v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 days of Belgium 2013->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 254)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Chip (Emit) rent 1 day Chip (Emit) rent Weekend

Individuals/No club
1.Lécoyer RégisD-10Individuals/No club X X
2.Kostalova PetraD21Individuals/No club - -
3.Duyck AnD45Individuals/No club - -
4.Banfield CharlotteDBIndividuals/No clubYES - X
5.O'reilly FrancisH21Individuals/No clubYES - X
6.Johnson PaulH60Individuals/No club - X
7.Eriksson KentH60Individuals/No club - X
8.Hudson GeoffH60Individuals/No clubYES - X
9.Harnett DermotHBIndividuals/No clubYES - X
10.Tomasi MauroHBIndividuals/No clubYES - X
11.Thibault Fontaine590700H-EliteIndividuals/No club - X

Colmar2
1.Poulain JulesH-12 Colmar2FranceYES - X
2.Legallais Jean-lucH40 Colmar2FranceYES - X
3.Poulain AntoineH40 Colmar2FranceYES - X

4705 NORD, Nerac, France
1.Hansen Viggo98419H75+4705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES - -

Andrarums IF
1.Thoresson ConnyD50Andrarums IFSweden X X
2.Persson CarinaDBAndrarums IFSweden X X
3.Thoresson HugoH-10Andrarums IFSweden X X
4.Thoresson ErikH-12Andrarums IFSweden X X
5.Olofsson BertilH70Andrarums IFSwedenYES - -

Argus
1.Mooij Dicky81034D60ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
2.Mooij Karst81035H60ArgusNetherlandsYES - -

ASMBCO
1.Madeleine Dieudonné997860D65ASMBCOFranceYES X X
2.Dieudonné Roland997900H65ASMBCOFranceYES X X

ASUB Orientation
1.Berzins MarisH21ASUB OrientationBelgium - X
2.Kuub Tarmo90044H-EliteASUB OrientationBelgiumYES - -

Azimut Orientation MALANCOURT
1.Berger Marie JoséD60Azimut Orientation MALANCOURTFranceYES - X
2.Locusse RobertH60Azimut Orientation MALANCOURTFranceYES - X

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Sandra OlivierD45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES - X
2.Jover KévinH-20Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES - X
3.Beaudenon CédricH-20Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES - X
4.Virlogeux CésarH-20Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES - X

Bayside Kangaroos
1.Tamblyn GregH55Bayside KangaroosAustralia X X

Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer
1.Herzfeld HannaD-14Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvaluYES - X
2.Herzfeld ViktoriaD45Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvaluYES - X
3.Herzfeld FinnH-12Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvaluYES - X
4.Wolf TobiasH45Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvaluYES - X

Berliner TSC
1.Fleiss SebastianH-18Berliner TSCGermany - X
2.Wollenberg BerndH65Berliner TSCGermany - X
3.Goericke MarvinH-EliteBerliner TSCGermany - X

BorderLiners
1.Johnson JudyD60BorderLinersUnited Kingdom - X
2.Johnson PaulH60BorderLinersUnited Kingdom - X

Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge
1.Piret FrancoiseD55Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES X X
2.Baugnies Hugues64696H40Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES X X
3.Louche Thierry151674H45Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES X X
4.Dangriaux Daniel411392H60Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES X X

Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ
1.Morlon Marie9006009D45Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZFranceYES - X
2.Riffard Marie-lucie1201067D70Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZFranceYES - X
3.Morlon Jean-françois9099909H50Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZFranceYES - X
4.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZFranceYES - X

cots
1.Girard Lucille531511D-18cotsFranceYES - X
2.Peter-jan Lucile1960337D-18cotsFranceYES - X

Dartford
1.Sylva Louise411069D45DartfordUnited KingdomYES - -
2.Evans Andrew182324H55DartfordUnited KingdomYES - -

DJK VfL Willich
1.Zwicke GudrunD50DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES - X
2.Zwicke MichaelH55DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES - X

Eborienteers
1.Griffiths BillH60EborienteersUnited Kingdom - X
2.Whitehead SteveH60EborienteersUnited Kingdom - X

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Inman Janine345897D35Forth Valley OrienteersUnited Kingdom - X
2.Inman Jason1401777H40Forth Valley OrienteersUnited Kingdom - X

Frosta OK
1.Sandgren LeifD60Frosta OKSwedenYES - -

Fuersten OK Ettingen
1.Eggli MargritD65Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Eggli Roland119876H65Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES - -

Goteborg-Majorna
1.Broman Gudrun D70Goteborg-MajornaSwedenYES - -
2.Hedstrom Inga-LisaD75+Goteborg-MajornaSwedenYES - -
3.Lundqvist ElisabethD75+Goteborg-MajornaSwedenYES - -
4.Magi BirgittaD75+Goteborg-MajornaSwedenYES - -

