GRAN CANARIA O-MEETING 2020 - NORTH EDITION->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 103)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Martín Muñoz De Toro Alba | | F21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
ESPAÑA |
2. | Rodríguez Sarmiento María | | F21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
3. | Funes Mendez Lucia | | F35 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
|
4. | Hoogland Carolina | | F35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
España |
5. | Power Ger | 510783 | F65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
Ireland |
6. | Hernandez Rodriguez Fernando | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
ESPAÑA |
7. | Santana Suarez Unai | 8643483 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
españa |
8. | Mederos García Roberto | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
9. | Colmena Trujillo Sebastián | 8643485 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
SPAIN |
10. | Castellano Alberto | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
|
11. | Lindqvist Martin | 19000 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
12. | Guerra Pérez Cristian | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
13. | Cabrera Santana Alfonso | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
14. | Bruña Miguel Angel | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
|
15. | Ocaña Muñoz Víctor | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
|
16. | Westin Bjorn | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
17. | Martinez Fernandez Antonio | | M55 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
ESPAÑA |
18. | Bolaños Bolaños / García Pérez Héctor / María Angeles | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
19. | González Arencibia Saulo | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
20. | CYNTHIA MARIA YÁNEZ NUEZ ANDREA MARÍA BÁEZ NUEZ | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
21. | Laura Marcelo Beatriz Marcelo | | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
|
22. | María Alonso Fernando Marcelo | | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
|
23. | Gonzalez Diaz Jessica | 2141182 | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
24. | Hernández Aitana | | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
|
25. | Yanira Delgado Samuel Mayor | | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
Spain |
BIRKY & CRAWSHAW |
1. | Crawshaw Amanda | 8160770 | F35 | BIRKY & CRAWSHAW | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
UK |
2. | Crawshaw Sam | 8420888 | M/F16 | BIRKY & CRAWSHAW | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
|
3. | Crawshaw Alex | 8260405 | M/F16 | BIRKY & CRAWSHAW | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
|
4. | Birkinshaw Julian | 8632162 | M21 | BIRKY & CRAWSHAW | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
|
5. | Taylor Paul | 8040865 | M55 | BIRKY & CRAWSHAW | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
|
Club de Orientación Agüico |
1. | Pasquale Julia | 2044275 | F18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
2. | Jiménez Rodríguez Nira | 2044228 | F21 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
3. | Gil Díaz Ico Chaxiraxi | 8005289 | F21 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
4. | Díaz Carballo Gara | 2044223 | F21 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
5. | Estévez Santana Macu | 2044251 | F45 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
6. | López Valido Irene | 2044336 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
7. | Suárez Peña Ania | 2044300 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
8. | Trujillo García Marta | 2044226 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
9. | Rodríguez Suárez Nioba | 2044248 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
10. | Segade Reyes Juan Carlos | 8651374 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
11. | Mena Medina David | 2044309 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
12. | Frías Santana Noah | 2044209 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
13. | Hernández Artiles Sergio | 2044296 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
14. | Alonso Nuez Dayanara | 2044256 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
15. | Benito González Nayra | 2044260 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
16. | Hernández Sánchez Alejandro | 8651375 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
17. | Pacheco Lorenzo Cesar Augusto | 2044222 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
18. | Pérez Marrero José Juan | 8670427 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
19. | Pérez Vega Gabriel Efraín | 8623053 | M21 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
20. | Pasquale Valentino | 8670428 | M21 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
21. | Pacheco Lorenzo Javier | 8633583 | M21 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
22. | Torrealba Maradey Óscar Alejandro | 8670425 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
23. | Torrealba Maradey Óscar Daniel | 7204782 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
