v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2014 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting->Start times by name  (number of entries: 443)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3.
1.Abel Hegedus1396181M55-ABimahevHUN 11:07:00 16:23:00 11:09:00
2.Ada Kucharova53261W55-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 10:02:00 16:39:00 11:17:00
3.Adam Havlík406927M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:30:00 16:48:00 10:19:00
4.Adam Kral406986M-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:36:00 17:02:00 09:43:00
5.Adam MaruniakDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
6.Adam Navrátil416125M-16AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:06:00 16:05:00 10:08:00
7.Adam Tysz2020702M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:03:00 17:10:00 10:31:00
8.Adéla Navrátilová53178W-14AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:05:00 16:49:00 10:06:00
9.Alena Bukovácová522004W21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:01:00 17:08:00 09:39:00
10.Aletta Biro45481W55-ABimahevHUN 10:10:00 16:36:00 11:33:00
11.Alexandra Jančovičová406925W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:02:00 16:22:00 09:38:00
12.Alžbeta Dubovská7201803W-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:07:00 16:47:00 09:50:00
13.Alžbeta Kubenová445622W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:03:00 16:50:00 10:10:00
14.Andrea Klabouchova2027220K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:05:00 16:38:00 11:11:00
15.Andrea Papugová2051346W-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:43:00 16:24:00 09:40:00
16.Andrea Porubská406967NŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 11:06:00 17:00:00 10:56:00
17.Andrea Postulkova8621W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:29:00 16:04:00 10:30:00
18.Andrej Dubovský7201801M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:00:00 16:11:00 10:04:00
19.Andrej Heriban886254M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:24:00 16:04:00 10:24:00
20.Andrej Mikloš219150M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
21.Andrej Mikloš St.219106M35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:01:00 16:33:00
22.Andrej Mikloš St.K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:17:00
23.Andrej Nemec207857M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 10:00:00 16:20:00 11:37:00
24.Andrej Patráš2032618M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:23:00 16:57:00 09:55:00
25.Andrej Petrinec307359M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:28:00 16:10:00 10:49:00
26.Andrej Virlič410140M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:22:00
27.Anička ČerníkováRDTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
28.Anna Demovičová2030955RDAŠK PezinokSVK
29.Anton Onder307437M60-AATU KošiceSVK 11:15:00 16:41:00 09:45:00
30.Antónia Šofranková307264W-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:39:00 16:22:00 09:52:00
31.Barbara Hauser2042188W21-BOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:05:00 16:07:00 11:02:00
32.Barbora Chorvátová406928NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:16:00 17:05:00 10:58:00
33.Barbora Franková207807W21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:03:00 16:09:00 11:22:00
34.Barbora Šmelíková307356W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:25:00 16:19:00 09:52:00
35.Barbora Vorlíčková2049984W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:42:00 16:09:00
36.Beata Vávrová682341W55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:04:00 16:43:00 11:05:00
37.Bence Turschl2009006M-16AFehérlófia SE.HUN 11:10:00 16:00:00 10:44:00
38.Bernát Filó990M21-DKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:12:00 16:31:00 11:26:00
39.Bibiana Kebisova416513W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:05:00 16:17:00 10:04:00
40.Branislav Íro406935M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:10:00 16:34:00 11:28:00
41.Branislav Kuník219134M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:30:00 16:15:00 10:48:00
42.Christoph Fuhrich771020M35-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:53:00 16:44:00 10:05:00
43.Csaba Takács45254M50-AATU KošiceSVK 11:14:00 17:05:00 10:39:00
44.Dag PalovicNNereg8_PalovicSVK 11:18:00 17:01:00 10:50:00
45.Dagmar Miklušová434835W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:31:00 16:12:00 10:01:00
46.Dajana Snopková2012285W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 10:19:00 16:14:00 10:58:00
47.Dana Chovanova338386W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:25:00 16:02:00 11:10:00
48.Daniel Paladi406924M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:18:00 16:42:00 09:55:00
