v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
10th Memorial of the 7th guard brigade „PUMA“ (FootO)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 134)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3.

M12
1.Teo Kostanjevec889722M12Mariborski OKSLO 10:48:00
2.Vacant M12 10:50:00 10:03:00 10:10:00
3.Vibor Strmečki236879M12OK MaksimirCRO 10:52:00 10:01:00 10:12:00

M16
1.Rudi Marković428003M16OK JapeticCRO 10:38:00
2.Vedran TkalecM16OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:40:00 10:22:00 10:42:00
3.Jura Kukec1289347M16OK VihorCRO 10:42:00
4.Kristijan Verović237599M16OK JapeticCRO 10:44:00 10:30:00 10:46:00
5.Vacant M16 10:46:00 10:20:00 10:44:00
6.Roko Puharić237593M16OK JapeticCRO 10:48:00 10:26:00 10:52:00
7.Vacant M16 10:50:00 10:28:00 10:48:00
8.Filip Jurak1999219M16Ivan MerzCRO 10:52:00 10:24:00 10:50:00

M20
1.Vacant M20 10:39:00 10:05:00 10:59:00
2.Gregor Janžek422995M20OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:41:00 10:07:00 10:57:00
3.Vacant M20 10:43:00 10:03:00 10:55:00
4.Nikola TkalecM20OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:45:00 10:01:00 11:01:00

M21
1.Takuya YAMAGUCHIM21WTOC Japan teamJPN 10:32:00 10:02:00
2.Alessio Tenani9161979M21OK PAN KristianstadSWE 10:08:00
3.Petar Perica1817161M21OK BjelovarCRO 10:48:00 10:26:00
4.Kentaro IWATAM21WTOC Japan teamJPN 10:24:00 10:10:00
5.Michele Cera2021350M21ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 10:20:00 10:12:00
6.Guntars Mankus7000003M21Saldus OKLAT 10:02:00 10:22:00 10:18:00
7.Chi Hin Luk9200849M21Scout Orienteering ClubHKG 10:04:00 10:34:00
8.Bartłomiej Mazan921001M21WKS Śląsk WrocławPOL 10:06:00 10:36:00 10:16:00
9.Tomáš Leštínský2027232M21KOB DobruškaCZE 10:08:00 10:30:00 10:14:00
10.Tom Dobra7746016M21University of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 10:10:00 10:26:00 10:06:00
11.Lovro Janžek422996M21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:12:00 10:44:00 10:28:00
12.Vacant M21 10:14:00 10:42:00 10:22:00
13.Tomislav Varnica893831M21OK VihorCRO 10:16:00 10:28:00
14.Vacant M21 10:18:00 10:46:00 10:04:00
15.Ranko OrehovecM21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:20:00
16.Vanja Suhina410619M21OK KapelaCRO 10:22:00 10:40:00
17.Vacant M21 10:24:00 10:50:00 10:24:00
18.Marko Leljak345957M21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:26:00 10:38:00 10:20:00

M35
1.Dušan Furucz511234M35Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:13:00
2.Ján Furucz515489M35Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:19:00
3.Pavel Kurfurst207827M35VSTJ FS PrahaCZE 10:25:00
4.Marco Giovannini52797M35OK TrzinSLO 10:02:00 10:09:00 10:19:00
5.Zoltán Miháczi4470M35Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:04:00 10:17:00
6.Mika Latva-Kokko432007M35New England OCUSA 10:06:00 10:23:00 10:21:00
7.Antonio Hernandez Fernan.1933232M35E. D. ALCONESP 10:08:00 10:11:00 10:13:00
8.Jiri Kalousek443079M35OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:10:00 10:21:00 10:15:00
9.Chun Ho Ho1814696M35Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-Country ClubHKG 10:12:00 10:15:00
10.Zlatko Đumić1968623M35Ivan MerzCRO 10:14:00
11.Predrag Mađarić1861974M35Ivan MerzCRO 10:16:00 10:31:00 10:33:00
12.Robert TkalecM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:18:00 10:29:00 10:27:00
13.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M35OK VihorCRO 10:20:00
14.Vacant M35 10:24:00 10:33:00 10:25:00
15.Goran Vodopija247374M35OK KapelaCRO 10:26:00 10:39:00
16.Branko PolanecM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:28:00
17.Vacant M35 10:30:00 10:37:00 10:29:00
18.Boris Kukec1971101M35OK VihorCRO 10:32:00
19.Remo Madella9200299M35VIVAIOITA 10:34:00 10:27:00 10:17:00
20.Domagoj ŠantićM35OK BjelovarCRO 10:36:00 10:41:00 11:01:00
21.Franjo Budi410651M35OK JapeticCRO 10:52:00 10:00:00 10:00:00

