v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CAMPEONATO AUTONÓMICO DE MEDIA DISTANCIA ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 303)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Lopez AngelH-35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Padilla FelixNaranja sin licenciaIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Sarabia RubénNaranja sin licenciaIndividuals/No club
4.García Quintana Antonio F.Naranja sin licenciaIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Jaraba Férriz CristinaNaranja sin licenciaIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Goumy RomainNaranja sin licenciaIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Reig Satoca MariaNaranja sin licenciaIndividuals/No club
8.Peña Castro CarlosNaranja sin licenciaIndividuals/No club

ADCON
1.Blazquez Navarro Blanca2010800D-Senior AADCONSpainYES
2.Lonjedo Barceló RosaD-Senior AADCONSpainYES
3.Gómez Tena María Pilar2021452D-Senior BADCONSpainYES
4.Blázquez Castelló Fernando2010570H-45ADCONSpainYES
5.Morelló Tomás EduardoH-Senior AADCONSpainYES
6.Llorca-climent Beltrán Miguel241249H-Senior BADCONSpainYES
7.Portolés Flag José Manuel2010798H-Senior BADCONSpainYES
8.Nabas ImnaNaranja con licenciaADCONSpainYES

ADOL
1.Exposito Pelado Raul886594H-EliteADOLSpain

C.E. Alcoi
1.Tormo Vila Nuria249380D-35C.E. AlcoiSpainYES
2.Cortell Cascant Javier436579H-35C.E. AlcoiSpainYES
3.Garcia Faus Hur2010432H-InfantilC.E. AlcoiSpainYES
4.Gómez Orts Natxo348168H-Senior AC.E. AlcoiSpainYES

C.E. Colivenc
1.Peidro Llopis Miriam258075Amarillo con licenciaC.E. ColivencSpainYES
2.Esteve Silvestre JordiAmarillo sin licenciaC.E. ColivencSpainYES
3.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991D-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Camus Esteve Paqui403794D-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Gil Poveda Ada306341D-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.Esteve Silvestre Paula409052D-AlevinC.E. ColivencSpainYES
7.Rico Mira Luisa403358D-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES
8.Asensi Bodí Sara773355D-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES
9.Feliciano Sajuan Violeta887212D-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES
10.Gil Brotnos Esther887338D-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES
11.Berenguer Sanchis Raquel239161D-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES
12.Asensi Bodi Mariola249152D-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES
13.Carrillo Bautista Miriam306343D-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES
14.Lopez Guill Marta306314D-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES
15.García Bernabeu Irene348169D-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES
16.Camarasa Pérez Ana256145D-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpainYES
17.Corcoles Parra Maria887346D-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpainYES
18.Berenguer Sanchis Sofia2012994D-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpainYES
19.Corcoles Parra Angela2013007D-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpainYES
20.Román Moltó David2010664H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
21.Corcoles Rico Alfonso2012995H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
22.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
23.Peris Giner Antonio2012997H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
24.Román Vilaplana Leo2020333H-AlevinC.E. ColivencSpainYES
25.Pons Martínez Ivan306318H-AlevinC.E. ColivencSpainYES
26.García Bernabeu Alvaro409244H-AlevinC.E. ColivencSpainYES
27.Guill Juan Sergi409052H-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpainYES
28.Martinez Perez Antonio887213H-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES
29.Rico Mira Nestor2013002H-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES
30.Montes Robles Juan Antonio256190H-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES
31.Blanes Reig Andreu504417H-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES
32.Guill Martín Dani249400H-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES
33.Diaz Mirón Hector243565H-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES
34.Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel409052H-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES
35.Sánchez Juan Alejandro249739H-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES
36.Camarasa Perez Crsitobal306328H-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpainYES
37.Vila Sempere Borja2013000H-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpainYES
38.Berenguer Bodí SalvadorNaranja sin licenciaC.E. ColivencSpainYES
39.Rubio Bodí IvanNaranja sin licenciaC.E. ColivencSpainYES
40.García Gomariz JoseNaranja sin licenciaC.E. ColivencSpainYES
41.Rubio Bodí AntonioNaranja sin licenciaC.E. ColivencSpainYES
42.Ureña Vañó José AntonioRojo sin licenciaC.E. ColivencSpainYES

C.E. Universitat de Valencia
1.Guerin Bonet Sara436580D-EliteC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
2.Zevallos Calizaya Veronika501284D-Senior BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
3.Bellido Díaz María Teresa2010546D-Senior BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
4.Palacio González Alejandro436583H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
5.Falque Estevez Antonio2020120H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
6.Gil Nieminen Niclas501873H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
7.Loniewski Grzegorz2015828H-EliteC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
8.Gil Santamaría BorjaRojo con licencia C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES

