5. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2021->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 80)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Mikulovs Ruslans | 8045090 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | |
|
LV Deggendorf |
1. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Damen C | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
13:00 Uhr |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
13:30 Uhr |
2. | Silvia Seidl | 8100362 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
|
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Michel Johanna | 434187 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
2. | Bittelmann Frieda | 434184 | Damen C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
3. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
4. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
5. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
spät |
6. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
früh |
7. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
8. | Mrotzek Tim | 434188 | Herren C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
9. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
10. | Glöckle Jonathan | 434189 | Herren C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
11. | Paulus Peter | | Herren C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
OLG Uni Regensburg |
1. | Elflein Laura | | Damen B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
2. | Knott Isabella | | Damen C | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
3. | Elflein Jürgen | | Herren B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
4. | Horvath Benny | | Herren C | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
5. | Höng Simon | | Herren C | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
OLV Landshut |
1. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
möglichst spät |
2. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
möglichst spät |
3. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13:00 |
4. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13:00 |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Kremer Sophie | 8310009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
3. | Strauss Magdalena | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
4. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
5. | Luxi Katharina | 8160920 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
6. | Noller Lara | 8415230 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
7. | Pühl Anne | 8072704 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
8. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
9. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
10. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
11. | Krämer Stephanie | 8220974 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
12. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
13. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
14. | Zinner Simon | 8022010 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
15. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
16. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
17. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
18. | Lauer Linus | 8161004 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
19. | Ahlbrecht Nils | 2118069 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Heller Laura | 8046010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Simon Nele | 8060110 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Von Keutz Anne | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
4. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
eher spät |
5. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
ca. 13 Uhr |
6. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
7. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
ca. 13:20 |
8. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
ca. 13:20 |
9. | Kosovac Lenni | 8201209 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
10. | Hartung Clemens | 8196317 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
11. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
12. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
13. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
14. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
15. | Lorenz Timon | 8110420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
16. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
17. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
18. | Kemenyfy Julio | 8206974 | Herren C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
SV Mietraching |
1. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen 16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
13:30 Uhr |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
2. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
3. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
4. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
5. | Schneuwly Stephan | 8110459 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Pechbrunn |
1. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
2. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 16 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
3. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
4. | Rivera Anne | 8072533 | Damen C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
circa 13:15 |
5. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
6. | Rivera Eliud | 8330707 | Herren C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
circa 13:15 |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Baath Lena | 8201060 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
3. | Johanna Hagen | 2103987 | Offen D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
TSV Natternberg |
1. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
früh |
2. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
früh |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
1. | Holstein Oliver | 7811111 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Rietze Christian | 8516200 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
|