49.Daniel Šmelík442590RDTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
50.Daniela Bajusova416738W-16AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:52:00 16:02:00 09:34:00
51.Darina Poláčková46290W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:16:00 16:38:00 11:21:00
52.Darina Polonyiova416514W65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:00:00 16:26:00 09:37:00
53.Dávid Ugray416598M-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:32:00 17:07:00 10:11:00
54.Dezider Baran407000M65-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:30:00 16:02:00 09:54:00
55.Dirk Deubel721024M21-DNaturfreunde WienAUT 10:00:00 16:35:00 11:36:00
56.Dominic Ditri406930M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:21:00 17:04:00 10:10:00
57.Dominika Franková416717W21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:11:00 16:11:00 11:06:00
58.Dorota Fraňová416515RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
59.Dorota ŠmelíkováW-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 09:54:00
60.Dušan Bukovác232004M35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:13:00 16:42:00 09:47:00
61.Dušan Formanko51335M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:16:00 16:59:00 10:24:00
62.Dušan Furucz511234M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:06:00
63.Dušan Hrnčiar416752M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:42:00 16:17:00 10:52:00
64.Dušan Rybár2045172M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:10:00 17:01:00 10:45:00
65.Dušan Sláma2008508M-16AATU KošiceSVK 11:32:00 16:03:00 10:16:00
66.Dušan Snopko435210M40-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 11:00:00 16:36:00 10:29:00
67.Ela Sedileková406952K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 11:09:00 16:39:00 11:27:00
68.Elena Lago307373W-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
69.Elena Papugová416733W40-AATU KošiceSVK 10:33:00 16:16:00 10:07:00
70.Eliska FedorovaDetskáKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
71.Ella Michaela Patrášová889284RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
72.Ema Havlíkova219136W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:08:00 16:20:00 09:44:00
73.Ema Jurašková362939W50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:55:00 16:12:00 09:40:00
74.Emanuel ŠvecNKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySVK 11:20:00 17:07:00 11:04:00
75.Emil Kukurugya2049986K3ŠK SandbergSVK 11:19:00 16:33:00 11:35:00
76.Erik Nilsson Simkovics9890502M21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:07:00 16:56:00 10:15:00
77.Erik Snopko435209K3TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 11:07:00 16:31:00 11:23:00
78.Erika Hlavačiková416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 10:15:00 16:03:00 10:46:00
79.Erika Vávrová418915W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:36:00 16:04:00 09:54:00
80.Eva Farkašová416600W21-BTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:27:00 16:08:00 11:14:00
81.Eva Králová2051947W65-ANereg5_KralovaSVK 11:04:00 16:25:00 09:45:00
82.Eva Kurucová219137W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:23:00 16:11:00
83.Eva KurucováK3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:13:00
84.Eva Pijáková46287W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:12:00 16:40:00 11:01:00
85.Filip Bukovác307460M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
86.Filip Dubovský2030952M-12AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:46:00 16:39:00 09:52:00
87.Filó György45419M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:04:00 17:04:00 11:00:00
88.Frantisek Priesol307419M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:24:00 16:57:00 11:09:00
89.František Papuga307290M45-AATU KošiceSVK 10:06:00 16:16:00 10:35:00
90.František Šoltés307398M50-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 11:12:00 16:56:00 10:57:00
91.Gudrun Englmaier2045180W21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:17:00 17:02:00 09:55:00
92.Guenther Kroupa710418M21-ENaturfreunde WienAUT 09:31:00
93.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:14:00 16:46:00 10:09:00
94.Hana Baloghová2028800W45-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:13:00 16:48:00 10:32:00
95.Hana Šmelíková2012280W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:53:00 16:20:00 09:37:00
96.Henrik Sulz887838M21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:21:00 16:54:00 10:51:00
97.Igor Patráš1295689M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:26:00 16:24:00 11:01:00
98.Igor Porubčan307291M35-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:19:00 16:34:00 09:59:00
99.Irena Peřinková331257W45-ABETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:36:00
100.Iva Kumova307367W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:07:00 16:14:00 09:48:00
