Arboga OK |
1. | Grann Jan | 571010 | M50 | Arboga OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Wickström Peder | 259153 | M60 | Arboga OK | Sweden | YES |
FK Herkules |
1. | Okdahl William | 450034 | Beginners | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
2. | LeClaire Viktor | 11317 | M12 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
3. | Höglund Johan | 873880 | M14 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
4. | Okdahl Per | 451937 | M19 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
5. | Lagerstedh Lars | 11348 | M60 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
6. | Bergvall Paul | 30152 | M60 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
7. | LeClaire Agnetha | 448779 | W40 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
8. | Höglund Laila | 930917 | W50 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
9. | Höglund Marianne | 11308 | W60 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
Friuli mtb & orienteering a.s.d. 0543 |
1. | PAVAN CARLO | | M Open | Friuli mtb & orienteering a.s.d. 0543 | Italy | YES |
2. | PAVAN MARCO | 2013265 | M18 | Friuli mtb & orienteering a.s.d. 0543 | Italy | YES |
3. | CECON ALESSANDRO | 201423 | M18 | Friuli mtb & orienteering a.s.d. 0543 | Italy | YES |
Frölunda OL |
1. | Hammer Arvid | 438445 | M14 | Frölunda OL | Sweden | YES |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1. | Östman Petter | 950405 | M18 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Garmer Felix | 910325 | M18 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Östman Måns | 930619 | M19 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
4. | Garmer Hans | 234493 | M50 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
5. | Östman Björn | 247988 | M50 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
6. | Årebäck Malin | 651201 | W40 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
IK Vista |
1. | Scholz Rainer | 205295 | M60 | IK Vista | Sweden | YES |
Järfälla OK |
1. | Larsson Linda | 800105 | W19 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Lundberg Karin | 800204 | W19 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
Kangasala SK |
1. | Teittinen Panu | 707715 | M19 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
2. | Mykkänen Terhi | 707716 | W19 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
Koovee |
1. | Vennelä Miika | | M19 | Koovee | Finland | YES |
Leksands OK |
1. | Schmutz Anna-karin | 26928 | W40 | Leksands OK | Sweden | YES |
Leksands OK |
1. | Schmutz Simon | 244008 | Beginners | Leksands OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Schmutz Urs | 26914 | M60 | Leksands OK | Sweden | YES |
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat |
1. | Backman Mikko-jussi | | Beginners | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | Finland | YES |
2. | Haapamäki Jatta | | W40 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | Finland | YES |
Nyköpings OK |
1. | Ek Ludvig | 991313 | M14 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Ek Per | 680725 | M19 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Nylund Ek Marika | 711002 | W40 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
OK Botnia |
1. | Sundelin Ann-Sofie | | W19 | OK Botnia | Finland | YES |
OK Dacke |
1. | Johansson Oscar | 990331 | M14 | OK Dacke | Sweden | YES |
2. | Johansson Ulf | 18559 | M40 | OK Dacke | Sweden | YES |
3. | Johansson Lovisa | 423451 | W12 | OK Dacke | Sweden | YES |
4. | Johansson Amanda | 960701 | W18 | OK Dacke | Sweden | YES |
5. | Johansson Anne | 18526 | W40 | OK Dacke | Sweden | YES |
OK Linné |
1. | Ohlin Jörgen | 790408 | M19 | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
OK Vihor |
1. | Delgado Francisco | 893829 | M19 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
2. | Sršen Matea | 442573 | W19 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
OLG Bern |
1. | Stefan Kobel | 62413 | M50 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Kobel Claudia | 2415 | W19 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Rymenzburg |
1. | Wehrli Peter | 59136 | M50 | OLG Rymenzburg | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Plüss Brigitta | 1956110 | W50 | OLG Rymenzburg | Switzerland | YES |
OOB Kotlarka Praha |
1. | Janata Martin | 888608 | M19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Kolín Jan | 51590 | M19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | Suchy Petr | 995848 | M19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Plochova Dominika | 51798 | W19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Janatová Lucie | 9785 | W19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Kovářová Kristýna | 51755 | W19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
OOS Vrchlabi |
1. | Jaroslav Hanc | 438038 | M40 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Dolezal Jiri | 206476 | M50 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | Matousova Katerina | 2032127 | W14 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Wankova Martina | 425555 | W14 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Hancova Alice | 206480 | W40 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Wankova Dita | 331619 | W40 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Dolezalova Jana | 330651 | W50 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Lindström Torgny | 730619 | M19 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
2. | Lindström Sarah | 770601 | W19 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
Snättringe SK |
1. | Nilsson Göran | 27218 | M50 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
TSC Berlin |
1. | Goericke Marvin | 2008925 | M19 | TSC Berlin | Germany | YES |
Turun Suunnistajat |
1. | Jerkku Jarmo | 887765 | M40 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
2. | Jerkku Laura | 971704 | W18 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
3. | Antikainen Inna | 971905 | W18 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
4. | Antikainen Maippi | 305764 | W40 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
Västerås SOK |
1. | Boman Carl | 951008 | M18 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Mikaelsson August | 961021 | M18 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Ahlström Jacob | 997933 | M18 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
4. | Sundström Andreas | 960310 | M18 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
5. | Sundström Per | 39782 | M40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
6. | Davidsson Mikael | 202284 | M40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
7. | Ahlström Niclas | 39145 | M40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
8. | Boman Tommy | 344144 | M50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | |
9. | Boman Tommy | 344144 | M50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
10. | Boman Gunilla | 347192 | W40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
11. | Gunnarsson Inger | 39147 | W40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
12. | Sundström Annika | 347469 | W40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
13. | Davidsson Annika | 409877 | W50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |