v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7. Merzov sprint->Start times by name  (number of entries: 100)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Anja Martinez2113447Ž13Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:37:00
2.Beatrice Velimirović210120Ž13OK MaksimirCRO 15:35:00
3.Biserka Vodopija2113441OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:45:00
4.Borna KuzmanićM13OK JapeticCRO 15:53:00
5.Bruno Vodopija2113341M13Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:50:00
6.Daniel Fabijanić446316M21OK JelenCRO 15:34:00
7.Dario PetračićOPEN 15:55:00
8.Darko Raškaj893828M40OK KapelaCRO 15:51:00
9.Domagoj Šantić1420752M21OK BjelovarCRO 15:46:00
10.Dora Rodeš2113448Ž13Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:33:00
11.Dražen GadžićM21OK KapelaCRO 15:42:00
12.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž13Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:45:00
13.Evelyn Kraintz251688Ž40OK MaksimirCRO 15:50:00
14.Fabiana Cini210121Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 15:32:00
15.Gloria Šantić232287Ž13OK BjelovarCRO 15:44:00
16.Greta Kaniški888971Ž13OK MaksimirCRO 15:40:00
17.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž21OK KapelaCRO 15:35:00
18.Irena Detić1515155Ž16Ivan MerzCRO 15:54:00
19.Iva Detić1414144Ž13Ivan MerzCRO 15:41:00
20.Iva Štambuk5738Ž21Ivan MerzCRO 15:41:00
21.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21OK JelenCRO 15:50:00
22.Ivana KuzmanićŽ40OK JapeticCRO 15:42:00
23.Ivo Tišljar2111098M40OK OrionCRO 15:31:00
24.Jakov Boban332958M13Ivan MerzCRO 15:57:00
25.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Ž40OK MedjimurjeCRO 15:49:00
26.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž13Ivan MerzCRO 15:39:00
27.Josip Matijašić546169M40OK VihorCRO 15:58:00
28.Karmen Holenda1416414OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:53:00
29.Karolina GrgićOPEN 15:49:00
30.Krešo ŠpoljarM40OK KapelaCRO 15:50:00
31.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M21Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:48:00
32.Kyra Krahenbuhl435413Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 15:56:00
33.Lidija Detić1946000Ž40Ivan MerzCRO 15:44:00
34.Lucija Detić1717177OPENIvan MerzCRO 15:59:00
35.Lucija Gojmerac206442Ž20Ivan MerzCRO 15:32:00
36.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž13Ivan MerzCRO 15:43:00
37.Luka Gojmerac236873M13Ivan MerzCRO 15:51:00
38.Luka Kocijan2113449M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:36:00
39.Maja Cvitković636977Ž40OK VihorCRO 15:40:00
40.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž21Ivan MerzCRO 15:37:00
41.Marina ŽilićOPEN 15:33:00
42.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:37:00
43.Marta Gojmerac211531Ž16Ivan MerzCRO 15:59:00
44.Mile Boban236880M40Ivan MerzCRO 15:59:00
45.Miljenko Rugani1965125M40Ivan MerzCRO 15:55:00
46.Mirjana Horvat236856Ž40OK MaksimirCRO 15:45:00
47.Miroslav Hainž1999219M40Ivan MerzCRO 15:52:00
48.Miroslav Priher1968521M40Ivan MerzCRO 15:56:00
49.Mirta Boban5724Ž40Ivan MerzCRO 15:51:00
50.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 15:39:00
51.Ozren Pevec2113338M13Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:54:00
52.Paula Pavlin7474605Ž16OK VihorCRO 15:57:00
53.Petar Gojmerac421656M20Ivan MerzCRO 15:44:00
54.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21OK KapelaCRO 15:33:00
55.Rea Boban5765Ž16Ivan MerzCRO 15:53:00
56.Roko KaniškiM13OK MaksimirCRO 15:55:00
57.Sara Vugrek2113340Ž13Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:47:00
58.Saša Horvat236872M40OK MaksimirCRO 15:54:00
59.Siniša Lah2113388M21Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:56:00
60.Tajana Holjevac-Gagulić245249Ž40OK MaksimirCRO 15:48:00
61.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž21Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:34:00
62.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M21OK MaksimirCRO 15:32:00
63.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M21OK KapelaCRO 15:54:00
64.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 15:40:00
65.Vacant M21 15:38:00
66.Vacant OPEN 15:57:00
67.Vacant M21 15:52:00
68.Vacant OPEN 15:47:00
69.Vacant Ž16 15:58:00
70.Vacant OPEN 15:35:00
71.Vacant M16 15:38:00
72.Vacant M16 15:37:00
73.Vacant M13 15:52:00
74.Vacant Ž40 15:43:00
75.Vacant M20 15:46:00
76.Vacant M13 15:56:00
77.Vacant M40 15:53:00
78.Vacant M40 15:57:00
79.Vacant Ž40 15:47:00
80.Vacant Ž16 15:55:00
81.Vacant OPEN 15:51:00
82.Vacant Ž20 15:34:00
83.Vacant Ž21 15:40:00
84.Vacant Ž20 15:33:00
85.Vacant Ž13 15:36:00
86.Vacant Ž13 15:42:00
87.Vacant Ž21 15:36:00
88.Vacant OPEN 15:39:00
89.Vacant OPEN 15:43:00
90.Vacant M20 15:45:00
91.Vedran Bijelić895099M21 15:44:00
92.Vera Franc2109704Ž40OK KapelaCRO 15:41:00
93.Veronika ŠantićŽ13OK BjelovarCRO 15:46:00
94.Viktoria Šantić232216Ž13OK BjelovarCRO 15:34:00
95.Višnja Kabalin Borenić888972Ž40OK MaksimirCRO 15:46:00
96.Vittoria Velimirović210125Ž13OK MaksimirCRO 15:38:00
97.Vjeran Horvat888974M21OK MaksimirCRO 15:36:00
98.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž21OK VihorCRO 15:38:00
99.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž13Ivan MerzCRO 15:32:00
100.Zvonko Vodopija2113440OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:41:00