v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2023->Start times by name  (number of entries: 493)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.
1.Adam Havlík8025003M21-BKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:15:00 10:13:00
2.Adam Marko2111079M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:03:00 10:42:00
3.Adam Müller2211348K3ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:01:00 10:00:00
4.Adam Navrátil8655M21-CŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:59:00 11:49:00
5.Adam Trepáč8071293M-18ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:35:00 10:14:00
6.Adam Tysz8017131M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:23:00 10:40:00
7.Adela Marková8110045W-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:11:00 10:38:00
8.Adela Müllerová445614MW-RŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:17:02
9.Adéla Navrátilová8061463W21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:22:00 10:13:00
10.Adrián Marko2111078M45-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:07:00 11:32:00
11.Alena Barillová8500048W45-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 13:46:00 11:02:00
12.Alena Bukovacová8515557W35-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:45:00 11:04:00
13.Aleš Chmelík8014465M70-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 11:32:00
14.Alex Adámek2028795M21-BNeregistrovaníSVK 13:29:00
15.Alexander Volkov8071296M40-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:45:00 12:01:00
16.Alisa Silkovska2111073W-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK
17.Alžbeta Baloghová2000419W-18AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:26:00 10:01:00
18.Andrea Hríbiková8004357W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:04:00 10:28:00
19.Andrea Papugová2051346W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:16:00 10:40:00
20.Andrea Papugová8071313W21-BSlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:10:00 10:43:00
21.Andrej Havlík307272M-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:37:00 11:29:00
22.Andrej Mikloš2150475M45-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:11:00
23.Andrej Mikloš8025007M21-BKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:09:00 10:34:00
24.Andrej Mikloš2150475K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:03:00
25.Andrej Mikluš1090105K3RasadSVK 13:31:00
26.Andrej Patráš8004356M40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:39:00 11:58:00
27.Andrej Petrinec307359M21-CTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
28.Angela Maľarová307388W65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:24:00 10:20:00
29.Anna Macháčková2132981W-12AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:38:00 12:09:00
30.Anna Šimečková2092399W60-AROB-SZRSVK 13:13:00 10:56:00
31.Anna Simkovics8291193W21-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:13:00 10:06:00
32.Anna Syrová406928MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:50:31
33.Anna Tomašová2028772W-14ANeregistrovaníSVK 14:28:00
34.Anna Tunová2078195K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:55:00
35.Anna Mária Jergušová232109W55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:03:00
36.Anna Mária JergušováK3Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK 10:27:00
37.Anton Kniebugl416747M55-AKOBRA BratislavaSVK 15:10:01 11:43:00
38.Antonin Švejda406977K3No NameSVK 13:49:00 10:39:00
39.Barbora Kocúrová2067244W-12AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:30:00 11:45:00
40.Barbora Pijáková8133318W21-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:15:00 10:24:00
41.Barbora Šmelíková8130169W50-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:13:00 11:27:00
42.Barbora Vorlíčková8112339W45-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:04:00 10:59:00
43.Barbora Zelníková8300062W-20AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:08:00 12:10:00
44.Beata Vávrová8226342W65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:22:00 10:17:00
45.Bernhard Koiser8400087M35-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:49:00 10:39:00
46.Boris Kocúr2126240M-14AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:01:00 11:35:00
47.Claudia Kellner8005222MW-RHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:06:01
48.Csaba Takács8639460M60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 10:53:00
49.Dagmar Miklušová8123457W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:40:00 10:44:00
50.Dagmar Vršková2094515NSK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE 13:12:00 10:15:00
51.Damián Dojčar2211365M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:14:00 11:16:00
52.Dana Barčová416764W50-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 14:09:00 11:15:00
53.Daniel Mikluš1110530K3RasadSVK 13:13:00
54.Daniel Nemec406962MW-RTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 14:44:03
55.Daniel Šmelík8662739M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:28:00 11:13:00
56.Daniel Szabó2211350M-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:41:00 11:38:00
57.Daniel Jozef Nemček8200057M-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:51:00 12:11:00
