v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Start times by name  (number of entries: 280)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.
1.Adam Anadolac422981M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:10:00 11:05:00 10:09:57 10:18:00
2.Ana Beblek7663976W21AOK JelenCRO 14:24:00 10:16:00 11:21:57 10:12:00
3.Ana BudiW12 14:38:00 10:08:00 10:31:57 10:28:00
4.Ana Delić7830625W21BOK JelenCRO 14:38:00 11:46:00 10:17:57 10:48:00
5.Ana Kovačić222412W21BOK VihorCRO 14:22:00 11:52:00 10:25:57 10:54:00
6.Ana Tišljar8050200W21AOK OrionCRO 14:18:00 10:04:00 11:27:57 10:09:00
7.Ana-Marija Pavić222419W45OK VihorCRO 15:08:00 10:03:00 11:15:57 10:38:00
8.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 14:17:00 10:15:00 11:00:57 10:18:00
9.Anita Radoš222408W45OK VihorCRO 15:04:00 10:33:00 10:55:57 10:43:00
10.Anita Sem406861W21BOK VihorCRO 14:10:00 11:58:00
11.Anke Schmiedeberg7208677OPENLG OstGER 14:56:00 10:41:00 11:16:57 10:37:00
12.Ante Radoš409107M12OK VihorCRO 14:26:00 10:44:00 10:17:57 10:14:00
13.Antonio Cindrić2116257M20OK JelenCRO 14:33:00 10:57:00 10:48:57
14.Antun Tišljar2111098M21BOK OrionCRO 14:27:00 10:49:00 10:55:57 10:30:00
15.Barbara Kastner7807807W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 14:54:00 10:30:00 10:41:57 10:28:00
16.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 15:10:00 10:06:00 10:45:57 10:32:00
17.Beatrice Velimirović210125BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:15:00 11:26:00 11:07:57 10:53:00
18.Bernardica Stipić2067883W35OK VihorCRO 14:51:00 10:11:00 10:49:57 10:15:00
19.Biserka Horvat406868W65OK VihorCRO 14:47:00 11:08:00 11:32:57 10:03:00
20.Bjoerg Kocbach8111646W65Bergens TFNOR 14:43:00 11:14:00 11:30:57 10:04:00
21.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 15:08:00 11:01:00 10:13:57 10:49:00
22.Bojana Nikolić406740W45OK VihorCRO 15:12:00 10:51:00 11:03:57 10:31:00
23.Boris Kastner-Jirka446304M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 14:34:00 11:22:00 10:07:57 10:50:00
24.Borna Kuzmanić237599M14OK JapeticCRO 14:32:00 11:06:00 10:56:57 10:31:00
25.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 15:09:00 11:21:00 10:20:57 10:39:00
26.Branka Fabek237600W55OK JapeticCRO 14:25:00 11:49:00 10:16:57 10:10:00
27.Branko Bernardić439114M55OK KapelaCRO 14:28:00 11:24:00
28.Christian Hanselmann8646150M55Swiss O ToursSUI 14:18:00 11:18:00 10:21:57 10:11:00
29.Christian Wehrli8625520M45Swiss O ToursSUI 14:48:00 11:34:00 10:21:57 10:46:00
30.Christine Calvet8020470W45OLC WähringAUT 14:52:00 10:39:00 10:43:57 10:34:00
31.Clarissa Kradischnig911904OPENOLC GrazAUT 14:50:00 10:01:00 11:08:57 10:40:00
32.Cornelia Okle7202697W45Swiss O ToursSUI 14:56:00 10:15:00 10:53:57 10:30:00
33.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 15:07:00 11:12:00 10:30:57 10:40:00
34.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 15:00:00 10:55:00 10:43:57 10:56:00
35.Damir Miljković219399M45OK JelenCRO 15:06:00 11:31:00 10:03:57 10:47:00
36.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35OK JelenCRO 15:11:00 11:45:00 10:26:57
37.Daniela Popović Budi1420785W35OK JapeticCRO 14:55:00 10:57:57 10:21:00
38.Danijel Lacko1423476M21B 14:07:00 10:13:00 10:51:57 10:40:00
39.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:26:00 11:54:00 10:04:00
40.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:21:00 10:12:00 11:18:57 10:16:00