101.Ivan Košč362933NATU KošiceSVK 11:08:00 17:03:00
102.Ivan Oravec St.219143M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:21:00 16:30:00 11:13:00
103.Iveta Pijáková416726W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:01:00 16:15:00 09:32:00
104.Iveta Putnovská307387W55-AATU KošiceSVK 10:18:00 16:35:00 11:09:00
105.Jakub Chupek7200370M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:20:00 16:12:00 11:04:00
106.Jakub Dekrét2032617M-16ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 11:12:00 16:08:00 10:52:00
107.Jakub Fraňo406936M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:34:00 16:46:00 10:43:00
108.Jakub HrnčiarDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
109.Jakub HrnčiarRDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
110.Jakub Kokoška416531M-16AATU KošiceSVK 11:16:00 16:13:00 10:56:00
111.Jakub Kuriak416591M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:16:00 16:19:00 10:34:00
112.Jakub Lanátor416811RDTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
113.Jakub Schenk338400M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:39:00 16:59:00 10:22:00
114.Jan Kosut406990M50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:50:00 16:53:00 10:48:00
115.Jan Kundrata53353M-12ATJ JS ZlínCZE 10:32:00 16:32:00 09:40:00
116.Jan NebeskýM65-ANereg2_NebeskýSVK 10:20:00
117.Jan Slíva889313M-18ATJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 10:30:00 17:03:00 09:55:00
118.Ján Furucz515489M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:22:00
119.Ján Kuchta2051335M55-AATU KošiceSVK 11:27:00 16:22:00 10:37:00
120.Ján Mazúr1399956M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:56:00 11:03:00
121.Ján Mižúr909M55-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:25:00 16:20:00 10:45:00
122.Ján Štubňa442874M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:02:00 17:08:00 10:51:00
123.Jana Franková207808W45-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:09:00 16:46:00 10:28:00
124.Jana Kršiaková406976W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:15:00 17:03:00 09:43:00
125.Jana Kundratová53360W40-ATJ JS ZlínCZE 10:43:00 16:15:00 09:31:00
126.Jana Macinská2020733W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:19:00 17:05:00 09:35:00
127.Jana Mižúrová416570W50-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:51:00 16:11:00 09:52:00
128.Jana Otrusinová52013W21-BKOB Moira BrnoCZE 11:26:00
129.Jana Prékopová2012290K3Mladosť ZvolenSVK 11:01:00 11:31:00
130.Jana Slámová49621W40-AATU KošiceSVK 10:39:00 16:13:00 09:55:00
131.Jana Šmelíková307274W45-AATU KošiceSVK 10:03:00 16:47:00 10:12:00
132.Jarmila Baričková336742W45-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:05:00 16:51:00 10:20:00
133.Jaroslav Kollár307366M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:08:00 16:51:00 10:33:00
134.Jaroslav KostolanskýM21-DNereg1_KostolanskySVK 10:24:00
135.Jaroslav Piják219148M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:01:00 10:33:00
136.Jaroslav Tomaščin51691M55-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 11:29:00 16:29:00 10:21:00
137.Jela Furuczová511235W35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:30:00 09:34:00
138.Jela Navrátilová307295W65-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:06:00 16:28:00 09:41:00
139.Jiri Gurka501246M55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:15:00 16:31:00 10:25:00
140.Joergen Deubel7008000M-14ANaturfreunde WienAUT 10:23:00 16:58:00 10:50:00
141.Jonas Deubel9008000M-12ANaturfreunde WienAUT 10:26:00 16:35:00 09:31:00
142.Jonáš Hubáček2017666M21-ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 10:13:00 17:01:00 09:35:00
143.Jonatán Furucz406994RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
144.Joxeba Agirre2032620M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:17:00 17:03:00 10:35:00
145.Jozef Fedor46281M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:33:00 11:21:00
146.Jozef Fekiač, St.2042534M55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:03:00 11:05:00
147.Jozef Jánoška307364M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:17:00 16:26:00 10:49:00
148.Jozef Pollák920651M45-AATU KošiceSVK 10:02:00 16:11:00 11:07:00
149.Július Porubský2045596M35-AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 10:57:00 16:35:00 10:08:00
150.Juraj Kebis219149M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:04:00 16:10:00 10:40:00
151.Juraj Nemec406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 10:54:00 16:07:00 10:40:00
152.Juraj Nemec406942M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 11:00:00 16:54:00 10:36:00
153.Juraj Prékop2012287M65-AMladosť ZvolenSVK 10:32:00 16:00:00 09:51:00
154.Juraj Šiandor2030953M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:28:00 16:02:00 10:36:00