58.Danil Myrets2300281MW-RŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:12:06
59.Danny Šuník2420043K3Športový klub SandbergSVK 13:05:00 10:36:00
60.Darina Poláčková1407865W65-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:30:00 10:23:00
61.Darina Polónyiová8482083W70-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:10:00 10:44:00
62.Dávid Cisár8648615M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:06:00 11:01:00
63.Dávid Franko8090893M21-BKlub OB KysakSVK 13:17:00 10:10:00
64.Denis Kizhaev7940590M45-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 11:50:00
65.Diana Brňáková2049994W-14AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:14:00 10:08:00
66.Dominik Lapornik8224229M21-BHSV GroßmittelAUT 13:01:00 10:01:00
67.Dorota Lachká1407863W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:09:00
68.Dušan Formanko2099591M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:46:00 10:44:00
69.Dušan Furucz8007101M35-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:05:00 10:51:00
70.Dušan Hrnčiar8026616M40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:29:00 11:28:00
71.Dušan Mišány1550660M21-CŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:01:00 12:01:00
72.Dušan Rybár8006202M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:38:00 10:56:00
73.Dušan Sláma8019943M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:31:00 10:19:00
74.Edita Máčajová2114236W45-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:54:00 10:47:00
75.Ela Mižúrová8116746W21-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:09:00 10:21:00
76.Elena Polakovičová8071301W65-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:36:00 10:11:00
77.Ella Michaela Patrášová8004358W-16AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:19:00 10:41:00
78.Ema Jonášová8500675W-14AŠportový klub SandbergSVK
79.Ema Jurašková362939NKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:44:00 10:49:00
80.Ema Michačová8517354W-18AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:30:00 10:04:00
81.Emil Bauer2087637M70-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 11:53:00
82.Emil Kukurugya2049986M55-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:33:00 10:49:00
83.Emka Benková2021430W-12ANOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžokSVK 13:28:00 11:48:00
84.Erik Simkovics8460846M21-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:01:00 10:07:00
85.Erik Uhrín8111135M45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:25:00 11:56:00
86.Erika Vávrová8226434W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:48:00 10:56:00
87.Erwin Schweifer8009007M70-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:40:00 11:20:00
88.Eva Farkašová416600W21-BKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 13:18:00 10:10:00
89.Eva Králová8478747W70-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:02:00 10:35:00
90.Eva Mušinská8003077W55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:39:00 11:19:00
91.Eva Pijáková8644323W65-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:20:00 10:14:00
92.Eva Trepáčová8071318W50-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:25:00 11:06:00
93.Filip Jančík8300002M21-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:33:00 10:43:00
94.František Papuga8003073M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:48:00 10:24:00
95.František Priesol307419M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:42:00 10:23:00
96.František Šoltés8044609M55-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 13:49:00 11:07:00
97.Franz Ponweiser8014851M70-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:44:00 11:14:00
98.Gabika Gibalová2300250W-12ANOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžokSVK 13:22:00 12:12:00
99.Gabriela Trepáčová8071311W-20ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:04:00 12:04:00
100.Georg Wittberger8161270M40-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:35:00 11:31:00
101.Gerhard Kellner8002444M60-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:30:00 10:05:00
102.Gunnel Nilsson8250154W65-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:34:00 10:26:00
103.György Filö8183038M60-AKlub OB KysakSVK 13:50:00 10:59:00
104.Hana Fraňová332288W-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 12:03:00
105.Hana Máčajová2118097W-12AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:24:00 11:42:00
106.Hana Šipošová8110155W-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:23:00 10:50:00
107.Hana Šmelíková8071314W45-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:50:00 11:05:00
108.Helena Athanasová416586W60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:23:00 10:59:00
109.Helge Bovim620228M70-ATistedalen FLNOR 13:22:00 11:47:00
110.Ida Herna2103272K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:17:00 10:45:00
111.Igor Patráš8516954M40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:27:00 11:52:00
112.Igor Porubčan2106750M50-AKlub OB KysakSVK 14:02:00 10:03:00
113.Igor Roháč2051301M70-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK