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Campbell Jane401891D55Guyancourt Orientation 78France - -
2.Campbell Nick483177H55Guyancourt Orientation 78France - -

Hagaby-Goif
1.Andersson Stefanie92055D-EliteHagaby-GoifSwedenYES - -

Helsingborghs SOK
1.Isaksson RuneH75+Helsingborghs SOKSweden X X

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1.Lemnitzer ErikaD65Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES - X
2.Lemnitzer EberhardH75+Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES - X

Kölner OL-Team
1.Eidmann SandraD21Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES X X
2.Eidmann PascalH21Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES X X
3.Bouwmann JanH45Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES X X

KOVZ
1.Van De Ven Masja412327D45KOVZNetherlands - -
2.Jochems Steven181037H45KOVZNetherlandsYES - -
3.Bleyens Patrick181038H55KOVZNetherlandsYES - -

KTV Altdorf
1.Kempf Adolf69009H75+KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES - -

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
1.Berg Inger68324D50Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - -
2.Berg Andreas97077H21Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - -
3.Berg Anders400047H50Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - -

Lunds OK
1.Svendsen TorillD65Lunds OKSwedenYES - -
2.Andersson BenktH65Lunds OKSwedenYES - -
3.Goran-Green ClaesH65Lunds OKSwedenYES - -

Malungs OK
1.Bengtsson Elis H50Malungs OKSwedenYES - -

Mariager Fjord OK
1.Borchorst Elizabeth95942D60Mariager Fjord OKDenmark - -
2.Schou Rigmor174650D65Mariager Fjord OKDenmark - -
3.Wolsing Klaus95933H50Mariager Fjord OKDenmark - -
4.Soegaard Helge95925H55Mariager Fjord OKDenmark - -
5.Pedersen Arne95919H70Mariager Fjord OKDenmark - -

MIDLAND NAVIGATORS
1.Foley-fisher Barbara139264D60MIDLAND NAVIGATORSIrelandYES
2.Foley-fisher Nigel139262H60MIDLAND NAVIGATORSIrelandYES

Mole Valley OC
1.Ditchfield IanD-10Mole Valley OCUnited Kingdom X X

MTV Seesen
1.Hennseler MeikeD-14MTV SeesenGermanyYES - X
2.Sosanki LindaD-14MTV SeesenGermanyYES - X
3.Friedrichs BirteD-16MTV SeesenGermanyYES - X
4.Limberg ZoeD-16MTV SeesenGermanyYES - X
5.Hennseler TheoH-12MTV SeesenGermanyYES - X
6.Hennseler OleH-16MTV SeesenGermanyYES - X
7.Hennseler MartinH21MTV SeesenGermanyYES - X

Mullsjö SOK
1.Voudinmäki Kaarina39487D65Mullsjö SOKSweden - -
2.Voudinmäki Toivo39466H70Mullsjö SOKSweden - -

Nyköpings OK
1.Nilsson SigneD-12Nyköpings OKSwedenYES X X
2.Jonsson Eva-lenaD45Nyköpings OKSwedenYES X X
3.Carlsson PhilipH-12Nyköpings OKSwedenYES X X
4.Nilsson WilliamH-14Nyköpings OKSwedenYES X X
5.Carlsson CarlH-14Nyköpings OKSwedenYES X X
6.Carlsson PerH50Nyköpings OKSwedenYES X X
7.Nilsson DanH50Nyköpings OKSwedenYES X X

Odense OK
1.Nielsen Palle Møller173013H70Odense OKDenmarkYES - -

OK HTF
1.Nielsen Lise99074D50OK HTFDenmarkYES - -
2.Alm Guri127524D50OK HTFDenmarkYES - -
3.Baden Ingelise127539D50OK HTFDenmarkYES - -
4.Thomsen Edit149402D70OK HTFDenmarkYES - -
5.Jepsen Birthe Marie186698DBOK HTFDenmarkYES - -
6.Jensen Lars155372H45OK HTFDenmarkYES - -
7.Bertelsen Arne154864H55OK HTFDenmarkYES - -
8.Dall Søren485228H55OK HTFDenmarkYES - -
9.Kjær Søren184884H60OK HTFDenmarkYES - -
10.Frederiksen Hans411420H65OK HTFDenmarkYES - -
11.Thomsen Mogens94254H65OK HTFDenmarkYES - -
12.Hansen Vagn485231H65OK HTFDenmarkYES - -
13.Nielsen Hans63339H70OK HTFDenmarkYES - -