155.Juraj Šmelík307355M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:00:00 16:14:00 11:03:00
156.Karel Krsak51515M55-AOB VizoviceCZE 10:29:00
157.Karel Pospíchal219131K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:17:00 16:34:00
158.Karel PostulkaM40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:20:00
159.Karol Paluska232008RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:04:00 17:10:00 11:02:00
160.Karolína Toporová406940W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
161.Katarina Fedorova9817W35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:44:00 16:07:00 09:38:00
162.Katarina Kosutova515451W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:41:00 16:21:00 09:56:00
163.Katarína Daříčková362807W55-ANereg3_DaříčkováSVK 10:14:00 16:37:00 11:25:00
164.Katarína Kováčová2043833W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:45:00 16:06:00 09:43:00
165.Katarína Labašová920656W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:03:00 17:10:00 10:07:00
166.Katarína Lanátorová307269W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:46:00 10:02:00
167.Katarína NavrátilováK3ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:19:00
168.Katarína Papugová232225W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:11:00 17:01:00 09:51:00
169.Katarína Schenková307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:21:00 16:14:00 10:10:00
170.Katka Hrašnová416565W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:01:00 16:13:00 10:42:00
171.Katka Mravíková2049983W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
172.Kristián Nandraský2049989M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:10:00 16:18:00
173.Kristína Toporová406930RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
174.Kristína Ugrayová2020726W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:07:00 17:07:00 09:59:00
175.Lenka Hosekova418912K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:21:00 16:32:00 11:15:00
176.Lenka Jablonovská2008513W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:05:00 17:04:00 09:31:00
177.Lenka Matyášová52093W50-ALokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 10:59:00 16:10:00 09:56:00
178.Lenka Paulová416538K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:29:00 16:41:00 11:21:00
179.Lenka Porubská338397W-10ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK
180.Ľubica Mravíková2049996NŠK SandbergSVK 11:00:00 17:06:00 10:52:00
181.Ľubica Toporová5576W35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:32:00 16:01:00
182.Lucia LanátorováDetskáTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
183.Lucia Steigrová2012276W21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:13:00 17:09:00 10:03:00
184.Lucie Kundratová218974W-14ATJ JS ZlínCZE 10:01:00 16:51:00 09:58:00
185.Ľudmila Sokolová682343W21-EKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:09:00 17:06:00 09:47:00
186.Ľudovít Šmelík207812M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:34:00 16:08:00 09:48:00
187.Lukáš Novota2025333M-12AATU KošiceSVK 10:22:00 16:34:00 10:16:00
188.Lukáš Simočko2032195M-14AATU KošiceSVK 10:43:00 16:55:00 09:58:00
189.Magdaléna Hrabošová2045171W-16AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:54:00 16:03:00 09:38:00
190.Maksym Volkov2111798RDSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
191.Marcel Furucz362808M-20AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:39:00 16:53:00 10:26:00
192.Mária Dubovská2030956W40-AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:47:00 16:08:00 10:13:00
193.Mária Fekiačová53793W55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:08:00 11:29:00
194.Mária Maruniaková406999K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:11:00
195.Marián Spišiak1400969M35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:07:00 16:31:00 10:02:00
196.Marie Kršáková53887W21-BOB VizoviceCZE 11:34:00
197.Maroš Bukovác525005M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:05:00 17:09:00 09:39:00
198.Maroš Dudra416736RDKOB SOKOL KysakSVK
199.Marta Brzová46298W60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:10:00 16:47:00 10:05:00
200.Marta Prékopová2012289W21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:17:00 11:18:00
201.Martin Bednarik406996M35-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 11:03:00 16:41:00 09:38:00
202.Martin Borský435206M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:34:00 16:09:00 10:43:00
203.Martin Černík434830M-12ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:36:00 16:54:00 09:46:00
204.Martin Jarný307289M45-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:24:00 16:24:00 10:59:00
205.Martin Klabouch2008506M-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:42:00 17:08:00 09:31:00