114.Irena Peřinková331257W55-ABETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE 14:41:00 11:22:00
115.Iva Syslová52237W60-AOOB TrebicCZE 13:25:00 11:02:00
116.Ivan Kotuliak2078495M40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:43:00 11:46:00
117.Ivan Nemec416753MW-RTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 14:45:01
118.Ivan Oravec219143M65-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:26:00 10:33:00
119.Ivan Syrový8454049M40-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:23:00 11:49:00
120.Ivan Trepáč2045214M50-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:54:00 10:15:00
121.Ivan Zacharovský416534M70-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:30:00 11:41:00
122.Ivana Bartalosová2132984W40-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:36:00
123.Ivana Ďurčová2020725W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 10:25:00
124.Ivana Hasprová2051941W50-ANeregistrovaníSVK 14:05:00 11:24:00
125.Ivana KováčováW-16AŠportový klub SandbergSVK
126.Iveta Pijáková8025010W60-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:29:00 10:47:00
127.Iveta Putnovská307387W65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:28:00 10:08:00
128.Jakub Brňák2049999M-16AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 11:40:00
129.Jakub Dolný2150476M-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:08:00 11:26:00
130.Jakub Eliáš445625M-12ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:10:00
131.Jakub Forgáč7206542K3ViatorisSVK 13:15:00 10:12:00
132.Jakub Lanátor307361M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:12:00 11:31:00
133.Jakub Wartiak418914MW-RŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:10:05
134.Ján Buršík406932M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:43:00 11:28:00
135.Ján Dokupil2079534M-16AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:04:00 11:34:00
136.Ján Furucz406994K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:45:00 10:33:00
137.Ján Klučinec418953MW-RMove & ThinkSVK
138.Ján KovačičM-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:39:00
139.Ján Kuchárik8300093M-18AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK
140.Ján Kuchta8017120M65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK
141.Ján Kvaka1421902M21-BKlub OB KysakSVK 13:31:00 10:04:00
142.Ján Šárfy1407868M70-ANeregistrovaníSVK 13:42:00 11:26:00
143.Ján Štubňa442874M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:34:00 10:29:00
144.Ján Tichomír Varga2421371M-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:55:00 12:05:00
145.Jana Davi8300043W60-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:27:00 10:41:00
146.Jana Franková1966817W55-AKlub OB KysakSVK 14:31:00 11:01:00
147.Jana Macinská8019944W21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:05:00 10:00:00
148.Jana Mižúrová2079495W60-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:22:11 10:44:00
149.Jana Pařízková1425243K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:53:00
150.Jana Školeková2079538W40-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:32:00
151.Jana Šmelíková307274W55-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:35:00 11:04:00
152.Jana Styková2111086W40-ARasadSVK 14:34:00
153.Jana Sýkorová1122022W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:01:00
154.Janka Balintova1423325W40-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:26:00 11:41:00
155.Jaroslav Fitzek1550550M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:05:00 10:43:00
156.Jaroslav Kollár1416370M60-AKlub OB KysakSVK 14:08:00 10:08:00
157.Jaroslav Piják8025012M60-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:06:00 10:50:00
158.Jela Furuczová8000989W35-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:37:00 11:13:00
159.Jela Navrátilová307295W70-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
160.Jonatán Furucz8100009M-16AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:24:00 11:19:00
161.Jozef Chupek8071290M35-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:01:00 11:00:00
162.Jozef Fekiač8300047M65-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:16:00 10:15:00
163.Jozef Jánoška8100017M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:58:00
164.Jozef Nemček2211377K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:07:00 11:06:00
165.Jozef Pelikán8515554M35-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:59:00 10:57:00
166.Jozef Pollák8017127M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:04:00 10:09:00
167.jozef Šimeček2092377M60-AROB-SZRSVK 13:44:00 10:17:00
168.Judita Sádecká8015308W60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:19:00 11:05:00
169.Júlia Macháčková2132980NŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:00:00 10:40:00
170.Juliana Szlováková2124800W-14AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:12:00 10:26:00
171.Július Macháček8518351M35-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:45:00 11:12:00
172.Július Porubský8042130M45-AŠK Triturus NitraSVK 14:13:00 12:08:00
173.Juraj Knutelský1423324M40-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:15:00 11:22:00
174.Juraj Knutelský1423322M-14ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:57:00 12:08:00
