Cluj West-Open + Trofeul Floresti ed. 20->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 183)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Fratila Radu | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Lehene Adina | | Open W | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Midrigan Ion | | OPT M | Individuals/No club | | |
A.C.S. Compas Cluj |
1. | Gergely Marton | | M10 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Zsigmond Gyorgy | 211851 | M12 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Zsigmond László | 2061613 | M21 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Gergely Zoltán | 211853 | M45 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Zsigmond István | 2061619 | M50 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Zsigmond Fanni | 211795 | Open W | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Simon Andras | 8668792 | OPT M | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Gergely Zsófia | 211793 | W12 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Zsigmond Sára | 416680 | W18 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | W21 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Gergely Enikő | 2132600 | W21 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Zsigmond Erika | 2132596 | W45 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Kerekes Kinga | 2061618 | W50 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
C.S. BABARUNCA |
1. | Gabor Nagy | 7209818 | M55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
2. | Iuliu Dopovecz | 7208415 | M60 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
3. | Gentiana Craciun | 7209817 | W50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
4. | Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz | 7209809 | W55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
5. | Bors Cornelia | 8639487 | W65 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
C.S. TranSilva Cluj |
1. | Vass Hunor | 2037711 | M10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Simon Vince Sámuel | 500539 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Böjte Ágoston | 2037703 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Égly Bence | 2149362 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Égly János-Pál | 2149364 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Albert-Demeter Károly | 2149361 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Simon Benjámin | 1398624 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Szikszai Balázs | 8033153 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Jancsik Endre | 8033156 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Vígh Ervin | 8033154 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Tőkés Árpád | 8670436 | M35 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Vass László | | M40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Böjte Csaba | 416697 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
14. | Vörös Alpár | 2061638 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
15. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
16. | Szikszai Attila | 2037714 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
17. | Mátyás Zoltán | 2061609 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
18. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
19. | Enyedi Andrei | 1006660 | M70 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
20. | Májer Réka | 1006656 | Open M | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
21. | Szikszai Ildikó | 211771 | Open W | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
22. | Szőcs Réka | 2149365 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
23. | Vass Bogi | 2037702 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
24. | Balázsi Zsófia | 2149363 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
25. | Tonk Hanna-Dorottya | 2149366 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
26. | Böjte Sára | 2037704 | W21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
27. | Donogan Kinga | 2061606 | W50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
28. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | W50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras |
1. | Bode Catalin | 2075012 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
2. | Szabo Emanuel | 2075022 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
3. | Vesa Andrei | 2075019 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
4. | Garcia Sîrca Gabriel | 2075013 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
5. | Biró Tamás | 2115093 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
6. | Vesa Nicolae | 7211381 | M21 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
7. | Sellei Szilard | 7210424 | M40 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
8. | Serban Adrian | 2115087 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
9. | Hoffmann Richard | 2149370 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
10. | Barkász Dániel | 7007009 | M55 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
11. | Balogh László | 2075025 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
12. | Kollár András | 2075015 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
13. | Ardelean Teodor | 2149374 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
14. | Biró Sándor | 2115091 | OPT M | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
15. | Teoran Andreea | 2115089 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
16. | Vesa Maya | 2075011 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
17. | Vesa Ioana | 2075024 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
18. | Morong Crina | 2075010 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
19. | Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina | 2075008 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
20. | Aristan Alexia | 2115090 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
21. | Atanasiu Erika | 2115084 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
22. | Teoran Mădălina | 2115092 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
23. | Atanasiu Erzsébet | 2115081 | W45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
24. | Barkász Emilia | 7211382 | W60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie |
1. | Chincea Denis | 2074637 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
2. | Muntean Bogdan | 2074635 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
3. | Paven Florin | 2115099 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Sabadis Mihnea | 2074630 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Tomos Laur | 2074639 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
6. | Jeler Luca | 1415147 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
7. | Jeler Ingrid | 1421737 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
8. | Lidia Les | 2074634 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
9. | Pavel Daria | 2114521 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
10. | Avram Bianca | 1421738 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
11. | Les Cristina | 2074633 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
12. | Ionac Andreea | 2074638 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
13. | Malanca Alessia | 2115098 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
14. | Salajan Alexandra | 2115097 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
15. | Sorici Mara | 1421739 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare |
1. | Mate Sergiu | 1415148 | M21 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
2. | Balog Istvan Janos | 8112110 | M40 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
3. | Horvay Zsolt | | M50 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