206.Martin Kosut49180M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:46:00 16:25:00 11:16:00
207.Martin Majláth406959M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 10:24:00 16:01:00 11:22:00
208.Martin Šmelík682340M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:37:00 17:11:00 11:07:00
209.Martin ŠmelíkM-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:46:00 17:10:00 09:59:00
210.Martin Tomascin2049583M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:10:00 16:21:00 11:28:00
211.Martin VáclavíkK3Klub OB MartinSVK 11:41:00
212.Martin Vaľa416731M-12AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:54:00 16:36:00 10:01:00
213.Martin Vizner219147M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:24:00 16:31:00 09:37:00
214.Martina Bialeková406962W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 10:50:00 16:05:00 09:42:00
215.Martina Pánková445621W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:49:00 16:17:00 09:34:00
216.Martina Papugová2051353W21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:21:00 16:12:00 10:50:00
217.Martina SteigrováRDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
218.Martina VáclavíkováK3Klub OB MartinSVK 11:43:00
219.Matej Cidorík887948M-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:49:00 17:03:00 10:42:00
220.Matej Hraboš7698697M-20AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:41:00 16:51:00 10:11:00
221.Matej Kopčík2008514M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:44:00 17:09:00 09:47:00
222.Matej Kukurugya2049990M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:41:00 17:11:00 10:54:00
223.Matej Müller876001M-18AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:40:00 17:06:00 10:03:00
224.Matej Navrátil232012M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:12:00 16:41:00 10:40:00
225.Matej Urban2027944M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:37:00 17:05:00 10:06:00
226.Matthias Poell9060906M21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:25:00 17:08:00 10:07:00
227.Matúš Balogh2028797M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:53:00 16:57:00 09:54:00
228.Matúš Kaprál416544M21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:14:00 16:11:00 10:55:00
229.Matúš Porubčan307288M21-DKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:04:00 16:29:00 11:38:00
230.Max JanotaDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
231.Maximilián Janota4524RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
232.Medard Féder Nml.7201802M-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:29:00 17:01:00 09:50:00
233.Medard Féder St.887914M60-AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:17:00 16:37:00 09:49:00
234.Medard Féder str.7201804M40-AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:12:00 16:40:00 10:49:00
235.Michal Balogh2028796M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 10:20:00 16:37:00 10:22:00
236.Michal Krajčík533306M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:19:00 16:58:00 10:39:00
237.Michal Ondrejka2025368M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:38:00 16:45:00 10:04:00
238.Michal Pavelek307293M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:32:00 16:13:00 10:46:00
239.Michal Pavlík416551M21-BTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:02:00 16:18:00 11:13:00
240.Michal Schenk434810M-12ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:50:00 16:52:00 09:34:00
241.Michal Simočko2032193M60-AATU KošiceSVK 11:19:00 16:39:00 09:37:00
242.Michal Sláma51336M-12AATU KošiceSVK 10:56:00 16:53:00 09:43:00
243.Michal Tomašovič219144M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:18:00 16:32:00 11:24:00
244.Michal Urban2027942M-10ŠK SandbergSVK
245.Mikuláš Novota2025332M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:11:00 17:00:00 09:59:00
246.Milan Beleš46284M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:36:00 16:15:00 11:04:00
247.Milan Demovič2030951M-12AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:42:00 16:43:00 10:34:00
248.Milan Dudra307258M35-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:09:00 16:38:00 09:32:00
249.Milan Jašek232747M50-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:18:00 17:07:00 11:18:00
250.Milan Kováč2043834M40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:18:00 16:35:00 10:25:00
251.Milan Mazúr910191M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:20:00 17:06:00 10:30:00
252.Milan Meriač416723M65-AKlub OB MartinSVK 10:24:00 16:05:00 09:39:00
253.Milan Petrinec307357M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:13:00 16:28:00 10:57:00
254.Milan Zahorsky2045149K3Nereg6_ZahorskySVK 11:25:00 16:35:00 11:29:00
255.Miloš Paulo46289M50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:28:00 16:58:00 10:27:00