OK Torfinn
1.Nilsson BurneH75+OK TorfinnSweden - X

OK Vilse 87
1.Tjernlund KerstinD50OK Vilse 87SwedenYES - -
2.Ingvarsson ArjaD55OK Vilse 87SwedenYES - -
3.Mansson GunnelD60OK Vilse 87SwedenYES - -
4.Svenssson MargaretaD60OK Vilse 87SwedenYES - -
5.Tjernlund ToreH55OK Vilse 87SwedenYES - -
6.Ingvarsson MatsH60OK Vilse 87Sweden X X

OL Brütten
1.Haslinger ElsbethD70OL BrüttenSwitzerlandYES - X
2.Kneisl VincenzH65OL BrüttenSwitzerlandYES - X

OLG Dachsen
1.Meister AnnickD-12OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES - X
2.Meister JoëlleD-14OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES - X
3.Meister SabrinaD45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES - X
4.Corrodi HeidyD50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES - X
5.Corrodi PaulH50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES - X
6.Meister RolandH50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES - X

OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1.Howald MartinH55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland - X

OLG Hondrich
1.Jüni EviD21OLG HondrichSwitzerland - X
2.Lehmann BarbaraD50OLG HondrichSwitzerland - X
3.Odermatt SusannaDBOLG HondrichSwitzerland - X
4.Jüni GabyDBOLG HondrichSwitzerland - X
5.Jüni AdrianH55OLG HondrichSwitzerland - X
6.Odermatt HansHBOLG HondrichSwitzerland - X

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner Nikolaj130105H50OLG SiegerlandGermany - -

OLG The Hague
1.Groeneveld Mietta66817D45OLG The HagueNetherlandsYES - -
2.Groeneveld OdinH-10OLG The HagueNetherlandsYES - X
3.Binsch Olav66816H40OLG The HagueNetherlandsYES - -

OLifant
1.Liefrink Jeroen85304H35OLifantNetherlands - -
2.Van Gorp RuudH35OLifantNetherlandsYES - X

OL-Team Filder
1.Fritz KristineD45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES X X
2.Bohsmann MichaelH50OL-Team FilderGermanyYES X X

olv MINOR
1.Kuijken Natascha67177DBolv MINORNetherlandsYES - -
2.Kuijken Hans67178H65olv MINORNetherlandsYES - -
3.Nijhof Johan20669HBolv MINORNetherlandsYES - -

OLV Uslar
1.Drese EviD40OLV UslarGermanyYES - X
2.Finkenstädt AndreaD45OLV UslarGermanyYES - X
3.Finkenstädt TillH-16OLV UslarGermanyYES - X
4.Drese FelixH-16OLV UslarGermanyYES - X
5.Nolte MartinH45OLV UslarGermanyYES X X
6.Drese WernerH50OLV UslarGermanyYES - X
7.Finkenstädt FrankH65OLV UslarGermanyYES - X

Orienteering Club MONA
1.Lagzdins Ainars70475H50Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES - -

Orienteringsklubben Esbjerg
1.Jensen JohanneD-12Orienteringsklubben EsbjergDenmarkYES - X
2.Jensen Mathias960000H-16Orienteringsklubben EsbjergDenmarkYES - -
3.Jensen NielsH45Orienteringsklubben EsbjergDenmarkYES - X
4.Larsen Paul184766H65Orienteringsklubben EsbjergDenmarkYES - -

Pan-Kristianstad
1.Engelby UllaD55Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES - -
2.Hansson Anna-LisaD65Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES - -
3.Svensson MatsH60Pan-KristianstadSweden X X
4.Salminen RaimoH70Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES - -
5.Bengtsson PeoH75+Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES - -

Randers OK
1.Malling Carl483044H60Randers OKDenmarkYES - -

Rugby Droobers O.C.
1.Hampton Mike484099H65Rugby Droobers O.C.United Kingdom - -

Sandnes IL - Rogaland
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn407401H45Sandnes IL - RogalandNorwayYES - -

SC Melle 03
1.Schulte TheresiaD50SC Melle 03GermanyYES - X
2.Wöldecke UlrikeD55SC Melle 03GermanyYES - X
3.Bode VeronikaD55SC Melle 03GermanyYES - X
4.Jungblut MarkusH-14SC Melle 03GermanyYES - X
5.Pag VincentH-14SC Melle 03GermanyYES - X
6.Wöldecke JonasH-14SC Melle 03GermanyYES - X
7.Schulte StefanH50SC Melle 03GermanyYES - X
8.Wöldecke WolfgangH55SC Melle 03GermanyYES - X

SCAPA NANCY
1.Bastien-fath NicoleD65SCAPA NANCYFranceYES - X
2.Fath Jean-marieH55SCAPA NANCYFranceYES - X