175.Juraj Nemec8017732M60-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 13:52:00
176.Juraj Nemec406961M21-CTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 14:03:00
177.Juraj Oravec2111076M-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:03:00 11:53:00
178.Juraj Šmelík8662438M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:46:00 10:21:00
179.Kamila Pompurová8004348W-18AŠK Terezka Banská BystricaSVK
180.Karel Kamarýt2028775MW-RNeregistrovaníSVK 13:04:02
181.Karel Poštulka8071297M50-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:40:00 10:27:00
182.Karol Hierweg406909M21-AKOBRA BratislavaSVK 14:35:00 10:49:00
183.Karol Janšo8019950M60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:02:00 10:47:00
184.Karolína AľušíkováMW-RMove & ThinkSVK
185.Karolína JurečkováMW-RMove & ThinkSVK
186.Katarína Daříčková362807W65-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:32:00 10:05:00
187.Katarína Fedorová8445533W40-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:20:00 11:38:00
188.Katarína Lamiová8019949W21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:19:00 10:15:00
189.Katarína Lanátorová307269W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:06:00 11:14:00
190.Katarína Müller Papugová8071306W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 10:01:00
191.Katarína Schenková8170817W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:44:00 11:08:00
192.Katarína Schwarzová8016303W-12ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 13:20:00 11:54:00
193.Katarína Sýkorová2099593W40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:28:00 11:44:00
194.Kateřina JabůrkováNNeregistrovaníSVK 10:31:00
195.Kathrin Kollndorfer8017000W40-AHSV GroßmittelAUT 14:46:00 11:53:00
196.Khrystyna Myhovych2150477W21-BKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:02:00 10:22:00
197.Kristína Komanová8226357K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:27:00 11:00:00
198.Krištof Gibala2300227MW-RNOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžokSVK 13:00:04
199.Laura Komínková2028786K3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:03:00
200.Lea Knutelská1423320W-12ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:32:00 12:00:00
201.Lenka Jablonovská8660504W21-BKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:12:00 10:34:00
202.Lenka Jančíková2118096W45-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:02:00 10:53:00
203.Lenka Matyášová8063055W55-ALokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 14:37:00 11:10:00
204.Lenka Paulová2211380K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:43:00 10:15:00
205.Lenka Porubská8668997W-20AŠK Triturus NitraSVK 13:14:00 11:58:00
206.Lenka Slaná2128444W40-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:24:00
207.Ľubomíra Ježíková2120015W35-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:39:00 11:16:00
208.Ľuboš Michač8004349M45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:29:00 11:23:00
209.Lucia Lanátorová434822W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:16:00 10:11:00
210.Lucia Müllerová2211379MW-RŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:16:02
211.Lucia Šipošová8103019W-18AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:22:00 10:13:00
212.Lucia Syrová8400037W-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:26:00 10:29:00
213.Lucia Vorlíčková8112324W-16AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:25:00 10:47:00
214.Ľudmila Hančárová8076043W21-AKlub OB KysakSVK 13:01:00 10:09:00
215.Lukáš Bukovác8515555M-14AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:33:00 11:47:00
216.Lukáš Cintula2028779M21-ANeregistrovaníSVK 13:13:00 10:37:00
217.Lukáš Kapusta2211366M-18AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:39:00 10:29:00
218.Lukáš Poláček8110151M35-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:09:00 11:03:00
219.Lukáš Simočko8017134M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:19:00 10:52:00
220.Lukáš Szabó515155MW-RŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:25:50
221.Lukáš Mário Novota8017117M-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:47:00 11:21:00
222.Lýdia Adamcová Svrčková2211359NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:56:00
223.Maja Volkova8071304W-16ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:17:00 10:32:00
224.Maksym Volkov8071316M-16ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:26:00 11:43:00
225.Marcel Furucz8003800M21-BŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:23:00 10:19:00
226.Marek Koman8226311M40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:25:00 11:55:00
227.Marek Urban2027943M40-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:21:00 11:37:00
228.Maria Dubynets2028796W-14AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:22:00 10:20:00
229.Mária Bellušová2120022W45-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:58:00
230.Mária Fekiačová53793W65-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:26:00 10:29:00
231.Mária FumačováK3Move & ThinkSVK 10:24:00
232.Mária Kováčová307290W55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:33:00 11:07:00