256.Mirka MaruniakováDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
257.Miroslav Hribik2300847M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:04:00 16:16:00 11:19:00
258.Miroslav Kollar515190M21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:40:00 16:03:00 11:10:00
259.Miroslav Lago307299M35-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:05:00 16:37:00 09:44:00
260.Miroslav Palička416561M55-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 11:19:00 16:21:00 10:53:00
261.Miroslav Papuga886720M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:31:00 17:06:00 09:51:00
262.Miroslav Tauber416764M21-BTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:44:00 16:22:00 11:31:00
263.Monika Jašková410324W50-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:57:00 16:13:00 09:44:00
264.Monika Urbanová2027945W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:34:00 16:02:00 09:50:00
265.Nicholas Ditri219147M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:58:00 16:38:00 10:37:00
266.Nicolas Šuška219132M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:10:00 16:40:00 10:31:00
267.Oldřich Denemarek410398M60-ABETA URSUS BrnoCZE 09:57:00
268.Oleksandr Volkov502256M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:50:00 16:23:00 11:43:00
269.Oľga Lago416557W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:51:00 16:21:00 09:58:00
270.Oliver Lago307360M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:28:00 16:49:00 10:28:00
271.Ondrej Kováč2043831M-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
272.Ondrej VáclavíkK3Klub OB MartinSVK 11:37:00
273.Ondřej Novotný7003038M21-EKOB Moira BrnoCZE 10:47:00
274.Otakar Jašek230664M-20ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 10:33:00 16:55:00 10:23:00
275.Paul Gruen891223M60-AOLGruppe Ströck WienAUT 11:21:00 16:40:00
276.Pavel BrunovskýM80-ANereg4_BrunovskýSVK 10:21:00
277.Pavol Bukovác515478M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:29:00 17:07:00 10:55:00
278.Pavol Kebis Ml.406926M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:35:00 17:06:00 10:34:00
279.Pavol Kebis St.338390M50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:06:00 17:02:00 10:54:00
280.Pavol Poláček St.46285M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:05:00 16:25:00 10:41:00
281.Pavol Šoltés307386M45-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:12:00 16:21:00 10:31:00
282.Peter Barcik920690M40-APOBOCZE 11:16:00 16:34:00 10:53:00
283.Peter Borčin2012279M40-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySVK 11:04:00 16:37:00 10:41:00
284.Peter Fraňo Ml.406965M35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:55:00 16:39:00 09:41:00
285.Peter Glončák2012281M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:01:00 16:52:00 09:47:00
286.Peter Hojko406922M40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:14:00 16:38:00
287.Peter HojkoK3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:25:00
288.Peter Karch4771M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:14:00 16:27:00 11:32:00
289.Peter Krnac1771230M21-BViatorisSVK 10:12:00 16:12:00 10:37:00
290.Peter Mižúr2008503M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:09:00 17:02:00 10:43:00
291.Peter Mlynárik876002M45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:18:00 16:15:00 11:19:00
292.Peter Polakovic416537M55-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:23:00 16:27:00
293.Peter Sláma307300M50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:54:00 17:03:00 11:15:00
294.Peter Vandlicek682120M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:08:00 16:32:00 10:37:00
295.Peter Viskup8049M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 16:39:00 10:45:00
296.Peter Vorlíček2049993M35-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:59:00 16:32:00
297.Peter Wartiak416713M21-DFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:08:00 16:30:00 11:30:00
298.Petr DudíkM21-DSK ProstějovCZE 10:02:00 16:33:00 11:44:00
299.Petr Matyáš52080M50-ALokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:26:00 16:52:00 11:12:00
300.Petr Prikryl52008M21-ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 10:27:00
301.Petra Kurucová416512W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
302.Porubský Peter2032166M-14AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 10:33:00 17:10:00 10:26:00
303.Radek Macka2020705M21-BTJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 10:31:00
304.Radek MusilM21-DNereg9_MusilCZE 10:20:00
305.Radko Kuník338220M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:47:00 17:02:00 10:02:00
306.Radovan Marton416706M35-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:15:00 16:36:00 09:53:00
