Individuals/No club |
1. | Bertrand Sophie | | D16 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Heliou Amélie | | D21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
3. | Martínez Gemma | 1221000 | D21 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
4. | Pages Elena | 7200048 | D35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
5. | Villarreal Leticia | 2010527 | D35 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
6. | Nicolaysen Beth | | D45 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
7. | Kolberg Nina | 338702 | D60 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
8. | Colom Xavi | | H10 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
9. | Dahlen Gard | | H16 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
10. | Dumas Arnaud | 2015946 | H21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
11. | Ramal Ivan | 722225 | H21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
12. | Oriol Alex | 1696061 | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
13. | Corbet Frankie | 31834 | H35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
14. | Gelsomino Olivier | | H35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
15. | Roiné Emmanuel | 34727 | H40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
16. | Cunningham Gerry | 12345 | H45 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
17. | Mcintyre Colin | 260659 | H50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
18. | Mengelle Paul | | jalonné | Individuals/No club | | |
|
19. | Birginie Jacques-olivier | | Open1 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
20. | Ferrier-Lafargue Jean-Paul | | Open1 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
21. | Spadot Bertrand | 2018746 | Open2 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
22. | Mcintyre Alistair | 342555 | Open2 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
23. | Mcintyre Kirsty | | Open2 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
24. | Raastad Rita | 889131 | Open2 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Imperdible Buff |
1. | Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro | 881188 | H35 | Imperdible Buff | Portugal | YES |
|
S.O.LUNEVILLE |
1. | COLIN Anais | 304274 | D12 | S.O.LUNEVILLE | France | YES |
12525 |
2. | LEMERCIER Victoire | 1996130 | D18 | S.O.LUNEVILLE | France | YES |
11454 |
3. | CLASQUIN Marie | 229319 | D21 | S.O.LUNEVILLE | France | YES |
15944 |
4. | LEMERCIER Anne-Claire | 1395365 | D35 | S.O.LUNEVILLE | France | YES |
2473 |
5. | LEMERCIER Jocelyne | 34059 | D60 | S.O.LUNEVILLE | France | YES |
2474 |
6. | COLIN Hugo | 1020898 | H16 | S.O.LUNEVILLE | France | YES |
12524 |
7. | THOUVENIN Lucas | 1395351 | H18 | S.O.LUNEVILLE | France | YES |
23302 |
8. | LEMERCIER Nicolas | 34061 | H40 | S.O.LUNEVILLE | France | YES |
2476 |
9. | LEMERCIER Bernard | 1244865 | H65 | S.O.LUNEVILLE | France | YES |
1178 |
10. | COLIN Lucie | 34046 | jalonné | S.O.LUNEVILLE | France | YES |
21255 |
A C Beauchamp |
1. | Coffe Marie-pierre | 1950201 | D50 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
20358 |
2. | Wibart Martine | 1950206 | D50 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
1956 |
3. | Groc Claire | 1950208 | D55 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
6113 |
4. | Pellin Bertrand | 224411 | H45 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
16508 |
5. | Coffe Daniel | 1950202 | H50 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
20554 |
6. | Groc Alain | 1950203 | H55 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
4810 |
7. | Wibart Hélier | 1950205 | H55 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
1955 |
A.S Martignas |
1. | Bonnefon Christelle | 1331802 | D50 | A.S Martignas | France | YES |
25976 |
2. | Morales Fabrice | 1399924 | H45 | A.S Martignas | France | YES |
15819 |
ABS-Aventure |
1. | Lagroue Joëlle | 40196 | D45 | ABS-Aventure | France | YES |
|
2. | Lagroue Michel | 40148 | H45 | ABS-Aventure | France | YES |
|
3. | Lagroue Lucas | 256564 | Open2 | ABS-Aventure | France | YES |
|
ACA |
1. | Delenne Joanna | 1660658 | D14 | ACA | France | YES |
|
2. | Delenne Camilla | 1660661 | D16 | ACA | France | YES |
|
3. | Elias Pauline | 1130708 | D16 | ACA | France | YES |
16137 |
4. | Grauer Héloise | 205507 | D20 | ACA | France | YES |
11328 |
5. | Laville Mireille | 1660664 | D45 | ACA | France | YES |
|
6. | Delenne Anne-Françoise | 1660663 | D45 | ACA | France | YES |
11495 |
7. | Elias Laurence | 340550 | D45 | ACA | France | YES |
19335 |
8. | Jussian Sylvie | 1660652 | D50 | ACA | France | YES |
17094-2013 |
9. | Antoinette Guiguet | 40572 | D55 | ACA | France | YES |
454 |
10. | Grauer Isabelle | 262073 | D55 | ACA | France | YES |
11322 |
11. | Delenne Tommy | 1660660 | H12 | ACA | France | YES |
|
12. | Malerbe Deram Samuel | 1130720 | H12 | ACA | France | YES |
25512 |
13. | Sogno Vincent | 363179 | H14 | ACA | France | YES |
17095 |
14. | Malerbe Deram Camille | 1130723 | H14 | ACA | France | YES |
25511 |
15. | Elias Guilhem | 1600637 | H14 | ACA | France | YES |
17763 |
16. | Laville Julien | 1660651 | H16 | ACA | France | YES |
|
17. | Sogno Martin | 1660656 | H16 | ACA | France | YES |
14950 |
18. | Delenne William | 1660654 | H18 | ACA | France | YES |
|
19. | Quentin Page | 1390185 | H20 | ACA | France | YES |
16550 |
20. | Petit Gounelle Mathieu | 1600641 | H21 | ACA | France | YES |
18742 |
21. | Isciuc Ivan | 156878 | H21 | ACA | France | YES |
|
22. | Dudout Benoît | 9000014 | H40 | ACA | France | YES |
26613 |
23. | Estela Olivier | 1600633 | H40 | ACA | France | YES |
4033 |
24. | Laville Xavier | 1130730 | H45 | ACA | France | YES |
|
25. | Delenne Matthieu | 1660653 | H45 | ACA | France | YES |
|
26. | Elias Pierre | 1600639 | H45 | ACA | France | YES |
12231 |
27. | Malerbe Arnaud | 1130711 | H45 | ACA | France | YES |
25510 |
28. | Grauer Jean Luc | 262072 | H55 | ACA | France | YES |
11321 |
29. | Francis Terrin | 40612 | H60 | ACA | France | YES |
9603 |
30. | Guiguet Michel | 748007 | H70 | ACA | France | YES |
455 |
ADOC |
1. | Coste Loona | 35546 | D10 | ADOC | France | YES |
20051 |
2. | Haberkorn Chloé | 9011296 | D18 | ADOC | France | YES |
10396 |
3. | Porte Christine | 1210513 | D45 | ADOC | France | YES |
2733 |
4. | Haberkorn Valérie | 503280 | D45 | ADOC | France | YES |
2717 |
5. | Franet Claire | 1210512 | D45 | ADOC | France | YES |
21440 |
6. | Coste Elio | 35545 | H12 | ADOC | France | YES |
20049 |
7. | Haberkorn Guilhem | 1210502 | H14 | ADOC | France | YES |
11395 |
8. | Deriaz Roméo | 1210505 | H14 | ADOC | France | YES |
15575 |
9. | Gauthey-franet Eliott | 38659 | H14 | ADOC | France | YES |
22018 |
10. | Deriaz Samson | 1210508 | H16 | ADOC | France | YES |
11842 |
11. | Chandezon Jean Luc | 503274 | H21 | ADOC | France | YES |
4013 |
12. | Coste Jocelyn | 1210514 | H35 | ADOC | France | YES |
15688 |
13. | Haberkorn Bruno | 503272 | H40 | ADOC | France | YES |
2715 |
14. | Masson Michel | 1210510 | H60 | ADOC | France | YES |
4317 |
15. | Coste Romeo | 227617 | jalonné | ADOC | France | YES |
23485 |
16. | Morard Leïla | 35559 | jalonné | ADOC | France | YES |
20325 |
17. | Lefevre Magali | 35526 | Open2 | ADOC | France | YES |
2696 |
18. | Coste Florence | 227605 | Open2 | ADOC | France | YES |
20050 |
ADOL |
1. | Serrano Rico Isabel | 340775 | D40 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Pedrero Hartillo Carmen | 2010905 | D40 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Lahoz Marilo | 2010919 | D45 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Parrilla Lahoz Manuel | 1399982 | H16 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Chaparro Mora Jose Miguel | 7000486 | H35 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Martínez Ruiz José Manuel | 1396460 | H35 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Guerrero Gómez Antonio | 981914 | H40 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
8. | Duran Oña Juan Jose | 2045055 | H40 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
9. | García Fernández Pedro | 429586 | H40 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
10. | Parrilla Gil Manuel | 1402618 | H45 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
11. | Ramos Román Jose Angel | 553327 | H45 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault |
1. | Prat Charline | 43083 | D16 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
|
2. | De Miniac Gwenola | 243220 | D35 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
14718 |
3. | Brigiite Segret | 40783 | D55 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
14312 |
4. | berjoan Claudie | 230684 | D55 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
13598 |
5. | Geoffroy Nicole | 2003166 | D65 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
6443 |
6. | Prat Guilhem | 43078 | H16 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
12608 |
7. | BRUGAT Mathieu | 34076 | H21 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
27920 |
8. | Picard Vincent | 750920 | H35 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
|
9. | Bares David | 1973523 | H35 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
24545 |
10. | Guignard Olivier | 218118 | H35 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
18063 |
11. | Pierre Raoux | 40781 | H50 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
14310 |
12. | Oulivet Daniel | 43081 | H60 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
11347 |
13. | Geoffroy Gerard | 2003165 | H65 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
6442 |
14. | Bochet Roland | 228697 | H70 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
512 |
15. | Guignard Karine | 363118 | Open2 | Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
26020 |
AKFA |
1. | Rakhmatullina Elena | 1401535 | D21 | AKFA | Russia | YES |
|
2. | Chernenko Matvey | 2011595 | H16 | AKFA | Russia | YES |
|
3. | Chernenko Evgeny | 1005526 | H40 | AKFA | Russia | YES |
|
ALCO 69 |
1. | Bonora Lise | 1004504 | D14 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
11543 |
2. | Bonora Marine | 419159 | D18 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
11542 |
3. | Bonora Béatrice | 35606 | D45 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
243 |
4. | Bonora Yoann | 419163 | H10 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
18847 |
5. | Thomassin Jean-luc | 35619 | H45 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
260 |
6. | Bonora Laurent | 35607 | H45 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
244 |
ALIGOTS |
1. | Sanz Boada Emma | 362218 | D12 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
2. | marti romani joana | 1391383 | D14 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
3. | marti romani teresa | 1008351 | D16 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
4. | romani cornet anna maria | 2009913 | D35 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Sanz Boada Biel | 1400224 | H14 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Pou Martí Narcís | 1396966 | H21 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Sanz Tornes Oscar | 2007991 | H35 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
8. | Sunyol Lison Jordi | 216322 | H35 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
9. | marti grau Fransesc | 2006146 | H40 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
10. | Sanz Kowalski Bruna | | jalonné | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
11. | Pou Sanchez Ernest | | jalonné | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
12. | Pou Sanchez Martí | | jalonné | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
13. | Santiago Josep | 154200 | Open1 | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
|
Andorra |
1. | Baró Carles | | H35 | Andorra | Andorra | YES |
|
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
1. | Bayle Odile | 304193 | D45 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
12359 |
2. | Fleurent Theo | 1407900 | H21 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
4220 |
Artois Rand'Orientation 62 |
1. | Urvoy Ewan | 240586 | H10 | Artois Rand'Orientation 62 | France | YES |
27614 |
2. | Urvoy Matéo | 1620300 | H14 | Artois Rand'Orientation 62 | France | YES |
22540 |
3. | Urvoy Martial | 1620373 | H40 | Artois Rand'Orientation 62 | France | YES |
23615 |
4. | Baud Sandrine | 240585 | Open2 | Artois Rand'Orientation 62 | France | YES |
27612 |
AS IGN |
1. | ROMIEU Cyril | 304342 | H40 | AS IGN | France | YES |
11709 |
AS QUETIGNY |
1. | Terzi Pierre | 31744 | H50 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
4334 |
2. | Suty Jean-claude | 31742 | H55 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
6924 |
ASCO |
1. | Piger Ghislaine | 31675 | D70 | ASCO | France | YES |
117 |
2. | Guiot Alexis | 902973 | H21 | ASCO | France | YES |
22548 |
3. | Piger Albert | 31578 | H70 | ASCO | France | YES |
116 |
ASCOPA |
1. | Bresolin Corinne | 34676 | D45 | ASCOPA | France | YES |
16863 |
2. | Bresolin Alexis | 1600514 | H14 | ASCOPA | France | YES |
16862 |
3. | Bresolin Maxime | 1600513 | H16 | ASCOPA | France | YES |
16864 |
4. | Dupron Pascal | 1600506 | H50 | ASCOPA | France | YES |
4470 |
Asker Skiklubb |
1. | Gravir Anna Øfsthus | 7160501 | D12 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Backer Helga M. | | D35 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Øfsthus Hilda | 1180267 | D45 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Hernes Ytterbø Sigrun | | D45 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Backer-tellnes Jakob | | H10 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Ytterbø Sondre | | H12 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Gravir Eivind Øfsthus | 7180398 | H16 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Tellnes Jostein | | H21 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Gravir Gjermund | 1200667 | H45 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Gravir Ragnhild Øfsthus | 1190605 | jalonné | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
11. | Ytterbø Astrid Juli | | jalonné | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
12. | Ytterbø Per Anders | | Open2 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
ASO |
1. | Le Gland Louise | 1740402 | D14 | ASO | France | YES |
22186 |
2. | Le Gland Nathan | 1740401 | H18 | ASO | France | YES |
22187 |
3. | Le Gland Christophe | 419285 | H40 | ASO | France | YES |
23205 |
4. | Jouzeau Georges | 264765 | H60 | ASO | France | YES |
9472 |
ASO Sillery |
1. | GUENIN Justine | 40068 | D16 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
16949 |
2. | ALAFORT Lucie | 1511601 | D18 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
22475 |
3. | DELAPORTE Léa | 1511608 | D18 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
20067 |
4. | DUPLESSIS Noémie | 304404 | D21 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
24302 |
5. | ESPI Pauline | 40083 | D21 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
25314 |
6. | LESUEUR Stéphane | 1511619 | D21 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
24105 |
7. | GUENIN Nathalie | 1511618 | D40 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
16950 |
8. | GILLET Annabelle | 1511602 | D45 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
19601 |
9. | GUENIN Antoine | 1511609 | H16 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
16948 |
10. | VACHER Jean Philippe | 304439 | H40 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
19602 |
11. | GUENIN Olivier | 1008579 | H45 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
13491 |
12. | VACHER Jeanne | 304430 | jalonné | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
21007 |
13. | FRATINO Amandine | 304410 | Open2 | ASO Sillery | France | YES |
26330 |
ASSAP CO |
1. | Sellier Jean-marc | 1280770 | H40 | ASSAP CO | France | YES |
8508 |
association bourguignonne de course d'orientation |
1. | Golmard Chantal | 31862 | D55 | association bourguignonne de course d'orientation | France | YES |
2668 |
2. | Kieffer Mireille | 31875 | D65 | association bourguignonne de course d'orientation | France | YES |
2680 |
3. | Kieffer Jean-paul | 31874 | H60 | association bourguignonne de course d'orientation | France | YES |
2679 |
4. | Golmard Dominique | 38564 | H60 | association bourguignonne de course d'orientation | France | YES |
2670 |
5. | Golmard Christian | 31863 | H65 | association bourguignonne de course d'orientation | France | YES |
2669 |
ASUB Orientation |
1. | Attard Rachel | 34389 | D40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
|
2. | De Neyer Walter | 228338 | H60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
|
Ås-UMB |
1. | Brurberg May | 7120863 | D50 | Ås-UMB | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Eijsink Henrik | 7171777 | H18 | Ås-UMB | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Eijsink Vincent | 7110162 | Open2 | Ås-UMB | Norway | YES |
|
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society |
1. | Gardner Peter | 260523 | H21 | Auld Reekie Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Gardner Simon | 1398924 | H21 | Auld Reekie Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Auseklis IK |
1. | Blumberga Darta | 7375 | D16 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
|
2. | Livdane Daina | 2021155 | D45 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
|
3. | Lebedoka Gunta | 9092126 | D55 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
|
4. | Vandana Ilona Austra | 200359 | D65 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
|
5. | Livdans Vilis | 2021295 | H45 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
|
6. | Blumbergs Peteris | 886524 | H55 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
|
7. | Buls Janis | 305746 | H60 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
|
8. | Magons Karlis | 305414 | H60 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
|
9. | Tauvens Andris | 980531 | H60 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
|
10. | Upacers Guntis | 555033 | H70 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
|
Australopers |
1. | Schiwy Andrea | 9622502 | D50 | Australopers | Australia | YES |
|
2. | Hardy Jan | 1391810 | D60 | Australopers | Australia | YES |
|
3. | Elson Robert | 2009852 | H60 | Australopers | Australia | YES |
|
Azimut Orientation Castres |
1. | Fanni MAZAN | 424147 | D10 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
23777 |
2. | Lise Fouillade | 40376 | D12 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
16693 |
3. | Rey Ambre | 1810412 | D12 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
23985 |
4. | Peuvrel Véronique | 1810410 | D35 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
23984 |
5. | Céline Mazan | 1810409 | D35 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
23776 |
6. | Claire Maraval-fouillade | 1810409 | D40 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
672 |
7. | Myriam Audouin | 40338 | D50 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
12493 |
8. | Murielle Gesson | 424129 | D55 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
27581 |
9. | Etienne Fouillade | 1810404 | H16 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
12405 |
10. | Paul Fouillade | 1810403 | H18 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
12404 |
11. | Laurent Postieaux | 1810411 | H20 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
26274 |
12. | Viala Boris | 1810416 | H21 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
22541 |
13. | Frayssinet Laurent | 40332 | H35 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
12406 |
14. | Christophe Mazan | 1810408 | H35 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
23775 |
15. | Rey Pierre-Yves | 1810413 | H40 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
23983 |
16. | Eric Vanspauwen | 1810415 | H50 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
22596 |
