Individuals/No club |
1. | Garcia Lise | | D21 | Individuals/No club | | |
1001997 |
- |
|
|
2. | Caroline Delage | | D55 | Individuals/No club | | |
242999 |
- |
|
|
3. | Cervera Chloé | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
2109937 |
- |
|
|
4. | Dominique Anthony | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
|
5. | Hauet Kevin | 1175120 | Open JAUNE (medium) | Individuals/No club | | |
1175120 |
- |
|
|
6. | Caullireau Lise | | Open JAUNE (medium) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
|
7. | Boch Pauline | | Open ORANGE (difficult) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
|
|
8. | Slimani Nacer | | Open VIOLET (very difficult) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
|
9. | Logé Paul | | Open VIOLET (very difficult) | Individuals/No club | | |
9570912 |
- |
|
|
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
1. | Tveite Ingrid | | D55 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | |
|
X |
|
|
2. | Tveite Nils | | H20 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | |
|
X |
|
|
C.O.Liège |
1. | Mazy Anaïs | 235097 | D12 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Hermans Aline | 7211897 | D21 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Mazy Arnaud | 8518931 | H16 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
- |
|
|
4. | Mazy Alain | 7211791 | H21 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
- |
|
|
CA Rosé |
1. | Chatagny Eliane | 332351 | D65 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Risse Térence | 8665934 | H21 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
8665934 |
- |
|
|
3. | Chatagny Bertrand | 1399862 | H70 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
|
- |
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación |
1. | Rodriguez Eliot | 7200517 | Open JAUNE (medium) | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Rodriguez Enrique Remigio | 8658606 | Open VIOLET (very difficult) | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
|
- |
|
|
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
1. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | D40 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | H35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Peñaranda Pérez Hugo | 216360 | Open Vert (very easy, short) | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
|
- |
|
|
COZIG |
1. | Corbet Frankie | 2039305 | H45 | COZIG | Guadeloupe | YES |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Corbet Noa | 2039292 | Open ORANGE (difficult) | COZIG | Guadeloupe | YES |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Mauger Carine | 2039291 | Open ORANGE (difficult) | COZIG | Guadeloupe | YES |
|
- |
|
|
4. | Terrien Nathalie | 2039293 | Open ORANGE (difficult) | COZIG | Guadeloupe | YES |
|
- |
|
|
Deeside Hartford |
1. | Campbell Sara | 8033062 | D55 | Deeside Hartford | United Kingdom | |
|
- |
|
|
Haut Niveau Belgique |
1. | Drygalski Tom | 8002174 | H21 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | |
|
- |
|
|
Hermathenae Orientation SPA |
1. | CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise | 1396410 | D70 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | CHATELAIN Guy | 49033 | H70 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
|
- |
|
|
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Bonneau Maxime | 1603775 | H21 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
- |
|
|
Nybro OK |
1. | Karlsson Karolina | 710331 | Open BLEU (easy) | Nybro OK | Sweden | |
710331 |
- |
|
|
OK Linné |
1. | Troeng Mats | | H21 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
780711 |
- |
|
|
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Cejka Kati | 8058516 | D55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Peissard Bernard | 8681428 | H60 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
- |
|
|
OLC Winterthur |
1. | Schubnell Lisa | 8142396 | D21 | OLC Winterthur | Switzerland | |
8142396 |
- |
|
|
OLG Kakowa |
1. | Wagner Dominik | 8653066 | H21 | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | |
8653066 |
- |
|
|
2. | Blickle Pascal | 8070395 | H21 | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | |
8070395 |
- |
|
|
3. | Liao Aijuan | 991199 | Open JAUNE (medium) | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | |
991199 |
- |
|
|
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC |
1. | Hock Michael | 1973213 | H45 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
|
- |
|
|
OLG Thun |
1. | Hüni Corina | 8641434 | D20 | OLG Thun | Switzerland | |
8641434 |
- |
|
|
Poitiers Course d'Orientation |
1. | Despoux Romain | | H21 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
|
- |
|
|
RaidDesMonts |
1. | Cosson Fred | | H50 | RaidDesMonts | France | |
|
X |
|
|
SOK Viljan |
1. | Söderqvist Bo | 990110 | H55 | SOK Viljan | Sweden | |
990110 |
- |
|
|
South London Orienteers W |
1. | Raimbault Juste | 1201192 | H21 | South London Orienteers W | United Kingdom | |
|
- |
|
|
TV Oberbexbach |
1. | Reinert Ben | 8007888 | H18 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Van Bentum Klaus | 8041122 | H18 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Geiler Till | 8010728 | H20 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
4. | Imbsweiler Lucas | 8636975 | H20 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
TVJahn Wolfsburg |
1. | Wöhrer Sandra | 9102285 | D45 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Urzua-Wöhrer Erik | 8060690 | H14 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Urzua-Wöhrer Marco | 8128812 | H16 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
4. | Urzua Paulo | 9090910 | H45 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|