C.E.A.M. Ibi
1.Carbonell Martín Belén343226D-35C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
2.Ramírez Salvador Rebeca341129D-AlevinC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
3.Aparicio Garrigós MarinaD-AlevinC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
4.Martínez Valero Marisa427495D-Senior AC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
5.Romo Carbonell Moises348195H-35C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
6.Galera Uclés Ventura249800H-35C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
7.Galera Sola Germán424762H-AlevinC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
8.Aparicio Garrigós LuísH-InfantilC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
9.Carbonell Martin AntonioH-Senior AC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
10.García Cerdá José Javier424764H-Senior BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
11.López Beneyto Miguel Ángel424756H-Senior BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
12.Moreno F.424752H-Senior BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
13.Gámez Martínez Lucas347094H-Senior BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
14.Sarrió Yusa Jaume348156H-Senior BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
15.Monleón García Víctor Manuel343940H-Senior BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
16.Gámez Martínez Juan Luis424797H-Senior BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
17.Amor Peñalver Antonio424790H-Senior BC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
18.González DavidNaranja sin licenciaC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
19.Salvador Payá MaribelNaranja sin licenciaC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
20.Saiz Navarro NélidaNaranja sin licenciaC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
21.Verdú NuriaNaranja sin licenciaC.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
22.Sotos Sanjuán AitanaX12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
23.Bernabeu Carbonell EricX12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
24.Granero Cedrón MarioX12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES
25.Bernabeu Carbonell MarcosX12C.E.A.M. IbiSpainYES

CCValencia
1.Sevillano Fernández-Freire Sara439202D-Senior ACCValenciaSpainYES
2.Calvo Ruiz Clara Isabel206226D-Senior BCCValenciaSpainYES
3.Tamarit José A505607H-35CCValenciaSpainYES
4.Saiz Poves Ruben439207H-Senior ACCValenciaSpainYES
5.Contreras Perez Jorge1601532H-Senior ACCValenciaSpainYES
6.Cidade Domínguez Marcos439201H-Senior BCCValenciaSpainYES
7.Zurita Herranz David206228H-Senior BCCValenciaSpainYES
8.Tamarit Calvo Carlos403705X12CCValenciaSpainYES

Centro Excursionista Eldense
1.Saez Pérez CristinaD-Senior BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES
2.Ibánez Hernández Luis Ignacio424758H-35Centro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES
3.Gil García Emilio887310H-45Centro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES
4.Molina Quintero Juan FernandoH-InfantilCentro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES
5.Mesa Paul RichardH-Senior BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES

ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA
1.Juarez Rosales Paula4715285X12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
2.Reig Pardo Oscar4715283X12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES
3.Hernandez Cutillas Guillermo4715284X12ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETA SpainYES

ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIEL
1.Estella Sabroso Hugo4715258X12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
2.Ruiz Sanchez YaizaX12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
3.Cabellos Aristizabal Emilio4715297X12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
4.Lluch Martinez Lucas4715291X12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
5.Gavilán Salmerón Rodrigo47152299X12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES
6.Portero Saez Oscar4715264X12ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELSpainYES

ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLAS
1.Cayueka Tortosa Nicolas4715282X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
2.Gonzalez Lazaro Rodrigo4715269X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
3.Moreno Pardo Gabriel4715274X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
4.Rodriguez Ibarguen Elena403738X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
5.Campos Gadea Eva4715273X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
6.De La Hoz Casañola Gonzalo4715272X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
7.Guitierrez Martinez Candela4715274X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
8.Muñoz Espouy Adrian4715298X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
9.Santos Tamaka Naoki4715282X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
10.Campos Gadea Sergi4715274X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
11.Gonzalez Lazaro Manuel4715268X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
12.Hernandez Molina Miguel4715266X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES
13.Quesada Miralles Daniel4715270X12ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASSpainYES

ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGO
1.Gualda Martinez Alejandro4508633X12ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOSpainYES
2.Collado Medina Isabel4508645X12ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOSpainYES

ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDO
1.Mangas Pico Daniel4508606X12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
2.Cerezo Galant Jorge4508601X12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
3.Monllor Sanjuan Pablo4508613X12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
4.Gonzalez Delgado Beatriz4508637X12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES
5.Mudarra Espi Veronica4508605X12ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOSpainYES

PL Elche
1.Oltra Nicolás Rubén504418Rojo sin licenciaPL ElcheSpainYES

Portixol Orientació
1.Vidal Soler Cristina2020227D-Senior APortixol OrientacióSpainYES
2.Viudez De Haro Eloy Jesús348139H-35Portixol OrientacióSpainYES
3.Vidal Soler Daniel2010218H-ElitePortixol OrientacióSpainYES
4.Cambra Bataller Javier348166H-Senior APortixol OrientacióSpainYES
5.Martínez García Jonás348157H-Senior BPortixol OrientacióSpainYES
6.Jorda Ferrero SantiH-Senior BPortixol OrientacióSpainYES
7.Ferrero Soriano RafaelNaranja sin licenciaPortixol OrientacióSpainYES