17. | Laurent Audouin | 1395347 | H55 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
11614 |
18. | Christian Segonne | 40235 | H55 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
3954 |
19. | Thollet Jean Pierre | 40234 | H60 | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
26372 |
20. | Estelle MAZAN | 40339 | jalonné | Azimut Orientation Castres | France | YES |
23778 |
Azuolas |
1. | Smilgius Audrius | 20344 | H40 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
|
BADALONA ORIENTACIO |
1. | Vidal Pilar | 434642 | D35 | BADALONA ORIENTACIO | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Sabater Duran Teresa | 502999 | D45 | BADALONA ORIENTACIO | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Bohigas Sabater Roc | 306307 | H10 | BADALONA ORIENTACIO | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Ferrer Lluís | 1301731 | H21 | BADALONA ORIENTACIO | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Totusaus Benet | 770516 | H21 | BADALONA ORIENTACIO | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Mari Pau | 1393245 | H40 | BADALONA ORIENTACIO | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Bohigas Néstor | 503000 | H50 | BADALONA ORIENTACIO | Spain | YES |
|
Bækkelaget |
1. | Torgersen Maria | | D45 | Bækkelaget | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Torgersen Olav | | H10 | Bækkelaget | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Torgersen Sebastian | 1396456 | H20 | Bækkelaget | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Torgersen Arne Martin | 1396352 | H45 | Bækkelaget | Norway | YES |
|
Balise 10 |
1. | Goffinet Jean-michel | 1403178 | H55 | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
|
Balise 63 |
1. | osadczuk clotilde | 2037284 | D21 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
21273 |
2. | Gaillard Lancelot | 256241 | H10 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
24319 |
3. | Gaillard David | 722402 | H40 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
17180 |
4. | valleix jean-francois | 254359 | H40 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
18780 |
5. | barre mikael | 1396368 | H40 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
25639 |
6. | bonhomme robert | 242994 | H55 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
17177 |
7. | Gaillard Aurore | 33091 | jalonné | Balise 63 | France | YES |
24308 |
8. | Gaillard Marie | 2028888 | Open3 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
24809 |
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon |
1. | OLIVIER sandra | 1000716 | D45 | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | France | YES |
2179 |
2. | Gillard Lucas | 242997 | H10 | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | France | YES |
21231 |
3. | Gillard Hugues | 1000717 | H45 | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | France | YES |
2151 |
balise orientation albigeoise |
1. | Dupuy Violette | 40189 | D10 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
22954 |
2. | Dupuy Rose-lou | 340574 | D12 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
19873 |
3. | Couron Enora | 34705 | D12 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
23370 |
4. | Melotto Elise | 340580 | D12 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
20959 |
5. | Kerjean Julie | 340575 | D14 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
22387 |
6. | Izard Aurélie | 40137 | D21 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
8067 |
7. | Sandrine Noble | 340573 | D35 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
17634 |
8. | Duchassin Audrey | 208452 | D35 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
12880 |
9. | Ruiz Céline | 2020341 | D35 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
14776 |
10. | Bourgeois Sandrine | 228590 | D40 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
17242 |
11. | Natali Annie | 1396416 | D65 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
1106 |
12. | Sant Estéban | 208453 | H10 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
20000 |
13. | Bourgeois Lucas | 228596 | H12 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
17243 |
14. | Ruiz Ludovic | 1390909 | H21 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
3779 |
15. | Sant Guilhem | 750217 | H35 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
6433 |
16. | Francis Dupuy | 9002009 | H35 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
15708 |
17. | Bourgeois Jean-damien | 40373 | H40 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
11225 |
18. | Lestarquit Laurent | 40168 | H40 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
40168 |
19. | Kerjean Jean Jacques | 213408 | H45 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
20639 |
20. | Didyme Christophe | 340568 | H45 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
10379 |
21. | Julien Patrick | 2015564 | H55 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
1423 |
22. | Menut Jean Claude | 1396414 | H60 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
1656 |
23. | Escudié Christian | 1396418 | H60 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
2575 |
24. | Pierre Natali | 1396417 | H65 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
1107 |
25. | Didyme Lucas | 340570 | jalonné | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
19660 |
26. | Ruiz Gaspard | 242798 | jalonné | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
25963 |
27. | Bourgeois Coline | 228598 | jalonné | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
17244 |
28. | Célestin Dupuy | 1004685 | jalonné | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
24487 |
29. | Natali Agnès | 31793 | Open2 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
13820 |
BAOC |
1. | Hilton Melanie | | D35 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Kelly Shaun | | H18 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Power Gary | | H18 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
4. | Jordaan Xavier | | H18 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
5. | Vandyk Reiner | | H18 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
6. | Boswell Harry | | H18 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
7. | Goodman Royston | | H21 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
8. | Matthews Mark | | H21 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
9. | Le Maistre Michael | 504312 | H21 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
10. | Mccomiskie Tom | | H35 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
11. | Alexander Craig | | H35 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
12. | Swinbourne Kev | | H40 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
13. | Stewart James | | Open2 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
14. | Swan Thomas | 504308 | Open2 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
15. | Kilshaw Anthony | 504318 | Open2 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Bergens TF |
1. | Nysæter Helene | | D10 | Bergens TF | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Kocbach Bjørg | 351352 | D65 | Bergens TF | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Nysæter Andreas | | H12 | Bergens TF | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Nysæter Helge | | H40 | Bergens TF | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Kocbach Ladislav | 351353 | H65 | Bergens TF | Norway | YES |
|
BIGORIENTATION65 |
1. | Morissonneau Nicolas | 256215 | H40 | BIGORIENTATION65 | France | YES |
256215 |
2. | Mengelle Jean-marie | 261919 | H40 | BIGORIENTATION65 | France | YES |
13124 |
3. | Alves Paulo | 1420126 | H40 | BIGORIENTATION65 | France | YES |
24831 |
4. | Lachaumette Philippe | 344900 | H45 | BIGORIENTATION65 | France | YES |
21000 |
5. | Castello Patrick | 1650301 | H50 | BIGORIENTATION65 | France | YES |
308 |
6. | Morissonneau Zoé | 35462 | jalonné | BIGORIENTATION65 | France | YES |
28101 |
7. | Morissonneau Jules | 2009357 | jalonné | BIGORIENTATION65 | France | YES |
25992 |
Braunschweiger MTV |
1. | Knaupova Ivana | 780209 | D21 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
|
2. | Napp Silke | 6034 | D40 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
|
3. | Knaup Jan | 771101 | H35 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
|
4. | Napp Christoph | 236008 | H40 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
|
5. | Knaup Jana | 7709 | jalonné | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
|
6. | Knaup Jonas | 1726 | jalonné | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
|
7. | Napp Thore | 500724 | jalonné | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
|
Brest Orientation |
1. | Le Contellec Lisa | 7006007 | D12 | Brest Orientation | France | YES |
18606 |
2. | Le Contellec Jozef | 7707077 | H14 | Brest Orientation | France | YES |
18605 |
3. | Le Contellec Bertrand | 228394 | H40 | Brest Orientation | France | YES |
12487 |
4. | Le Contellec Anne | 420603 | Open2 | Brest Orientation | France | YES |
18604 |
bros |
1. | Marie Thérèse Terrillon | 2027052 | D45 | bros | France | YES |
15717 |
2. | Catherine Martinez | 227222 | D55 | bros | France | YES |
7833 |
3. | Adloff Brigitte | 433301 | D55 | bros | France | YES |
21340 |
4. | LAGOIDET Colette | 34086 | D70 | bros | France | YES |
3619 |
5. | Francois Martinez | 1621960 | H50 | bros | France | YES |
9348 |
6. | Bibes Bernard | 1961115 | H50 | bros | France | YES |
24532 |
7. | Pierre Dayon | 1401209 | H60 | bros | France | YES |
15718 |
8. | Lavielle Alain | 2027055 | H65 | bros | France | YES |
965 |
bussola -ok |
1. | Meier Raphael | 24657 | H50 | bussola -ok | Switzerland | YES |
|
Byåsen IL orientering |
1. | Hagen Hedda Hoff | 991307 | D12 | Byåsen IL orientering | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Hagen Marte Hoff | 990711 | D18 | Byåsen IL orientering | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Hagen Knut | 991102 | H45 | Byåsen IL orientering | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Hoff Mari | 991909 | Open2 | Byåsen IL orientering | Norway | YES |
|
C O Colmar |
1. | Oudin Emma | 1603104 | D16 | C O Colmar | France | YES |
15488 |
2. | Greney Diane | 332676 | D16 | C O Colmar | France | YES |
25277 |
3. | Ravenel Manon | 1603106 | D21 | C O Colmar | France | YES |
10903 |
4. | Ravenel Véronique | 251048 | D50 | C O Colmar | France | YES |
10902 |
5. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 1603107 | D60 | C O Colmar | France | YES |
7574 |
6. | desaintjan Alice | 34114 | D70 | C O Colmar | France | YES |
2546 |
7. | Meyer Kirian | 1603113 | H21 | C O Colmar | France | YES |
1911 |
8. | Ravenel Philippe | 421973 | H50 | C O Colmar | France | YES |
10901 |
9. | Oudin Bernard | 1041252 | H60 | C O Colmar | France | YES |
7573 |
10. | desaintjan claude | 1603128 | H70 | C O Colmar | France | YES |
2547 |
C.D. NAVARRA |
1. | Pascual Huerto Dune | 340769 | D12 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Diego Díez Susana | 258030 | D35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Landa Lezaun Ekain | | H10 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Pascual Huerto Oihan | 340739 | H10 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | H10 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Landaarroitajauregi Casado Oscar | 7200024 | H21 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Pascual Orkajo Roberto | 7200022 | H21 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
8. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | H21 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
9. | Pascual Huerto Irai | 409108 | jalonné | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
10. | Landa Lezaun Jon | | jalonné | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
11. | Urquizu Diego Iranzu | 409144 | jalonné | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
|
C.E. Colivenc |
1. | Gil Sánchez Alicia | 662244 | D21 | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Sánchez Martinez Antonia | 2012999 | D55 | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Gil Poveda Antonio | 2013005 | H55 | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | YES |
|
C.E.A.M. Ibi |
1. | Romo Carbonell Moises | 1071975 | H35 | C.E.A.M. Ibi | Spain | YES |
|
C.O.Liège |
1. | Magis Gabrielle | 1507413 | D45 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
|
2. | Jamsin Ruben | 49111 | H16 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
|
3. | Wathelet Stephane | 49040 | H16 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
|
4. | Thiébaut Jérémie | 1594714 | H20 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
|
5. | Wathelet Alain | 49109 | H50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
|
C.S.PERTUIS |
1. | Picazo Marie | 714049 | D16 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
16555 |
2. | Picazo Sophie | 525036 | D45 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
17789 |
3. | Picazo Jean-jacques | 340507 | H45 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
17790 |
4. | Stuckelberger Nicolas | 1660665 | H45 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
14766 |
CA Rosé |
1. | Schrago Gregoire | | H45 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
CA Rosé |
1. | Hugelshofer Barbara | 652906 | D45 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Cuche Denis | 2003054 | H55 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
CACC |
1. | blasco Nicole | 1396346 | D65 | CACC | France | YES |
395 |
2. | TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste | 1240002 | H16 | CACC | France | YES |
25259 |
3. | blasco serge | 1396342 | H70 | CACC | France | YES |
396 |
CAF ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
1. | Dudoignon Marine | 1251173 | D14 | CAF ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | YES |
17953 |
2. | Dudoignon Jocelyne | 1851968 | D45 | CAF ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | YES |
17952 |
3. | dudoignon Ludovic | 229878 | H40 | CAF ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | YES |
17951 |
Camp a Través |
1. | Quintana Melibea | 2016865 | D35 | Camp a Través | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Marimon Miquel | 1008303 | H35 | Camp a Través | Spain | YES |
|
CAP 03 |
1. | L'heritier Jean-philippe | 34912 | H45 | CAP 03 | France | YES |
10755 |
Care-Vevey Orientation |
1. | Lepori Mara | 437808 | D21 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Repond Francine | 1201093 | D40 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
3. | Lepori Daria | 2048063 | D50 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
4. | Cuche Camille | 1201056 | D55 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
5. | Cuche Jonas | 54655 | H21 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
6. | Lepori Domenico | 682138 | H35 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
7. | Sauty Alain | 304301 | H55 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
8. | Cuche Jean-luc | 895065 | H60 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
9. | Repond Henri | 304302 | H70 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
CD MONTELLANO-0 |
1. | Misas Bernardino Lucia | 225503 | D12 | CD MONTELLANO-0 | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Bernardino Ortega Estefania | 2035579 | D40 | CD MONTELLANO-0 | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Misas Gento Javier | 2036231 | H40 | CD MONTELLANO-0 | Spain | YES |
|
Central Coast Orienteers |
1. | Wood Hilary | 1956420 | D55 | Central Coast Orienteers | Australia | YES |
|
2. | Prudhoe Julia | 1931377 | D55 | Central Coast Orienteers | Australia | YES |
|
3. | Pallas Robyn | 1602100 | D60 | Central Coast Orienteers | Australia | YES |
|
4. | Price Colin | 9005007 | H60 | Central Coast Orienteers | Australia | YES |
|
5. | Prudhoe Paul | 1931386 | H60 | Central Coast Orienteers | Australia | YES |
|
6. | Dent Nicholas | 1602095 | H60 | Central Coast Orienteers | Australia | YES |
|
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering |
1. | Torrent Anna | 1978328 | D21 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
2. | Mas Silvia | 1396983 | D21 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
3. | Ponti Teres Anna | 1603342 | D21 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
4. | Civit Hernández Rosa Maria | 1008319 | D40 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
5. | Termens Assumpcio | 502969 | D40 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
6. | Verge Evelyne | 408264 | D55 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
7. | Verge Jeremy | 408265 | H21 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
8. | Cadilhac Jerome | | H21 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
13307 |
9. | Garrido Francisco | 1390723 | H35 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
10. | Culell Christophe | | H40 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
11. | Donnadieu Ludovic | | H40 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
27980 |
12. | Pi Boada Àngel | 1008365 | H45 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
13. | Farell i Garrigós David | 2016931 | H45 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
14. | Dedéu Rosell Josep Maria | 1008400 | H50 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
15. | Cazals Jean-claude | | Open1 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
|
CFCO |
1. | Joel Delalande | 1481216 | H65 | CFCO | France | YES |
3262 |
Charente Maritime Orientation |
1. | Pauly Lilou | 339988 | D12 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
21041 |
2. | Pauly Marianne | 425362 | D35 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
21040 |
3. | Lamor Severine | 2011964 | D40 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
23244 |
4. | Pauly Titouan | 2011968 | H10 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
22715 |
5. | Lamor Louis | 2027008 | H14 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
23246 |
6. | Berger Maxime | 2011963 | H18 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
23245 |
7. | Boucheron-m-t Aurélien | 234719 | H21 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
19467 |
8. | Pauly Alexis | 9008009 | H40 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
18148 |
9. | Lamor Frederic | 2011965 | H40 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
23243 |
chato orientation |
1. | Colin Maëlys | 2009386 | D14 | chato orientation | France | YES |
22629 |
2. | Colin Marie Noel | 9759050 | D45 | chato orientation | France | YES |
22020 |
3. | Colin Hugo | 2009385 | H12 | chato orientation | France | YES |
22628 |
4. | Colin Jean Christophe | 9112299 | H45 | chato orientation | France | YES |
20855 |
Club Askoy orienteering |
1. | Drange Elin Sjødin | 561459 | D50 | Club Askoy orienteering | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Drange Ove | 561455 | H55 | Club Askoy orienteering | Norway | YES |
|
Club athlérique cheveix cubas |
1. | Maria Frederique | 34346 | D55 | Club athlérique cheveix cubas | France | YES |
10101 |
2. | Frederique Claude | 226261 | H55 | Club athlérique cheveix cubas | France | YES |
8101 |
Club COMA |
1. | Lopez Martín Sara | 2017595 | D10 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Carrera Cuenca Valeria | 1397528 | D12 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Roldán Pareja Marian | 981980 | D35 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Cuenca Adan Brigida | 7200293 | D40 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles | 7200297 | D45 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Martin Del Rio Ana Maria | 981975 | D45 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Stangegaard Pérez Lucas | 886243 | H12 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
8. | Stangegaard Pérez Pedro | 886241 | H14 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
9. | Carrera Cuenca Iván | 1397526 | H16 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