41.Dietlinde Venhauer8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAUT 14:45:00 11:20:00 11:20:57 10:05:00
42.Dilya Bayburina8140959W55Ufa-unitedRUS 14:13:00 11:52:00 10:24:57 10:05:00
43.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:11:00 10:07:00 11:01:57 10:33:00
44.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 15:23:00 11:39:00 10:12:57 10:27:00
45.Dominik Kirin8333335M21AOK JapeticCRO 14:19:00 10:06:00
46.Dora Delić7551552W12OK JelenCRO 14:40:00 10:23:00 10:35:57 10:23:00
47.Dora Miljković219397OPENOK JelenCRO 15:00:00 10:53:00 11:06:57 10:42:00
48.Dora Vukelić2061276W14OK MaksimirCRO 15:06:00 10:12:00 10:38:57 10:56:00
49.Doroteja Držaić7190889W21BOK MaksimirCRO 14:12:00 10:55:00 10:07:57 10:50:00
50.Dražen Dervišević361855M21BOK VihorCRO 14:17:00 10:04:00
51.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:25:00 10:21:00 11:10:57 10:20:00
52.Dunja Van De Riet8220267W35OK MaksimirCRO 15:03:00 10:23:00 11:11:57 10:24:00
53.Eli Blomseth Helgesen423842W55Sørreisa O-lagNOR 14:07:00 11:31:00 10:40:57 10:15:00
54.Eliška Škodová681889W21B 14:14:00 11:28:00 10:27:57 10:47:00
55.Ema Potrebica2113339W14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:50:00 10:21:00 10:20:57 10:49:00
56.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773W55OK KapelaCRO 14:23:00 11:55:00 10:38:57 10:12:00
57.Erich Goeschl8100566M45OLC WähringAUT 14:42:00 10:58:00 10:35:57 10:55:00
58.Éva Mező1396256W55PVM PécsHUN 14:17:00 11:19:00 10:20:57 10:13:00
59.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W45OK MaksimirCRO 15:02:00 11:09:00 10:37:57 10:29:00
60.Fabiana Cini7061277W35OK MaksimirCRO 14:39:00 10:35:00 11:05:57 10:19:00
61.Filip Anadolac422982BEGINNERSOK Ivan MerzCRO 15:09:00 10:51:57 11:00:00
62.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 15:19:00 12:06:00 10:06:57 10:31:00
63.Gabor Pataki990801M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 16:00:00 11:04:00 10:11:57 11:03:00
64.Gábor Pavlovics1419841M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 14:46:00 10:46:00 10:39:57 10:52:00
65.Gabrijela Baburek237596W21BOK JapeticCRO 14:18:00 11:55:00 10:03:57 10:53:00
66.Gerrit Van De Riet8160756M35OK MaksimirCRO 14:51:00 11:54:00 10:28:57 10:34:00
67.Gloria Šantić232287BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:15:00 11:26:00 11:07:57 10:59:00
68.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 15:13:00 11:42:00 10:34:57 10:36:00
69.Greta Kaniški1423477BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:15:00 11:32:00 11:07:57 10:58:00
70.Gudrun Eschlboeck8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAUT 14:46:00 10:54:00 10:51:57 10:37:00
71.Guni Palme682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:48:00 11:06:00 11:07:57 10:39:00
72.Günter Kradischnig8611028M55OLC GrazAUT 14:06:00 10:01:00 10:13:57 10:16:00
73.Helena DukićW21BOK VihorCRO 14:46:00 11:40:00 10:29:57 11:02:00
74.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 15:02:00 11:19:00 10:15:57 10:44:00
75.Ian Addis8654209M55MoravianGBR 14:02:00 11:57:00 10:17:57 10:13:00
76.Ines Jurač222415W21BOK VihorCRO 14:42:00 11:16:00 10:09:57 10:56:00
77.Ines Kos2128411W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:26:00 11:25:00 10:55:00
78.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W35OK KapelaCRO 14:49:00 10:29:00 10:45:57 10:16:00
