v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2015 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 531)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3.

Detská
1.Vacant Detská
2.Lucia Kováčová442600DetskáŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
3.Vacant Detská
4.Per Olov Adenstedt230739DetskáOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT
5.Adam MaruniakDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
6.Hanka StrakáčováDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
7.Martinko JánošDetskáŠK SandbergSVK
8.Lukáš BukovácDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
9.Lucia Lanátorová333333DetskáTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
10.Vacant Detská
11.Mirka MaruniakováDetskáFarmaceut BratislavaSVK

K3
1.Marián Ondrejka2061835K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 16:16:00
2.Olívia Petrvalská2020723K3ATU KošiceSVK 10:40:00
3.Dana Barčová416762K3TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:37:00
4.Zuzana Zajíčková307298K3ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 16:13:00
5.Hana Jergušová362930K3ATU KošiceSVK 10:25:00
6.Dávid ZáhončíkK3NeregistrovaníSVK 16:15:00
7.Mária Maruniaková406999K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:30:00
8.Tereza Kopčíková219105K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:36:00 16:24:00 10:19:00
9.Jaro VargaK3NeregistrovaníSVK 10:38:00 09:58:00
10.Mukta MahajanK3FLOPAUT 10:40:00 16:11:00 10:22:00
11.Zuzana Jonackova2034076K3FLOPAUT 10:42:00 16:20:00 09:43:00
12.Ivo Kotuliak2078495K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:44:00 16:12:00 09:46:00
13.Peter Hojko1407847K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:46:00 16:28:00 10:43:00
14.Martin NeradovičK3MTB KolečkoSVK 10:48:00 16:29:00 10:07:00
15.Ján Pompura406993K3ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 10:50:00 16:18:00 10:49:00
16.Barbora Chorvátová406928K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:54:00 16:14:00 10:10:00
17.Sabine Emde710618K3Kalksburg OLAUT 10:56:00 16:21:00 10:16:00
18.Petra Kotuliaková2078494K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:58:00 16:17:00 10:01:00
19.Lenka Paulová416538K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:00:00 16:19:00 10:34:00
20.Pavol RendekK3NeregistrovaníSVK 11:02:00
21.Beata Vávrová682341K3TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:04:00 10:04:00
22.Andrea Klabouchova2027220K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:06:00 16:25:00 10:46:00
23.Jana Prékopová2012290K3Mladosť ZvolenSVK 11:08:00 09:52:00
24.Ladislav Kasza2078497K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:10:00 16:26:00 10:28:00
25.Ágnes Kerekes416604K3DebrecenHUN 11:12:00 16:27:00 10:31:00
26.Annamária Jergušová362937K3ATU KošiceSVK 11:14:00 16:22:00 09:55:00
27.Vacant K3 11:16:00 16:10:00 09:49:00

M-10
1.Daniel Šmelík442590M-10TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
2.Filip Bukovác307460M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
3.Adam Trepac2045214M-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK
4.Karol Paluska2078492M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
5.Ondrej Kováč2043831M-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
6.Tomáš Kasza2078496M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
7.Jakub Janšo307263M-10ATU KošiceSVK
8.Vacant M-10

M-12A
1.Jakub Milán888640M-12AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 09:35:00
2.Ondřej Gryc888648M-12AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 09:55:00
3.Martin Hrdlička1407863M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:01:00 16:12:00
4.Vacant M-12A 10:03:00 16:06:00 09:31:00
5.Tibor Fedor416725M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:05:00 16:18:00 10:09:00
6.Šimon Kukurugya2049991M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 10:07:00 16:13:00 09:59:00
7.Samo Ďurica219132M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:09:00 16:24:00 09:51:00
8.Viktor Kotuliak2067244M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:11:00 16:21:00 09:39:00
9.Oliver Lago307360M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:13:00 16:09:00 09:53:00
10.Martin Vaľa416731M-12AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:15:00 16:07:00 10:05:00
11.Martin Vizner416594M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:17:00 16:14:00 09:41:00
12.Michal Urban2027942M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 10:19:00 16:10:00 09:43:00
13.Matej Gacík46299M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:21:00 16:08:00
14.Michal Sláma51336M-12AATU KošiceSVK 10:23:00 16:23:00 10:07:00
15.Andrej Hojko1407860M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:25:00 16:05:00 09:33:00
16.Michal Balogh2028796M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 10:27:00 16:19:00 10:11:00
17.Lukáš Novota2025333M-12AATU KošiceSVK 10:29:00 16:17:00 09:49:00
18.Stanislav Kuník1407839M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:31:00 16:16:00 10:13:00
19.Richard Sláma307400M-12AATU KošiceSVK 10:33:00 16:11:00 10:01:00
20.Andrej Mikloš1407840M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:35:00 16:26:00 09:45:00
21.Jonas Deubel9008000M-12ANaturfreunde WienAUT 10:37:00 16:25:00 09:47:00
22.Patrik Bohuš219148M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:39:00 16:22:00 10:03:00
23.Vacant M-12A 10:41:00 16:15:00 09:37:00
24.Jakub Fraňo406936M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:43:00 16:20:00 09:57:00