10. | Aranda Cruces Juan Carlos | 981974 | H40 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
11. | Pereira Rivero Paul | 981976 | H40 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
12. | López Pérez Juan Antonio | 981979 | H45 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
13. | Carrera Sedeño Cristóbal | 7200303 | H45 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
14. | Stangegaard Bjergby Martin | 7200296 | H45 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
15. | Ross James | 7200299 | H50 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
16. | Minguet De Torres Evaristo | 1394545 | H55 | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
17. | Lopez Martin Andres | 242355 | jalonné | Club COMA | Spain | YES |
|
Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux |
1. | Ringot Veronique | 258977 | D50 | Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux | France | YES |
12356 |
2. | Ringot Paul | 1000703 | H16 | Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux | France | YES |
12358 |
3. | basset marian | 960229 | H18 | Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux | France | YES |
11355 |
4. | Ringot Frederic | 304215 | H50 | Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux | France | YES |
11419 |
5. | Bastard Robert | 40004 | H60 | Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux | France | YES |
3060 |
Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine |
1. | Dudout Loane | 9992704 | D14 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
25953 |
2. | Dudout Malaurine | 772704 | D16 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
24516 |
3. | Binay Sarah | 2018686 | D18 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
24988 |
4. | Lebrument Lucie | 2018683 | D20 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
24974 |
5. | Poulain Arthur | | H10 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
26018 |
6. | Wild Sebastian | 2018686 | H10 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
13235 |
7. | Peuvot Mathilde | 1270408 | H10 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
26957 |
8. | Basset Titouan | 1718190 | H16 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
26162 |
9. | Picard Théo | 2018677 | H18 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
23217 |
10. | Poulain Nicolas | 2009376 | H35 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
13950 |
11. | Peuvot Eric | 1270407 | H40 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
26956 |
12. | Dudout Serge | 882704 | H40 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
24515 |
13. | Laurent Basset | 1818000 | H45 | Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
26163 |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS |
1. | Bondivenne Perrine | 7160396 | D18 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
8914 |
2. | Maye-lasserre Marielle | 346782 | D45 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
22864 |
3. | Bondivenne Marie | 261914 | D45 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
8047 |
4. | Verdier Christine | 1190728 | D45 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
10215 |
5. | Boelle Catherine | 34604 | D55 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
25433 |
6. | Garros Jocelyne | 555666 | D60 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
1298 |
7. | Gomme Raphael | 1007508 | H35 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | |
14038 |
8. | Valcke Bruno | 349303 | H35 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
21001 |
9. | Stirland Anthony | 34610 | H40 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
27646 |
10. | Bondivenne Eric | 34687 | H45 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
4457 |
11. | Boelle Jean - Luc | 346777 | H55 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
25674 |
12. | Baumann Eric | 333333 | H55 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
1303 |
13. | Lembezat Benjamin | 34600 | jalonné | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
|
14. | Lembezat Yannick | 1220374 | Open1 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
|
15. | Lembezat Marie | 1290102 | Open2 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
|
16. | Lembezat Maëva | 1100100 | Open3 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | YES |
|
Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir |
1. | Tourneur Fabien | | H40 | Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir | France | YES |
23164 |
CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Villar Carruesco Jara | 362167 | D18 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Villar Carruesco Alodia | 362166 | D21 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Carruesco Marquina Azucena | 362182 | D45 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Villar Martinez Pedro | 362183 | H50 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
club Lorientais de course d'orientation |
1. | Maes Karine | 9661966 | D45 | club Lorientais de course d'orientation | France | YES |
5989 |
2. | Le Chanu Alex | 1061504 | H16 | club Lorientais de course d'orientation | France | YES |
14882 |
3. | Poedras Gwendal | 1600668 | H21 | club Lorientais de course d'orientation | France | YES |
10671 |
4. | Bruno Maes | 9001965 | H45 | club Lorientais de course d'orientation | France | YES |
1696 |
5. | Le Chanu Christian | 1600659 | H50 | club Lorientais de course d'orientation | France | YES |
14719 |
Club Orientació Berguedà |
1. | Guillen Ferrer Maria | 2034853 | D21 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Viles Lleí | 886710 | H21 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Aubets Ramon | 1008337 | H35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Perarnau Joel | 2035352 | Open1 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
|
Club Orientació Catalunya |
1. | Casas Piñol Mireia | 2011793 | D10 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Diaz Moruno Olga | 1603344 | D21 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Llobet Alba | 341986 | D35 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Amigó Anna | 886606 | D40 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Martínez Tomé Mireia | 1399917 | D45 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Gri Teresa | | D70 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Loré Eric | 403332 | H10 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
8. | Obach Padros Jordi | 1393388 | H12 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
9. | Deu Marc | 7101011 | H18 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
10. | Manzano Rojas Francis | 342651 | H21 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
11. | Castillo Igea David | 1603389 | H35 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
12. | Daví Recasens Albert | 334596 | H40 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
13. | Gargallo Jordi | 342680 | H40 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
14. | Casas Ferrrer Josep | 886764 | H45 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
15. | Obach Martinez Lluis | 2016859 | H45 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
16. | Loré Carles | 886611 | H50 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
17. | Deu Jordi | 7101000 | H50 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
18. | Llado Carles | | H70 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
19. | Casas Piñol Aina | | jalonné | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
20. | Loré Alba | 306292 | jalonné | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
21. | Padros Baranguer Maria Teresa | | Open1 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
22. | Almor Begoña | | Open2 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
|
CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" |
1. | Fontana Pérez Paloma | 1391423 | D35 | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Sanz Alejandre Juan | 362297 | H14 | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Sanz Alejandre Carlos | 362268 | H16 | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Sanz Balaguer Carlos | 1391422 | H40 | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | YES |
|
Club Rennais de CO |
1. | Le Cam Miti | 1446202 | D18 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
27711 |
2. | Le Cam Muriel | 1053536 | D40 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
19391 |
3. | Beauvir Laurence | 1997316 | D40 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
8536 |
4. | Le Cam Tom | 1399926 | H12 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
24614 |
5. | Beauvir Yannick | 1969608 | H40 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
3250 |
6. | Le Cam Raphael | 1001900 | H45 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
19390 |
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
1. | Burgos Perez Ana | | D10 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | D35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Viel Anita | 980467 | D35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Burgos Fernández Nacho | 409074 | H35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | H35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
|
6. | García Paredes José Antonio | 899230 | H45 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
|
CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX |
1. | Locatelli Yann | 582005 | H21 | CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX | France | YES |
582005 |
2. | Colleter Thomas | 718886 | H35 | CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX | France | YES |
1265 |
Club Totana Orientacion |
1. | Sanchez Bishop Rosa | 2010189 | D16 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Segura López Carolina | 53461 | D21 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Martínez Barceló Manuel | 249129 | H10 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Sanchez Velasco Hugo | 2006962 | H21 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Martinez Canovas Salvador | 53447 | H40 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Segura Ruiz Ramón | 53449 | H45 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Costa Canovas Pablo Jose | 53440 | H55 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
CO Compiègne |
1. | Bailleul Jean-Paul | 40880 | H60 | CO Compiègne | France | YES |
9165 |
COLE |
1. | Bestel Sandra | 9417435 | D18 | COLE | France | YES |
10758 |
2. | Roulleaux Julie | 1996045 | D18 | COLE | France | YES |
11559 |
3. | Roulleaux Noémie | 1355175 | D20 | COLE | France | YES |
8922 |
4. | Roulleaux Maeva | 355174 | D21 | COLE | France | YES |
8921 |
5. | Bestel Florence | 9120670 | D40 | COLE | France | YES |
17309 |
6. | Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle | 1396400 | D50 | COLE | France | YES |
8920 |
7. | Bestel Arnault | 9100299 | H14 | COLE | France | YES |
17308 |
8. | Bestel Thierry | 710519 | H40 | COLE | France | YES |
9601 |
9. | Roulleaux Alain | 650517 | H45 | COLE | France | YES |
4357 |
10. | Mithouard Patrick | 9001009 | H45 | COLE | France | YES |
14553 |
COLMENAR |
1. | Barthelemy Maud | 2021469 | D35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Garcia Garcia Mercedes | 2016906 | D40 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Duran Garcia Miguel Angel | 2016922 | H40 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
corbus |
1. | Baumann Rita | 62841 | D60 | corbus | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Eglin Annemarie | 2048016 | D65 | corbus | Switzerland | YES |
|
3. | Eglin Peter | 238782 | H70 | corbus | Switzerland | YES |
|
4. | Baumann Ernst | 63030 | H70 | corbus | Switzerland | YES |
|
Cork Orienteering Club |
1. | Pinker Faye | 500998 | D35 | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
|
2. | Pinker Marcus | 500999 | H35 | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
|
3. | Hull Greg | 2031831 | H45 | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
|
4. | Pinker Bob | 10808 | H65 | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
|
Cornwall Orienteering Club |
1. | Heywood Peter | 260408 | H65 | Cornwall Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Corrèze CO |
1. | Louvet Alexandra | 353438 | D14 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
17083 |
2. | Massias Sophie | 2005651 | D21 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
26035 |
3. | Peyclit Christine | 2005642 | D45 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
19825 |
4. | Guinot Joëlle | 1019028 | D45 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
18977 |
5. | Lapeyre Frédérique | 1019011 | D45 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
17633 |
6. | Martine Ackerer | 1019049 | D45 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
26236 |
7. | Peyclit Jules | 249205 | H10 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
24824 |
8. | Louvet Théo | 34779 | H14 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
17085 |
9. | Leduc Paul | 1019004 | H14 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
21124 |
10. | Leduc Benjamin | 9041998 | H16 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
21123 |
11. | Peyclit Hugo | 1019005 | H18 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
19011 |
12. | Albin Cedric | 1019037 | H35 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
24431 |
13. | Bouvier William | 522630 | H35 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
11398 |
14. | LOUVET Franck | 711030 | H40 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
11405 |
15. | Leduc Jean-christophe | 1019023 | H45 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
16631 |
16. | Peyclit Jacques | 1019027 | H45 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
14105 |
17. | Jean-marc Marion | 40220 | H50 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
8744 |
18. | Albin Emma | 249206 | jalonné | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
27696 |
COTA |
1. | Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar | 258087 | D45 | COTA | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Mahou Miguel Alvaro | 308375 | H20 | COTA | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Mahou García Luis | 403765 | H50 | COTA | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Mahou Miguel Daniel | 249076 | Open3 | COTA | Spain | YES |
|
cots |
1. | Georget Benjamin | 9004009 | H35 | cots | France | YES |
19254 |
Counties Manukau |
1. | Aspin Patricia | 212046 | D65 | Counties Manukau | New Zealand | YES |
|
2. | Aspin wayne | 212045 | H65 | Counties Manukau | New Zealand | YES |
|
3. | sands chevelle | 207269 | Open2 | Counties Manukau | New Zealand | YES |
|
Crapahut |
1. | Robert Françoise | 34282 | D65 | Crapahut | France | YES |
6491 |
2. | GROSJEAN Anne-Marie | 228677 | D70 | Crapahut | France | YES |
12059 |
3. | TOULIER--ANCIAN Lucas | 1000706 | H18 | Crapahut | France | YES |
14770 |
4. | Brisepierre Richad | 43063 | H55 | Crapahut | France | YES |
3526 |
5. | GROSJEAN Pierre | 229137 | H70 | Crapahut | France | YES |
12354 |
CRCO |
1. | Endress Pauline | 349970 | D21 | CRCO | France | YES |
26600 |
2. | Mottet Martin | 9190586 | H21 | CRCO | France | YES |
20734 |
creuse oxygène |
1. | Petinon Justine | 504455 | D10 | creuse oxygène | France | YES |
24565 |
2. | Petinon Christine | 504494 | D40 | creuse oxygène | France | YES |
18601 |
3. | Petinon Samuel | 2015897 | H12 | creuse oxygène | France | YES |
23020 |
4. | Petinon Guy | 886232 | H45 | creuse oxygène | France | YES |
18600 |
5. | Brunaud Yvan | 504493 | H45 | creuse oxygène | France | YES |
18772 |
CSLG MELUN |
1. | Toussaint Perrine | 333360 | D12 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
19822 |
2. | Vannier Emie | 2048340 | D12 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
17045 |
3. | Toussaint Charlotte | 228327 | D16 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
19821 |
4. | Vannier Valérie | 1770311 | D35 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
2091 |
5. | Vannier Ilian | 31045 | H10 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
21125 |
6. | Toussaint Tom | 1770313 | H14 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
19820 |
7. | Stephane Toussaint | 1770314 | H40 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
2009 |
8. | Vannier Fabrice | 1770320 | H40 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
2121 |
9. | Vannier Eric | 1770319 | H45 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
2120 |
10. | Karpyn Christian | 1770315 | H55 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
4581 - 2013 |
Darlington Orienteers |
1. | Mackenzie Caroline | 33199 | D50 | Darlington Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Mackenzie Alastair | 886723 | H55 | Darlington Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
dauphiné orientation |
1. | Jacomino Mireille | 35693 | D50 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
277 |
2. | Dermine Isabelle | 417441 | D50 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
1847 |
3. | Damien Paulet | 35699 | H45 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
282 |
4. | Dermine Jean | 2027651 | H60 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
1848 |
Deeside Hartford |
1. | Campbell Sara | 933062 | D45 | Deeside Hartford | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Campbell Andy | 933053 | H50 | Deeside Hartford | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Derwent Valley |
1. | Ward Pauline | 37326 | D65 | Derwent Valley | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Ward Brian | 37324 | H70 | Derwent Valley | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Devon Orienteering Club |
1. | Grierson Kit | 333967 | H18 | Devon Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Knight Joss | 333978 | H18 | Devon Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Devyni OSK |
1. | Jonauskiene Janina | 354050 | D50 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
|
2. | Saldziuniene Rasa | 303180 | D50 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
|
3. | Saldziunas Zenonas | 2011955 | H50 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
|
4. | Jonauskas Genadijus | 501170 | H50 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
|
Eborienteers |
1. | Dunn Louise | 33287 | D50 | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Capper Rowan | 1151996 | H18 | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Capper Graham | 1401813 | H55 | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
ECHO73 CHAMBERY |
1. | Abel Celie Anne | 350905 | D21 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
8104 |
2. | ABEL MARTINE | 2016323 | D50 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
6612 |
3. | Abel Benoit | 1730517 | H18 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
10309 |
EUOC |
1. | Haines Florence | 561364 | D20 | EUOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Shepherd Rosalind | 940125 | D20 | EUOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Mcleod Katrina | 886758 | D20 | EUOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
4. | Rocke Mairead | 503578 | D21 | EUOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
5. | Orr Jessica | 503577 | D21 | EUOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
6. | Haines Chloe | 888251 | D21 | EUOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
7. | Leake Alice | 503576 | D21 | EUOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
8. | Watson Charlotte | 895159 | D21 | EUOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
FEEC |
1. | Valldeperas Xavier | 7200047 | H35 | FEEC | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Valldeperas Marc | | jalonné | FEEC | Spain | YES |
|
Fet olag |
1. | Gran Kyrre | | H40 | Fet olag | Norway | YES |
|
FFCO GF-18 |
1. | Basset Juliette | 1396447 | D16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
12398 |