24. | Vega Ocaña Guillermo | 2044272 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
25. | Vega Sánchez Cristian Daniel | 8670426 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
26. | López Sánchez Ramón | 2057695 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
27. | Curbelo Pérez José Luis | 8307043 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
28. | Suárez Bordón Germán | 2044232 | M45 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
29. | Frías Santana Rafael | 2044274 | M55 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
30. | Maite Domínguez Medina Rafael Frías Santana | 2044302 | OPENA | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
31. | Leticia Fabra, Germán Suárez Celia Suárez | 2044243 | OPENB | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
32. | Nefaret Rodríguez Suárez Ainhoa Velázquez Suárez | 2044331 | OPENB | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
33. | Germán Suárez Bordón Celia Suárez Peña | 2044263 | OPENB | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
ESP |
Club Deportivo OrientaGC |
1. | Rodriguez Suarez Jonatan | 8622619 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
2. | Déniz Aitor | 8623112 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
3. | Mora Madrid Gastón | 9050183 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
4. | Henríquez Hernández Martín Yeray | 8670429 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
5. | Pérez Talavera David | 8643482 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
6. | Sosa Perez Yeray | 8622613 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
españa |
7. | Díaz Carmona Himar | 8647677 | M35 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
8. | Pazos Machín Orlando Javier | | M45 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
Spain |
9. | Ramos Jesus | 8089012 | M45 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
10. | Juan Carlos Castellano Patricia Madrid | 7203816 | OPENA | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
Cocan Tenerife |
1. | Diaz Armas Juana Teresa | | M/F10 | Cocan Tenerife | Spain | |
- |
X |
|
Fingal Orienteers |
1. | O'Neill Jean | 8719046 | F65 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
- |
- |
Ireland |
Gallotia |
1. | Gallud Marrero Ignacio | | M45 | Gallotia | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
Spain |
IK Ymer |
1. | Petersson Bertil | 620628 | M55 | IK Ymer | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
1. | Toven Yvonne | 8140555 | F65 | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
SE |
2. | Toven Ola | 8180010 | M45 | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
SE |
majoventura |
1. | Garcia Lopez Hector | 8622628 | M21 | majoventura | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
2. | Peralta Polo Pedro Alberto | 8633551 | M21 | majoventura | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
OK Ravinen - Nacka |
1. | Barrable Sarah-Jane | 8406100 | F21 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
GBR |
2. | Herly Anna | 9660316 | F35 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
|
3. | Barrable Nick | 8080674 | M21 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
GBR |
4. | Herly Christophe | 2119883 | M45 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
|
OK Södertörn |
1. | Backlund Tilde | 8010218 | F21 | OK Södertörn | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
Sweden |
OLifant |
1. | Heikoop mark | 8011764 | M55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
X |
- |
NL |
O-riéntate |
1. | Löfgren Micael | 8643481 | M45 | O-riéntate | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Sara Martí Ana Jiménez | | OPENB | O-riéntate | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
España |
Pan-Kristianstad |
1. | Lööf Anna | 403088 | F21 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
- |
X |
|
2. | Folkesson Lööf Eva | 29773 | F55 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
- |
X |
|
3. | Engelby Ulla | 540609 | F65 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
4. | Gunnarsson Inga | 426849 | M/F10 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
- |
X |
|
5. | Martner Ola | 8242526 | M/F10 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
- |
X |
|
6. | Ottmer Henning | 9950513 | M/F10 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
- |
X |
|
7. | Svantesson Vilma | | M/F10 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
- |
X |
|
8. | Ymsén Gernot | 8180883 | M/F10 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
- |
X |
|
9. | Bergman Emma | 8180991 | M/F10 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
- |
X |
|
10. | Boesen Andreas Hougaard | 886624 | M/F10 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
- |
X |
|
11. | Bengtsson Peo | 330818 | M75+ | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
REM MAPS |
1. | Madella Remo | 9200299 | OPENA | REM MAPS | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
Italy |
SK Zabovresky Brno |
1. | Mesiarkinova Kamila | 7200319 | F35 | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
Czech |
2. | Šrubař Michal | 8002099 | M21 | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
Czech |