M-14A
1.Tomáš Milán443078M-14AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:30:00
2.Vojtěch Gryc995867M-14AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:57:00
3.Michal Schenk434810M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:21:00 15:54:00 10:18:00
4.Michal Ondrejka2025368M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:23:00 15:59:00 10:45:00
5.Martin Brunovský1407853M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:25:00 15:55:00 10:06:00
6.Matej Urban2027944M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:27:00 16:05:00 10:09:00
7.Matúš Topor219137M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:29:00 16:02:00 10:36:00
8.Daniel Pompura2008502M-14AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 10:31:00 15:49:00 10:51:00
9.Nicolas Šuška1407837M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:33:00 16:00:00 10:42:00
10.Matúš Balogh2028797M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:35:00 15:58:00 10:33:00
11.Ľudovít Puchý1407854M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:37:00 15:52:00 10:21:00
12.Matúš Šimo2030954M-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:39:00 16:03:00 10:12:00
13.Daniel Paladi416726M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:41:00 16:07:00 11:00:00
14.Michal Kurák2051399M-14AATU KošiceSVK 10:43:00 16:01:00 10:39:00
15.Radko Kuník219106M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:45:00 15:57:00 10:48:00
16.Vacant M-14A 10:47:00 15:53:00 10:15:00
17.Adam Havlík1407834M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:49:00 16:04:00 10:27:00
18.Filip Dubovský2030952M-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:51:00 16:06:00 10:54:00
19.Matej Kukurugya2049990M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:53:00 15:51:00 10:24:00
20.Vacant M-14A 10:55:00 15:56:00 10:03:00
21.Milan Demovič2030951M-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:57:00 15:50:00 10:00:00

M-16A
1.Pavol Kebis Ml.406926M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:02:00
2.Ondřej Hlaváč2059757M-16AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 09:42:00
3.Timotej Juraško362921M-16AATU KošiceSVK 10:50:00 15:42:00 09:32:00
4.Jozef Le Contellec7707077M-16ABrest OrientationFRA 10:52:00 15:32:00 09:34:00
5.Jakub Kokoška416531M-16AATU KošiceSVK 10:54:00 15:40:00 10:04:00
6.Juraj Marušic1407849M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:56:00 15:33:00 09:40:00
7.Štefan Mihalič2032200M-16AATU KošiceSVK 10:58:00 15:31:00 09:46:00
8.Tobiáš Goldschmidt307420M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:00:00 15:39:00 10:00:00
9.Markus Adenstedt339104M-16AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 11:02:00 15:46:00 09:50:00
10.Jakub Schenk338400M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:04:00 15:30:00 09:54:00
11.Matej Cidorík887948M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:06:00 15:45:00 09:48:00
12.Lukáš Simočko2032195M-16AATU KošiceSVK 11:08:00 15:44:00 09:58:00
13.Andrej Dubovský7204499M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:10:00 15:36:00 09:52:00
14.Tomas Ondrejka2025367M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:12:00 15:35:00 09:56:00
15.Medard Féder Nml.7201802M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:14:00 15:47:00 09:30:00
16.Dominik Lovas1086420M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:16:00 15:43:00 09:38:00
17.Juraj Šiandor2030953M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:18:00 15:38:00 09:44:00
18.Matej Pätoprstý338220M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:20:00 15:37:00 09:36:00
19.Peter Porubský2032166M-16AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 11:22:00 15:41:00 10:08:00
20.Vacant M-16A 11:24:00 15:34:00 10:06:00

M-18A
1.Libor Černocký1400401M-18ATJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 10:21:00
2.Samuel Rybár2045173M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:00:00 16:43:00 10:39:00
3.Juraj Polák445624M-18ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:02:00 16:36:00 10:48:00
4.Vacant M-18A 10:04:00 16:37:00 10:27:00
5.Michal Knor445625M-18ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:06:00 16:39:00 10:24:00
6.Stanislav Ml. Franko416517M-18AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:08:00 16:40:00 10:36:00
7.Matej HroboňM-18ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:10:00 16:41:00 10:30:00
8.Martin Hoz1399407M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:12:00 16:35:00 10:33:00
9.Dušan Sláma2008508M-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:14:00 16:38:00 10:45:00
10.Jakub Dekrét2032617M-18ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:16:00 16:44:00 10:42:00

M-20A
1.Matej Hraboš7698697M-20AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 11:01:00 15:46:00 09:41:00
2.Martin Klabouch2008506M-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:03:00 15:45:00 09:38:00
3.Vacant M-20A 11:05:00 15:44:00 09:44:00
4.Adam Kral406986M-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:07:00 15:47:00 09:32:00
5.Dávid Ugray2051350M-20AATU KošiceSVK 11:09:00 15:43:00 09:47:00
6.Teodor Takáč2300845M-20AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 11:11:00 15:48:00 09:35:00