2. | Beauvir Maëlle | 9971603 | D16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
12709 |
3. | Droin Solène | 1420102 | D16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
17925 |
4. | Dudoignon Chloé | 1262729 | D16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
18089 |
5. | Guillemet Océane | 1331804 | D16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
22819 |
6. | Hanauer Florence | 425975 | D16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
20408 |
7. | Body Mathilde | 1730511 | D18 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
10184 |
8. | Erbland Thibault | 2015881 | H16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
20664 |
9. | Martinez Pierre | 1997313 | H16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
14394 |
10. | Mathis Martin | 1120797 | H16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
20315 |
11. | Moreau Noé | 841219 | H16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
17929 |
12. | Perrin Mathieu | 9030898 | H16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
8976 |
13. | Wolz Aymeric | 9802170 | H16 | FFCO GF-18 | France | YES |
20973 |
Figeac Nature Orientation |
1. | Cazelle Aline | 408266 | D50 | Figeac Nature Orientation | France | YES |
14260 |
2. | Rambliere Théo | 424101 | H18 | Figeac Nature Orientation | France | YES |
19856 |
3. | Marty Loïc | 1110795 | H20 | Figeac Nature Orientation | France | YES |
15712 |
4. | Rambliere Frederic | 40223 | H45 | Figeac Nature Orientation | France | YES |
5708 |
5. | Marty Michel | 1221061 | H50 | Figeac Nature Orientation | France | YES |
13196 |
6. | Cazelle Didier | 228579 | H50 | Figeac Nature Orientation | France | YES |
13197 |
Fleurance Loisir Orientation Club |
1. | Pinna Gilles | 40202 | H45 | Fleurance Loisir Orientation Club | France | YES |
24518 |
2. | Blein Jean-louis | 40207 | H65 | Fleurance Loisir Orientation Club | France | YES |
411 |
Førde IL |
1. | Os Trygve | | H12 | Førde IL | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Os Håvard | | H18 | Førde IL | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Os Torodd | | H65 | Førde IL | Norway | YES |
|
Fossum IF |
1. | Kinck Rannem Sigrid | | D12 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Holo Åsne | 671467 | D14 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Vassend Guro | 976327 | D20 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Høydal Gunvor Hov | 940325 | D20 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Hov Kjersti | 1280163 | D50 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Holo Tarjei | 981220 | H16 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Holo Øystein | 1009728 | H45 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Kinck Rannem Ingeborg | | jalonné | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Rannem Morten | | Open2 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Kinck Rannem Kristin | | Open3 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
|
Fredrikstad Skiklubb |
1. | Olaussen Marie | 446246 | D16 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Alexandersen Sigrid | 980338 | D18 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Olaussen Kamilla | 446262 | D20 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Olaussen Trine | | D45 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Kahrs Christian Riddervold | 619470 | H21 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Solberg Vidar | | H35 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Aamodt Bent Olav | 239118 | H40 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Olaussen Per | 446247 | H45 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Husebye Aamodt Emil | | jalonné | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Husebye Aamodt Malin | | jalonné | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
11. | Solberg Isak | | jalonné | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
12. | Solberg Linda | 800705 | Open1 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
13. | Husebye Birgitte | 225551 | Open1 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
14. | Kahrs Marianne Riddervold | 208998 | Open1 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
|
Freidig - Storhov |
1. | Storhov Mathea Spets | 646719 | D10 | Freidig - Storhov | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Storhov Torunn Spets | 617569 | D45 | Freidig - Storhov | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Storhov Simen Spets | 707386 | H12 | Freidig - Storhov | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Storhov Oskar Spets | 608305 | H14 | Freidig - Storhov | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Storhov Jens Even | 683504 | H45 | Freidig - Storhov | Norway | YES |
|
Freidig Spk. |
1. | Eidsmo Mari | 451043 | D10 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Skei Tale Tannvik | 131397 | D12 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Sandstad Malin | 421882 | D16 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Mølnvik Gina | 445448 | D18 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Angell-Petersen Mari | 1339082 | D35 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Sandstad Hanne | 421881 | D40 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Eidsmo Gro Sandstad | 451094 | D45 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Arnesen Heidi | 1900000 | D45 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Mølnvik Mona Jacobsen | 445472 | D45 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Berge KatharinaMo | 1396124 | D65 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
11. | Hygen Gunn Kari | 247172 | D65 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
12. | Mølnvik Vemund | 445480 | H10 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
13. | Grønli Emil | 1709241 | H10 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
14. | Grønli Jonas | 1361873 | H12 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
15. | Kittilsen Vegard | 345933 | H12 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
16. | Sandstad Lars | 421833 | H12 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
17. | Eidsmo Mats | 451083 | H14 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
18. | Eidsmo Håvard | 451004 | H16 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
19. | Mølnvik Kjetil | 445489 | H16 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
20. | Skei Leif Arne | | H40 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
21. | Grønli Vegard | 1711730 | H40 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
22. | Eidsmo Tomas | 451099 | H40 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
23. | Kittilsen Pål | 1400000 | H40 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
24. | Ivarsson Johan | 44635 | H45 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
25. | Hygen Jacob | 7700001 | H60 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
26. | Berge Stig | 1396157 | H70 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
27. | Kittilsen Tora | 40720 | jalonné | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
28. | Kittilsen Una | 40731 | jalonné | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
29. | Sandstad Ella | 451884 | jalonné | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
30. | Grønli Erlend | 1045402 | jalonné | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
31. | Tannvik Kjersti | | Open2 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
|
FVO Springbank |
1. | Dean Hazel | 41350 | D50 | FVO Springbank | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Dean Martin | 571215 | H55 | FVO Springbank | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Galle OK |
1. | Galle Annemette | 888491 | D55 | Galle OK | Denmark | YES |
|
2. | Galle Ole | 1301728 | H60 | Galle OK | Denmark | YES |
|
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
1. | Verdin Alix | 1710910 | D18 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
15276 |
2. | Figuiere Valérie | 1710967 | D45 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
274 |
3. | Verdin Christine | 402299 | D50 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
15274 |
4. | Figuiere Romain | 1710995 | H18 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
7153 |
5. | Chevreux Emmanuel | 1710972 | H40 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
14777 |
6. | Figuiere Pascal | 1710966 | H45 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
273 |
7. | Verdin Serge | 2057061 | H50 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
11382 |
8. | PRETET Jean Claude | 1710963 | H50 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
13845 |
GM ARANDANO |
1. | Latorre Romero Águeda | 2542551 | Open2 | GM ARANDANO | Spain | YES |
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1. | Edvardsen Annie | 14080 | D50 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Edvardsen Egil | 921030 | H21 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
|
3. | Edvardsen Asgeir | 580819 | H55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1. | Hermansson Lena | 1399784 | D50 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Hermansson Bo | 450868 | H55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
|
Grampian Orienteers |
1. | Grassie Duncan | 501409 | H21 | Grampian Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation |
1. | Gennaro Leslie | 1395362 | D16 | Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
20863 |
2. | Gennaro Beatrice | 1395364 | D40 | Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
20862 |
3. | Gennaro Mathis | 1392675 | H14 | Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
22689 |
4. | Gennaro Benoit | 1395358 | H40 | Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
22688 |
Grions Orientació |
1. | Serrallonga Rosell Mar | 330634 | D18 | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Torres Gomez Laura | 914725 | D35 | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Jimenez Garcia Daniel | 1593590 | H21 | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Serrallonga Gasch Josep Oriol | 342517 | H45 | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Pauwels Philippe | 364365 | H65 | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
1. | Beyls Mathilde | 1780799 | D14 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
19269 |
2. | Chardot Marion | 1780710 | D16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
22315 |
3. | Clouard Lucile | 1780719 | D20 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
8551 |
4. | Gerbeaux Nathanaelle | 7807593 | D20 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
18312 |
5. | Campbell Jane | 1780750 | D55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
17406 |
6. | Duterage Catherine | 1960000 | D60 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
20383 |
7. | Pannier Quentin | 1780798 | H16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
16688 |
8. | Meriguet Thomas | 1780703 | H18 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
14684 |
9. | Roger Aymeric | 242713 | H18 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
14681 |
10. | Stephany Antoine | 1780782 | H20 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
20416 |
11. | Daem Adriaan | 1780763 | H35 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
19344 |
12. | Vermeersch Thierry | 242723 | H45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
4428 |
13. | Duterage Christian | 1780789 | H45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
20384 |
14. | Campbell Nick | 1780749 | H55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
14302 |
Halden SK |
1. | Backstrøm Marie Lien | 1718001 | D10 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Gran Marieluise Schmitt | 520718 | D12 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Bjørlo Hedda Raadal | 423274 | D14 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Torgersen Nora | 2021863 | D14 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Olaussen Idun Kristine Felde | 658253 | D14 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Torgersen Ingvild | 2021865 | D18 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Holmström Bodil | 259168 | D21 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Raadal Hanne Lerche | 423276 | D40 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Gran Frauke Schmitt | 690312 | D40 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Backstrøm Runa Lien | 1970164 | D40 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
11. | Sundsetvik Lisbeth | 181983 | D50 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
12. | Backstrøm Herman Lien | 1716001 | H10 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
13. | Torgersen Jakob | | H12 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
14. | Gran Olav Schmitt | 980726 | H16 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
15. | Bjørlo Håkon Raadal | 992703 | H16 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
16. | Nordbrøden Peter | 970730 | H16 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
17. | Sævareid Håkon Østraat | 1998191 | H16 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
18. | Olaussen Anders Felde | 806608 | H18 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
19. | Karlsson Mattias | 916767 | H21 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
20. | Helgerud Øyvind | 751205 | H21 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
21. | Torgersen Geir | 2021864 | H40 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
22. | Backstrøm Pål | 1969187 | H40 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
23. | Stokseth Øyvind | 651978 | H40 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
24. | Olaussen Jim | | H45 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
25. | Bjørlo Kjetil | 423275 | H45 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
26. | Gran Bjørn Axel | 1151268 | H45 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
27. | Nordbrøden Jørn | 581116 | H55 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
28. | Gran Sigrid Schmitt | 560121 | jalonné | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
29. | Torgersen Aksel | | jalonné | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
30. | Nordbrøden Monica | 23856 | Open2 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
31. | Torgersen Ingeborg | | Open3 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
32. | Slang-Sundsetvik Haakon | 181979 | Open3 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
33. | Slang-Sundsetvik Hedda | 181980 | Open3 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
|
Hamar orienteringsklubb |
1. | Lofthus Dag | 837090 | H20 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
1. | Pirilä Mikko | | H35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
|
2. | Ranta Olli | 702579 | H35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
|
hamok |
1. | Borghs Lies | 237723 | D50 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
|
2. | Mols Greta | 4932 | D50 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
|
3. | Franssen Desmond | 840217 | H21 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
24913 |
4. | Melis Luc | 4931 | H50 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
|
5. | Laenen Wiet | 703062 | H50 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
|
6. | Verwaest Johan | 895221 | H55 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
|
Hansa Simmerath |
1. | Mols Karl | 6167 | H70 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | YES |
|
Harlequins Erdington |
1. | Hemsted Penny | 221492 | D70 | Harlequins Erdington | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Hemsted Andy | 50196 | H60 | Harlequins Erdington | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Heming Orientering |
1. | Iversen Sofie Skyttersaeter | 1004193 | D16 | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Iversen Pia Skyttersaeter | 334007 | D20 | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Skyttersaeter Runa | 334004 | D50 | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Iversen Egil Wickstrand | 1004196 | H50 | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
Hermathenae Orientation SPA |
1. | Piqueray-Vanspauwen Marie-Agnès | 300868 | D40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
2. | Dubois Anna | 211459 | D55 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
3. | CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise | 1396410 | D60 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
4. | Rennotte-chauveheid Manon | 49034 | D70 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
5. | Vanspauwen Antoine | 2393 | H10 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
6. | Vanspauwen Simon | 228347 | H12 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
7. | Eric Mattart | | H40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
8. | Vanspauwen Frank | 300869 | H45 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
9. | Dubois Jean-luc | 246803 | H55 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
10. | Piqueray Bernard | 49031 | H55 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
11. | CHATELAIN Guy | 49033 | H65 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
12. | Rennotte Georges | 49131 | H70 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
Hiidenkiertäjät |
1. | Laakso Niina | 1121183 | D21 | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
|
Horsens OK |
1. | Christensen Poul Erik | 239253 | H60 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
|
2. | Germann Erna Elisabeth | 331393 | Open2 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
|
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers |
1. | Crutchley Helena | 400944 | D50 | Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
IF Sturla |
1. | Brurberg Kornelia L. | 1396871 | D14 | IF Sturla | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Brurberg Katinka | 1396876 | D18 | IF Sturla | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Lønning Kari Jussie | | D35 | IF Sturla | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Brurberg Nils Inge | 1396877 | H45 | IF Sturla | Norway | YES |
|
IFK Göteborg |
1. | Eismark Inger | 14212 | D60 | IFK Göteborg | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Lindblom Ingemar | 14209 | H65 | IFK Göteborg | Sweden | YES |
|
IL Tyrving |
1. | Falck Heidi | | D50 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Skantze Kjersti | 246830 | D50 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Nilstad Randi | 246822 | D55 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Tiltnes Inger | 888441 | D60 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Pettersen Alf | 246834 | H55 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Falck Christian | | H55 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Skantze Don | 580820 | H55 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Tiltnes Arne | 511102 | H60 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
|
Imperdible-Buff |
1. | Riaño Ribota Elena | 341488 | D40 | Imperdible-Buff | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Saoner Arevalo Silvia | 2010753 | D45 | Imperdible-Buff | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Minguez Saoner Mario | 403302 | H10 | Imperdible-Buff | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Fernandez Cascales Javier | 2020135 | H14 | Imperdible-Buff | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Fernandez Cascales Pablo | 2020335 | H16 | Imperdible-Buff | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Lorenzo Yustos Hector | 341133 | H35 | Imperdible-Buff | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Minguez Viñambres Alberto | 894792 | H35 | Imperdible-Buff | Spain | YES |
|
8. | Fuente Sánchez Pedro | 7003286 | H35 | Imperdible-Buff | Spain | YES |
|
9. | Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano | 427466 | H45 | Imperdible-Buff | Spain | YES |