79.István Fluck1396250M65PVM PécsHUN 14:33:00 10:26:00 10:58:57 10:25:00
80.Iva Štambuk889671W21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 14:22:00 10:37:00 11:33:57 10:07:00
81.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 14:57:00 11:30:00 10:22:57 10:29:00
82.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 15:21:00 11:36:00
83.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:37:00 11:03:00 10:42:57 10:05:00
84.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 15:00:00 11:03:00 11:09:57 10:25:00
85.Ivana Kuzmanić237598W45OK JapeticCRO 15:20:00 10:18:00 10:57:57 10:42:00
86.Ivana Mahečić2133013W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:20:00 11:04:00 10:11:57 10:45:00
87.Ivana Radoš222401W14OK VihorCRO 14:56:00 10:03:00 10:14:57 10:53:00
88.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 14:45:00 10:29:00 10:52:57 10:27:00
89.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 14:56:00 10:51:00
90.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:25:00 10:52:00 11:05:57 10:31:00
91.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21AOK BrežiceSLO 14:07:00 10:36:00 11:12:57
92.Jakov Boban236880M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:18:00 10:47:00 10:13:57 10:12:00
93.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 14:35:00 11:00:00 10:44:57 10:06:00
94.Jan Karlik8323322M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:05:00 10:25:00 10:53:57 10:37:00
95.Jelena Brezak2118093W21AOK KapelaCRO 14:14:00 10:19:00
96.Jelena Gojmerac236860W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:28:57 10:47:00
97.Jeno Tóth2062998M65PVM PécsHUN 14:39:00 10:20:00 10:50:57 10:30:00
98.Jens Even Storhov1428359M45FREIDIG-NorwayNOR 14:36:00 11:10:00 10:37:57 11:01:00
99.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 14:03:00 11:43:00 10:32:57 10:07:00
100.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 14:34:00 11:36:00 10:15:57 10:12:00
101.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 14:39:00 10:48:00 10:40:57 10:08:00
102.Juraj Vukelić406735M14OK MaksimirCRO 14:36:00 11:12:00 10:42:57 10:34:00
103.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 14:22:00 11:30:00 10:31:57 10:10:00
104.Karmen Holenda1416414OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:02:00 10:50:00 11:00:57 10:43:00
105.Karolina Hellberg1977061W21ASundbybergs IKSWE 14:10:00 10:34:00
106.Kimi Maria Gobec893805W14OK VihorCRO 15:00:00 10:30:00 10:32:57 10:51:00
107.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 15:04:00 11:37:00 10:41:57 10:59:00
108.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:25:00 11:18:00 10:02:57 10:26:00
109.Kyra Krahenbuhl251688W21BOK MaksimirCRO 14:08:00 11:01:00 10:19:57 10:58:00
110.Ladislav Kocbach351353M65Bergens TFNOR 14:37:00 10:08:00 10:48:57 10:33:00
111.Lana Gerjević2144791W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:28:00 11:19:00 10:23:57 10:44:00
112.Lara Gantar2077619W21AOK AzimutSLO 14:16:00 10:28:00 11:29:57
113.Lidija Obradović219388BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 15:15:00 11:14:00 11:03:57 10:54:00
114.Lino Legac8080678M21AOK JapeticCRO 14:23:00 10:45:00
115.Lisa Mishli2071083W55Modiin O clubISR 14:05:00 11:58:00 10:28:57 10:04:00
116.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 14:31:00 10:09:00 11:02:57 10:15:00
