v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-RB - Zagreb Indoor Orienteering Challenge 2020->Start times by name  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Adrian Bergant7211151Najbolja kategorija 17:10:00
2.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Žene B 17:23:00
3.Ana Budi410649Žene B 17:29:00
4.Ana Srebačić1717177Žene A 17:36:00
5.Ana-Marija Pavić237608Ž45 17:26:00
6.Anja HruškarŽene B 17:15:00
7.Antonio FelanTŠRB učenici 17:44:00
8.Barbara Carević222410Žene A 17:48:00
9.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45 17:28:00
10.Biserka Horvat-nikšić409107Ž45 17:32:00
11.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45 17:42:00
12.Borna Košćak2113447M18 17:39:00
13.Borna Kuzmanić237595M18 17:45:00
14.Bruno Korper219388Muški A 17:29:00
15.Dalibor Stankovski7211121Muški A 17:59:00
16.Damir Gobec585858M45 17:27:00
17.Damir Tubin219395Muški B 17:14:00
18.Daniel BedićTŠRB učenici 17:24:00
19.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45 17:18:00
20.Dario Vodopija2118094M18 17:47:00
21.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45 17:34:00
22.Domagoj Pavlin8280273Muški B 17:18:00
23.Domagoj RaženjTŠRB učenici 17:36:00
24.Dora Delić7551552Ž18 17:40:00
25.Dora Kermek1515155Žene A 17:30:00
26.Dražen Gadžić7210949Muški A 17:31:00
27.Duje Rako7005141Muški B 17:26:00
28.Elena Košćak2113448Ž18 17:38:00
29.Ema Jurač364421Žene B 17:39:00
30.Eva Šantek2030932Ž18 17:42:00
31.Fabijan Vidaković421655M18 17:13:00
32.Fran Zagrajski2030931M18 17:21:00
33.Gabriel Šiljevinac446317TŠRB učenici 17:28:00
34.Gabrijel Solenički446316M18 17:31:00
35.Gabrijela Baburek237593Ž45 17:54:00
36.Goran Vodopija2087742Muški A 17:37:00
37.Grga FernežirM18 17:41:00
38.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45 17:25:00
39.Igor Vukmirović219397Muški A 17:55:00
40.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Žene A 17:38:00
41.Iva Derdić2116257Ž18 17:34:00
42.Iva HruškarŽene B 17:35:00
43.Iva Lovrec893815Žene A 17:54:00
44.Iva Tatić222408Žene B 17:43:00
45.Ivan Bublić7211185Muški A 17:53:00
46.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45 17:46:00
47.Ivana Kuzmanić237598Ž45 17:50:00
48.Ivana Mahečić2133013Žene B 17:59:00
49.Ivica Mesić2132997M45 17:21:00
50.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45 17:29:00
51.Jan Gobec8135002Muški A 17:35:00
52.Jan MihaličekTŠRB učenici 17:30:00
53.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Žene B 17:19:00
54.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž18 17:50:00
55.Julijana Dolenc2113449Ž18 17:24:00
56.Juraj Nikola KrpanTŠRB učenici 17:46:00
57.Jure Janković7663976Muški A 17:17:00
58.Karlo HabekTŠRB učenici 17:32:00
59.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž45 17:14:00
60.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45 17:45:00
61.Kristijan Verović428003Muški A 17:49:00
62.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981Muški A 17:33:00
63.Lino Legac8080678Muški A 17:15:00
64.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž18 17:28:00
65.Luka BagarićTŠRB učenici 17:34:00
66.Luka Gojmerac236873M18 17:27:00
67.Luka Kosić2113424Muški A 17:51:00
68.Luka MatoševićTŠRB učenici 17:26:00
69.Luka Oslaković446318M18 17:25:00
70.Luka ŠimunkovićTŠRB učenici 17:18:00
71.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž18 17:44:00
72.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45 17:52:00
73.Maja Kušt2067893Žene A 17:28:00
74.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž18 17:18:00
75.Maksimilijan KrajcerTŠRB učenici 17:16:00