M21-B
1.Vojtěch Rossmanith889295M21-BPOBOCZE 11:05:00
2.Michal Argaláš887630M21-BTJ TŽ TřinecCZE 10:59:00
3.Andrej Nemec207857M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:30:00 15:33:00 10:32:00
4.Tomáš Jánoška307368M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:32:00 15:39:00 10:23:00
5.Juraj Nemec406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:34:00 15:31:00 10:11:00
6.Rastislav Szabó515155M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:36:00 15:49:00 10:17:00
7.Vacant M21-B 10:38:00 15:54:00 10:44:00
8.Martin Mazúr515117M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:40:00
9.Milan Beleš46284M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:42:00 15:41:00 10:29:00
10.Miroslav Kollar515190M21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:44:00 15:44:00 10:05:00
11.Martin Majláth406959M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:46:00 15:37:00 10:38:00
12.Bernhard Koiser501048M21-BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:48:00 15:43:00 09:53:00
13.Michal Pavelek307293M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:50:00 15:52:00 09:56:00
14.Michal Pavlík416551M21-BTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:52:00 15:51:00 10:20:00
15.Samuel Imriska1982118M21-BNaturfreunde WienAUT 10:54:00 15:40:00 09:50:00
16.Jozef Fekiač ml5643M21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:56:00 10:56:00
17.David Franko515103M21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:58:00 15:48:00 09:59:00
18.Dušan Hrnčiar416752M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:00:00 15:53:00 10:47:00
19.Andrej Petrinec307359M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:02:00 15:45:00
20.Martin Borský435206M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:04:00 15:50:00 10:14:00
21.Igor Patras1295689M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 11:06:00 15:38:00
22.Martin Kosut49180M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:08:00 15:32:00 10:41:00
23.Vito Satrapa2010994M21-BOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:10:00 15:47:00 10:35:00
24.Martin Tomascin2049583M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:12:00 15:34:00 10:02:00
25.Šimon Mižúr2051380M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:14:00 15:36:00 10:08:00
26.Juraj Sokol416712M21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:16:00 15:35:00 10:53:00
27.Jakub Kuriak416591M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:18:00 15:55:00 10:50:00
28.Matúš Porubčan307288M21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:20:00 15:42:00 10:26:00
29.Vacant M21-B 11:22:00 15:46:00 11:02:00

M21-D
1.Branislav Íro406935M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:18:00 15:32:00 11:26:00
2.Alexander Volkov502259M21-DSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:20:00 15:38:00 11:04:00
3.Peter Krnac1771230M21-DViatoris ZvolenSVK 10:22:00 15:43:00 11:24:00
4.Jakub Dikej416702M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:24:00 15:48:00 11:10:00
5.Adam Muller445614M21-DŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:26:00 15:37:00 11:00:00
6.Tomáš Janečko1407870M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:28:00 15:46:00 11:30:00
7.Miroslav Tauber416764M21-DTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:30:00 15:44:00 10:58:00
8.Tomáš Sokolík219111M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:32:00 15:34:00 11:16:00
9.David Kral406984M21-DSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:34:00 15:30:00 11:32:00
10.Peter Wartiak416713M21-DFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:36:00 15:35:00 11:12:00
11.Miroslav Hribik2300847M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:38:00 15:47:00 11:06:00
12.Vacant M21-D 10:40:00 15:41:00 11:36:00
13.Adam Tysz2020702M21-DATU KošiceSVK 10:42:00 15:33:00 11:08:00
14.Michal Tomašovič219144M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:44:00 15:36:00 11:02:00
15.Vacant M21-D 10:46:00 15:49:00 11:34:00
16.Silvester Dulák416519M21-DTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:48:00 15:31:00 11:28:00
17.Matej Ďuriš416553M21-DViatoris ZvolenSVK 10:50:00 15:39:00 11:18:00
18.Dirk Deubel721024M21-DNaturfreunde WienAUT 10:52:00 15:42:00 11:14:00
19.Jakub Pospíchal1407858M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:54:00 15:40:00 11:22:00
20.Erik Snopko435209M21-DTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:56:00 15:45:00 11:20:00

M21-E
1.Petr Prikryl52008M21-ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 09:40:00
2.David Vedra436405M21-EKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 09:46:00
3.Martin Melecký920663M21-EOrientační běh OpavaCZE 10:52:00
4.Ondřej Novotný7003038M21-EKOB Moira BrnoCZE 10:28:00
5.Tomáš Bořil681876M21-ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 10:01:00
6.Andreas Wibmer9101280M21-EFLOPAUT 10:01:00 16:08:00 09:31:00
7.Peter Mižúr7202851M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:03:00 16:04:00 09:43:00
8.Markus Plohn1100040M21-EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:05:00 16:06:00 10:10:00
9.Mikuláš Novota2025332M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:07:00 16:07:00 09:34:00
10.Vacant M21-E 10:09:00 16:05:00 10:16:00
11.Štefan Ringer2020734M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:11:00 15:53:00 10:13:00
12.Miroslav Pilát406952M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:13:00 16:01:00 10:34:00
13.Tomáš Mušinský920667M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:15:00 15:51:00 10:37:00
14.Vacant M21-E 10:17:00 16:10:00 09:55:00
15.Martin Šmelík682340M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:19:00 15:58:00 09:49:00
16.Lukáš CintulaM21-ENeregistrovaníSVK 10:21:00 15:56:00 10:07:00
17.Jonáš Hubáček2017666M21-EHOB ŘetechovCZE 10:23:00 16:11:00 10:25:00
18.Michal Jirásek995831M21-ESlavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:25:00 15:57:00
19.Jeremy ColganM21-EFLOPAUT 10:27:00 15:59:00 09:37:00
20.Maroš Bukovác525005M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:29:00 16:14:00 09:52:00
21.Andrej Patráš2032618M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:31:00 15:55:00 10:22:00
22.Peter Glončák2012281M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:33:00 16:02:00 10:19:00
23.Štefan Šurgan515024M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:35:00 15:52:00 10:49:00
24.Miroslav Papuga886720M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:37:00 16:03:00 10:04:00
25.Vacant M21-E 10:39:00 16:13:00 10:46:00
26.Matúš Trnovec2010974M21-EŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:41:00 16:00:00 10:43:00
27.Karol Brull338393M21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:43:00 15:54:00 09:58:00
28.Pavol Bukovác515478M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:45:00 16:09:00 10:40:00
29.Michal Krajčík533306M21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:47:00 16:12:00 10:31:00