233.Marián Mikluš8000029M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:47:00 10:48:00
234.Marián Šipoš7070726M50-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:12:00
235.Marie Fraňová416515W70-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:08:00 10:56:00
236.Marie Sikorová8051250W70-ABaník OstravaCZE 14:14:00 10:41:00
237.Marko Paško8290829M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:56:00
238.Markus Plohn8232328M40-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:19:00 12:07:00
239.Maroš Bukovac8518355M21-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:29:00 10:16:00
240.Maroš Dudra2133074M-18AKlub OB KysakSVK 14:31:00 10:35:00
241.Marta Brzová46298W70-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:00:00 10:38:00
242.Marta Jonášová8044677W50-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:29:00 11:00:00
243.Marta Wartiaková8100925W21-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:17:00 10:12:00
244.Marta Viola Lago416557MW-RŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:57:08
245.Martin Barč8409869M55-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 13:45:00 11:13:00
246.Martin Bartalos406911K3Športový klub SandbergSVK 13:23:00
247.Martin Bednárik406996M35-AŠK Triturus NitraSVK 13:55:00 11:18:00
248.Martin Hujduš416706M45-AKlub OB KysakSVK 14:17:00 11:47:00
249.Martin Jerguš8017135M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:51:00 11:04:00
250.Martin Macháček7206536M35-AViatorisSVK 13:53:00 10:42:00
251.Martin Nosáľ416902M-14AROB-SZRSVK 13:43:00 11:41:00
252.Martin Polyácsko2051361M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:15:00 10:10:00
253.Martin Roháč8017132M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:35:00 10:28:00
254.Martin Velgos8012080M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:00:00 10:30:00
255.Martina Bialeková8200027W45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 14:00:00 10:41:00
256.Martina Brňáková2049995W45-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:42:00 11:11:00
257.Martina Dorozlová2211374W-20AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:12:00 12:01:00
258.Martina Knutelska1423329NSlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:46:00 10:58:00
259.Martina Schwarzová8014483W-14ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 14:20:00 10:17:00
260.Martina Szentkeresztyová416561K3KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 10:54:00
261.Martina Szentkeresztyová416561W40-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 14:22:00
262.Martina Vorlíčková8112313W-18AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:28:00 10:10:00
263.Matej Balogh8300063M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:18:00 11:46:00
264.Matej Ďuriš7206549M35-AViatorisSVK 13:57:00 10:54:00
265.Matej Kukurugya2049990M21-BŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:33:00 10:28:00
266.Matthias Poell8048408M35-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:03:00 11:09:00
267.Matúš Mikloš1407840M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:10:00 11:22:00
268.Matúš Porubčan515190M21-CKlub OB KysakSVK 14:07:00 11:46:00
269.Matúš Velán2211375M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK
270.Matyás Schabjuk1407852MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK
271.Mátyás Hujduš416766M-16AKlub OB KysakSVK 13:22:00 11:07:00
272.Maxo Lechan411486M-16AROB-SZRSVK 13:20:00 10:58:00
273.Medard Féder8662443M21-AKlub OB AŠK PezinokSVK 13:09:00 10:22:00
274.Michael Stockmayer8220668M55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:47:00 11:34:00
275.Michaela Syrová1407857K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:11:00 10:57:00
276.Michaela Velgosová8004600W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:20:00 10:19:00
277.Michal Barták8648579M21-AKOBRA BratislavaSVK 14:49:00 10:01:00
278.Michal Dolný8300010M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:30:00 11:37:00
279.Michal Domonkoš2049998M-16AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 11:28:00
280.Michal Eliáš2120024M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:39:00
281.Michal Marko8019948M-14AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:39:00 12:02:00
282.Michal Paško8340834M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:13:00
283.Michal Paulus1423323M-14ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:53:00 11:32:00
284.Michal Pavelek307293M40-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:31:00 11:34:00
285.Michal Prusák8017395M35-ANeregistrovaníSVK 11:15:00
286.Michal Simočko8003072M70-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:20:00 11:17:00
287.Michal Szentkereszty416518MW-RKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 13:40:31
288.Michal Tomašovič219144M21-CKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:11:00
289.Michal Vymazal2127556NSK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE 14:28:00 11:23:00
290.Mikuláš Novota8017124M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:27:00 10:46:00
291.Mikuláš Šabo8228888M40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:17:00 11:43:00