|
10. | Minguez Saoner Julio | 2043534 | jalonné | Imperdible-Buff | Spain | YES |
|
11. | Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús | | Open2 | Imperdible-Buff | Spain | YES |
|
Individuel |
1. | Boudet Adrien | 870703 | H21 | Individuel | France | YES |
7857 |
Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila |
1. | Goikoetxea Ibon | 349451 | H21 | Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Tapiz Alberto | 362230 | H21 | Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Romero Rafa | 349410 | H45 | Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila | Spain | YES |
|
J.S. FERTE GAUCHER |
1. | Varron Isabelle | | D45 | J.S. FERTE GAUCHER | France | YES |
|
Järla IF OK |
1. | Jansson Elsa | 776656 | D21 | Järla IF OK | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Millinger Mathias | 840308 | H21 | Järla IF OK | Sweden | YES |
|
3. | Andersson Erik | 820330 | H21 | Järla IF OK | Sweden | YES |
|
4. | Westergård Håkon Jarvis | 9444449 | H21 | Järla IF OK | Sweden | YES |
|
5. | Nordbrøden Mats | 640402 | H21 | Järla IF OK | Sweden | YES |
|
6. | Westergård Morten Jarvis | 890309 | H21 | Järla IF OK | Sweden | YES |
|
Kangasala SK |
1. | Toivonen Alma | 707708 | D20 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
|
2. | Toivonen Sirra | 707709 | D45 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
|
3. | Toivonen Villhelm | 707706 | H12 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
|
4. | Toivonen Eevert | 707707 | H16 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
|
5. | Toivonen Mikko | 707710 | H45 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
|
Kempische Oriëntatielopers |
1. | Gilot Jos | 259061 | H55 | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | YES |
|
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
1. | Johannessen Olav | 338690 | H50 | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | Norway | YES |
|
Kongsberg O-lag |
1. | Moholth Konstanse | 1399771 | D10 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Strand Tale | 443340 | D12 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Haavengen Åsne | 449413 | D12 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Haavengen Marlin | 449414 | D14 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Vanebo Andrea | 2058810 | D14 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Eger Helene | | D14 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Moholth Aurora | 990908 | D14 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Eiken Andrea Willkommen | | D14 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Larsen Rikke Hjelseth | 234902 | D14 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Wollo Sarah | | D14 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
11. | Eiken Anne Willkommen | | D16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
12. | Moholth Siri | 970510 | D16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
13. | Haavengen Idunn | 449415 | D16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
14. | Drage Eline | 344444 | D21 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
15. | Soegaard Anne Line Teigen | 341801 | D21 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
16. | Strand Kari | 443348 | D35 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
17. | Kvistad Ingrid | 448858 | D40 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
18. | Eger Kristin | | D40 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
19. | Eiken Barbara Willkommen | | D40 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
20. | Rodder Jane | | D45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
21. | Drage Anita | 429166 | D45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
22. | Hetlevik Elisabeth | 2058812 | D45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
23. | Heggedal Unn Hilde | 243866 | D45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
24. | Kjorsvik Eli Bonden | 902903 | D45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
25. | Larsen Katrine Hjelseth | 231179 | D50 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
26. | Wollo Atle Nikolai | | H10 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
27. | Eger Johan | | H10 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
28. | Drage Vetle | 344420 | H12 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
29. | Kjorsvik Peder Bonden | 902901 | H12 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
30. | Ekberg Edvard | | H12 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
31. | Drage Sølve | 429167 | H14 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
32. | Strand Tord | 443333 | H14 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
33. | Heggedal Trygve | 23645 | H16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
34. | Soegaard Jorgen Teigen | 345260 | H16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
35. | Kjorsvik Sigurd Bonden | 243832 | H16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
36. | Ekberg William | | H16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
37. | Drage Mathias | 881888 | H20 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
38. | Strand Odd | 443351 | H40 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
39. | Eger Per Oivind | | H40 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
40. | Vanebo Roger André | 2058863 | H45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
41. | Haavengen Bjørn | 448852 | H45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
42. | Wollo Atle | | H45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
43. | Eiken Terje Ulla | | H45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
44. | Kjorsvik Egil | 902940 | H45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
45. | Ekberg Harald Alf | 902972 | H45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
46. | Soegaard Svein-Erik | 343935 | H50 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
47. | Larsen Bjørn Victor | | H50 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
48. | Drage Øyvind | 344435 | H50 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
49. | Strand Jon | | jalonné | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
50. | Moholth Hilde | 1399790 | Open2 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
51. | Moholth Jon | 1399787 | Open2 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
|
KoshaStye |
1. | Sapronenkova Liudmila | 1393816 | D21 | KoshaStye | Russia | YES |
|
2. | Bordyukov Anton | 1393815 | H21 | KoshaStye | Russia | YES |
|
Kristiansand OK |
1. | Bjørgum Benedicte Hald | 888005 | D20 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Bjørgum Anneke Hald | 888004 | D21 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Hald Ragnhild | 888002 | D50 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Bjorgum Jon | 888001 | H50 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
|
La boussole Audomaroise |
1. | Lenoble Lou | 1620826 | D16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
|
2. | Sanchez Marlène | 1620810 | D35 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
15247 |
3. | Vieque Karine | 1620833 | D35 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
25018 |
4. | Pruvost Virginie | 1620856 | D40 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
25881 |
5. | Rimetz Marceline | 353332 | D60 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
22235 |
6. | Tassart Romain | 1620817 | H20 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
|
7. | Bigand Mathieu | 1620861 | H21 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
26887 |
8. | Flandrin Gauthier | 1620813 | H35 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
13756 |
9. | Prins Grégory | 1620816 | H35 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
13757 |
10. | Pruvost Stephane | 1620837 | H40 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
22302 |
11. | Castier Philippe | 1620808 | H55 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
|
Lakeland Orienteering Club |
1. | Burge Judy | 11141 | D55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Smith Ann | 50365 | D65 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Atherton Norma | 2032782 | D65 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
4. | Neild Helen | 11766 | D65 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
5. | Buckley Margaret | 333774 | D65 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
6. | Buckley Steve | 12443 | H65 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
7. | Neild Dave | 363551 | H65 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
8. | Smith Roger | 50326 | H65 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
9. | Burge Steve | 11140 | H70 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
10. | Atherton Mike | 12544 | H70 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Larvik |
1. | Hjortland Julie | 980370 | D18 | Larvik | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Hjortland Ole Edvard | 980368 | H45 | Larvik | Norway | YES |
|
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
1. | Ford Diane | 261813 | D65 | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Ford Simon | 9160843 | H70 | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Lejzcek OK |
1. | Čepová Daniela | 9415 | D21 | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | YES |
|
2. | Štěrba Zbyněk | 500288 | H21 | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | YES |
|
Les Désorientés |
1. | Thomas Olivier | 228572 | H45 | Les Désorientés | France | YES |
2247 |
2. | COSTEDOAT Bruno | 40326 | H50 | Les Désorientés | France | YES |
12022 |
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb |
1. | Lofthus Einar | 433824 | H18 | Lillehammer orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Veastad Gunnar | 433823 | H50 | Lillehammer orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Lofthus Anne | 433825 | H50 | Lillehammer orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
Lillomarka o-lag |
1. | Benjaminsen Andrine | 980360 | D18 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Vestengen Ingjerd | | D45 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Lian Sindre Vestengen | | H14 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Wang Thorstein | 877379 | H20 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Lian Eirik Vestengen | | Open2 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
|
Limestone Cowboys |
1. | Capper Mike | 33370 | H55 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
|
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE |
1. | roche fanny | 1221292 | D21 | LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE | France | YES |
15787 |
2. | Imbert Adeline | 1080277 | D35 | LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE | France | YES |
6522 |
3. | Dufour Raphaël | 1020579 | H21 | LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE | France | YES |
10117 |
4. | Grangaud Patrick | 1240170 | H40 | LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE | France | YES |
11960 |
5. | Dufour Ambre | 34240 | jalonné | LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE | France | YES |
24525 |
6. | Dufour Célestin | 34248 | jalonné | LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE | France | YES |
24526 |
Lyn |
1. | Midttun Goadal Ingunn | | D45 | Lyn | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Midttun Systad Audun | | H14 | Lyn | Norway | YES |
|
Manchester & District 101 |
1. | Gilliver Ian | 11742 | H60 | Manchester & District 101 | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Manchester and District Orienteering Club |
1. | Birkinshaw Susan | 780009 | D70 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Fellbaum Stephen | 400097 | H50 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Britton John | 691591 | H60 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
4. | Beresford Stephen | 37698 | H65 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
5. | Mawdsley David | 902909 | H70 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Mar Orienteering Club |
1. | Wright Denise | | D45 | Mar Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Chapman Alistair | 2058305 | H12 | Mar Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Chapman Jake | 2058304 | H14 | Mar Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
4. | Wright Joseph | 37226 | H14 | Mar Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
5. | Chapman Craig | 2058303 | H40 | Mar Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
6. | Bryant David | 300332 | H50 | Mar Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
marco |
1. | Bourdarie Pascal | 1969001 | H40 | marco | France | YES |
19544 |
2. | Assante Gerard | 262001 | H70 | marco | France | YES |
19382 |
Marrs |
1. | Marr Carolyn | 899800 | D65 | Marrs | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Marr Dave | 202175 | H60 | Marrs | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Mende Orientation |
1. | Lhombart Elsa | 1009634 | D35 | Mende Orientation | France | YES |
8388 |
2. | Benoit Yves | 1009624 | H55 | Mende Orientation | France | YES |
19938 |
3. | Bernard Vincent | 219887 | H55 | Mende Orientation | France | YES |
18654 |
Mole Valley OC |
1. | Bolton Mike | 260414 | H65 | Mole Valley OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION |
1. | Larue Fabien | 2015567 | H40 | MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION | France | YES |
16757 |
2. | Roch Pierre | 2019187 | H50 | MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION | France | YES |
1320 |
3. | Barthes Gérard | 2019180 | H60 | MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION | France | YES |
1321 |
4. | Courtois Nathan | 40254 | jalonné | MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION | France | YES |
NL |
5. | Courtois Thibaud | 40243 | jalonné | MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION | France | YES |
NL |
6. | Larue Lucile | 228597 | jalonné | MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION | France | YES |
24282 |
Montpellier Université Club |
1. | Cassan Delphine | | D35 | Montpellier Université Club | France | YES |
15672 |
Montsant Orientació |
1. | Corgnet Garance | | D10 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Corihuela Roig Anna | 1396938 | D14 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Domínguez Santiago Almudena | 2053897 | D14 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Roca Redondo Aida | 1603384 | D16 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Bolaño Guivernau Teresa | 1302767 | D21 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Mata Judit | 520130 | D21 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Vives Meritxell | 2006177 | D21 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
8. | Delgado Morant Loli | 694440 | D40 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
9. | Domínguez Santiago Gabriel | 2010033 | H16 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
10. | Figueras Antón Alfred | 1601929 | H18 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
11. | Ordóñez Ibáñez Sebastián | 1603393 | H21 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
12. | Nogues Llevat Josep Ma | 502940 | H21 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
13. | Borras Ripolles Joan | 886799 | H35 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
14. | Corgnet Nicolas | 1601927 | H35 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
15. | Rios Vallvè Eloi | 13002765 | H35 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
16. | Roca Vallverdú Cèsar | 1393361 | H45 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
17. | Pinyol Castro Benet | 1603390 | H50 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
18. | Grau Alasà Jordi | 2010671 | Open1 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
19. | Corihuela Sánchez Pedro | 1396963 | Open1 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
20. | Dominguez Serrano Francisco Javier | 1393373 | Open1 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
21. | Santiago Zamora Sabina | 2035312 | Open2 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
22. | Roig Cruz Cristina | 1399977 | Open2 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
23. | Redondo Brunet Anna | | Open2 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
24. | Barrios Arós Charo | 1393382 | Open2 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
25. | Alba Ibáñez Isabel | 249021 | Open2 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
Moravian |
1. | Halliday Jane | 24962 | D50 | Moravian | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Halliday Matthew | 503572 | H21 | Moravian | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Halliday Alan | 24957 | H55 | Moravian | United Kingdom | YES |
|
MUC Orientation |
1. | Labonne Mayeulle | | D21 | MUC Orientation | France | YES |
11796 |
2. | Febvre David | | H35 | MUC Orientation | France | YES |
17924 |
3. | Place Alain | 43090 | H45 | MUC Orientation | France | YES |
27126 |
MURCIA-O |
1. | Viúdez De Haro Cati | 1201032 | D50 | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Mayol Pedro | 1201026 | H55 | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
|
NACO79 |
1. | Compagnon Marie | 889654 | D21 | NACO79 | France | YES |
24975 |
2. | Arnault Katy | 889660 | D40 | NACO79 | France | YES |
24584 |
3. | Arnault Charly | 355143 | H10 | NACO79 | France | YES |
24585 |
4. | Arnault Gaby | 34054 | H10 | NACO79 | France | YES |
24586 |
5. | Louis-Marie Arnault | 1000916 | H40 | NACO79 | France | YES |
22613 |
Nantes Atlantique Orientation |
1. | alvarez christian | 304544 | H65 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
2965 |
Nantes Atlantique Orientation |
1. | Arumí Rota Xavier | 435168 | H21 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
27588 |
NAO |
1. | Arricca Alexis | | H21 | NAO | France | YES |
21028 |
Napton orienteering club |
1. | Hailey Roger | 263410 | H70 | Napton orienteering club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE |
1. | Sanchez Bruns Marta | 1008332 | D35 | NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE | France | YES |
28001 |
2. | Kowalski Rose | 2006122 | D40 | NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE | France | YES |
28069 |
3. | Doguet Sylvie | 262936 | D40 | NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE | France | YES |
14544 |
4. | Martí Romaní Eloi | 2006163 | H18 | NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE | France | YES |
28002 |
5. | Bedos Lluis | 792305 | H21 | NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE | France | YES |
23479 |
6. | Amat Muñoz Marc | 1603419 | H40 | NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE | France | YES |
26470 |
Nature Orientation Saint Etienne |
1. | Bovero Severine | 333391 | D35 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
17002 |
2. | Apostol Victor | 258342 | H18 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | |
24113 |
3. | Jacoud Andy | 1420108 | H21 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
20477 |
4. | Mariac Laurent | 1420164 | H21 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
194 |
5. | Lavenne Philippe | 1690076 | H40 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
17446 |
New England OC |
1. | Gagarin Gail | 46646 | D65 | New England OC | United States | YES |
|
2. | Gagarin Peter | 1392034 | H65 | New England OC | United States | YES |
|
Nittedal Orientering |
1. | Bredalen Ingrid | 443476 | D14 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Paulsen Emma Eithun | 682211 | D14 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Paulsen Oda Eithun | 682212 | D16 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Nergård Ingrid Nytun | | D16 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Fleisje Ingvild | 9980924 | D16 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Eithun Marit | 682210 | D40 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Ruud Astrid Kristin | 443446 | D40 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Martinsen Hilde Nytun | | D45 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Fleisje Kristin | 9630317 | D50 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Tellesbø Hilde | | D50 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