117.Lucija Hercigonja2133024W12OK KapelaCRO 14:36:00 10:05:00 10:33:57 10:25:00
118.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:02:00 10:36:00 10:12:57 10:57:00
119.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:11:00 10:18:00 11:14:57 10:12:00
120.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:22:00 10:35:00 10:05:57 10:20:00
121.Luka Kocijan2113338M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:45:00 10:54:00 10:46:57 10:03:00
122.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 15:05:00 11:48:00 10:24:57 10:33:00
123.Luka Sučić222404M12OK VihorCRO 14:12:00 10:32:00
124.Magdalena Carlstein8370466W21AIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 14:06:00 10:13:00
125.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 14:19:00 11:22:00 10:26:57 10:06:00
126.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 15:01:00 10:17:00 11:03:57 10:25:00
127.Majda Vidaković2113348W14OK KapelaCRO 14:58:00 10:27:00 10:30:57 10:48:00
128.Maksim Lapekin259954M45METABLR 14:38:00 10:40:00 10:05:57 11:00:00
129.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976W45OK KapelaCRO 15:06:00 10:48:00 11:05:57 10:40:00
130.Marija Schubert2120027OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:44:00
131.Marin Tanković446316BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 15:15:00 11:29:00 10:47:57 11:02:00
132.Mario Lah2117408M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:24:00 10:50:00 10:11:57 10:17:00
133.Mario Nimac2143690M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:15:00
134.Marko Jurač222409M16OK VihorCRO 14:40:00 11:15:00 10:01:57 10:19:00
135.Marko Tanković446317M12OK JelenCRO 14:20:00 10:56:00 10:19:57 10:13:00
136.Marta Gojmerac211531W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:02:57 10:20:00
137.Marta Nikolić2127101W14OK VihorCRO 14:52:00 10:09:00 10:36:57 10:59:00
138.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 14:14:00 10:41:00 10:07:57 10:21:00
139.Martin Okle8070566M45Swiss O ToursSUI 14:40:00 10:52:00 10:31:57 10:53:00
140.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392W35OK JelenCRO 14:43:00 10:05:00 11:09:57 10:20:00
141.Maša Mesić232289OPENOK VihorCRO 14:52:00 10:56:00 11:14:57 10:41:00
142.Mathea Spets Storhov1428386W16FREIDIG-NorwayNOR 14:53:00 10:07:00 10:10:57 10:19:00
143.Matija Mesic1426067M21BOK VihorCRO 14:21:00 10:10:00 10:45:57 10:42:00
144.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 14:15:00 10:27:00 10:58:57 10:17:00
145.Matko Nikolić406741M12OK VihorCRO 14:08:00 10:59:00 10:21:57 10:15:00
146.Mattias Carlstein8457544M35IFK Lidingö SOKSWE 14:49:00 12:03:00
147.Mátyás Paskuj2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 14:19:00 10:31:00 10:43:57 10:35:00
148.Mátyás Pavlovics45162M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 14:04:00 10:38:00 10:23:57 10:16:00
149.Mátyásné Paskuj2056180W21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 14:06:00 11:22:00 10:13:57 11:00:00
150.Melissa Drobić2132926W14OK KapelaCRO 15:10:00 10:33:00 10:26:57 10:46:00
151.Melita Sučić222403W21BOK VihorCRO 14:04:00 11:07:00
152.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:51:00 10:23:00 10:44:57 10:24:00
153.Mile Boban889172M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:20:00 11:45:00 10:19:57 10:14:00
154.Miran Košćica2116256M21BOK JelenCRO 14:13:00 10:43:00 10:41:57