292.Milan Beleš1407851M55-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:55:00 10:52:00
293.Milan Dudra8019945M45-AKlub OB KysakSVK 14:05:00 11:53:00
294.Milan Jašek8311133M60-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:04:00 10:20:00
295.Milan Kurák8019941M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:44:00 10:36:00
296.Milan Mazúr910191M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:54:00 10:38:00
297.Milan Meriač416723M70-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:38:00
298.Milan Petrinec8115802M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
299.Miloš Paulo2136728M60-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:10:00 10:02:00
300.Miroslav Hríbik8299901M21-CŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:05:00 11:55:00
301.Miroslav Kollár8090188M35-AKlub OB KysakSVK 14:07:00 10:45:00
302.Miroslav Lago8482096M35-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:51:00 10:36:00
303.Miroslav Palička8667993M60-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 13:36:00 10:26:00
304.Miroslav Papuga8200015M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:07:00 10:04:00
305.Miroslav Sikora8051255M70-ABaník OstravaCZE 13:34:00 11:44:00
306.Miroslava Babkova2067259K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:21:00 10:18:00
307.Miroslava Velgosová8004605W-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:10:00 12:07:00
308.Mojmír Šťastný2069581M55-AKOBRA BratislavaSVK 15:06:01 11:40:00
309.Monika Barčová307385W21-BKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 13:08:00 10:04:00
310.Monika Jašková8299099W60-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:31:00 10:38:00
311.Monika Urbanová2027945W35-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:43:00 11:10:00
312.Natália Macháčková7206530W35-AViatorisSVK 13:41:00 11:19:00
313.Nela Drenčáková2051408MW-RKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:31:03
314.Nick Dytlewski8054601M65-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 14:36:00 10:21:00
315.Nikolaj Jordanov8680303M55-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 11:19:00
316.Nina Jurčíková8071305W-16ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:13:00 10:44:00
317.Nina KirschnerováMW-RMove & ThinkSVK
318.Oksana Velgosová2051368W50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:21:00 11:09:00
319.Oldřich Denemarek7510216M70-ABETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE 13:32:00 11:50:00
320.Oleh Volkov7200270M21-CSlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 11:52:00
321.Oleh Volkov7200270M35-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:43:00
322.Ondrej Jendek2211376M-16ANeregistrovaníSVK 13:32:00 11:49:00
323.Ondrej Pařízek2116449K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:09:00
324.Pavol Bukovac8115118M21-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:21:00 10:25:00
325.Pavol Kebis8314000M60-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:00:00 10:11:00
326.Pavol KovačičMW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK
327.Pavol Poláček2211361M21-CKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK
328.Pavol Poláček1407867M65-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:34:00 10:09:00
329.Pavol Šoltés8064584M55-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 13:41:00 10:58:00
330.Pekka Lauri8190765M45-AKeravan UrheiljatFIN 14:01:00 12:02:00
331.Peter Borčin8501578M50-Anereg. Klub OB BOR TopoľčiankySVK 13:52:00 10:33:00
332.Peter Čulen2028788M55-AKOBRA BratislavaSVK 15:02:00 11:37:00
333.Peter Ďorďay2028783NNeregistrovaníSVK 13:10:00
334.Peter Gröpel920656NKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:50:00
335.Peter Gröpel920656M45-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 11:44:00
336.Peter Jurčík8071310M55-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:53:00 11:16:00
337.Peter Karch8303074M21-BKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:27:00 10:40:00
338.Peter Kotuliak2088215M-14AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:47:00 11:56:00
339.Peter Macinský2051377M21-CKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:57:00 12:10:00
340.Peter Mižúr8116785M21-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:03:00 10:31:00
341.Peter Mlynárik8402555M55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:37:00 11:10:00
342.Peter Polakovič8071291M65-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:32:00 10:27:00
343.Peter Sláma8499977M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:35:00 11:31:00
344.Peter Sumega2111077M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:07:00 10:54:00
345.Peter Vandlíček8071298M45-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:23:00 11:29:00
346.Peter Vorlíček8112302M45-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:03:00 11:26:00
347.Peter Wartiak8038111M40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:37:00 11:40:00
348.Petr Jelínek8662705M60-ASKOB ZlínCZE 13:56:00 10:35:00
349.Petra Kotuliaková2078494W40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:42:00
350.Petra Wartiakova45321MW-RŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:34:02