Silin
1.Kulikova GalynaD40SilinGermanyYES - X
2.Kulikov AlexH-16SilinGermanyYES - X
3.Silin VasilH60SilinGermanyYES - X

Silkeborg OK
1.Mathiasen Sofie155287D21Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - -
2.Simonsen Inger485193D50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - -
3.Jakobsen Tove410670D50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - -
4.Kjær Morten485191H50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - -

Skaneslattens OL
1.Salomonsson IngridD60Skaneslattens OLSwedenYES - -
2.Salomonsson BengtH65Skaneslattens OLSwedenYES - -
3.Carlsson AndersH70Skaneslattens OLSweden - X

Skiclub Bonn
1.Wittiber ArvidH-10Skiclub BonnGermanyYES X X
2.Wittiber RalfH45Skiclub BonnGermanyYES X X

Ski-Club Helsa
1.Hoffmann CarolineD-EliteSki-Club HelsaGermany X -

SOK 68 Sandared
1.Karlsson AnnaD40SOK 68 SandaredSwedenYES - -
2.Karlsson GunnelD65SOK 68 SandaredSwedenYES - -
3.Sonsterod UllaD65SOK 68 SandaredSwedenYES - -
4.Bjufstrom LennartH35SOK 68 SandaredSwedenYES - -

SOK Aneby
1.Derebrant P-O38343H50SOK AnebySwedenYES - -

Søllerød OK
1.Damsgaard Lisbeth257544D60Søllerød OKDenmarkYES - -
2.Mcgrail Ron139477H65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES - -

Sørreisa O-lag
1.Marcussen Hanne145403D-10Sørreisa O-lagNorwayYES - -
2.Marcussen Bodil Brun181808D40Sørreisa O-lagNorwayYES - -
3.Marcussen Jon181807H-12Sørreisa O-lagNorwayYES - -
4.Marcussen Dag181571H40Sørreisa O-lagNorwayYES - -

SPOBO
1.Huber Kurt408119H65SPOBOSwitzerlandYES - -

SuS Vehrte
1.Kohlmeyer Carolin15072000D-14SuS VehrteGermanyYES X X

SV Bayer Wuppertal
1.Krause GerritH70SV Bayer WuppertalGermanyYES - X

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
1.Hanses AnneD50SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES - X
2.Dirkes Franz-JosefH50SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES - X
3.Hanses FerdinandH60SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES - X

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Haenelt BeatrixD65SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES X X
2.Haenelt Stephan124525H21SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES - -

SV Wannweil
1.Schach JakobH-EliteSV WannweilGermany - X

TGV Horn
1.Hartmann Steffen161765H-EliteTGV HornGermanyYES - -

Thurgorienta
1.Gübeli VeronikaD70ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES - X
2.Gübeli ArthurH75+ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES - X

Tockarps IK
1.Schölin BillH65Tockarps IKSwedenYES - X
2.Bengtsson GöranH65Tockarps IKSweden - X

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Thibault FontaineH-EliteTous Azimuts DouaiFrance - X

TROL Belgium
1.Van Bruggen Mit185128D-10TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
2.Van Bruggen Toon133210H-10TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
3.Van Bruggen Rik173128H40TROL BelgiumBelgium - -

TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1.Reinitz Thomas122460H50TSC Eintracht DortmundGermanyYES - -

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1.Glowka BarbaraD50TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES - X
2.Glowka NiklasH21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES - X
3.Glowka Hans-JoachimH55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES - X

TuS Lübbecke
1.Menn NatalieD-EliteTuS LübbeckeGermanyYES - X
2.Kleine TillH-18TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES - X
3.Penning AlvarH-20TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES - X
4.Prunsche ChristophH-EliteTuS LübbeckeGermanyYES - X

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Meißner BrittaD-EliteTV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES - X
2.Meißner RalphH60TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES - X

Unió Excursionista Vic
1.Bruch RossendH21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES - X
2.Salvador Costa CarlesH21Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES - X

Union sportive melunaise
1.Tessier ArianeD55Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES - X
2.Tessier DanielH65Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES - X
3.Tessier Jean-rémiHBUnion sportive melunaiseFranceYES - X

Uzo
1.Van Boven Eva131730D21UzoNetherlandsYES - -
2.Van Boven Guus158451H55UzoNetherlandsYES - -

Vaggeryds SOK
1.Carlsson LisbethD65Vaggeryds SOKSweden - X

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Annick Lecoyer119832D60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES X X
2.Lecoyer Régis119831H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES X X

Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1.Robert MartineD60Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES - X
2.ROBERT christianH65Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES - X

YCONE SENS
1.Brunel Marie-joD60YCONE SENSFranceYES - X
2.Louat AiméH60YCONE SENSFranceYES - X