155.Mirela MurkoOPEN 11:12:57 10:35:00
156.Mirja Pavić1403140W21AOK JapeticCRO 14:26:00 10:22:00
157.Mirjana Horvat888973W45OK MaksimirCRO 15:14:00 10:27:00 11:13:57 10:35:00
158.Mirka Jakšić1261971W35OK MaksimirCRO 14:59:00 10:41:00 11:01:57 10:14:00
159.Mirko Tišljar8051205M14OK OrionCRO 14:28:00 11:00:00 10:46:57 10:37:00
160.Mirta Boban889172W45OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:24:00 10:42:00 10:39:57 10:21:00
161.Mirta Hodak2115782W14OK VihorCRO 14:48:00 10:15:00 10:18:57 10:55:00
162.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 14:24:00 11:48:00 10:09:57 10:03:00
163.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360W55OK KapelaCRO 14:29:00 11:37:00 10:18:57 10:14:00
164.Monika Pavić418498W12OK VihorCRO 14:42:00 10:20:00 10:27:57 10:24:00
165.Nataly Sokur254867OPENMETABLR 11:18:57 10:44:00
166.Neda Punek Gobec8667809W45OK VihorCRO 15:26:00 10:09:00 10:49:57 10:22:00
167.Nik Mathys7000222M20ZèlgSUI 14:41:00 10:51:00 10:38:57 10:07:00
168.Nikola Tot410653M35OK JapeticCRO 15:01:00 11:09:00 10:32:57 10:37:00
169.Nikolina Šantić1420813W35OK BjelovarCRO 14:47:00 10:26:00 10:59:57 10:18:00
170.Nikolina Matej Marko Nov.BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 11:26:00 11:09:57 11:05:00
171.Nils Okle8200310M12Swiss O ToursSUI 14:06:00 10:53:00 10:15:57 10:11:00
172.Nils Schmiedeberg8663316M45LG OstGER 14:50:00 10:49:00 10:33:57 10:48:00
173.Nina Jeřábková1333269W20OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 14:27:00 10:59:00 11:13:57 10:05:00
174.Noa Kelc446318M14OK JelenCRO 14:30:00 10:51:00 10:50:57 10:39:00
175.Noa Kolarek364421M21BOK VihorCRO 14:29:00 10:40:00 11:03:57 10:34:00
176.Nola Jandrečić7600000W21AOK JapeticCRO 14:20:00 10:10:00 11:25:57 10:11:00
177.Noldi Schneider1003366M55ZèlgSUI 14:14:00 11:21:00 10:11:57 10:15:00
178.Ofer Yodfat2071017M55Modiin O clubISR 14:04:00 11:33:00 10:29:57 10:07:00
179.Oleg Celić222420M21BOK VihorCRO 14:35:00 10:22:00 10:59:57 10:39:00
180.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W20OK KapelaCRO 14:31:00 10:53:00 11:17:57 10:03:00
181.Oliver Magdić Govedarica428003M14 14:42:00 11:09:00 10:48:57 10:36:00
182.Oskar Spets Storhov8300199M21AFREIDIG-NorwayNOR 14:05:00 10:03:00 11:08:57 10:21:00
183.Otto Venhauer8190841M65OLC Union ViktringAUT 14:35:00 10:14:00 10:56:57 10:26:00
184.Paola Rako8300220W12OK VihorCRO 14:32:00 10:11:00 10:39:57 10:27:00
185.Patrick Milković2141169M14OK JapeticCRO 14:38:00 10:57:00 10:58:57 10:35:00
186.Paula Pavlin8231003W20OK VihorCRO 14:35:00 10:47:00
187.Penelope Smirthwaite236263W55MoravianGBR 14:11:00 11:25:00 10:34:57 10:08:00
188.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 14:59:00 12:00:00 10:18:57 10:38:00
189.Petar Jurač222413M14OK VihorCRO 14:40:00 11:03:00 10:54:57 10:33:00
190.Petr Jeřábek8439M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 14:32:00 11:25:00 10:27:57 10:58:00
191.Petra Dasović2133352W14OK KapelaCRO 14:54:00 10:39:00 10:22:57 10:50:00
192.Petra Plevnik2088253W21BOK BjelovarCRO 14:34:00 11:34:00 10:21:57 10:46:00
193.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 14:49:00 10:17:00 11:02:57 10:32:00
194.Rainer Eschlboeck8303040M45Naturfreunde LinzAUT 14:44:00 10:43:00 10:17:57 11:02:00
195.Rais Bayburin8100158M55Ufa-unitedRUS 14:08:00 12:00:00 10:25:57 10:08:00
196.Rea Boban5738W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:55:00 10:13:00 10:08:57 10:18:00