351.Petra Nina Macháčková2136800W-14AViatorisSVK 14:30:00 10:32:00
352.Phillip Štubňa1399407M21-CTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:09:00 11:58:00
353.Radek Belan411483M-16AROB-SZRSVK 13:16:00 11:25:00
354.Radoslav Kováč2114240M45-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:09:00 11:38:00
355.Rastislav Dokupil2079533M45-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:27:00 11:59:00
356.Rastislav Mikluš1771226M40-ARasadSVK 14:41:00
357.Rastislav Szabó8299905M35-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:41:00 11:06:00
358.Rebecca Herna8665514W-18AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:24:00 10:16:00
359.Renáta Barcíková8656574W40-ABK SliačSVK 14:38:00 11:35:00
360.Richard Balogh2027941M50-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK
361.Richard Kapinus416759MW-RKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 13:08:02
362.Richard KirschnerMW-RMove & ThinkSVK
363.Richard Sláma8017125M-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:43:00 11:27:00
364.Riško Minarech2300263MW-RNOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžokSVK 13:02:02
365.Róbert Schenk434820M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:27:00 11:01:00
366.Rostislav Navrátil8482090M55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:29:00 11:22:00
367.Rudolf Brídzik53102M50-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:58:00
368.Salvator Davi416817M21-BKlub OB MartinSVK 13:35:00 10:16:00
369.Samuel Dokupil2079531M-20AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:53:00
370.Samuel FumačMW-RMove & ThinkSVK
371.Samuel Hostačný2211373K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:51:00 10:21:00
372.Samuel Michač8518354M-16AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:02:00 11:04:00
373.Samuel Polónyi8006744M-14ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:31:00 11:50:00
374.Samuel Schabjuk1407858M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:48:00
375.Sandra Dornstauder8070612W50-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:19:00 11:30:00
376.Sandra Ivanková8631587W21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:11:00 10:27:00
377.Sebastián Brezovský2111080M-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:00:00 11:20:00
378.Sebastián Furucz515489M-12AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:04:00 11:23:00
379.Silvia Chupeková8071303W35-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:35:00 11:07:00
380.Silvia Kutišová2120016W50-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:23:00
381.Silvia Tomkovičová2102783K3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:19:00 10:51:00
382.Šimon Kukurugya8103015M-20AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:49:00 11:30:00
383.Šimon Mižúr8071319M21-BŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:11:00 10:31:00
384.Šimon Patráš8516454M-12AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:06:00 11:11:00
385.Šimon Šipoš8001935M-20AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:51:00 11:24:00
386.Šimon Straka2300280M-14ASKS krúžky OBSVK 13:59:00
387.Simona Miklušová1070429K3RasadSVK 13:35:00
388.Simone Skrúcaná2110806W21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:00:00 10:07:00
389.Slávko Žilinčík8017123M65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:28:00 10:03:00
390.Sofia Sekaninová8019946W-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:02:00 11:55:00
391.Soňa Kavecká1407848W70-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:04:00 10:47:00
392.Stanislav Nosál8022665M70-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 13:36:00 11:23:00
393.Stanyslav Volkov502260MW-RSlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:43:38
394.Štefan Brňák2049992M45-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:21:00 11:41:00
395.Štefan Šurgan8680573M21-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:17:00 10:13:00
396.Tamara Denysenko8012045W60-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:17:00 10:50:00
397.Táňa Bednáriková416825W40-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 14:30:00 11:56:00
398.Táňa Časnochová8299906W50-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:17:00 11:33:00
399.Taťjana Jánošková8400039W60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:11:00 10:53:00
400.Terézia Klučincová307440MW-RMove & ThinkSVK
401.Tetiana Shuniakova2132983W35-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:47:00 11:22:00
402.Tibor Lanátor445617M40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:33:00 11:25:00
403.Tibor Novosad2103265K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:57:00 10:06:00
404.Tobiás Trajanov2111072M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:00:00 10:55:00
405.Tomáš Babík8140948M-16ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:08:00 11:10:00
406.Tomáš Drenčák8004342M35-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:39:00 10:33:00
407.Tomáš Jánoška8307368M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:03:00 10:25:00
408.Tomáš Kasza8116805M-18AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:37:00 10:26:00
409.Tomáš Kováč2128442M-18AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:41:00 10:32:00