11. | Nergård Eirik Nytun | | H10 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
12. | BRUNBORG ARTHUR | 2033024 | H10 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
13. | BRUNBORG HERMAN | 2033025 | H12 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
14. | Rogne Anders Johan | | H14 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
15. | Rogne Lars Gustav | | H16 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
16. | Bredalen Lars | 334452 | H18 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
17. | Bredalen Tore | 334454 | H45 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
18. | Nergård Rune | | H45 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
19. | Brunborg Rune | 1399961 | H45 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
20. | Brunborg Lauritz | | jalonné | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
21. | Nørstebøen Vegard | | Open1 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
22. | Nørstebøen Siri Linn | | Open2 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
23. | Gustavsen Anne Grethe | | Open2 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
24. | Vonen Hedda | | Open2 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
25. | Hansen Åse Marit | | Open3 | Nittedal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
NMOLT |
1. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | H55 | NMOLT | Netherlands | YES |
|
Northern Wind |
1. | Trubkina Marina | 1301500 | D18 | Northern Wind | Russia | YES |
|
2. | Trubkina Nastia | 993333 | D21 | Northern Wind | Russia | YES |
|
3. | Ukhorskaya Natalia | 1393834 | D21 | Northern Wind | Russia | YES |
|
4. | Mavchun George | 1393833 | H21 | Northern Wind | Russia | YES |
|
NOSE Perrin |
1. | Perrin Odile | 884201 | D40 | NOSE Perrin | France | YES |
2731 |
2. | Perrin Simon | 304508 | H10 | NOSE Perrin | France | YES |
18119 |
3. | Perrin Arnaud | 9960128 | H18 | NOSE Perrin | France | YES |
8975 |
4. | Perrin Eric | 964201 | H40 | NOSE Perrin | France | YES |
205 |
Notodden o-lag |
1. | Schatvet Heidi | | D50 | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Kvisli Harald | | H50 | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
|
NTNUI |
1. | Lofthus Synnøve | 9090996 | D21 | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Hill Simon | 9930129 | H21 | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Høydal Johannes Hov | 999990 | H21 | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
|
Nydalens Skiklub |
1. | Midttun Systad Johanne | | D12 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Bakken Marte Madslien | 943496 | D12 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Madslien Ingrid | 788566 | D14 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Ulseth Frida Bakken | 450803 | D14 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Wiklund Ragne | 899003 | D14 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Dengerud Karianne Olsvik | | D14 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Sandberg Maiken | 432623 | D16 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Bakken Stine Madslien | 507987 | D16 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Sandberg Stina Johanne | 432624 | D18 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Wiklund Berit Sofie | 505601 | D40 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
11. | Ulseth Anne-lene Bakken | 449200 | D40 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
12. | Sturød Anne Borgen | | D40 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
13. | Madslien Anne | | D45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
14. | Madslien Kari | 660510 | D45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
15. | Halden Monica Tørnqvist | | D45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
16. | Sandberg Synnove Lyssand | 432640 | D45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
17. | Jonsson Maria | 676767 | D45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
18. | Olsvik Ellen Sofie | | D50 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
19. | Ulseth Kasper Bakken | 450404 | H10 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
20. | Sturød Henrik | | H12 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
21. | Jonsson Isak | 801002 | H12 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
22. | Halden Halvor Tørnqvist | | H12 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
23. | Jonsson Elias | 990313 | H14 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
24. | Sturød Håkon | | H14 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
25. | Aamodt Resell Åsmund | | H16 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
26. | Halden Gjermund Tørnqvist | | H16 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
27. | Wiklund Elias | 899014 | H18 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
28. | Bakken Jonas Madslien | 971995 | H18 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
29. | Madslien Aksel | 997788 | H18 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
30. | Dengerud Erik Olsvik | | H18 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
31. | Madslien Jørgen | 942104 | H20 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
32. | Ingvaldsen Haakon | | H21 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
33. | Haugen Ole Petter | | H45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
34. | Ulseth Per Ola | 450403 | H45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
35. | Bakken Jon Iver | 915381 | H45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
36. | Halden Vegard | | H45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
37. | Wiklund Jo | 505582 | H45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
38. | Sandberg Per | 432642 | H50 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
39. | Dengerud Terje | | H50 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
40. | Jonsson Sören | 778899 | H55 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
41. | Aamodt Erlend | | H55 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
42. | Bogstrand Ingvaldsen Jo | | jalonné | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
43. | Bogstrand Bjørg | | Open2 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
Nyköpings OK |
1. | Nilsson Signe | 212509 | D12 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Jonsson Eva-lena | 306909 | D45 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
3. | Pettersson Lena | 306912 | D45 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
4. | Wallström Maria | 37871 | D45 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
5. | Wallström Emil | 991230 | H12 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
6. | Carlsson Philip | 804110 | H12 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
7. | Carlsson Carl | 990323 | H14 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
8. | Nilsson William | 212515 | H14 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
9. | Wallström Rasmus | 991221 | H14 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
10. | Wallström Micke | 38549 | H50 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
11. | Hall Mats | 600623 | H50 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
12. | Pettersson Bengt | 306902 | H50 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
13. | Carlsson Per | 205046 | H50 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
14. | Nilsson Dan | 205031 | H50 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
15. | Carlsson Monica | 306917 | Open2 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
16. | Hall Annika | 212595 | Open2 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
|
O'Bugey |
1. | Expert Elsa | 2033693 | D18 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
26831 |
2. | Pioger Manuela | 349352 | D35 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
17489 |
3. | Julian Expert | 2033692 | H16 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
27568 |
4. | Paulien Thibault | 1000713 | H18 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
26739 |
5. | Garcia Quentin | 2009333 | H20 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
|
6. | Faillard Vincent | 503132 | H21 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
15937 |
7. | Huguet Damien | 34280 | H45 | O'Bugey | France | YES |
3226 |
OD Frankton |
1. | Kirk Karin | 337529 | D65 | OD Frankton | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Kirk Philip | 337528 | H55 | OD Frankton | United Kingdom | YES |
|
O'Jura |
1. | Dannecker Laurence | 1396465 | D40 | O'Jura | France | YES |
19725 |
2. | Dannecker Elliot | 31137 | H10 | O'Jura | France | YES |
21441 |
3. | Dannecker Victor | 7180501 | H12 | O'Jura | France | YES |
21442 |
4. | Blanc Tranchant Olivier | 9422410 | H21 | O'Jura | France | YES |
14672 |
5. | Tasky Dimitri | 1728258 | H35 | O'Jura | France | YES |
26996 |
6. | Dannecker Gilles | 1390192 | H40 | O'Jura | France | YES |
19726 |
7. | Dannecker Ulysse | 425954 | jalonné | O'Jura | France | YES |
22765 |
8. | Daloz Vanessa | | Open2 | O'Jura | France | YES |
|
OK Linné |
1. | Eijsink Malin | 7129073 | D20 | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
|
OK Orion |
1. | Dagsberg Linnea | 443467 | D14 | OK Orion | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Nohave Mollie | 30002 | D45 | OK Orion | Sweden | YES |
|
3. | Nohave Johan | 30003 | H40 | OK Orion | Sweden | YES |
|
Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland |
1. | Gran Eva Marie | 841509 | D65 | Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Herrebrøden Amund | 942311 | H70 | Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Herrebrøden Unni | 842201 | Open3 | Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland | Norway | YES |
|
OK Sigulda |
1. | Sterna Rudite | 251899 | D60 | OK Sigulda | Latvia | YES |
|
2. | Limbens Llmars | 251898 | H65 | OK Sigulda | Latvia | YES |
|
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
1. | Ulvensøen Anna | 421730 | D20 | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Ulvensøen Marta | 421729 | D20 | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Ulvensøen Hermund | 421728 | H14 | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Ulvensøen Jon Herman | 421727 | Open2 | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Norway | YES |
|
OL Vallset/Stange |
1. | Wiest Heidi Therese | | D14 | OL Vallset/Stange | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Wiest Stig Henning Maalen | | H45 | OL Vallset/Stange | Norway | YES |
|
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Cejka Kati | 1958516 | H55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Peissard Bernard | 1600006 | H55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
|
OLG Bern |
1. | Hirter Christine | 64569 | D60 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Brand Edith | 1451112 | D65 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
|
3. | Hirter Roland | 64771 | H65 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
|
4. | Brand Hans Rudolf | 1412608 | H70 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
|
OLG Cordoba |
1. | Burkhard Jonas | 512506 | H18 | OLG Cordoba | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Burkhard Martin | 645412 | H45 | OLG Cordoba | Switzerland | YES |
|
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell |
1. | Hellmüller Mirjam | 7200253 | D21 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Hellmüller Isabelle | 1600462 | D50 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
|
3. | Hellmüller Sven | 1600470 | H18 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
|
4. | Hellmüller Jürg | 1600460 | H50 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
|
OLV Hindelbank |
1. | Sterchi Susanne | 224501 | D50 | OLV Hindelbank | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Sterchi Markus | 4036 | H50 | OLV Hindelbank | Switzerland | YES |
|
OLV Potsdam |
1. | Kapischke Arne | 7003450 | H12 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
|
2. | Kapischke Henning | 7000085 | H14 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
|
3. | Kapischke Solveig | 7030303 | Open2 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
|
4. | Kapischke Andreas | | Open2 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
|
Omega |
1. | Elsen Lene | 2026139 | D12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
2. | Keuppens Kato | 211612 | D12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
3. | Elsen Lisa | 2026138 | D14 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
4. | Verdeyen Elke | 9090909 | D18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
5. | Theys Charlotte | 249338 | D18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
6. | Wouters Leen | 211618 | D35 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
7. | Lenaers Lia | 2026140 | D40 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
8. | Van De Moortel Katleen | 4981 | D45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
9. | Keuppens Wout | 57104 | H16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
10. | Leeuws Evert | 800028 | H18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
11. | Keuppens Arno | 2010282 | H18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
12. | Elsen Roman | 2026127 | H40 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
13. | Van De Moortel Roel | 1601504 | H40 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
14. | Keuppens Karl | 4984 | H45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
15. | Van De Moortel Bart | 211616 | H50 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
16. | Van De Moortel Frans | 249906 | H70 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
17. | Van De Moortel Mila | | jalonné | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
18. | Boeykens Jennifer | 211622 | Open1 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
OP Avignon |
1. | Roller Camille | 1840406 | D12 | OP Avignon | France | YES |
24044 |
2. | Roller Séverine | 1840452 | D40 | OP Avignon | France | YES |
27859 |
3. | Roller Antoine | 1840403 | H16 | OP Avignon | France | YES |
24045 |
OPA Montigny sur Loing |
1. | Da Silva Auriane | 408232 | D16 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
12758 |
2. | Louvet Eloïse | 34831 | D21 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
912 |
3. | Grandpre Laëtitia | 1770784 | D21 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
22160 |
4. | Bégu Aurore | 31271 | D40 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
9042 |
5. | Da Silva Irene | 34808 | D45 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
878 |
6. | Gire Camille | 239698 | D45 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
886 |
7. | Sellier Mathis | 209383 | H12 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
18262 |
8. | Godefroy Simon | 770797 | H16 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
770797 |
9. | Legrand Mathis | 424040 | H16 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
24893 |
10. | Legrand Timothée | 2027627 | H16 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
24892 |
11. | Legrand Christian | 34830 | H50 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
24891 |
12. | Sol Michel | 2000210 | H65 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
933 |
13. | Périchon Bernard | 1240347 | H65 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
1993 |
14. | Sellier Valentine | 35020 | jalonné | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
24375 |
Opale Orientation |
1. | Gerbeaux Emmanuelle | 1620505 | D21 | Opale Orientation | France | YES |
26838 |
2. | GERBEAUX Marie-Jeanne | 1620520 | D60 | Opale Orientation | France | YES |
22417 |
3. | GERBEAUX Jean-Paul | 1620529 | H60 | Opale Orientation | France | YES |
23596 |
Oppsal Orientering |
1. | Wigaard Anette Bjordal | 952309 | D40 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Klyve Trude | 605570 | D55 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Wigaard Are | 972406 | H16 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Wigaard Endre | 962501 | H18 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Nikolaisen Per-ivar | | H35 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Wigaard Espen | 993207 | H40 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Klyve Lars | 511217 | H60 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Nikolaisen Alfred | | jalonné | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Christensen Marte | | Open2 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
orient' Express 42 |
1. | Ghibaudo Sarah | 1020704 | D10 | orient' Express 42 | France | YES |
26493 |
2. | Lucile Chatelon | 1677221 | D21 | orient' Express 42 | France | YES |
1557 |
3. | Ghibaudo Simon | 9151298 | H16 | orient' Express 42 | France | YES |
20917 |
4. | David Chatelon | 1248163 | H21 | orient' Express 42 | France | YES |
7060 |
5. | Nico Ghibaudo | 1974722 | H35 | orient' Express 42 | France | YES |
21358 |
6. | Ghibaudo Armelle | 425915 | Open3 | orient' Express 42 | France | YES |
27640 |
ORIENTALP |
1. | Lucatelli Eléa | | D21 | ORIENTALP | France | YES |
|
2. | VALCHERA Claire | 1381014 | D45 | ORIENTALP | France | YES |
8648 |
3. | MONTEMONT Clément | 2020802 | H10 | ORIENTALP | France | YES |
16836 |
4. | MONTEMONT Lucas | 2020801 | H12 | ORIENTALP | France | YES |
16043 |
5. | MONTEMONT Patrice | 961081 | H50 | ORIENTALP | France | YES |
9460 |
Orienta-MosCompass |
1. | Minakova Ekaterina | 999980 | D21 | Orienta-MosCompass | Russia | YES |
|
2. | Minakov Alexander | 777782 | H21 | Orienta-MosCompass | Russia | YES |
|
orientation 87 |
1. | Vergnaud Alexandre | 1395345 | H14 | orientation 87 | France | YES |
21052 |
2. | Vergnaud Pascal | 1395346 | H50 | orientation 87 | France | YES |
16718 |
3. | Drault Jean-raymond | 9424687 | H70 | orientation 87 | France | YES |
4234 |
Orientation caennaise |
1. | Nicolle Léonie | 426687 | D16 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
25722 |
2. | Pigeon Clémence | 213206 | D16 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
21260 |
3. | brassart sophie | 213208 | D35 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
15183 |
4. | Moisseron Claire | 344858 | D45 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
19996 |
5. | Calandot Michelle | 213207 | D60 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
2927 |
6. | Nicolle Jules | 426689 | H10 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
25721 |
7. | Thomas Pigeon | 9722001 | H12 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
20148 |
8. | Nicolle Martin | 426686 | H12 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
25720 |
9. | Moisseron Baptiste | 1990990 | H14 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
19997 |
10. | Moisseron Maxime | 1827125 | H16 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
19998 |
11. | brassart eric | 701006 | H40 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
12117 |
12. | Nicolle Franck | 7000201 | H40 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
19985 |
13. | pigeon Eric | 660819 | H45 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
16630 |
14. | Eric Moisseron | 650118 | H45 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
16628 |
15. | Calandot Jean-pierre | 344864 | H60 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
2926 |
16. | brassart elouan | 426680 | jalonné | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
21229 |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