197.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen8191158M55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR 14:16:00 11:27:00 10:07:57 10:05:00
198.Robert Benedek8080648M65LZ OmahaAUT 14:47:00 10:05:00 10:46:57 10:31:00
199.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 15:27:00 11:24:00 10:08:57 10:30:00
200.Robert Vuk421655M55OK KapelaCRO 14:32:00 12:06:00
201.Roko Kaniški1423473BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:15:00 11:17:00 11:07:57 11:03:00
202.Roland Reisenberger8005468M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:30:00 11:13:00 10:29:57 10:45:00
203.Roman Sladič442575OPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 14:48:00 10:47:00 11:04:57 10:36:00
204.Ruth Nativ2071179W55Modiin O clubISR 14:09:00 11:34:00 10:30:57 10:01:00
205.Sanda Berženji2120666W35OK KapelaCRO 14:57:00 10:08:00 10:53:57 10:26:00
206.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:40:00 11:31:00 10:05:57 10:59:00
207.Sandra Latinger2126435W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:16:00 11:49:00 10:01:57 10:49:00
208.Sandra MilkovićW35 14:53:00 10:32:00 10:51:57 10:17:00
209.Sara Delić7055033W12OK JelenCRO 14:34:00 10:17:00 10:29:57 10:29:00
210.Sarina Okle8250707W12Swiss O ToursSUI 14:30:00 10:14:00 10:37:57 10:26:00
211.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 14:30:00 11:39:00 10:23:57 10:09:00
212.Simen Spets Storhov8160701M21AFREIDIG-NorwayNOR 14:09:00 10:24:00 11:20:57 10:11:00
213.Simon Jensen406866OPENOK VihorCRO 14:58:00 10:35:00 11:10:57 10:39:00
214.Siniša Lah2113388M21BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:37:00 10:37:00 10:47:57 10:41:00
215.Srebrenka Vuk2121763W45OK KapelaCRO 15:16:00 10:36:00 11:01:57 10:27:00
216.Stefan Hellberg1976019M35Sundbybergs IKSWE 14:55:00 11:33:00
217.Steve Mckinley640921M55Southern NavigatorsGBR 14:12:00 12:03:00
218.Steve Smirthwaite8657442M55MoravianGBR 14:10:00 11:51:00 10:27:57 10:06:00
219.Suzana Stanić410619W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:24:00 11:37:00 10:15:57 10:51:00
220.Tanja Potrebica2113460W21BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:44:00 10:58:00 10:35:57 10:52:00
221.Tea Đurek222410W45OK VihorCRO 15:18:00 10:45:00 10:59:57 10:36:00
222.Tea Toth345947BEGINNERSOK JapeticCRO 15:23:00 11:38:00 11:07:57
223.Tereza Jeřábková8438W35OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 14:37:00 10:14:00 10:47:57 10:27:00
224.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M20OK VihorCRO 14:43:00 11:06:00 10:50:57 10:04:00
225.Tin Kodba222418M21BOK VihorCRO 14:23:00 10:16:00 10:49:57 10:36:00
226.Tomas Kavan8644875M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:03:00 10:42:00 11:16:57 10:14:00
227.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:10:00 11:40:00 10:23:57 10:54:00
228.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 15:17:00 11:51:00 10:14:57 10:25:00
229.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 14:27:00 10:33:00 10:56:57 10:19:00
230.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 15:03:00 11:15:00 10:16:57 10:35:00
231.Torunn Spets Storhov617569W45FREIDIG-NorwayNOR 14:58:00 10:12:00 11:17:57 10:26:00
232.Trine Marit Justad Raaen9191158W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR 14:15:00 11:46:00 10:22:57 10:03:00