M35-A
1.Zoltán Miháczi4470M35-ATipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:50:00
2.Miroslav Lago307299M35-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:11:00
3.Pavel Milán53242M35-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 11:05:00
4.Jiři Hlaváč515497M35-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 11:14:00
5.Tomáš Leštínský2027232M35-AATU KošiceSVK 11:20:00
6.Vladimír Sloboda1403125M35-ANeregistrovaníSVK 16:04:00
7.Pavel Kurfurst207827M35-AVSTJ FS PrahaCZE 10:27:00 16:03:00
8.Vacant M35-A 10:29:00 16:06:00 11:23:00
9.Jozef Chupek416576M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:31:00 16:07:00 11:02:00
10.Július Porubský2045596M35-AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 10:33:00 16:08:00 11:17:00
11.Tibor Lanátor445617M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:35:00 16:02:00 11:08:00
12.Martin Bednarik406996M35-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:37:00 16:05:00 10:59:00
13.Marián Mikluš435208M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:39:00 16:09:00 10:56:00
14.Igor Porubčan307291M35-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:41:00 16:01:00 10:53:00

M40-A
1.Victor MikhaylovM40-AOdessa TeamUKR 10:16:00 16:35:00 09:45:00
2.Marek Urban2027943M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:18:00 16:24:00 09:30:00
3.Stephan Puchegger9800026M40-AOJE WapplerAUT 10:20:00 16:25:00 09:42:00
4.Dag Palovic7999777M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:22:00 16:40:00 09:39:00
5.Karel Postulka416514M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:24:00 16:39:00 10:21:00
6.Peter Barcik920690M40-APOBOCZE 10:26:00 16:26:00 10:12:00
7.Jozef Čierny445618M40-AOutsiterz BratislavaSVK 10:28:00 16:21:00 09:48:00
8.Peter Vorlíček2049993M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:30:00 16:38:00 10:06:00
9.Andrej Mikloš St.46285M40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:32:00 16:23:00 10:27:00
10.Peter Vandlicek682120M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:34:00 16:36:00 09:54:00
11.Georg Wittberger9701216M40-AKalksburg OLAUT 10:36:00 16:27:00 09:57:00
12.Medard Féder str.7201804M40-AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:38:00 16:34:00 09:36:00
13.Peter Fraňo406965M40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:40:00 16:31:00 10:18:00
14.Guenther Kroupa710418M40-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 10:42:00 16:33:00 10:30:00
15.Dušan Bukovác232004M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:44:00 10:09:00
16.Milan Kovac2043834M40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:46:00 16:22:00 10:00:00
17.Peter Viskup8049M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:48:00 16:30:00 10:03:00
18.Vacant M40-A 10:50:00 16:42:00 10:24:00
19.Jozef Paluska2078490M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:52:00 16:28:00 09:33:00
20.Vacant M40-A 10:54:00 16:37:00 09:51:00
21.Rudo Brídzik53102M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:56:00 16:32:00
22.Alexander Srb9730503M40-AOJE WapplerAUT 10:58:00 16:29:00 10:15:00
23.Radoslav Jonáš406911M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 11:00:00 16:41:00 10:33:00

M45-A
1.Jan Gryc53233M45-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 11:18:00
2.Pekka Lauri1907650M45-AKeravan UrheilijatFIN 10:01:00 16:03:00 11:24:00
3.Róbert Schenk434820M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:03:00 16:00:00 11:03:00
4.Vacant M45-A 10:05:00 16:01:00 11:30:00
5.Pavol Šoltés307386M45-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:07:00 16:07:00 10:48:00
6.Dušan Snopko435210M45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:09:00 15:59:00 10:54:00
7.Emil Kukurugya2049986M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:11:00 15:55:00 10:51:00
8.Jozef Kral8627M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:13:00 15:53:00 11:15:00
9.Michal Eliáš439299M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:15:00 15:52:00
10.Peter Borčin2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySVK 10:17:00 16:05:00 11:00:00
11.Martin Jerguš362930M45-AATU KošiceSVK 10:19:00 15:51:00 10:57:00
12.Vacant M45-A 10:21:00 15:54:00 11:27:00
13.Michael Stockmayer800096M45-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:23:00 16:04:00 11:09:00
14.Jozef Pollák920651M45-AATU KošiceSVK 10:25:00 16:02:00 10:42:00
15.Richard Balogh2027941M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:27:00 15:57:00 11:06:00
16.Erik Adenstedt345936M45-AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:29:00 15:56:00 11:12:00
17.Juraj Šmelík307355M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:31:00 16:06:00 10:45:00
18.Valér Franko307285M45-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:33:00 15:58:00 11:21:00