76.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45 17:24:00
77.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45 17:44:00
78.Mario Štambuk889671Muški A 17:47:00
79.Marko Gamberger700033Muški A 17:43:00
80.Marko Jurač232289M18 17:43:00
81.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž18 17:36:00
82.Martin Meštrović2128477M18 17:37:00
83.Matija Razum8221221Muški A 17:25:00
84.Matija ŠegrcTŠRB učenici 17:20:00
85.Matko Nikolić406741M18 17:23:00
86.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž18 17:48:00
87.Mihael TalanTŠRB učenici 17:38:00
88.Mile Mioković247099M45 17:33:00
89.Milivoj Uroic236866M45 17:35:00
90.Miran Košćica219393Muški A 17:57:00
91.Mirela Murko893831Žene B 17:17:00
92.Mirja Pavić1403140Žene A 17:44:00
93.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45 17:36:00
94.Mirko Tišljar8051205M18 17:19:00
95.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Žene A 17:42:00
96.Monika Pavić235087Ž18 17:52:00
97.Natalija ŠagudŽene B 17:21:00
98.Nataša Kolarek222412Ž45 17:38:00
99.Nenad KrpanMuški A 17:41:00
100.Nenad Mihaljević893825M45 17:47:00
101.Nika Kolarek222415Ž18 17:32:00
102.Nikola Tot410653Muški A 17:45:00
103.Nina Mioković2148492Ž18 17:30:00
104.Noa Kelc2116256M18 17:35:00
105.Noa Kolarek222419M18 17:17:00
106.Ozren Pevec8656792M18 17:15:00
107.Paola Rako8300220Ž18 17:46:00
108.Patrick Milković2141169M18 17:49:00
109.Paula Pavlin8231003Žene A 17:50:00
110.Paula Prpić222409Žene A 17:32:00
111.Petar Jurač222411M18 17:33:00
112.Petar Strmečki7889999M45 17:23:00
113.Petra Dasović2133352Ž18 17:22:00
114.Petra Vučinić7622357Ž18 17:26:00
115.Sabina Rako7003400Žene B 17:25:00
116.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Žene A 17:34:00
117.Sanda Berženji2120666Žene A 17:52:00
118.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Žene B 17:41:00
119.Sanja Penc1234107Ž45 17:22:00
120.Sara BogovićTŠRB učenice 17:13:00
121.Sara Delić7055033Ž18 17:20:00
122.Senija Zadravec Kermek1414144Ž45 17:48:00
123.Siniša Lah2113388Muški B 17:22:00
124.Sonja Lesjak2121769Žene A 17:40:00
125.Sven BejtovićTŠRB učenici 17:42:00
126.Tihomir Dugi9201754Muški A 17:23:00
127.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45 17:31:00
128.Tomislav Meštrović2088246Muški A 17:19:00
129.Tomislav Varnica8079783Muški A 17:21:00
130.Tony Udris8712019M45 17:39:00
131.Vacant Muški B 17:20:00
132.Vacant TŠRB učenici 17:40:00
133.Vacant Žene A 18:00:00
134.Vacant Muški B 17:24:00
135.Vacant Muški B 17:16:00
136.Vacant Ž45 17:16:00
137.Vacant Ž45 17:30:00
138.Vacant Žene A 17:58:00
139.Vacant Muški A 18:01:00
140.Vacant Muški A 18:03:00
141.Vacant M18 17:51:00
142.Vacant TŠRB učenice 17:15:00
143.Vacant TŠRB učenice 17:17:00
144.Vacant M45 17:43:00
145.Vacant Ž18 17:56:00
146.Vacant M45 17:37:00
147.Vacant Ž18 17:54:00
148.Vacant Žene B 17:27:00
149.Vacant Žene B 17:37:00
150.Vacant TŠRB učenici 17:22:00
151.Vanja Suhina7207153Muški A 17:27:00
152.Vera Franc2109704Ž45 17:20:00
153.Vibor Strmečki1422007M18 17:29:00
154.Viktorija GladoićŽene B 17:31:00
155.Višnja Dukić2143665Žene A 17:56:00
156.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Žene A 17:46:00
157.Vlatko Tounec410619Muški A 17:39:00
158.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž18 17:14:00
159.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž18 17:16:00
160.Zdenko Horjan893833M45 17:41:00
161.Zdravko Tonković219313M45 17:49:00
162.Željka Fištrek2144746Žene B 17:33:00
163.Zlatko TomkićTŠRB učenici 17:14:00
164.Zvjezdana Govedarica237596Ž45 17:40:00
165.Zvonimir Fernežir2144742M45 17:19:00