v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
KP OK Azimut->Start times by name  (number of entries: 52)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.
1.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:01:00 10:45:00
2.Aleš Poljanšek2069848AOK AzimutSLO 10:10:00 10:45:00
3.Andraž DreščekAOK AzimutSLO 10:06:00 10:45:00
4.Anze Obid2132996DOK AzimutSLO 11:19:00
5.Barbara Kmetec1408132AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:01:00 10:45:00
6.Beno Bizjak2148495DOK AzimutSLO 11:07:00
7.Borut Gantar406857BOK AzimutSLO 10:14:00 10:45:00
8.Božo Bizjak2133344BOK AzimutSLO 10:13:00 10:45:00
9.Brina Gantar2114454COK AzimutSLO 11:15:00
10.Charles Nelson202151BOK AzimutSLO 10:07:00 10:45:00
11.Damjana Gantar2107072BOK AzimutSLO 10:21:00 10:45:00
12.Deja Razpet2077602BOK AzimutSLO 10:16:00 10:45:00
13.Denis Mikuž2214453BOK AzimutSLO 10:08:00 10:45:00
14.Erik Mikuž2300233BOK AzimutSLO 10:10:00 10:45:00
15.Gregor Hvala1398955AOK AzimutSLO 10:11:00 10:45:00
16.Gregor Zupan7210497AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:00:00 10:45:00
17.Igor Bončina4625871BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:04:00 10:45:00
18.Jana Močnik442805BOK AzimutSLO 10:20:00 10:45:00
19.Jožko Jazbar1398949AOK AzimutSLO 10:05:00 10:45:00
20.Julija Bizjak2148496DOK AzimutSLO 11:13:00
21.Kevin Kerčmar8099121DOK AzimutSLO 11:16:00
22.Kristjan Gantar2107075AOK AzimutSLO 10:07:00 10:45:00
23.Luka PivkCOK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
24.Maja Istenič2127789BOK AzimutSLO 10:19:00 10:45:00
25.Maja Obid2127797BOK AzimutSLO 10:12:00 10:45:00
26.Marek Škorpil8667965BTJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 10:03:00 10:45:00
27.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070BOK AzimutSLO 10:09:00 10:45:00
28.Mark Bogataj2077611AOK AzimutSLO 10:14:00 10:45:00
29.Mark Serjun2001491DOK AzimutSLO 11:10:00
30.Marko Obid2107057AOK AzimutSLO 10:08:00 10:45:00
31.Martin Skorpil8670484BTJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 10:00:00 10:45:00
32.Miha Škarabot7841967AOK PolarisSLO 10:02:00 10:45:00
33.Nea Eržen2052183BOK AzimutSLO 10:24:00 10:45:00
34.Nejc Novak2142771COK AzimutSLO 11:12:00
35.Neža Obid2107054BOK AzimutSLO 10:26:00 10:45:00
36.Nika Eržen2107055COK AzimutSLO 11:18:00
37.Nika Poljanšek1398929BOK AzimutSLO 10:25:00 10:45:00
38.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717A 10:03:00 10:45:00
39.Peter Tušar1401615AOK AzimutSLO 10:13:00 10:45:00
40.Primož Gantar2107071BOK AzimutSLO 10:23:00 10:45:00
41.Rok Bogataj2045663BOK AzimutSLO 10:17:00 10:45:00
42.Romana Zupan1425101BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:05:00 10:45:00
43.Simon Stanonik2077620AOK AzimutSLO 10:12:00 10:45:00
44.Špela Majdič442834BOK AzimutSLO 10:15:00 10:45:00
45.Tajda Razpet2069842BOK AzimutSLO 10:11:00 10:45:00
46.Tanja Kmetec253335CKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:03:00
47.Teja Tušar2069843BOK AzimutSLO 10:27:00 10:45:00
48.Tilen Zupan1425102BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:02:00 10:45:00
49.Valentin Eržen1000555AOK AzimutSLO 10:09:00 10:45:00
50.Vianez Bončina422512DOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:01:00
51.Vlado Sedej1398546BOK AzimutSLO 10:18:00 10:45:00
52.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447BOK AzimutSLO 10:22:00 10:45:00