Raidermania Elx
1.Juan Suarez Lidia2020174D-Senior ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
2.Tarí Alonso Jose Antonio2010545H-45Raidermania ElxSpainYES
3.Bautista Sala Héctor2020163H-Senior ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
4.Adsuar Sánchez Jose Luis2010413H-Senior ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
5.Motilla Cerdá Héctor2010337H-Senior ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
6.Velasco Serna Ines MaríaNaranja sin licenciaRaidermania ElxSpainYES

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Vendrell Cristina2010357D-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
2.Casadó Tarin Rosa348164D-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
3.Garcia Vendrell Sheila424813D-AlevinS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
4.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha403346D-AlevinS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
5.García Calado Alberto José2010894H-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
6.Milvaques Antolí José Antonio1429121H-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
7.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo1394862H-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
8.Cano Milvaques Oscar225575H-AlevinS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
9.Milvaques Casado Luis349486H-CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
10.Cano Milvaques Abel249002H-CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
11.Codina Torres Jose Manuel1397023H-Senior BS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
12.Boutureira Ferro Luis Enrique403340H-Senior BS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
13.Codina Martinez Marta4712957X12S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
14.Gil Aguilar Niklas1000007X12S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES

Sant Joan d'Alacant
1.Quiroga Urbano Silvia4715260D-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
2.Vidal Palacios Sara4715261D-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
3.Bravo Velayos PaulaD-CadeteSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
4.Rutea Lopez Monica902786D-EliteSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
5.Sanchez Tovar Leticia501286D-EliteSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
6.Fabregat Jaen Marina2013915D-JuniorSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
7.Gonzalez Marco Isabel2020228D-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
8.Armisen Saenz De Cenzano Marta248311D-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
9.Agut Medall BelenD-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
10.Fajardo Molina Maria Isabel2020133D-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
11.Inglada Soler NuriaD-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
12.Perez Garcia Julian244598H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
13.Gallego Amores Santiago348155H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
14.Juan Recio CastoH-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
15.Lopez Zamorano Jose Manuel206219H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
16.Cerdan Cerdan Jose Antonio225708H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
17.Perez Pascual-heranz Eduardo249123H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
18.Gomis Ferrer JavierH-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
19.Campello Oliver Manuel247787H-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
20.De Miguel Rey Jesus248963H-55Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
21.Ontano Herrera Ivan Alejandro4508649H-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
22.Garcia Serrano Ivan4508646H-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
23.Sanchis Pont Hector4508650H-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
24.Viejo Lopez Luis4508638H-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
25.Gualda Martinez Raul4508635H-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
26.De Miguel Armisen David2020164H-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
27.Bravo Velayos AlvaroH-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
28.Suana Lopez Toni4508608H-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
29.Campello Roman Miguel340808H-CadeteSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
30.Esclapes Garcia Robert2013954H-CadeteSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
31.Brotons Pastor Manuel348162H-EliteSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
32.Monllor Sanjuan David4508612H-InfantilSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
33.Espin Hernandez JavierH-InfantilSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
34.Ripoll Catala PauH-InfantilSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
35.Espinosa Bajo AndreuH-InfantilSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
36.Romero Anton Angel Gabriel256729H-Senior ASant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
37.Lopez Perez David2010576H-Senior ASant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
38.Lopez Marco Sergio2020049H-Senior ASant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
39.Espinosa Nogueroles Jose Antonio2020127H-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
40.Segura Ramirez Luis2010729H-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
41.Fuentes Sanchez Nestor2021463Naranja con licenciaSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
42.Collado Medina Elisa4508630X12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
43.Terkelsen Garcia Oscar216773X12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
44.Sanchis Pont Luna MarinaX12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
45.Fuentes Gonzalez Lola427324X12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
46.De Miguel Armisen Jorge2010463X12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
47.Selles Godi ClaudiaX12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES

SiMePierdo
1.Serra Reyes EduardAmarillo con licenciaSiMePierdoSpainYES
2.Serra Reyes Alba2010920D-AlevinSiMePierdoSpainYES
3.Serra Bartual EduardoH-Senior BSiMePierdoSpainYES
4.Vela Serra Eduardo Rojo sin licenciaSiMePierdoSpainYES

