v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
33. prvenstvo Kapele - long (Croatian long distance championship)->Start times by name  (number of entries: 252)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Aida KrkićOPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:19:00
2.Alan BuhinM21A 10:06:00
3.Alan Omerčić888971M14OK MaksimirCRO 10:22:00
4.Alberto Selandari409107M21BOK VihorCRO 10:58:00
5.Aleksandra Miličević418498Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:14:00
6.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21AOK JelenCRO 10:48:00
7.Ana Delić7830625Ž21BOK MaksimirCRO 10:29:00
8.Ana Kovačić222420Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:47:00
9.Ana Mandić7508272Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:21:00
10.Ana NovinaOPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:51:00
11.Ana SladićOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 11:02:00
12.Ana Srebačić1717177Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:15:00
13.Ana Tišljar2061228Ž20OK OrionCRO 10:55:00
14.Ana-Marija Pavić222402Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:49:00
15.Andraž Hribar2053585M21AOK BrežiceSLO 10:02:00
16.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:13:00
17.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSLO 10:05:00
18.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:12:00
19.Barbara ArbanasOPEN dugiClube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 10:03:00
20.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:52:00
21.Bepo ŽeljemM14OK KapelaCRO 10:30:00
22.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
23.Bojan Jevševar2077852M21AOK BrežiceSLO 10:10:00
24.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 10:28:00
25.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:22:00
26.Borna Kuzmanić237600M14OK JapeticCRO 10:26:00
27.Borna Valpotić219313M12OK KapelaCRO 10:04:00
28.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 10:51:00
29.Branka Fabek237556Ž45OK JapeticCRO 10:10:00
30.Bruno Stanković2118094OPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:27:00
31.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 10:11:00
32.Daliborka Pavlin7474605Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:46:00
33.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 10:32:00
34.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 10:27:00
35.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:34:00
36.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:12:00
37.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00
38.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 10:03:00
39.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:06:00
40.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:07:00
41.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M45OK VihorCRO 10:48:00
42.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:07:00
43.Dora Kermek1515155Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:59:00
44.Dora Težak893830Ž21AOK VihorCRO 10:36:00
45.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 10:23:00
46.Dorja Salopek500475Ž14OK Ris DelniceCRO 10:03:00
47.Dragan Janković236042M55OK VihorCRO 10:06:00
48.Dragutin Mulig446318M21BOK JelenCRO 11:18:00
49.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:34:00
50.Dražen Tutić2111491M45OK VihorCRO 10:52:00
51.Draženka Birkić446317Ž21BOK JelenCRO 10:56:00
52.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 10:59:00
53.Ema Jurač222410OPEN kratkiOK VihorCRO 11:10:00
54.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:11:00
55.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
56.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:01:00
57.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:04:00
58.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:25:00
59.Fausto FerreiraOPEN dugiClube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 10:07:00
60.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 10:33:00
61.Gabrijela Baburek237596Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 11:05:00
62.Goran Marović893831M21AOK VihorCRO 11:02:00
63.Hanna Fejzić435413Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 10:39:00
64.Helena Dukić222418Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:26:00
65.Ines Jurač222409Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:32:00
66.Ines Kos2128411Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:35:00
67.Ira Mareković361852Ž14OK VihorCRO 10:15:00
68.Ira Milićević247225OPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:50:00
69.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
70.Iva Balaban1401010Ž12OK SovaCRO 10:44:00
71.Iva Štambuk889172Ž21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:44:00
72.Iva Tatić222419Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:44:00
73.Ivan Bublić7211185M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
74.Ivan Draušnik232277M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:55:00
75.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 10:38:00
