Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | Garrido Juan Carlos | LARGO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
2. | Costales Rodriguez Juan Jose | LARGO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
3. | Menéndez Iglesias César | LARGO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
4. | Fernandez-mier Garcia Emilio | MEDIO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
5. | Lopez Martinez Ana Maria | MEDIO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
Castropol Orientación |
1. | Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Julia | CORTO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
2. | Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
3. | Lopez Fernandez Gabriel | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
4. | Garcia Braña Javier | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
5. | Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
6. | Gonzalez Gonzalez Felipe | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
7. | Perez-magdalena Ramon | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
8. | Gonzalez Gonzalez Emma | MEDIO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
Club Nordeste |
1. | Martínez Pelegrin José | ACOMPAÑANTE CORTO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Daniela/Jose |
|
2. | García Rodero Sebastian | ACOMPAÑANTE LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Alejandro/Sebastian/Marta |
|
3. | Berciano García Marta | ACOMPAÑANTE LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Alejandro/Sebastian/Marta |
|
4. | Flecha Acebes Hector | ACOMPAÑANTE MEDIO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Claudia/Hector |
|
5. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | CORTO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
6. | Martínez Naves Daniela | CORTO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
Nordeste - Daniela/Jose |
|
7. | Alvarez Suarez Angel | LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
8. | Garcia Albuerne Alejandro | LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Alejandro/Sebastian/Marta |
|
9. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
10. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
11. | Flecha Gomez Claudia | MEDIO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Claudia/Hector |
|
12. | Castro Garcia Julia | MEDIO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura |
1. | Rosal Suárez Gonzalo | LARGO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
Piloña Deporte |
1. | Canelo Diaz Ana Maria | ACOMPAÑANTE MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Javier+Ana |
|
2. | Martinez Evaristo Berta | ACOMPAÑANTE MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Samuel y Berta |
|
3. | Ramil Redondo Luisa | ACOMPAÑANTE MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Luis Glez+Luisa Ramil |
|
4. | Corripio Blanco Ana Maria | ACOMPAÑANTE MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
5. | Cueto Miranda Miriam | CORTO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Pedro+Myriam |
Juntos, cada uno con un mapa |
6. | Martinez Cueto Pedro | CORTO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Pedro+Myriam |
Juntos, cada uno con un mapa |
7. | Menendez Corripio Samuel | CORTO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
8. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
9. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
10. | Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
11. | Alvarez Diaz Pablo | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
12. | Villa Solares Arsenio | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
13. | Capellin Brule Hugo | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
14. | Espina Lobeto Angel | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
15. | Hortal Garcia Rodrigo | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
16. | Patiño Deniz Carmen | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
17. | Tolivia Perez Sergio | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
18. | Roig Dominguez Raquel | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
19. | Valdes Sobrecueva Beatriz | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
20. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
21. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
22. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
23. | Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Luis Glez+Luisa Ramil |
|
24. | Gonzalez Ramil Silva | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
25. | Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
26. | Menendez Corripio Lidia | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
27. | Martinez Cueto Sergio | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
28. | Martinez Cueto Covadonga | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
29. | Garcia Canelo Daniel | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
30. | Garcia Viejo Javier | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Javier+Ana |
|
31. | Perez Cueto Samuel | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Samuel y Berta |
|
32. | Pérez Martinez Alfredo | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
33. | Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|