1. | Poncet Catherine | 31139 | D50 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
16755 |
2. | Poncet Jean-pierre | 31138 | H65 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
16756 |
orientation36 |
1. | Freydier Fanny | 2024158 | D14 | orientation36 | France | YES |
24261 |
2. | Chastan Stephane | 7003208 | H35 | orientation36 | France | YES |
9743 |
3. | Jolesse Marcel | 2024160 | H55 | orientation36 | France | YES |
8846 |
Orienteering Club MONA |
1. | Zarina Ance | 207642 | D10 | Orienteering Club MONA | Latvia | YES |
|
2. | Mikelsone Iveta | 1302650 | D45 | Orienteering Club MONA | Latvia | YES |
|
3. | Ozola Baiba | 503725 | D45 | Orienteering Club MONA | Latvia | YES |
|
4. | Zarins Marcis | 1006159 | H12 | Orienteering Club MONA | Latvia | YES |
|
5. | Zarins Atis | 305415 | H45 | Orienteering Club MONA | Latvia | YES |
|
6. | Lagzdins Ainars | 207641 | H50 | Orienteering Club MONA | Latvia | YES |
|
7. | Zarins Peteris | 207679 | H50 | Orienteering Club MONA | Latvia | YES |
|
Orienteringsklubben Moss |
1. | Karlsen Henriette Milla F. | 7091299 | D14 | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Bjerketvedt Tuva | | D16 | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Holm Tove | 308936 | D65 | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Karlsen Kjetil | 7171165 | H45 | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Bjerketvedt Jan | | H50 | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Holm Per Reidulf | 308938 | H65 | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Iden Marit-Elin | 7413176 | Open2 | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
|
Oros |
1. | Tostón Paula | 409192 | D14 | Oros | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Tostón Agnès | 2006106 | D16 | Oros | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Trunas Laura | 2007998 | D18 | Oros | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Castro Montserrat Meritxell | 409128 | D40 | Oros | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Comerma Daniel | 740822 | H35 | Oros | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Comerma Pau | 1000300 | H35 | Oros | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Daví Daniel | 971971 | H35 | Oros | Spain | YES |
|
8. | Dañobeitia Jesus | 249733 | H40 | Oros | Spain | YES |
|
9. | Trunas Lluís | 1381958 | H40 | Oros | Spain | YES |
|
10. | Tostón Manel | 1001992 | H40 | Oros | Spain | YES |
|
11. | Sallés Georgina | | Open2 | Oros | Spain | YES |
|
Oskarshem |
1. | Edenbrandt Christine | 16939 | D55 | Oskarshem | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Edenbrandt Lars | 16940 | H55 | Oskarshem | Sweden | YES |
|
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering |
1. | Eriksen Are | 7000100 | H60 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
O'Team Besançon |
1. | Chatelain Eloïse | 301829 | D14 | O'Team Besançon | France | |
|
2. | Chatelain Grégoire | 512517 | H18 | O'Team Besançon | France | |
24332 |
Pegase CO |
1. | Debiourge Catherine | 502345 | D45 | Pegase CO | Belgium | YES |
|
2. | Gillain Pierre | 1550607 | H55 | Pegase CO | Belgium | YES |
|
PEÑA GUARA |
1. | Arjona Aldana Mireia | 2021467 | D35 | PEÑA GUARA | Spain | YES |
|
Périgord Orientation Plaisir |
1. | Blot Grégory | 1780731 | H21 | Périgord Orientation Plaisir | France | YES |
18211 |
2. | Villatte Didier | 2016338 | H45 | Périgord Orientation Plaisir | France | YES |
19863 |
Poitiers Course d'Orientation |
1. | Brousse Isabelle | 1396348 | D35 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
15310 |
2. | Tauzin Laurence | 362855 | D40 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
18370 |
3. | Hayer Nicolas | 997844 | H35 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
19393 |
4. | Berthelot Stephane | 9090168 | H40 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
3455 |
POLES Le Pradet |
1. | Riou-benard Clara | 1831116 | D20 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
26494 |
2. | Remouet Marie-Pierre | 600164 | D45 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
2782 |
3. | siaud marius | 600616 | H20 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
10368 |
4. | Reveillon Anthony | 997859 | H21 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
13020 |
5. | Champigny Laurent | 1396361 | H35 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
21350 |
6. | Sebastien Vincent | 1831103 | H35 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
20685 |
7. | Remouet Michel | 600166 | H45 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
11919 |
8. | Heyries Richard | 1831101 | H50 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
4617 |
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag |
1. | Vassend Hanne | 927808 | D14 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Styrvold Astrid | 682474 | D16 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Roso Linn Hege | | D16 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Vassend Tonje | 942797 | D18 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Vassend Hilde | 923401 | D45 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Styrvold Inger | | D45 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Styrvold Børge | 682462 | H18 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
Prytanee Orientation 7203 PL |
1. | Guignard Marie-christine | 9581001 | D55 | Prytanee Orientation 7203 PL | France | YES |
11369 |
PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION |
1. | Dousset Ludivine | 1984000 | D14 | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
20730 |
2. | Dousset Mathilde | 1940000 | D16 | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
20731 |
3. | Valentin Emmanuelle | 1110374 | D35 | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | France | |
|
4. | Maigre Rose-marie | 2050037 | D35 | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
27367 |
5. | Dousset Corinne | 433321 | D45 | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
20729 |
6. | Maigre Cyril | 1980000 | H35 | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
26293 |
7. | Valentin Denis | 1280172 | H40 | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | France | |
24221 |
Quack OK |
1. | Poltéra Flavio | 850627 | H21 | Quack OK | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Poltera Gila | 981956 | H55 | Quack OK | Switzerland | YES |
|
Quimper orientation |
1. | Baillet Léane | 355199 | D12 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
23046 |
2. | Baillet Régis | 308591 | H35 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
11228 |
3. | Harel Sébastien | 1271972 | H40 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
25371 |
4. | Guillou Yannick | 9461964 | H45 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
17016 |
5. | Bégny Laurent | 1911966 | H45 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
97 |
6. | Danelon Isabelle | 24207 | Open2 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
13887 |
rambo |
1. | dubief M-luce | 889796 | D70 | rambo | France | YES |
1975 |
2. | dubief roger | 889795 | H70 | rambo | France | YES |
1976 |
Rasti-Jyry |
1. | Laaksonen Anita | 997886 | D55 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | YES |
|
2. | Nippala Juhani | 40717 | H60 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | YES |
|
Raumar orientering |
1. | Rapp Hanne Eide | 2041804 | D12 | Raumar orientering | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Rapp Kristine Eide | 2041805 | D12 | Raumar orientering | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Rapp Synne Eide | 1006522 | D16 | Raumar orientering | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Rapp Ingrid Eide | 2041810 | D45 | Raumar orientering | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Rapp Øystein | 2041809 | H45 | Raumar orientering | Norway | YES |
|
Red Roos |
1. | Allison Judy | 1044244 | D65 | Red Roos | Australia | YES |
|
2. | Allison Robert | 44144 | H65 | Red Roos | Australia | YES |
|
3. | Wainwright Eric | 1600562 | H65 | Red Roos | Australia | YES |
|
RESSORT ALBI |
1. | Chichery Séverine | 424117 | D40 | RESSORT ALBI | France | YES |
26114 |
2. | Laval Corine | 9728106 | D40 | RESSORT ALBI | France | YES |
22371 |
3. | Billot Véronique | 40378 | D50 | RESSORT ALBI | France | YES |
27813 |
4. | Laval Philippe | 9048106 | H10 | RESSORT ALBI | France | YES |
23070 |
5. | Bonnet Jean-françois | 424135 | H35 | RESSORT ALBI | France | YES |
25597 |
6. | Laval Christian | 9708106 | H40 | RESSORT ALBI | France | YES |
22372 |
7. | Billot Ludovic | 424110 | H50 | RESSORT ALBI | France | YES |
26745 |
8. | Laval Guillaume | 9068106 | jalonné | RESSORT ALBI | France | YES |
23071 |
9. | Laval Colette | 424118 | Open2 | RESSORT ALBI | France | YES |
25598 |
10. | Ballut Marie-france | 40379 | Open2 | RESSORT ALBI | France | YES |
27086 |
RO'Paris |
1. | Teyssedre Marie | 1396437 | D21 | RO'Paris | France | YES |
26727 |
Røyken orienteringslag |
1. | Kvarme Marie | | D10 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Hansen Nora Christine | | D10 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Kvarme Ingeborg | | D12 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Hansen Thea Charlotte | | D14 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Svanberg Ida | | D21 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Kvarme Hanne-Kristin | | D45 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Syversen Ida | | D45 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Syversen Eva | | D50 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Svanberg Bjørg | 248404 | D55 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Norvik Cathrine | | D55 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
11. | Mo Anne Elvsaas | | D65 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
12. | Kvarme Jon Erik | | H45 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
13. | Hansen Øyvind Roger | | H50 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
14. | Strandhagen Torgeir | 308545 | H55 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
15. | Svanberg Kjell | 248082 | H60 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
16. | Aasen Bjørn Gunnar | 308546 | H60 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
17. | Mo Olav | | H70 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
18. | Kristoffersen Daniel | | Open2 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
19. | Nøss Kristian | | Open2 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
Rugby Droobers O.C. |
1. | Hampton Mike | 221666 | H65 | Rugby Droobers O.C. | United Kingdom | YES |
|
RUMBO MADRID |
1. | Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa | 256741 | D45 | RUMBO MADRID | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Seward Kay | 37953 | D50 | RUMBO MADRID | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 2024343 | H35 | RUMBO MADRID | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Arranz Muñoz Rafael | 2010732 | H45 | RUMBO MADRID | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Seward David | 37992 | H50 | RUMBO MADRID | Spain | YES |
|
runfast |
1. | giganto nicolas | 246772 | H35 | runfast | France | YES |
|
2. | giganto emma | 249094 | jalonné | runfast | France | YES |
|
3. | chinaud julie | 246753 | Open2 | runfast | France | YES |
|
SAG Cestas |
1. | Delange Eline | 1330835 | D12 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
20655 |
2. | Pouchat Laura | 1330842 | D12 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
15835 |
3. | Giacinti Anaïs | 1330829 | D21 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
23563 |
4. | SERRES Laurence | 34392 | D35 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
7407 |
5. | Anselme-moizan Caroline | 34432 | D40 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
27616 |
6. | Girard Laurence | 308521 | D45 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
11705 |
7. | Blanchard Muriel | 419244 | D45 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
20668 |
8. | Martin Sylvie | 1601713 | D45 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
22292 |
9. | Pouchat Valérie | 1330822 | D45 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
12687 |
10. | Dubroca Monique | 1000075 | D65 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
633 |
11. | Simon Denise | 1330811 | D70 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
10010 |
12. | Talon Baptiste | 308526 | H10 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
15471 |
13. | Siena Angelo | 419247 | H12 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
20670 |
14. | Delange Guillaume | 1330839 | H14 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
20656 |
15. | Battista Clément | 1330826 | H16 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
17545 |
16. | Talon Julien | 242794 | H16 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
15470 |
17. | REGNIER Nicolas | 1330807 | H35 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
27889 |
18. | Talon Jean Michel | 1000067 | H45 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
12316 |
19. | Chambon Philippe | 1330801 | H45 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
623 |
20. | Gadeau Gérard | 1000079 | H50 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
13619 |
21. | Siena Eric | 419243 | H50 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
20667 |
22. | Martin Fulgencio | 1601714 | H55 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
22293 |
23. | Battista Jean François | 1330817 | H55 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
14588 |
24. | Fourgassie Alain | 34408 | H60 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
636 |
25. | Darthiail Jean-Paul | 13308848 | H65 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
3254 |
26. | Dubroca Jean Michel | 1330850 | H65 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
4507 |
27. | Ricard Mickaël | 219722 | H70 | SAG Cestas | France | YES |
16976 |
Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde |
1. | Elias Estelle | 2037265 | D12 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
23836 |
2. | Sandra Lefumat | 2038841 | D21 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
23717 |
3. | Elias Maria | 2038843 | D40 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
25546 |
4. | Bergander Anna | 34915 | D40 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
13303 |
5. | Baylet Marie Pierre | 1330902 | D45 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
20666 |
6. | Soulie Valerie | 1331909 | D50 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
21126 |
7. | Raymondaud Sylvie | 34514 | D50 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
9114 |
8. | Soulie Raphael | 1330909 | H14 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
19746 |
9. | Lautrete Pierre | 1331903 | H35 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
25024 |
10. | Parzych Mickaël | 1543211 | H35 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
955 |
11. | Lefumat Thomas | 2019196 | H35 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
24053 |
12. | Elias Frédéric | 1986000 | H40 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
23569 |
13. | Dumail Jean-françois | 34478 | H45 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
13302 |
14. | Gonzalez James | 1330910 | H50 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
20637 |
15. | Soulie Patric | 1330901 | H50 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
17611 |
16. | Raymondaud Jacques | 1330904 | H50 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
8240 |
17. | Parzych Michel | 1931952 | H60 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
954 |
18. | Parzych Lestan | 34569 | jalonné | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
21063 |
19. | Parzych Mathéis | 34567 | jalonné | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
24362 |
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Jørgensen Signe Bredholt | 1401765 | D14 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Rebård Una Gjelstad | 682230 | D14 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Jørgensen Vilde Bredholt | 1392679 | D18 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Jørgensen Live Bredholt | 926050 | D20 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Arntzen Stine | 9992608 | D40 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Bredholt Anne Berit | 1401758 | D45 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Rebård Tiri | 7000181 | D50 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Foss Hallvard Arntzen | 9150298 | H16 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Rebård Oskar Gjelstad | 243773 | H18 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Gjelstad Trond | 981890 | H45 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
11. | Jørgensen Arne Håkon | 1392673 | H45 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
12. | Foss Trond | 9110868 | H45 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
Sandnes IL - Rogaland |
1. | Malmei Vilde | | D16 | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Malmei Hannah | | D16 | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Haavardsholm Marit | | D45 | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 9639639 | H45 | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | YES |
|
Sarpsborg OL |
1. | Kullerud Torbjørn | 20543 | Open2 | Sarpsborg OL | Norway | YES |
|
SB orientation |
1. | Bouin Sarah | 349223 | D40 | SB orientation | France | YES |
24658 |
2. | Dusseux Emilien | 301874 | H10 | SB orientation | France | YES |
24659 |
3. | Dusseux Goulwen | 301857 | H14 | SB orientation | France | YES |
23476 |
4. | Dusseux Mael | 349224 | H16 | SB orientation | France | YES |
23475 |
5. | Dusseux David | 301861 | H45 | SB orientation | France | YES |
20119 |
SCAPA NANCY |
1. | Alle Capucine | 2041191 | D16 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
25922 |
2. | Bonnet Christine | 2006071 | D55 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
2400 |
3. | Deville Nelly | 2006070 | D65 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
2401 |
4. | Bastien-fath Nicole | 38227 | D65 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
8954 |
5. | Fiorucci Vincent | 224403 | H12 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
24306 |
6. | Fiorucci Bruno | 1250669 | H40 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
17326 |
7. | Verdenal Benoit | 1210569 | H40 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
6599 |
8. | Martin Pascal | 2014374 | H40 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
25117 |
9. | Goutaudier Christophe | 1291273 | H40 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
15329 |
10. | Gransart Renaud | 969200 | H50 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
1752 |
11. | Fath Jean-marie | 9888544 | H55 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
1481 |
12. | Alle Paul | 1399925 | H55 | SCAPA NANCY | France | YES |
14077 |
Severn Valley Orienteers |
1. | Hanstock Helen | 891216 | D21 | Severn Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Hanstock Fiona | 50275 | D55 | Severn Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Hanstock Stuart | 890856 | H20 | Severn Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
4. | Hanstock David | 436259 | H55 | Severn Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Sherwood Foresters |
1. | King Kevin | 39898 | H55 | Sherwood Foresters | United Kingdom | YES |
|
SK Mercury |
1. | Viira Maret | 255864 | D45 | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
|
2. | Talver Aari | 305408 | D45 | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
|
3. | Viira Andres | 428618 | H45 | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
|
4. | Talver Andres | 1602780 | H50 | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
|
Skaukameratene OL |
1. | Galborgen Bent | 344003 | H60 | Skaukameratene OL | Norway | YES |
|
SKI CLUB BARR |