233.Ursina Mathys9101551W45ZèlgSUI 14:44:00 11:00:00 11:11:57 10:24:00
234.Vacant W65 14:53:00 11:17:00 11:22:57 10:07:00
235.Vacant W65 14:49:00 11:05:00 11:28:57 10:09:00
236.Vacant W21A 14:04:00 10:25:00 11:23:57 10:08:00
237.Vacant M14 14:34:00 11:15:00 10:44:57 10:38:00
238.Vacant M21A 14:13:00 10:30:00 11:04:57 10:10:00
239.Vacant W14 15:04:00 10:24:00 10:16:57 10:54:00
240.Vacant W14 15:08:00 10:18:00 10:24:57 10:52:00
241.Vacant W16 14:57:00 10:10:00 10:04:57 10:21:00
242.Vacant M16 14:38:00 11:12:00 10:03:57 10:18:00
243.Vacant W20 14:33:00 10:50:00 11:15:57 10:02:00
244.Vacant M21B 14:31:00 10:19:00 10:57:57 10:38:00
245.Vacant M35 14:53:00 11:57:00 10:04:57 10:32:00
246.Vacant M65 14:41:00 10:11:00 10:54:57 10:29:00
247.Vacant W20 14:29:00 10:56:00 11:19:57 10:04:00
248.Vacant W35 14:41:00 10:20:00 10:55:57 10:22:00
249.Vacant W35 14:45:00 10:38:00 11:07:57 10:23:00
250.Vacant W21A 14:08:00 10:07:00 11:31:57 10:10:00
251.Vacant W21B 14:36:00 11:43:00 10:23:57 10:44:00
252.Vacant W55 14:27:00 11:40:00 10:14:57 10:09:00
253.Vacant W55 14:21:00 11:28:00 10:36:57 10:11:00
254.Vacant M21B 14:03:00 10:28:00 10:39:57 10:32:00
255.Vacant M12 14:16:00 11:02:00 10:03:57 10:19:00
256.Valter Sučić222402M21BOK VihorCRO 14:09:00 10:34:00
257.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:29:00 10:39:00 11:06:57 10:13:00
258.Vera Franc2109704W65OK KapelaCRO 14:51:00 11:02:00 11:24:57 10:06:00
259.Veronika Šantić232216BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:15:00 11:26:00 11:07:57 11:01:00
260.Vibor Strmečki1422007M14OK MaksimirCRO 14:44:00 10:54:00 10:52:57 10:32:00
261.Viktoria Šantić411359BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:15:00 11:26:00 11:07:57 10:55:00
262.Vinka Vukmanović552005W21AOK KapelaCRO 14:12:00 10:31:00
263.Višnja Dukić2143665W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:32:00 11:10:00 10:31:57 10:57:00
264.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305W45OK MaksimirCRO 15:28:00 10:57:00 11:19:57 10:33:00
265.Vittoria Velimirović210120BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:15:00 11:26:00 11:07:57 10:56:00
266.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 15:12:00 11:16:00 10:25:57 10:43:00
267.Vlatko TounecM35 10:25:00
268.Vlatko Tounec2118091OPENOK KapelaCRO 14:54:00 10:38:00 11:02:57 10:38:00
269.Wanda Kovač2113332W14OK KapelaCRO 14:46:00 10:06:00 10:34:57 10:58:00
270.Yuval Mishli2071039M65Modiin O clubISR 14:43:00 10:32:00 11:00:57 10:01:00
271.Yvonne Häuptli58353W45Swiss O ToursSUI 14:50:00 10:24:00 10:47:57 10:23:00
272.Zara Horjan893834BEGINNERSOK VihorCRO 15:03:00 11:20:00 10:59:57 10:57:00
273.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:59:00 10:04:00 10:06:57 10:22:00
274.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 14:54:00 11:07:00 10:19:57 10:42:00
275.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35OK JelenCRO 15:15:00 11:27:00 10:10:57 10:28:00
276.Zdravko Tonkovic2128494M45OK KapelaCRO 14:58:00 11:28:00 10:09:57 10:57:00
277.Željka Miljković2115764W45OK VihorCRO 15:22:00 10:21:00 10:35:57 10:41:00
278.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886W65OK MaksimirCRO 14:55:00 11:11:00 11:26:57 10:08:00
279.Zvjezdana Govedarica237595W21BOK JapeticCRO 14:30:00 11:13:00 10:33:57 11:01:00
280.Zvonko Vidaković410618M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:33:00 10:46:00