307.Rastislav Szabó515155M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:30:00 16:02:00 11:40:00
308.Rebeka Demovičová887926RDAŠK PezinokSVK
309.Renata Barcikova920695W40-APOBOCZE 10:29:00 16:09:00 09:46:00
310.Renata Michálková331675W21-BTJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 16:10:00 11:30:00
311.Richard Balogh2027941M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:22:00 16:13:00 10:39:00
312.Richard Sláma307400M-12AATU KošiceSVK 10:14:00 16:47:00 10:10:00
313.Róbert Schenk434820M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:16:00 16:12:00 10:55:00
314.Roman Horyna1399000M21-ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 10:03:00
315.Roman Ščehovič406944M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 11:22:00 17:00:00 10:42:00
316.Rostislav Navrátil8655M45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:08:00 16:17:00 11:11:00
317.Rudo Brídzik53102M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 11:10:00 16:41:00
318.Sabina MichálkováRDTJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE
319.Samo Njambi416594M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:44:00 16:44:00 10:25:00
320.Samuel Arpas2032616M-16ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 11:22:00 16:06:00 10:12:00
321.Samuel Imriska1982118M21-BNaturfreunde WienAUT 10:48:00 11:34:00
322.Samuel Kebis219113M-20AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:37:00 16:54:00 10:14:00
323.Samuel Rybár2045173M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:18:00 16:09:00 10:00:00
324.Silvester Dulák416519M21-BTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:20:00 16:06:00 10:58:00
325.Šimon Dudra307257M-16AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:14:00 16:14:00 10:20:00
326.Šimon Kukurugya2049991M-10ŠK SandbergSVK
327.Šimon Mižúr2051380M-20AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:35:00 16:56:00 10:17:00
328.Šimon Peřinka331797M-18ABETA URSUS BrnoCZE 09:39:00
329.Sona Ondrejkova2025362W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:37:00 16:07:00 09:49:00
330.Soňa Kavecká46299W60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:16:00 16:49:00 10:17:00
331.Soňa Mazúrová307362W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:01:00 16:49:00 10:16:00
332.Stanislav Franko307281M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:52:00 17:09:00 11:06:00
333.Stanislav Kuník219138M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:40:00 16:33:00 09:49:00
334.Stanislav Nosál8805M65-ALokomotiva BerounCZE 10:26:00 16:03:00 09:42:00
335.Stanislav Ml. Franko416517M-16AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:02:00 16:01:00 10:28:00
336.Štefan Mihalič2032200M-14AATU KošiceSVK 10:27:00 17:07:00 10:30:00
337.Štefan Palfi362921M21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:52:00 16:27:00 11:25:00
338.Štefan Šurgan515024M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:27:00 17:05:00 10:59:00
339.Tamara Denysenko7200270W50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:03:00 16:18:00 10:00:00
340.Tamara Miklušová434822W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:09:00 16:48:00 10:18:00
341.Tatiana Bednáriková416825W35-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:38:00 16:06:00 09:46:00
342.Taťjana Jánošková307440W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:53:00 16:16:00 09:36:00
343.Teodor Takáč2300845M-18AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:34:00 17:04:00 10:07:00
344.Teodorka Mravíková2049982RDŠK SandbergSVK
345.Tereza Kopčíková219105W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:31:00 10:34:00
346.Tereza Schenková9000008W-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:45:00 16:25:00 09:44:00
347.Tereza Šmelíková1399951W-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:49:00 16:23:00 09:36:00
348.Tibor Fedor416725M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:48:00 16:51:00 10:13:00
349.Tibor Lanátor445617M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:11:00 09:50:00
350.Timotej JanotaDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
351.Timotej Janota4522RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
352.Timotej Juraško362931M-14AATU KošiceSVK 10:31:00 17:09:00 10:46:00
353.Tomas Ondrejka2025367M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:51:00 17:08:00 10:14:00
354.Tomáš Charvát1985804M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 16:26:00
355.Tomáš Drenčák307345M21-DATU KošiceSVK 10:16:00 16:28:00 11:34:00
356.Tomáš Jánoška307368M21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:33:00 16:51:00 11:03:00
357.Tomáš Mušinský920667M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:15:00 16:53:00 10:23:00
358.Tomáš Sokolík219111M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:06:00 16:25:00 11:40:00