1. | Poirson Thomas | 1291280 | H21 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | YES |
4445 |
2. | Poirson Zia | 35177 | jalonné | SKI CLUB BARR | France | YES |
26097 |
Ski-Club Helsa e.V. |
1. | Rode Gerrit | 7000024 | H40 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
|
Skien OK |
1. | Nysæter Marie | | D10 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Nysæter Malene | | D12 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Nysæter Hanna | | D14 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Kirste Josefine | | D14 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Nysæter Trude | | D40 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Nysæter Åse | | D40 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Nysæter Gaute | | H10 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Nysæter Skjalg | | H14 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Nysæter Simon | | H16 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Kirste Herman | | H16 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
11. | Nysæter Frode | | H40 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
12. | Nysæter Gisle | | H40 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
13. | Kirste Bjorn Richard | | H45 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
14. | Raastad Espen | 899181 | H50 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
15. | Kirste Rita | | Open2 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
|
SLOW Luxembourg |
1. | Roach Maggie | 202122 | D55 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | YES |
|
2. | Roach David | 202121 | H55 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | YES |
|
Smyle O-klubb |
1. | Bræck Hanne | 901043 | D70 | Smyle O-klubb | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Fersnes Marta | | D70 | Smyle O-klubb | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Fersnes Per | | H70 | Smyle O-klubb | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Braeck Asbjoern | 808040 | H70 | Smyle O-klubb | Norway | YES |
|
Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio |
1. | Pezzati Elena | 1161999 | D14 | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Arn Bea | 570316 | D55 | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
|
3. | Pezzati Tobia | 1591996 | H18 | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
|
4. | Pezzati Filippo | 1211960 | H50 | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
|
5. | Bernasconi Giorgio | 1393023 | H60 | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
|
Södertälje IF |
1. | Nord Albert | 450245 | jalonné | Södertälje IF | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Nord Ludvig | 450250 | jalonné | Södertälje IF | Sweden | YES |
|
3. | Nord Eva | 918268 | Open2 | Södertälje IF | Sweden | YES |
|
SONA OC |
1. | Ross Lesley | 857646 | D45 | SONA OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Simpson Hilary | 9010839 | D70 | SONA OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Elkington Matthew | 952702 | H18 | SONA OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
4. | Ross Kevin | 204592 | H50 | SONA OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
5. | Elkington Barry | 9562305 | H55 | SONA OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
6. | Simpson Trevor | 9110839 | H70 | SONA OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Southampton Orienteering Club |
1. | Eeles Philip | 1396122 | H55 | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Sport Caussade Orientation |
1. | Scholz Christine | 340600 | D55 | Sport Caussade Orientation | France | YES |
|
2. | Christian Lipnick | 40284 | H55 | Sport Caussade Orientation | France | YES |
10545 |
Sport Causse Aventure |
1. | Cayrac Pauline | 340567 | D21 | Sport Causse Aventure | France | YES |
21094 |
2. | David Cayrac | 352688 | H40 | Sport Causse Aventure | France | YES |
11208 |
Start Nachod |
1. | Slavik Pavel | 9630 | H40 | Start Nachod | Czech Republic | YES |
|
Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Dengerud Vibeke | | D14 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Dengerud Kjersti | | D16 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Dengerud Norunn | | D18 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Kvistad Gunhild | | D45 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Dengerud Atle | | H45 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
Stjørdals-blink orientering |
1. | Solberg Marie Nielsen | | D10 | Stjørdals-blink orientering | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Solberg Ane Nielsen | | D14 | Stjørdals-blink orientering | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Nielsen Ellen | | D45 | Stjørdals-blink orientering | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Solberg Henrik Nielsen | | H18 | Stjørdals-blink orientering | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Solberg Bård | | H45 | Stjørdals-blink orientering | Norway | YES |
|
Stord orientering |
1. | Nysæter Gunnar | 124811 | H65 | Stord orientering | Norway | YES |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
1. | Haenelt Stephan | 997926 | H21 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
|
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club |
1. | Stein Roger | 9071053 | H60 | Swansea Bay Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1. | Joergensen Kaia | 257973 | D10 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
|
2. | Adams Jenni | 700829 | D40 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
|
3. | Nielsen Jannie | 1402050 | D45 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
|
4. | Joergensen Carsten | 7010250 | H40 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
|
5. | Jorgensen Preben | 720611 | H40 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
|
6. | Nielsen Henrik | 889245 | H50 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
|
7. | Jörgensen Jonathan | | jalonné | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
|
8. | Jörgensen Simon | | jalonné | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
|
9. | Jörgensen Annika | 43848 | Open2 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
|
Totana Nomads |
1. | Checkley Judith | 33071 | D55 | Totana Nomads | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Checkley Martin | 33093 | H60 | Totana Nomads | Spain | YES |
|
TOULON SPORTS NATURE |
1. | Tanno Nathalie | 1161970 | D35 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | YES |
7554 |
2. | Pomet Eric | 1250759 | H45 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | YES |
761 |
3. | Parpal Eric | 660129 | H45 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | YES |
11243 |
Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club |
1. | Fol Loreline | 340464 | D16 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
16393 |
2. | Gresset-bourgeois Mathilde | 425330 | D21 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
26666 |
3. | Fol-ribet Helene | 247048 | D45 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
14939 |
4. | Serrand Helene | 208195 | D45 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
14863 |
5. | Berger-Capbern valerie | 40147 | D50 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
6068 |
6. | Mena Louison | 2048344 | H10 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
26635 |
7. | Mallem Dorian | 2048341 | H12 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
26714 |
8. | Fol Noel | 344898 | H14 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
16986 |
9. | capbern Loïc | 1931230 | H21 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
11069 |
10. | Sylla Amadou | 425333 | H21 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
19892-2013 |
11. | thomas Johann | 1940405 | H21 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | |
12934 |
12. | Mena Sébastien | 40174 | H35 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
10776 |
13. | Berbett Luc | 31208 | H40 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
861 |
14. | Portoleau Frederic | 247057 | H45 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
14861 |
15. | Fol Thierry | 247050 | H45 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
16394 |
16. | Mallem Laurent | 2048343 | H45 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
26713 |
17. | Serrand Alain | 246576 | H45 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
16981 |
18. | capbern patrick | 40150 | H55 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
5334 |
19. | Moschetta Jean-marc | 363097 | H55 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | YES |
22242 |
Tous Azimuts Douai |
1. | Loterie Laurine | 1590712 | D20 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
7045 |
2. | Loterie Murielle | 1590731 | D45 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
7044 |
3. | Gauduin Maxime | 1590711 | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
13090 |
4. | Mahieu Pierre | 1590718 | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
6999 |
5. | Fontaine Thibault | 590700 | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
6998 |
6. | Jeff Loterie | 59065 | H45 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
5421 |
7. | dubois charlotte | 123 | Open2 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
27673 |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
1. | Stein Virginie | 205549 | D35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
13061 |
2. | Schouller Thomas | 2032691 | H10 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
21221 |
3. | Schouller Olivier | 1570339 | H40 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
10882 |
4. | Stein Nicolas | 205548 | H40 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
13062 |
5. | Stein Raphaël | 2020849 | jalonné | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
24786 |
6. | Stein Victor | 2020850 | jalonné | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
24787 |
7. | schouller colin | 2020847 | jalonné | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
24492 |
8. | schouller coralie | 1570338 | Open2 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
13242 |
Toutes Orientations Meaux |
1. | Catalon Sébastien | 1396334 | H21 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
3160 |
2. | Baptiste Fuchs | 1987000 | H21 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
24484 |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Franssen Winston | 851221 | H21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
|
2. | Vermonden Annelies | | Open2 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
|
Trollo |
1. | Sollie Bjørg Marit | | D50 | Trollo | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Nåtedal Martin Sollie | | H16 | Trollo | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Nåtedal Arne | | H45 | Trollo | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Hana Olav Amund | | H50 | Trollo | Norway | YES |
|
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry. |
1. | Tuomaala Eero | 681642 | H18 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry. | Finland | YES |
|
2. | Tuomaala Mari | 707705 | Open2 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry. | Finland | YES |
|
Tyrving NOR |
1. | Sikkeland Oda | 775577 | D16 | Tyrving NOR | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Sikkeland Solveig | 778877 | D50 | Tyrving NOR | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Jacobsen Svein | 2018960 | H60 | Tyrving NOR | Norway | YES |
|
UES Sabadell |
1. | Alonso Carmela | 2006143 | D21 | UES Sabadell | Spain | YES |
FCOC CAG50590 |
2. | Ubeira Roi | 1391398 | H21 | UES Sabadell | Spain | YES |
FCOC 50703 |
3. | Gili Felip | 1603333 | H50 | UES Sabadell | Spain | YES |
FCOC 50373 |
Unió Excursionista Vic |
1. | Rami Brualla Laura | 2006170 | D21 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Foix Sallo Blanca | 1393325 | D21 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
3. | De Paz Ester | 331766 | D21 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Martorell Font Gemma | 2006142 | D21 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Serrat Grané Alba | 256160 | D35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Guell Rovira Virginia | 225581 | D35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Illamola Colome Adela | 331206 | D35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
8. | Turró Armengol Anna | 240420 | D35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
9. | Rodriguez Perea David | 2035339 | H21 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
10. | Bruguera Jordi | 2006196 | H21 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
11. | Girabent Calvo Eduard | 2006128 | H21 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
12. | Clarena Riera Vicenç | 239386 | H35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
13. | Salvador Costa Carles | 502953 | H35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
14. | Serrat Grané Juli | 502954 | H40 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
15. | Arumi Casadevall Jordi | 502935 | H40 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
16. | Esquerra Llucia Jan | 1393381 | H40 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
17. | Sales Jordi | 1111122 | H40 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
18. | Roura Garolera Xevi | 2035425 | Open1 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
19. | Bertran Prat Cristina | 1400235 | Open1 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
20. | Aguila Ruiz-ruano Anna | 344229 | Open1 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
21. | Bruch Rossend | 1391414 | Open1 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
|
Union Sportive de St Egreve CO |
1. | Berland Julien | 35743 | H16 | Union Sportive de St Egreve CO | France | YES |
24057 |
2. | Berland Jean-rene | 35741 | H50 | Union Sportive de St Egreve CO | France | YES |
24058 |
UPC |
1. | Carretero Miriam | 1300098 | D21 | UPC | Spain | YES |
FCOC |
2. | Mach Beneyto Joan | 502988 | H21 | UPC | Spain | YES |
FCOC |
3. | Esquerra Ignasi | 502939 | H45 | UPC | Spain | YES |
FCOC |
Uptorienteers |
1. | Foord Elissa | | D18 | Uptorienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Foord Allyson | 31344 | D55 | Uptorienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Foord James | | H18 | Uptorienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
4. | Foord John | 31343 | H55 | Uptorienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation |
1. | Kastensson Ellen | 1940930 | D20 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
20484 |
2. | Munster-swendsen Jørgen | 602204 | H60 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
27956 |
Valencia Orientación |
1. | Perona Morales Carmen | 403779 | D60 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Font Garcia Jose | 306306 | H60 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Regidor Perona Enric | 897301 | Open1 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Martínez Tornero Diana | 409207 | Open2 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
Varegg Fleridrett |
1. | Tysvær Gunhild Stuland | | D16 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Westergård Anne | 1961201 | D50 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Kjenes Haugland Kristoffer | | H10 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Kjærner-Semb Mathias | 9992003 | H12 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
5. | Kjærner-Semb Markus | 1011980 | H16 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
6. | Kjenes Haugland Kim-André | | H16 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
7. | Westergård Vegard Jarvis | 1409960 | H18 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
8. | Røen Oskar | 1304082 | H21 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
9. | Larsen Lars Stuland | | H45 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
10. | Kjærner-semb Jan | 243807 | H45 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
11. | Westergård Owen Jarvis | 1802630 | H50 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
12. | Kjenes Haugland Christian | | Open2 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
13. | Haugland Helge Tiger | | Open2 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
14. | Kjenes Torill | | Open3 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
15. | Bjerga Inger | 243784 | Open3 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
Väsby OK |
1. | Nord Henrik | 918267 | H40 | Väsby OK | Sweden | YES |
|
Vegårshei IL |
1. | Bråten Synnøve | | D18 | Vegårshei IL | Norway | YES |
|
Veleta |
1. | Cobos Barrera Kety | 1394863 | D35 | Veleta | Spain | YES |
|
Verdal OK |
1. | Markhus Trude | 449904 | D10 | Verdal OK | Norway | YES |
|
2. | Markhus Tore | 881408 | H12 | Verdal OK | Norway | YES |
|
3. | Markhus Petter | 662610 | H16 | Verdal OK | Norway | YES |
|
4. | Markhus Stein | 449917 | H45 | Verdal OK | Norway | YES |
|
Vikazim |
1. | Lemonier Nicolas | 344856 | H35 | Vikazim | France | |
24553 |
Villefranche Orientation 12 |
1. | Tenedos Robert | 1396500 | H55 | Villefranche Orientation 12 | France | YES |
695 |
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation |
1. | Kirilov Aurélie | 1600585 | D21 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
20629 |
2. | Charlotte Lesueur | 1590014 | D21 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
25413 |
3. | Boucher Marie | 402517 | D40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
4. | Robyn Laurence | 9060468 | D45 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
10766 |
5. | Thomas Loquet | 1398915 | H21 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
25412 |
6. | Boucher Olivier | 9710428 | H40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
7. | Papin Philippe | 1600581 | H45 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
10079 |
8. | Geirnart Marc | 1305640 | H45 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
240566 |
9. | Boucher Eulalie | 353348 | Open2 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
Wellington Orienteering Club |
1. | Crawford Matthew | 418541 | H10 | Wellington Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
|
2. | Crawford Timothy | 442751 | H10 | Wellington Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
|
3. | Crawford Gerald | 2027182 | H50 | Wellington Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
|
Western Connecticut Orienteering Club |
1. | Walker Lynette | 339654 | D70 | Western Connecticut Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
|
2. | Walker George | 2048130 | H70 | Western Connecticut Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
|
Wimborne orienteers |
1. | Hands Sue | 503488 | D65 | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Crawford Veronica | 50015 | D70 | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
xinoxano |
1. | Graell Tor Montse | 1393369 | D35 | xinoxano | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Silla Martinez Lluïsa | 2016878 | D35 | xinoxano | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Rotxés Ambròs Cristina | 407466 | D35 | xinoxano | Spain | YES |
|
4. | Porta Raül | 430681 | H21 | xinoxano | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Sabata Rotxés Mariona | | jalonné | xinoxano | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Sanchez Batalla Susana | 2035317 | Open2 | xinoxano | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Polo Betlem | 40664 | Open2 | xinoxano | Spain | YES |
|
Xinoxano Orientació |
1. | Rabassa Bragulat Sandra | 1393379 | D35 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
50896 |
2. | Eizmendi Isabel | 7200016 | D35 | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
|
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club |
1. | Freemantle Margi | 502577 | D55 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
|
2. | Van Geldermalsen Ted | 502566 | H55 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
|