M50-A
1.Roman Ščehovič406944M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:44:00
2.Stanislav Franko307281M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK
3.František Papuga307290M50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:42:00 16:17:00 10:38:00
4.Peter Mlynárik876002M50-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:44:00 16:16:00 10:26:00
5.Csaba Takács45254M50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:46:00 16:31:00 10:12:00
6.Milan Mazúr910191M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:48:00 16:29:00 10:50:00
7.Karol Janšo2051370M50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:50:00 16:14:00 10:34:00
8.Ladislav Pompura406991M50-AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 10:52:00 16:12:00 10:36:00
9.Erwin Köck531961M50-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:54:00 16:30:00 10:16:00
10.Pavol Kebis St.338390M50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:56:00 10:54:00
11.Boris Ďurčo307277M50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:58:00 16:27:00 10:42:00
12.Milan Jašek232747M50-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 11:00:00 16:11:00 10:20:00
13.Jaroslav Kollár307366M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:02:00 16:28:00 10:14:00
14.Vladimir Tysz416501M50-AATU KošiceSVK 11:04:00 16:24:00 10:46:00
15.František Šoltés307398M50-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 11:06:00 16:23:00 10:22:00
16.Vacant 2021258M50-A 11:08:00 16:22:00 10:10:00
17.Filó György9633077M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:10:00 16:15:00 10:18:00
18.Dušan Rybár2045172M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:12:00 16:25:00 10:24:00
19.Stanislav Gajdoš307286M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 11:14:00 16:18:00 10:40:00
20.Nikolaus Adenstedt650908M50-AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 11:16:00 16:19:00 10:48:00
21.Miloš Paulo46289M50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:20:00 16:13:00 10:30:00
22.Vacant M50-A 11:22:00 16:21:00 10:32:00
23.Peter Sláma307300M50-AATU KošiceSVK 11:24:00 16:20:00 10:52:00
24.Vacant M50-A 11:26:00 16:10:00 10:56:00

M55-A
1.Frantisek Priesol307419M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
2.Iain Rochford501562M55-AOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:01:00
3.Slávko Žilinčík307265M55-AATU KošiceSVK 10:53:00 16:35:00
4.Ján Mazúr1399956M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:55:00 09:40:00
5.Jaroslav Pijak1407868M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:57:00 16:30:00 09:37:00
6.Jozef Jánoška307364M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:59:00 16:22:00 09:34:00
7.Vacant M55-A 11:01:00 16:23:00 10:07:00
8.Miroslav Palička416561M55-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 11:03:00 16:21:00 10:04:00
9.Gerhard Koiser590120M55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:05:00 16:25:00 09:43:00
10.Ján Kuchta2051335M55-AATU KošiceSVK 11:07:00 16:29:00 10:10:00
11.Milan Petrinec307357M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:11:00 16:31:00
12.Petr Jelínek1396260M55-ASKOB ZlínCZE 11:13:00 16:33:00 09:31:00
13.Ján Štubňa442874M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:15:00 16:34:00 09:58:00
14.Jiri Gurka7770011M55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:17:00 16:28:00 09:49:00
15.Karel Pospíchal1407856M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:19:00
16.Dušan Formanko51335M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:21:00 16:26:00 09:52:00
17.Jaroslav Tomaščin51691M55-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 11:23:00 16:27:00 09:55:00
18.Jozef Fekiač st2042534M55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:25:00 09:46:00
19.Jozef Fedor46281M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:27:00 10:13:00

M60-A
1.Viktor Mikluš406913M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:41:00
2.Anton Onder307437M60-AATU KošiceSVK 10:45:00 16:42:00 10:29:00
3.Vladislav Piják1407862M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:47:00 16:43:00 10:26:00
4.Peter Polakovic416537M60-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:49:00 16:44:00
5.Michal Simočko2032193M60-AATU KošiceSVK 10:51:00 16:48:00 10:38:00
6.Milan FialaM60-ANSV AmelBEL 10:53:00 16:49:00 10:23:00
7.Ivan Oravec St.219143M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:55:00 16:45:00 10:32:00
8.Vladimír Grauzel406974M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:57:00 16:47:00 10:35:00
9.Bugar Jozsef45439M60-ABÖFHUN 10:59:00 16:46:00 10:20:00
10.Pavol Poláček St.1407867M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:01:00 16:41:00 10:44:00

M65-A
1.Viktor Vávra307365M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:00:00 11:16:00
2.Milan Meriač416723M65-AKlub OB MartinSVK 10:02:00 15:32:00 11:13:00
3.Medard Féder St.887914M65-AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:04:00 15:35:00 11:04:00
4.Miroslav Sikora52171M65-ABanik OstravaCZE 10:06:00 15:31:00 11:19:00
5.Jan NebeskýM65-ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:08:00
6.Dezider Baran407000M65-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:10:00 15:30:00 11:07:00
7.Zdeněk Koč9101102M65-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 10:12:00 15:33:00 11:01:00