359.Traude Fesselhofer531209W60-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:12:00 16:48:00 10:13:00
360.Vacant M21-E 10:43:00 17:13:00 11:11:00
361.Vacant M21-E 10:45:00 17:12:00 11:15:00
362.Vacant M35-A 10:51:00 16:43:00 09:35:00
363.Vacant M35-A 11:17:00 16:40:00 09:56:00
364.Vacant M65-A 10:22:00 16:07:00 09:36:00
365.Vacant M50-A 11:30:00 17:10:00 11:21:00
366.Vacant M40-A 11:06:00 16:33:00 10:57:00
367.Vacant M55-A 11:09:00 16:24:00
368.Vacant M45-A 10:26:00 16:23:00 10:47:00
369.Vacant M21-E 10:35:00 16:55:00 09:43:00
370.Vacant M60-A 11:11:00 16:38:00 09:53:00
371.Vacant M40-A 11:02:00 16:31:00 10:33:00
372.Vacant M55-A 11:31:00 16:33:00 11:17:00
373.Vacant M21-E 10:41:00 17:04:00 10:11:00
374.Vacant M55-A 11:11:00 16:32:00 11:01:00
375.Vacant M21-E 10:39:00 16:59:00 10:19:00
376.Vacant M45-A 10:14:00 16:19:00 10:43:00
377.Vacant M45-A 10:04:00 16:20:00 10:51:00
378.Vacant W55-A 10:06:00 16:42:00 11:37:00
379.Vacant W60-A 11:18:00 16:45:00 10:01:00
380.Vacant W45-A 10:57:00 16:50:00 10:24:00
381.Vacant W40-A 10:27:00 16:05:00 10:16:00
382.Vacant W45-A 10:11:00 16:45:00 10:40:00
383.Vacant W65-A 11:02:00 16:27:00 09:33:00
384.Vacant W35-A 10:48:00 16:03:00 09:30:00
385.Vacant W35-A 10:40:00 16:08:00 09:58:00
386.Vacant W21-E 10:21:00 17:11:00 10:15:00
387.Vacant W21-B 10:33:00 16:15:00 11:42:00
388.Vacant W21-E 10:23:00 17:12:00 10:11:00
389.Vacant M-16A 11:08:00 16:16:00 11:00:00
390.Vacant M21-B 10:18:00 16:26:00 11:49:00
391.Vacant M21-B 10:08:00 16:14:00 11:46:00
392.Vacant M-20A 10:31:00 16:52:00 10:20:00
393.Vacant M-18A 10:38:00 17:05:00 09:51:00
394.Vacant M-18A 10:48:00 17:01:00 09:35:00
395.Vacant M21-B 10:22:00 16:05:00 11:52:00
396.Vacant M-14A 10:45:00 17:00:00 10:18:00
397.Vacant M-16A 11:26:00 16:07:00 10:32:00
398.Vacant M-14A 10:25:00 16:56:00 10:38:00
399.Vacant M-12A 10:52:00 16:50:00 10:07:00
400.Vacant M-12A 10:16:00 16:30:00 09:58:00
401.Vacant M-10
402.Vacant W21-B 10:37:00 16:17:00 11:50:00
403.Vacant W21-B 10:35:00 16:16:00 11:46:00
404.Vacant N 11:10:00 17:08:00 11:08:00
405.Vacant N 11:14:00 17:09:00 11:06:00
406.Vacant W-18A 10:51:00 16:20:00 09:32:00
407.Vacant W-12A 10:06:00 16:21:00 09:41:00
408.Vacant W40-A 10:35:00 16:10:00 10:04:00
409.Vacant W-16A 10:50:00 16:01:00 09:30:00
410.Vacant W-14A 10:13:00 16:46:00 10:02:00
411.Vacant W-10
412.Vacant M65-A 10:28:00 16:04:00 09:45:00
413.Vacant M-10
414.Vacant W-10
415.Vacant M65-A 10:36:00 16:01:00 09:33:00
416.Vacant RD
417.Vacant K3 11:13:00 16:30:00 11:39:00
418.Vacant RD
419.Vacant RD
420.Valér Franko307285M45-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:20:00 16:22:00 11:15:00
421.Vanda Hosekova7200369W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:47:00 16:26:00 09:48:00
422.Věra Salajková52058W55-ALokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 10:00:00 16:41:00 11:13:00
423.Veronika Dolnikova338387W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:13:00 16:00:00 10:38:00
424.Veronika Klabouchova2008504W-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:11:00 16:45:00 10:14:00
425.Veronika KoľvekováK3ATU KošiceSVK 11:33:00
426.Veronika Koľveková307435W21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:09:00 16:05:00
427.Veronika Vachová406970W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:07:00 16:01:00 10:54:00
428.Viktor HrúzNKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySVK 11:12:00 17:02:00 11:00:00
429.Viktor Mikluš406913M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:01:00
430.Viktor Vávra307365M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:13:00 09:33:00
431.Vito Satrapa2010994M21-BOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:38:00 16:08:00 11:07:00
432.Vladimír SlobodaM21-BNereg7_SlobodaSVK 16:04:00
433.Vladimír Tysz416501M50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:58:00 16:55:00 10:21:00
434.Vladimira KutajovaNSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:02:00 17:04:00 10:54:00
435.Vladislav Piják307271M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:23:00 16:36:00 09:41:00
436.Volkova Maja502260DetskáSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
437.Zdeněk Koč51706M65-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 10:38:00 16:06:00 09:30:00
438.Žofia Kováčová2043832W-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:04:00 16:24:00 09:35:00
439.Zora Baloghová2028798RDŠK SandbergSVK
440.Zora Vachová338391W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:23:00 16:06:00 11:38:00
441.Zuzana Féderová887631W-12AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:00:00 16:23:00 09:32:00
442.Zuzana Furuczová406995K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:27:00
443.Zuzana Postulkova8630W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:41:00 16:18:00 09:40:00