M50
1.Željko Belaj232288M50OK BjelovarCRO 10:46:00
2.Slobodan Sokolović232309M50OK BjelovarCRO 10:38:00
3.Darko Merunka7630314M50OK MaksimirCRO 10:40:00
4.Masatoshi ARAI212268M50WTOC Japan teamJPN 10:26:00 10:11:00
5.Koji CHINO7300004M50WTOC Japan teamJPN 10:08:00 10:01:00
6.Tatsuyoshi KOIZUMI1396391M50WTOC Japan teamJPN 10:28:00 10:27:00
7.Mladen Perica232284M50OK BjelovarCRO 10:30:00 10:35:00
8.Santiago Guillermo Pérez.1470637M50VeletaESP 10:01:00 10:14:00 10:21:00
9.Renato Bettin425710M50OR SWALLOWSITA 10:03:00 10:10:00 10:23:00
10.John Kewley9063528M50Manchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 10:05:00 10:22:00 10:19:00
11.Libor Forst303939M50MatFyz PrahaCZE 10:07:00 10:12:00 10:15:00
12.Richard Keighley9111945M50Wimborne orienteersGBR 10:09:00
13.Almir Safin7000056M50MoscowRUS 10:11:00 10:20:00 10:13:00
14.Sigurd Dæhli530506M50Norwegian TeamNOR 10:13:00 10:02:00 10:25:00
15.David Coton401994M50Wimborne orienteersGBR 10:15:00
16.Tak Kun Li1814532M50Hong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG 10:17:00 10:18:00 10:07:00
17.Gintaras Mikolavičius1401517M50RASKK - Vilniaus SCLTU 10:19:00 10:16:00 10:05:00
18.Ian Ditchfield9560822M50Mole Valley OCGBR 10:21:00 10:06:00 10:17:00
19.Lennart Wahlgren423460M50Rehns BKSWE 10:23:00 10:24:00 10:09:00
20.Mladen Jelić505905M50OK KapelaCRO 10:25:00 10:34:00 10:37:00
21.Darko Raškaj893828M50OK VihorCRO 10:27:00
22.Milan Turkalj1946000M50Ivan MerzCRO 10:29:00 10:42:00 10:33:00
23.Vacant M50 10:31:00 10:32:00 10:29:00
24.Vacant M50 10:33:00 10:36:00 10:39:00
25.Franjo Benjak1968521M50Ivan MerzCRO 10:35:00 10:48:00 10:41:00
26.Dražen Janžek422998M50OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:37:00 10:44:00 10:31:00
27.Noritoshi Matsuhashi1525202M50Turumai Orienteering clubJPN 10:39:00 10:04:00 10:03:00

OPEN
1.Eva Magdić Govedarica237596OPENOK JapeticCRO 10:17:00 10:22:00
2.Darija RaškajOPENOK VihorCRO 10:18:00
3.Rudi Marković428003OPENOK JapeticCRO 10:29:00 10:26:00
4.Senija Kermek Zadravec1919197OPENIvan MerzCRO 10:02:00 10:19:00 10:20:00
5.Vacant OPEN 10:04:00 10:31:00 10:24:00
6.Simon Vincek422985OPENIvan MerzCRO 10:06:00
7.Vacant OPEN 10:08:00 10:25:00 10:28:00
8.Silvio ŠtefanacOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:10:00 10:27:00 10:32:00
9.Vacant OPEN 10:12:00 10:21:00 10:36:00
10.Viktor Mađarić422986OPENIvan MerzCRO 10:14:00
11.Vacant OPEN 10:16:00 10:15:00 10:34:00
12.Vacant OPEN 10:18:00 10:23:00 10:30:00