Universidad de Alicante
1.Delgado Cecilia Beatriz887211D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
2.Caus Pertegas Nuria249023D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
3.García Domene Ana403737D-Senior AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
4.García Domene Mª Carmen403741D-Senior AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
5.Pérez Lozano Victor Manuel887353H-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
6.Santana Prieto Clemente341759H-45Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
7.Del Moral Durá Santiago997711H-45Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
8.Montiel Bonmatí Javier2010928H-Senior AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
9.Sanjuan García David887340H-Senior AUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
10.Martínez Montero Adrián427414H-Senior BUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
11.Carpetano Ellul Victor2010927H-Senior BUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES
12.Montesinos Azorin Juan José2010937H-Senior BUniversidad de AlicanteSpainYES

Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
1.Vila Descals Mila403714D-35Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
2.Puigsech García Montse206275D-45Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
3.Calvo Ruiz Ana Belén403702D-EliteUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
4.Pablos Monzó Monika403706D-Senior AUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
5.García Domene Mari Virtu409097D-Senior BUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
6.Masiá Vañó Jaime256150H-35Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
7.Romero Vivó Mario403703H-35Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
8.Aranda Escriche Sergio403709H-EliteUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
9.Flandez Moncholí Jaime1180082H-EliteUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
10.Selles i Segui Emili884444H-EliteUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
11.Francés Sánchez Sergio306275H-EliteUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
12.Cavero Montaner David340821H-EliteUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES
13.Selles Canto Miguel Angel2010519H-Senior BUniversidad Politécnica de ValenciaSpainYES

Valencia Orientación
1.Perona Morales Carmen403779D-45Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Bellver Navarro Jorge897302H-35Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Galvez Ros Francisco342318H-35Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Pablos Abella Carlos409021H-55Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Font García José306306H-55Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Tello Alex888492H-EliteValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Cabrera Sánchez JacobH-EliteValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Tamarit Villaroya Juan José2021460H-Senior BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Andrés Martí María409123Naranja sin licenciaValencia OrientaciónSpainYES

Villena-Orientación
1.Hernandez Garcia MiguelAmarillo sin licenciaVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Cutillas Muñoz Concepción894324D-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Sanz Barceló Amalia352177D-55Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Sanchez Micó LauraD-AlevinVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Soriano Ramal Maria981714D-JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Bañón Hernandez Pilar256166D-JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Ortuño Ubeda Juana2020312D-Senior BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Ubeda Angeles403739D-Senior BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Lazaro Estevan Felipe981731H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Domene Marín Juan225543H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Sánchez Martínez Pedro887326H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Sánchez Pérez José Ramón887352H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Shangin Vladimir886900H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Soriano Amoros Manuel225548H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Bañón Azorin José225542H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Samper García Jose2010169H-55Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
17.Sanchez Micó Alejandro2010383H-AlevinVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
18.Catalán Ortuño Miguel Angel256104H-AlevinVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
19.Escribano Carratala Manuel4508641H-AlevinVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
20.Catalán García Alejandro403751H-CadeteVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
21.Sanchez Vazquez AdrianH-CadeteVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
22.Bernal Laguna Antonio225544H-CadeteVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
23.Sanchez Mico Jorge2010550H-CadeteVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
24.Francés Parra Andrés362235H-CadeteVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
25.Catalán García Samuel887327H-EliteVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
26.Tomas Mira Javier2020319H-InfantilVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
27.Martínez Ortuño Hermes403747H-JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
28.Mérida Sanchís Sergio887339H-JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
29.Cutillas Muñoz Cristian887345H-JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
30.Bañón Hernandez José Fco.887320H-JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
31.Martinez Flor Alejandro887342H-JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
32.Navarro Cutillas Daniel887325H-JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
33.Ayelo Sánchez Fernando887331H-Senior AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
34.Escribano Aracil Manuel342463H-Senior BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
35.Muñoz Escribano David256132H-Senior BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
36.Ayelo Hernandez Fernando409114H-Senior BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
37.Hernandez Garcia Pedro225549Naranja sin licenciaVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
38.Catalán Ortuño Laura424892X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
39.Flores Chinchilla Natalia4715257X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
40.Marti Villanueva DiegoX12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
41.Martinez Rubio LauraX12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
42.Sebastiá Turpin Alex4508647X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
43.Caridad Nagy LuciaX12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
44.Escribano Carratala Marina4508642X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
45.Hernandez Lopez Cristina4508626X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
46.Martinez Rubio CarlosX12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
47.Reig Barriel Aaron4508629X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
48.Barbera Cerda ArnauX12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES

YECLA-O
1.Herrero Vinader Joaquina403235D-35YECLA-OSpainYES
2.Puche Madrid Jose239184H-Senior AYECLA-OSpainYES
3.Puche Herrero Paula240595X12YECLA-OSpainYES
4.Puche Herrero Raul239178X12YECLA-OSpainYES