76.Ivan Vidović MilasOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:42:00
77.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 10:24:00
78.Ivana Jonke ValpotićŽ21BOK KapelaCRO 10:02:00
79.Ivana Kuzmanić237592Ž45OK JapeticCRO 10:40:00
80.Ivana MahečićOPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:47:00
81.Ivana Sertić1837107Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:13:00
82.Ivana Šestan Krajnović222411Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:38:00
83.Ivana Težak893822Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:11:00
84.Ivana Ulrich Cvenić7770730OPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:43:00
85.Ivica KovačićOPEN dugi 10:11:00
86.Ivica Mesić439279M65OK VihorCRO 10:09:00
87.Ivica Rubinić219388OPEN kratkiOK JelenCRO 10:18:00
88.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 10:15:00
89.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:06:00
90.Jakov Boban236880M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:24:00
91.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 10:05:00
92.Josip Leovac237558M35OK JapeticCRO 10:43:00
93.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 10:17:00
94.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 10:08:00
95.Karlo Težak893807M20OK VihorCRO 10:29:00
96.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 10:44:00
97.Laura Kaniški1281204Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 10:27:00
98.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:30:00
99.Lucija Hercigonja2118091Ž12OK KapelaCRO 10:56:00
100.Lucija Milas247099Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:09:00
101.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
102.Luka Ivković1401001M21AOK SovaCRO 10:54:00
103.Luka Kocijan2113448M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:09:00
104.Luka Krajnović222415M16OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
105.Luka Sučić222413OPEN kratkiOK VihorCRO 10:38:00
106.Magdalena Težak222406Ž14OK VihorCRO 10:43:00
107.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:19:00
108.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:33:00
109.Maja Pirija9201754OPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:31:00
110.Maja Pongrac237593Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 10:59:00
111.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž14OK KapelaCRO 10:07:00
112.Mara PepićOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
113.Margita Soldo2126440OPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 11:06:00
114.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:07:00
115.Marija Herceg439280Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:53:00
116.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 10:16:00
117.Marijan Turkalj232289M21BOK VihorCRO 10:50:00
118.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:17:00
119.Marko Jurač222408M14OK VihorCRO 10:14:00
120.Marta Kiš361853Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:17:00
121.Martin Jevševar2077853M14OK BrežiceSLO 10:02:00
122.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 10:36:00
123.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392Ž21AOK JelenCRO 10:32:00
124.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 10:42:00
125.Matjaž Štanfel1401002M21AOK SovaCRO 11:10:00
126.Melissa Drobić2118092Ž12OK KapelaCRO 10:48:00
127.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
128.Mika Smital237608M12OK VihorCRO 10:32:00
129.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:13:00
130.Miodrag Truhlaž1401006M21BOK SovaCRO 11:02:00
131.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 10:16:00
132.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:37:00
133.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:45:00
134.Miroslav Besten219395M55OK JelenCRO 10:18:00
135.Miroslav Priher1968521M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:36:00
136.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž14OK VihorCRO 10:47:00
137.Mladen Debic236863OPEN dugiOK MaksimirCRO 10:39:00
138.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 10:24:00
139.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:04:00
140.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 10:28:00
141.Monika Pavić222401Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:00:00
142.Morana Ćuzela421655Ž14OK KapelaCRO 10:19:00
143.Nada Baturina2117420Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:31:00
144.Nastasia Melmajer1401008Ž21BOK SovaCRO 11:02:00
145.Natalija BaćaOPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:35:00
146.Nenad Lovrec893813M55OK VihorCRO 10:30:00
147.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 10:37:00
148.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 10:20:00
149.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž16OK KapelaCRO 10:02:00
150.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:53:00
151.Paula Prpić222403Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:08:00
152.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:35:00
153.Petar Jurač222404M12OK VihorCRO 10:16:00
