |
Si |
32. | Garcia Moran Greta | 1423433 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
GBG |
Si |
33. | Sanchez Toraño Beltran | 1470631 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
GBG |
Si |
34. | Sanchez Toraño Gracia | 2010742 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
GBG |
Si |
35. | Mier Gonzalez María Elena | | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
MªElena-Isabel |
Si |
36. | Perez Cueto Samuel | 1421612 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Infiesto Team Cogolla |
Si |
37. | Perez Martinez Pepe | 1421586 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Infiesto Team Cogolla |
Si |
38. | Pérez Martinez Alfredo | 1421604 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Infiesto Team Cogolla |
Si |
39. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 2120251 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Aranzeta's Team |
Si |
40. | Garcia Barrera Joaquin | 2111384 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Caleyeros |
Si |
41. | Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki | | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Aranzeta's Team |
Si |
42. | Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto | | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Luises |
Si |
43. | Ramil Redondo Luisa | | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Luises |
Si |
44. | Gonzalez Ramil Silva | 2128207 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
21 Squad |
Si |
45. | Tolivia Perez Sergio | 7212316 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Llambiones |
Si |
46. | Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario | 409154 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Comadres |
Si |
47. | Roig Dominguez Raquel | 8658601 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Comadres |
Si |
48. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | 258099 | 3h Popular | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Comadres |
Si |
49. | Arboleya Rodriguez Celia | 2111354 | 6h Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
21 Squad |
Si |
50. | Benito Lara Deva | 7211316 | 6h Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
21 Squad |
Si |
51. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | 1423407 | 6h Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
21 Squad |
Si |
52. | Ruiz Gomez Noelia | 1459133 | 6h Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
ARRINAVA |
Si |
53. | Iglesias Lopez Patricia | 1428538 | 6h Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
ARRINAVA |
Si |
54. | Sampedro Alvarez Alba | 7210199 | 6h Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
Si |
55. | Sordia Peruyero Irene | 2070906 | 6h Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
Si |
56. | Ramos Arjona Ignacio | 1450674 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
LOS XALDOS |
Si |
57. | Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel | 1423427 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
LOS XALDOS |
Si |
58. | Caso Fernandez Kiko | 349445 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Himmelsrichtungen |
Si |
59. | Sanchez Espiga Javier | 7005085 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Himmelsrichtungen |
Si |
60. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | 1425705 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Disolventes |
Si |
61. | Garcia Mayo Juan | 7201282 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Nordespilo |
Si |
62. | Blanco Ardavin Ruben | 7202264 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña deporte los castrones |
Si |
63. | Garcia Canelo Daniel | 1425715 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Increibles |
Si |
64. | Garcia Viejo Javier | 2129120 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Increibles |
Si |
65. | Suárez Díaz Ignacio | 7210206 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Sevares |
Si |
66. | Garcia Garcia Aaron | 7202301 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Calentisimos guajes |
Si |
67. | Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio | 7005082 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Desorientados |
Si |
68. | Muñoz Menendez Pelayo | 7211358 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Desorientados |
Si |
69. | Bobes Garcia Antonio | 1459112 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Desorientados |
Si |
70. | Laruelo Garcia Angel | 7202275 | 6h Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Calentisimos guajes |
Si |
71. | Cuesta Fernandez Luis Manuel | | 6h Mixto | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
FederOpticos Lavandera |
No |
72. | Llerandi Fernández Vicente | 341180 | 6h Mixto | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
FederOpticos Lavandera |
No |
Toledo Orientación |
1. | Patiño Deniz Carmen | 8011117 | 6h Mixto | Toledo Orientación | Spain | YES |
FederOpticos Lavandera |
Si |