4. | Seibel Tiberiu | | M55 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
5. | Ratiu Constantin | 1415149 | M55 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
6. | Szilveszter Beata | 7014 | W55 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
7. | Szilagyi Rodica | 350359 | W65 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
CS Ady Liceum Oradea |
1. | Kulcsár Vilmos | 2133091 | M12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Jakab Gergő | 2133093 | M16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Divin Gheorghe | 2061642 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Deák Botond | 2061644 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Deák Attila | 2118614 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
6. | Balaskó László | 2118618 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
7. | Rappert Attila | 2118608 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
8. | Tarr Attila | 2149373 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
9. | König Péter | 2118616 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
10. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
11. | Ábrány Sándor | 2118613 | M65 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
12. | Göcz Lajos | 2061649 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
13. | Jakab Eszter | 2133086 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
14. | Tempfli Zsuzsanna | 2133089 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
15. | Popper Emma | 2133088 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
16. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118604 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
17. | Nyilas Magdalena | 2118612 | W50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
18. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | W50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
CS Chimia Victoria |
1. | Halmaghiu Razvan | 2050627 | M12 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
2. | Mogos Eric | 2050625 | M12 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
3. | Lungu Ioan | 8015344 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
4. | Urdea Gheorghe | 8033152 | M65 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
5. | Comsoiu Laura Maria | 2050624 | W12 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
6. | Stanea Antonia Maria | 8015343 | W14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
7. | Pop Diana Maria | 8033151 | W16 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures |
1. | Szász Gergő | 2061623 | M14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Botoș Sorin | 7211386 | M21 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Varga Levente | 2061627 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
5. | Kiss Mihaly | 7210412 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Szőcs Zoltan | 7210413 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
7. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
8. | Izsák András | 7211385 | OPT M | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
9. | Szász Enikő | 2061624 | W10 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
10. | Fazakas Emoke | 7211384 | W45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
11. | Szőcs Hajnal | 7211383 | W55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
CS Unirea Alba Iulia |
1. | Anghel Ioan Cosmin | 1006673 | M40 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
2. | Anghel Marius | 8668800 | M50 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
CSO Dudu Floresti |
1. | Kornreich Tibi | 2149368 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
Maratin Rivulus Dominarum |
1. | Pop Tudor | 2092472 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Petrus Emanuel | 2072522 | M14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Karda Cristian Andrei | 2042187 | M14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
4. | Pop Mircea | 8648833 | M21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
5. | Pop Miron | 2072521 | Open M | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
6. | Karda Denes | 2042184 | Open M | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
7. | Pop Maria | 8648832 | Open W | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
8. | Buie Diana | 2083168 | W10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
9. | Pop Ioana 2 | 2092473 | W10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
10. | Neuschli Otilia | 8400384 | W16 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
11. | Pop Ioana | 8648831 | W21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITA |
1. | Gheorghe Nicu | 8300183 | M60 | NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITA | Romania | |
2. | Andrei Lucian Tompa | 2103904 | Open M | NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITA | Romania | |
3. | Ionuț Marian Tompa | 2103903 | Open M | NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITA | Romania | |
Palatul Copiilor Arad |
1. | Hoffmann Berei Irén | 2149371 | Open W | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU |
1. | Deconescu Natalia | 8640214 | W55 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
Pro Orientare Cluj |
1. | László F. Csaba | 211888 | M80 | Pro Orientare Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Boer Boglar | | W55 | Pro Orientare Cluj | Romania | |
Pro Silva Zalau |
1. | Tiriac Mihai | 2108019 | M16 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
2. | Darjan Florin | 8639490 | M40 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
3. | Caprar Dumitru | 2108018 | M50 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
4. | Bughe Aurel | 2108020 | M65 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
5. | Gobl Edmund | 1408251 | M70 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
6. | Tautu Ioan | 1408253 | M70 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
7. | Drulea Vlad | 211764 | Open M | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
8. | Varga Zsolt | 211766 | Open M | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
9. | Drulea Stela | 211767 | Open W | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare |
1. | Demarcsek Alex | 8033143 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Kotai Alexandro | 8033146 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
3. | Petreus George | 8668794 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Hreniuc David | 8033142 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Vadean Catalin | 8002515 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Sebestyen Istvan | 8033144 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Man Antonia | 8015340 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Manu Andreea | 8015342 | W21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Roman Alexandra | 8015332 | W21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
WatchOut |
1. | Langvieser András | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
2. | Szöcs Norbert | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
3. | Demeter Hugo | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
4. | Langvieser Péter | | M12 | WatchOut | Romania | |
5. | Szöcs Tamás | | Open M | WatchOut | Romania | |
6. | Tonk Sándor | | Open M | WatchOut | Romania | |
7. | Szöcs Luciana | | Open W | WatchOut | Romania | |
8. | Szöcs Attila | | OPT M | WatchOut | Romania | |
9. | Szöcs Sára | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
10. | Böjte Zsuzsika | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
11. | Kibédi Emöke | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
12. | Kibédi Orsolya+insot | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
13. | Pálffy Eszter | | W12 | WatchOut | Romania | |