154.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:00:00
155.Petra Dasović2118093Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00
156.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:08:00
157.Predrag Labaš1968623OPEN kratkiOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:46:00
158.Predrag Mađarić1861974M21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:42:00
159.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 10:05:00
160.Rea Boban5738Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:41:00
161.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:31:00
162.Roko Puharić237599M20OK JapeticCRO 10:25:00
163.Roko ŽeljemOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:26:00
164.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:49:00
165.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:23:00
166.Sanja Penc222417Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:01:00
167.Sara Ivković1401004Ž21BOK SovaCRO 11:14:00
168.Saša Glagolić2113384Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:29:00
169.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 10:21:00
170.Senija Zadravec - Kermek1414144Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:25:00
171.Siniša Lah2113388M21BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:10:00
172.Siniša Mareković361855M45OK VihorCRO 10:40:00
173.Siniša Muhtić232286M21AOK BjelovarCRO 10:26:00
174.Snježana ZubčićOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:34:00
175.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:04:00
176.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:41:00
177.Tara Valpotić337657Ž12OK KapelaCRO 10:40:00
178.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK Ris DelniceCRO 10:03:00
179.Tihon Salopek500470M16OK Ris DelniceCRO 10:57:00
180.Tijana DošenOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:30:00
181.Tomislav Džapo2115781OPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:14:00
182.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:47:00
183.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 10:23:00
184.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21AOK VihorCRO 10:22:00
185.Tomo Smital235087M16OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
186.Urša Tomažin7300413Ž21AOK AzimutSLO 10:08:00
187.Vacant OPEN dugi 10:23:00
188.Vacant M20 10:09:00
189.Vacant M21B 10:46:00
190.Vacant M21B 10:34:00
191.Vacant M14 10:10:00
192.Vacant OPEN kratki 10:22:00
193.Vacant OPEN dugi 10:15:00
194.Vacant M14 10:18:00
195.Vacant M45 10:08:00
196.Vacant M12 10:20:00
197.Vacant M35 10:19:00
198.Vacant M16 11:13:00
199.Vacant M35 10:39:00
200.Vacant M16 11:01:00
201.Vacant Ž21A 10:40:00
202.Vacant Ž20 11:07:00
203.Vacant M21A 10:46:00
204.Vacant M21A 10:14:00
205.Vacant Ž21B 10:20:00
206.Vacant Ž35 11:13:00
207.Vacant Ž20 11:03:00
208.Vacant Ž21B 10:11:00
209.Vacant Ž45 10:28:00
210.Vacant M65 10:17:00
211.Vacant M65 10:25:00
212.Vacant M20 10:21:00
213.Vacant Ž21A 10:12:00
214.Vacant M45 11:04:00
215.Vacant Ž45 10:13:00
216.Vacant M55 10:27:00
217.Vacant M55 10:09:00
218.Vacant OPEN kratki 11:14:00
219.Vacant Ž12 11:08:00
220.Vacant Ž14 10:51:00
221.Vacant Ž35 10:57:00
222.Vacant Ž12 10:52:00
223.Vacant Ž16 10:49:00
224.Vacant M12 10:12:00
225.Vacant Ž14 10:31:00
226.Vacant Ž16 10:45:00
227.Valter Sučić222412M45OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
228.Vanja Suhina7207153M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:50:00
229.Vedran Berković899007M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
230.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:18:00
231.Vedran PapaM21BOK JelenCRO 10:54:00
232.Vedrana Radić411390Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:17:00
233.Vera Franc2109704Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:16:00
234.Vibor Strmečki1422007M12OK MaksimirCRO 10:28:00
235.Viktor Pavić364421OPEN kratkiOK VihorCRO 10:54:00
236.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 10:24:00
237.Višnja Dukić2127809Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:41:00
238.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:43:00
239.Vladimir Tkalec345959M21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:38:00
240.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 10:04:00
241.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
242.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž14OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:35:00
243.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 10:20:00
244.Zdravko Šaflin219393M45OK JelenCRO 10:56:00
245.Zdravko Tonkovic410650M45OK KapelaCRO 10:12:00
246.Željka Gajdek219397Ž21BOK JelenCRO 10:05:00
247.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:55:00
248.Zeljko Ulip236885M65OK MaksimirCRO 10:21:00
249.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 10:29:00
250.Željko Koščak700770M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:15:00
251.Zorko Nejc308919M14OK BrežiceSLO 10:06:00
252.Zvjezdana Govedarica237598Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 10:50:00