W12
1.Marta Kukec1968042W12OK VihorCRO 10:40:00
2.Vacant W12 10:42:00 10:07:00 10:02:00
3.Paula PavlinW12OK VihorCRO 10:44:00
4.Špela Kostanjevec895030W12Mariborski OKSLO 10:46:00

W16
1.Ana Srebačić1965125W16Ivan MerzCRO 10:19:00 10:08:00 10:52:00
2.Gintarė Mikolavičiūtė1401662W16RASKK - Vilniaus SCLTU 10:21:00 10:02:00 10:46:00
3.Jelena Lesjak345947W16OK JapeticCRO 10:23:00 10:14:00 10:54:00
4.Vacant W16 10:25:00 10:10:00 10:50:00
5.Dora Kermek1717177W16Ivan MerzCRO 10:27:00 10:16:00 10:48:00
6.Vacant W16 10:29:00 10:06:00 10:56:00
7.Eva Magdić Govedarica237596W16OK JapeticCRO 10:31:00
8.Iva Mađarić1782000W16Ivan MerzCRO 10:33:00 10:12:00 11:00:00
9.Iva Jakopec237592W16OK JapeticCRO 10:35:00 10:04:00 10:58:00

W20
1.Vacant W20 10:44:00 10:05:00 10:44:00
2.Agnieška Kurmin7203471W20RASKK - Vilniaus SCLTU 10:46:00 10:01:00 10:40:00
3.Vacant W20 10:48:00 10:03:00 10:42:00

W21
1.Vacant W21 10:41:00 10:53:00 10:01:00
2.Monika Kovaljesko410618W21OK KapelaCRO 10:43:00 10:51:00
3.Vacant W21 10:45:00 10:47:00 10:03:00
4.Marina Kopjar1931982W21Ivan MerzCRO 10:47:00 10:55:00 10:05:00
5.Vacant W21 10:49:00 10:49:00 10:07:00
6.Marijana Žgela337656W21OK KapelaCRO 10:51:00 10:45:00

W35
1.Magdalena Kurfurstova207837W35VSTJ FS PrahaCZE 10:15:00
2.Jela Furuczová511235W35Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:13:00 10:02:00
3.Sharon Crawford992444W35Rocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUSA 10:08:00
4.Christine Roberts33907W35EborienteersGBR 10:12:00
5.Alida Sokolović232290W35OK BjelovarCRO 10:35:00
6.Nikolina ŠantićW35OK BjelovarCRO 10:01:00 10:07:00 10:00:00
7.Ruth Rhodes202163W35Mole Valley OCGBR 10:03:00 10:11:00 10:06:00
8.Clare Durand604040W35Los Angeles Orienteering ClubUSA 10:05:00 10:17:00 10:04:00
9.Lenka Forstova2079501W35MatFyz PrahaCZE 10:07:00 10:09:00 10:10:00
10.Davorka Srebačić1515155W35Ivan MerzCRO 10:09:00 10:37:00 10:20:00
11.Daniela Popović Budi410649W35OK JapeticCRO 10:11:00 10:54:00 11:00:00
12.Melanija Majer1968623W35Ivan MerzCRO 10:13:00 10:19:00 10:30:00
13.Smiljana Janžek422997W35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:15:00 10:25:00 10:18:00
14.Vacant W35 10:17:00 10:33:00 10:14:00
15.Lidija Betić1414144W35Ivan MerzCRO 10:19:00 10:31:00 10:26:00
16.Emilija Ebenspanger247389W35OK KapelaCRO 10:21:00 10:27:00
17.Vacant W35 10:23:00 10:29:00 10:24:00
18.Mirka Jakšić236862W35OK MaksimirCRO 10:25:00 10:23:00 10:28:00
19.Karmen Holenda1965125W35Ivan MerzCRO 10:27:00