N
1.Vacant N
2.Jana Školeková2049998NŠK SandbergSVK
3.Vacant N
4.Ľubica Mravíková2049996NŠK SandbergSVK
5.Erika Hlavačiková416753NTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK
6.Andrea Porubská406967NŠK Cart-print NitraSVK
7.Branislav Mitru2066978NŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
8.Vierka Hojková1407859NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
9.Matej Trepac2061795NSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
10.Viktor ZsilkinNDebrecenHUN
11.Eva Kurucová1407846NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
12.Branislav Kuník1407835NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
13.Romana Štrbová219133NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
14.Ingrid Kuníková406970NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
15.Andrea Lotharidesová2066971NŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
16.Vacant N
17.Miro Kuník1407861NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
18.Šarlota Moravíková2066980NŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
19.Rastislav Čiampor2066967NŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK

RD
1.Vacant RD
2.Matúš Mikloš1407851RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
3.Vacant RD
4.Samuel Hostačný406927RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
5.Juraj Petruš406925RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
6.Daniel Ondovčík1407850RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
7.Andrej Havlík307272RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
8.Marie Kurfürstová1407430RDVSTJ FS PrahaCZE
9.Paulína Šoltésová416711RDTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK
10.Gregor Ondra46290RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
11.Patrik Kuchárik219136RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
12.Hanka StrakáčováRDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
13.Lukáš Bukovác232006RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
14.Lea Kotuliaková2067242RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
15.Michal Funtáľ2067266RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
16.Ella Michaela Patrášová889284RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
17.Adam Maruniak406907RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
18.Táňa Funtáľová2067259RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
19.Martinko NeradovičRDMTB KolečkoSVK
20.Viktoriya Valyavka502256RDSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
21.Maksym Volkov2111798RDSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
22.Maja Volkova502260RDSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
23.Rebeka Demovičová887926RDAŠK PezinokSVK
24.Ema Jonášová2049987RDŠK SandbergSVK
25.Jakub Lanátor416811RDTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
26.Teodorka Mravíková2049982RDŠK SandbergSVK
27.Lucka Vorlíčková2049981RDŠK SandbergSVK

W-10
1.Kristína Toporová1407855W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
2.Vacant W-10
3.Martina Steigrová2066976W-10ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
4.Emily Adenstedt320196W-10Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT
5.Anna Demovičová2030955W-10AŠK PezinokSVK
6.Elena Lago307373W-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
7.Vacant W-10
8.Zora Baloghová2028798W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
9.Petra Kurucová1407845W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
10.Lucie Hlaváčová232732W-10KOB Tesla BrnoCZE

W-12A
1.Ela Vedrová438603W-12AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:31:00
2.Tamara Kinderová1407864W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:51:00 16:25:00 10:27:00
3.Žofia Kováčová2043832W-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:53:00 16:22:00 10:35:00
4.Erika Sekaninová406924W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:55:00 16:27:00 10:37:00
5.Zuzana Féderová887631W-12AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:57:00 16:30:00 10:45:00
6.Betka Kopčíková219138W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:59:00 16:29:00 10:41:00
7.Jana FuntaľováW-12ANeregistrovaníSVK 11:01:00 16:21:00 10:29:00
8.Natália Ježíková1407843W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:03:00 16:23:00 10:33:00
9.Martinka Vorlíčková2049985W-12AŠK SandbergSVK 11:05:00 16:26:00 10:39:00
10.Silvia Majbová307271W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:07:00 16:35:00 10:23:00
11.Gabika Trepacova2045213W-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:09:00 16:34:00
12.Alexandra Jančovičová406930W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:11:00 16:33:00 10:47:00
13.Katka Mravíková2049983W-12AŠK SandbergSVK 11:13:00 16:28:00 10:25:00
14.Karolína Toporová406940W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:15:00 16:31:00
15.Vacant W-12A 11:17:00 16:32:00 10:43:00
16.Lenka Porubská338397W-12AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 11:19:00 16:24:00 10:21:00

W-14A
1.Elena Dušková2067275W-14AAŠK PezinokSVK
2.Anežka Hlaváčová53247W-14AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:32:00
3.Veronika Jánošová2049998W-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:00:00 15:45:00
4.Denisa Dvorská219134W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:02:00 15:38:00 10:35:00
5.Lucia Juríková2079535W-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:04:00 15:47:00
6.Alžbeta Kubenová445622W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:06:00 15:42:00 10:14:00
7.Alžbeta Dubovská7201803W-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:08:00 15:43:00 10:41:00
8.Ema Havlíkova1407844W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:10:00 15:46:00 10:26:00
9.Dorota Šmelíková338218W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:12:00 15:40:00 10:20:00
10.Katarína Palusková2078491W-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:14:00 15:48:00 10:29:00
11.Tamara Miklušová434822W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:16:00 15:44:00 10:38:00
12.Vacant W-14A 10:18:00 15:39:00 10:23:00
13.Ľuboslava Weissová2032149W-14AATU KošiceSVK 10:20:00 15:41:00 10:17:00
14.Veronika Klabouchova2008504W-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:22:00 15:37:00 10:11:00