410.Tomáš Mušinský8656717M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:11:00 10:34:00
411.Tomáš Nociar2111071M-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:35:00 12:14:00
412.Tomáš Porubčan307291M-18AKlub OB KysakSVK 14:45:00 10:20:00
413.Tomáš Růžička2420037M21-CVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 12:04:00
414.Tomáš Šipoš8100070M-20AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:41:00 11:36:00
415.Tomáš Sokol8410784M21-BKlub OB KysakSVK 13:21:00 10:46:00
416.Tomáš Styk406979MW-RRasadSVK 13:14:01
417.Tomáš Syrový8400090M-18AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:43:00 10:17:00
418.Tomi Gibala2300269M-10NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžokSVK 13:05:00 10:51:00
419.Vacant M21-B 13:19:00 10:37:00
420.Vacant W70-A 14:12:00 10:53:00
421.Vacant M21-B 13:07:00 10:22:00
422.Vacant M45-A 14:15:00 12:05:00
423.Vacant W35-A 13:49:00 11:25:00
424.Vacant K3 13:33:00 10:48:00
425.Vacant M50-A 13:42:00 10:18:00
426.Vacant M40-A 14:47:00 12:04:00
427.Vacant K3 13:29:00
428.Vacant W-10 13:19:00 11:12:00
429.Vacant K3 13:39:00 10:42:00
430.Vacant K3 13:25:00
431.Vacant W-20A 13:06:00 12:13:00
432.Vacant W45-A 13:52:00 10:50:00
433.Vacant M55-A 13:31:00 11:25:00
434.Vacant W21-A 13:03:00 10:03:00
435.Vacant M60-A 13:40:00 10:32:00
436.Vacant M60-A 13:32:00 10:14:00
437.Vacant W45-A 13:56:00
438.Vacant M-10 13:01:00 10:45:00
439.Vacant M70-A 13:46:00 11:29:00
440.Vacant W-18A 13:32:00 10:07:00
441.Vacant W-16A 14:21:00 10:35:00
442.Vacant W50-A 14:07:00 11:21:00
443.Vacant W21-B 13:14:00 10:37:00
444.Vacant MW-R
445.Vacant M-20A 13:45:00 11:33:00
446.Vacant MW-R
447.Vacant MW-R
448.Vacant N 13:54:00 10:46:00
449.Vacant M21-C 14:15:00 12:13:00
450.Vacant W-14A 14:24:00 10:23:00
451.Vacant W60-A 13:15:00 11:08:00
452.Vacant M-12A 13:02:00 11:17:00
453.Vacant W55-A 14:45:00 11:16:00
454.Vacant M-18A 14:47:00 10:23:00
455.Vacant W65-A 14:38:00 10:02:00
456.Vacant M65-A 14:20:00 10:30:00
457.Vacant W-12A 13:34:00 12:06:00
458.Vacant W40-A 14:44:00 11:50:00
459.Valentin Pidner8061156M65-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:18:00 10:12:00
460.Valér Franko1966416M55-AKlub OB KysakSVK
461.Valéria Kuráková8003075W50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:11:00 11:03:00
462.Veronika Šipošová2120013MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:23:04
463.Viktor Ježík8060806M-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:12:00 11:14:00
464.Viktor Mikluš406913M65-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:30:00 10:18:00
465.Viktor Pavelek416782M65-ANeregistrovaníSVK 14:24:00 10:06:00
466.Viktor Tomkovič2095924M21-BNeregistrovaníSVK 13:25:00 10:07:00
467.Viktor Vávra307365M70-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:26:00 11:35:00
468.Viktória Menďan2111075W-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:36:00 11:57:00
469.Viktória Roháčová1403139W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:06:00 10:31:00
470.Viktoriya Valyavka8071292W-16ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK
471.Viola Juhasová416516W70-AKlub OB MartinSVK 14:06:00 10:50:00
472.Vladimír Spišák7207885NNeregistrovaníSVK 10:37:00
473.Vladimír Tysz416501M60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 13:48:00 10:41:00
474.Vladimíra Kutajová7005043W21-BSlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:24:00 10:16:00
475.Vladislav Piják8644312M70-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:28:00 11:11:00
476.Vladislav Volkov8071292M-14ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:45:00 11:44:00
477.Vladyslav Myrets445612M21-CŠportový klub SandbergSVK 13:55:00 12:07:00
478.Vojtech Balint1423327M45-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:19:00 11:35:00
479.Vojtech Bálint2212001M-14ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 13:49:00 11:59:00
480.Volodymyr Shuniakov2132982M65-AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:22:00 10:24:00
481.Zina Máčajová2118085W-14AŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:18:00 10:14:00
482.Žofia Fedorová8200055NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:04:00 10:34:00
483.Zuzana Drenčáková2051417MW-RKlub OB ATU KošiceSVK 14:31:05
484.Zuzana Kapinusová416519W40-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK 14:40:00 11:47:00
485.Zuzana Kováčová8119490W21-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:07:00 10:18:00
486.Zuzana Lachká1407864W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:03:00
487.Zuzana Máčajová2114247MW-RŠportový klub SandbergSVK 14:19:04
488.Zuzana Marková8110009W-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK
489.Zuzana Miklošová406924K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:37:00 11:03:00
490.Zuzana Poštulková8071300W50-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK 14:15:00 11:12:00
491.Zuzana Růžičková3691990W21-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 10:30:00
492.Zuzana Šipošová7070721W50-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:27:00 11:18:00
493.Zuzana Zajíčková2211349K3ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:59:00 11:09:00