W-16A
1.Tereza Šmelíková1399951W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:01:00 15:31:00 09:57:00
2.Valentína Vancáková2032187W-16AATU KošiceSVK 10:03:00 15:39:00 09:51:00
3.Daniela Bajusova416738W-16AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:05:00 15:34:00 09:33:00
4.Lucia Ondovčíková219140W-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:07:00 15:38:00 09:48:00
5.Barbora Kaššáková338217W-16ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:09:00 15:37:00 09:39:00
6.Alexandra Hojková1407836W-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:11:00 15:32:00 09:54:00
7.Tereza Miklušová435207W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:13:00 15:35:00 09:45:00
8.Magdaléna Hrabošová2045171W-16AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:15:00 15:33:00 09:36:00
9.Lenka Belicova2027221W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:17:00 15:30:00 09:42:00
10.Miriam Cidoríková2067274W-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 10:19:00 15:36:00 09:30:00

W-18A
1.Katarina Kosutova515451W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
2.Martina Selingova416567W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:00:00 15:43:00 09:53:00
3.Vacant W-18A 10:02:00 15:41:00 09:44:00
4.Mária Krajčírová338219W-18ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:04:00 15:46:00 09:41:00
5.Andrea Papugová2051346W-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:06:00 15:42:00 09:50:00
6.Vacant W-18A 10:08:00 15:45:00 09:47:00
7.Dominika Kalenská7201776W-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:10:00 15:44:00 09:32:00
8.Lucia Matejíčková416559W-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:12:00 15:40:00 09:35:00
9.Antónia Šofranková2051330W-18AATU KošiceSVK 10:14:00 15:47:00 09:38:00

W21-B
1.Marta Wartiaková2012289W21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:12:00
2.Ema Sádecká362924W21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:00:00 16:02:00 11:03:00
3.Ela Sedileková2066973W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:02:00 16:05:00 10:54:00
4.Martina Papugová2051353W21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:04:00 16:04:00 11:15:00
5.Barbora Franková207807W21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:06:00 16:01:00 10:39:00
6.Katarína Miklovičová2066975W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:08:00 16:03:00 11:00:00
7.Christina Langer1993423W21-BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:10:00 16:07:00 11:06:00
8.Dominika Franková416717W21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:12:00 15:55:00 10:45:00
9.Andrea Postulkova8621W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:14:00 15:51:00 10:33:00
10.Veronika Vachová1407869W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:16:00 16:08:00 10:57:00
11.Dajana Snopková2012285W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:18:00 15:58:00 10:48:00
12.Barbara Hauser2042188W21-BOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:20:00 16:06:00 10:42:00
13.Barbora Smoradova2053561W21-BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 10:22:00 15:54:00
14.Magdalena Kurfurstova207837W21-BVSTJ FS PrahaCZE 10:24:00 15:57:00
15.Ria Stančíková416596W21-BViatoris ZvolenSVK 10:26:00 15:59:00 11:09:00
16.Olívia Petrvalská2020723W21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:28:00 16:00:00
17.Ľudmila Sokolová682343W21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:30:00 15:50:00 10:51:00
18.Hana Jergušová362930W21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:32:00 15:53:00
19.Katarína Hrašnová416565W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:34:00 15:52:00 10:36:00
20.Vacant W21-B 10:36:00 15:56:00 10:30:00

W21-E
1.Diana Mihaczi206463W21-ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 09:31:00
2.Jana Macinská2020733W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:01:00 15:36:00 09:55:00
3.Marta Wartiaková2012289W21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:03:00
4.Kristína Krajčíková2020726W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:05:00 15:40:00 10:01:00
5.Gudrun Englmaier2045180W21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:07:00 15:37:00 09:34:00
6.Katarína Labašová920656W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:09:00 15:33:00 09:46:00
7.Vacant 2021133W21-E 10:11:00 15:39:00 09:58:00
8.Lucia Kovalančíková2012276W21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:15:00 15:41:00 09:49:00
9.Barbora Pijáková9999009W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:17:00 15:35:00 09:43:00
10.Vanda Hosekova7200369W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:19:00 15:32:00 09:40:00
11.Jana Kršiaková406976W21-EATU KošiceSVK 10:21:00 15:38:00 09:37:00
12.Vacant W21-E 10:23:00 15:34:00 09:52:00

W35-A
1.Jindřiška Milánová416110W35-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:00:00
2.Antónia Holper411930W35-ATipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:18:00
3.Petra Grycová230679W35-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:21:00
4.Tatiana Bednáriková416825W35-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:20:00 16:11:00 10:12:00
5.Katarína Lanátorová307269W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:22:00 16:14:00 10:09:00
6.Monika Urbanová2027945W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:24:00 16:16:00 09:54:00
7.Alena Bukovácová522004W35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:26:00 16:17:00 09:57:00
8.Barbora Vorlíčková2049984W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:28:00 16:13:00 10:06:00
9.Martina Bialeková7201767W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK 10:30:00 16:12:00 09:51:00
10.Vacant W35-A 10:32:00 16:15:00 10:15:00
11.Erika Vávrová418915W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:34:00 10:03:00

W40-A
1.Katarina Fedorova9817W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:16:00 09:36:00
2.Oľga Lago416557W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:58:00 16:32:00 10:09:00
3.Andrea Bendová7999977W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:00:00 16:42:00 09:39:00
4.Katarína Kováčová2043833W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:02:00 16:34:00 09:48:00
5.Dana Barčová416762W40-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 11:04:00 16:40:00
6.Mária Dubovská2030956W40-AAŠK PezinokSVK 11:08:00 16:44:00 09:30:00
7.Sona Ondrejkova2025362W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:10:00 16:41:00 09:54:00
8.Helga Tezarek9730408W40-AOJE WapplerAUT 11:12:00 16:39:00 10:06:00
9.Jana Slámová49621W40-AATU KošiceSVK 11:14:00 16:33:00 09:42:00
10.Ľubica Toporová5576W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:16:00 16:36:00 09:51:00
11.Dagmar Miklušová434835W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:18:00 16:38:00 09:57:00
12.Silvia Chupekova416597W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:20:00 16:43:00 10:12:00
13.Katarína Schenková307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:22:00 16:35:00 09:45:00
14.Barbora Šmelíková307356W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 11:24:00 16:37:00 10:00:00
15.Hana Šmelíková2012280W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:26:00 16:31:00 10:03:00
16.Vacant W40-A 11:28:00 16:45:00 09:33:00

W45-A
1.Martina Pánková445621W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:02:00 15:51:00 09:40:00
2.Iveta Paulová46288W45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:04:00 15:59:00 10:10:00
3.Alena Barillová307384W45-ATJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 10:06:00 15:53:00 09:31:00
4.Barbara Adenstedt670313W45-AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:08:00 15:55:00 09:52:00
5.Miriam Kralova8625W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:10:00 15:56:00 10:04:00
6.Marta Jonášová2049988W45-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:12:00 15:57:00 09:58:00
7.Jana Franková207808W45-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 10:14:00 16:04:00 09:46:00
8.Ingrid Adenstedt1197531W45-AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:16:00 16:01:00 09:34:00
9.Angelika Aschacher9080469W45-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:18:00 15:58:00 09:43:00
10.Zuzana Postulkova8630W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:20:00 16:00:00 09:49:00
11.Jana Šmelíková307274W45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 10:22:00 16:02:00 09:37:00
12.Vacant W45-A 10:24:00 15:54:00 10:07:00
13.Renata Barcikova920695W45-APOBOCZE 10:26:00 16:03:00 09:55:00
14.Elena Papugová416733W45-AATU KošiceSVK 10:28:00 15:52:00 10:01:00

W50-A
1.Ľubica Filová338219W50-ARC&P TEAM BratislavaSVK
2.Jana Mižúrová2079495W50-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:02:00 16:35:00 10:31:00
3.Hana Baloghová2028800W50-AŠK SandbergSVK 10:04:00 16:43:00 10:40:00
4.Taťjana Jánošková307440W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:06:00 16:46:00 10:19:00
5.Judita Sádecká307378W50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:08:00 16:42:00 10:46:00
6.Judit Gösswein307565W50-ABÖFHUN 10:10:00 16:45:00 10:34:00
7.Vacant W50-A 10:12:00 16:47:00 10:16:00
8.Soňa Mazúrová307362W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:14:00 16:44:00 10:43:00
9.Monika Jašková410324W50-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 10:16:00 16:38:00 10:25:00
10.Iveta Pijakova1407866W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:18:00 16:40:00 10:28:00
11.Tamara Denysenko7200270W50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 10:20:00 16:37:00 10:52:00
12.Ema Jurašková362939W50-AATU KošiceSVK 10:22:00 16:36:00 10:22:00
13.Bibiana Kebisova416513W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:24:00
14.Jana Jelinkova416155W50-ASKOB ZlínCZE 10:26:00 16:41:00 10:49:00
15.Iva Kumová307367W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:28:00 16:39:00 10:37:00

W55-A
1.Mária Fekiačová53793W55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:50:00 10:59:00
2.Veronika Koiser590911W55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:52:00 16:39:00 11:05:00
3.Darina Poláčková1407865W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:54:00 16:38:00 10:57:00
4.Vacant W55-A 10:56:00 16:41:00 10:55:00
5.Eva Pijáková1407857W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:58:00 16:42:00 11:07:00
6.Ada Kuchařová7202887W55-AKOB Tesla BrnoCZE 11:00:00 16:37:00 11:03:00
7.Maya Karovic1400941W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:02:00 16:40:00 11:01:00

W60-A
1.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:10:00 11:23:00
2.Viera FialováW60-ANSV AmelBEL 11:12:00 16:49:00 11:21:00
3.Jenei Margit45441W60-ABÖFHUN 11:14:00 16:48:00 11:15:00
4.Katarína Daříčková362807W60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:16:00 16:44:00 11:19:00
5.Marta Brzová46298W60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:18:00 16:45:00 11:13:00
6.Keszthelyi Ildikó448960W60-ABÖFHUN 11:20:00 16:46:00 11:11:00
7.Traude Fesselhofer531209W60-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:22:00 16:47:00 11:17:00

W65-A
1.Eva Králová2051947W65-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:41:00 16:33:00 09:34:00
2.Marie Sikorova52178W65-ABanik OstravaCZE 10:43:00 16:32:00 09:31:00
3.Soňa Kavecka1407848W65-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:45:00 16:30:00 09:37:00
4.Vacant W65-A 10:47:00 16:31:00 09:40:00