v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
10th Memorial of the 7th guard brigade „PUMA“ (TrailO)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 146)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3.

A
1.Marko LeljakAOK MeđimurjeCRO 13:00:00 13:01:00 13:07:00
2.Smiljana JanžekAOK MeđimurjeCRO 13:01:00 13:06:00 13:02:00
3.Vedran TkalecAOK MeđimurjeCRO 13:02:00 13:12:00 13:06:00
4.Robert TkalecAOK MeđimurjeCRO 13:03:00 13:10:00 13:01:00
5.Nikola TkalecAOK MeđimurjeCRO 13:04:00 13:03:00 13:04:00
6.Marina KopjarAIvan MerzCRO 13:05:00 13:07:00 13:03:00
7.Milan TurkaljAIvan MerzCRO 13:06:00 13:09:00 13:05:00

E JUN
1.Julia ZielczynskaE JUNATOMYPOL 14:11:00 13:45:00 14:22:00
2.Agnieška KurminE JUNRASKK - Vilniaus SCLTU 15:00:00 13:43:00 14:24:00
3.Gintarė MikolavičiūtėE JUNRASKK - Vilniaus SCLTU 15:10:00 13:43:00 14:20:00

E OPEN
1.Inês DominguesE OPENPortugalPOR 15:25:00 15:16:00
2.Hannu NiemiE OPENEpilän EsaFIN 14:39:00 15:07:00
3.Liudmyla StoianE OPENUKRAINEUKR 15:14:00 14:34:00
4.Christine RobertsE OPENEborienteersGBR 15:02:00 14:37:00
5.Alessio TenaniE OPENOK PAN KristianstadSWE 15:13:00 14:29:00
6.Joaquim MargaridoE OPENPortugalPOR 14:21:00 15:03:00
7.Sami HyvönenE OPENRasti-PielinenFIN 15:03:00 13:39:00
8.Roland EkelöfE OPENStigmännen Karlshamn OKSWE 14:44:00 14:11:00
9.Bosse SandströmE OPENStångenäs AISSWE 13:57:00 14:35:00
10.Sharon CrawfordE OPENRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUSA 14:48:00
11.Chi Hin LukE OPENScout Orienteering ClubHKG 13:07:00 14:24:00 13:31:00
12.Oleksii KyrychenkoE OPENUKRAINEUKR 13:09:00 14:26:00 13:13:00
13.Ivo TišljarE OPENOK OrionCRO 13:11:00 15:09:00 14:46:00
14.Chun Ho HoE OPENHong Kong Orienteering Cross-Country ClubHKG 13:13:00 15:23:00 13:11:00
15.Zita RukšāneE OPENOK SiguldaLAT 13:15:00 13:15:00 15:09:00
16.Mika Latva-KokkoE OPENNew England OCUSA 13:17:00 13:11:00 13:25:00
17.Tak Kun LiE OPENHong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG 13:19:00 14:35:00 13:15:00
18.Olga KorchaginaE OPENEkaterinburgRUS 13:21:00 14:28:00 14:32:00
19.Sondre Ruud BråtenE OPENNorwegian TeamNOR 13:23:00 15:20:00 14:28:00
20.Kjell LarssonE OPENFrammestads IKSWE 13:25:00 14:38:00 14:27:00
21.Esko JunttilaE OPENMuuramen RastiFIN 13:27:00 14:22:00 13:27:00
22.Lennart WahlgrenE OPENRehns BKSWE 13:29:00 13:39:00 15:18:00
23.Clive AllenE OPENSouthern NavigatorsGBR 13:31:00 14:33:00 13:09:00
24.Libor ForstE OPENMatFyz PrahaCZE 13:33:00 14:01:00 13:37:00
25.Sergii StoianE OPENUKRAINEUKR 13:34:00 15:13:00 14:54:00
26.Cláudio TeresoE OPENPortugalPOR 13:35:00 14:23:00 14:44:00
27.Vitaliy KyrychenkoE OPENUKRAINEUKR 13:37:00 15:22:00 13:49:00
28.Luis GonçalvesE OPENPortugalPOR 13:39:00 14:20:00 15:17:00
29.Ruth RhodesE OPENMole Valley OCGBR 13:41:00 13:55:00 14:56:00
30.Remo MadellaE OPENVIVAIOITA 13:43:00 15:21:00 13:45:00
31.Piotr ZielczynskiE OPENATOMYPOL 13:45:00 13:51:00 14:50:00
32.Clare DurandE OPENLos Angeles Orienteering ClubUSA 13:47:00 14:30:00 14:13:00
33.Iva LovrecE OPENOK VihorCRO 13:49:00 14:29:00 15:24:00
34.Ian DitchfieldE OPENMole Valley OCGBR 13:51:00 15:15:00 14:58:00
35.Bartłomiej MazanE OPENWKS Śląsk WrocławPOL 13:53:00 15:19:00 14:42:00
36.Pentti KoponenE OPENEspoon SuuntaFIN 13:57:00 13:35:00 14:26:00
37.Pavel DudikE OPENJUNIOR O-SPORTCZE 13:59:00 13:17:00 14:36:00
38.Richard KeighleyE OPENWimborne orienteersGBR 14:01:00 14:25:00 15:05:00
39.Erik StålnackeE OPENIFK GöteborgSWE 14:03:00 14:53:00
40.Susy De PieriE OPENCUS Parma OrienteeringITA 14:05:00 13:13:00
41.Atis RukšansE OPENOK SiguldaLAT 14:07:00 15:24:00 14:43:00
42.Owe FredholmE OPENOK LinnéSWE 14:09:00 14:47:00 14:57:00
43.Dušan FuruczE OPENFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:52:00
44.Martin Aarholt WaalerE OPENNorwegian TeamNOR 14:13:00 14:59:00 13:29:00
45.Alexander KobzarevE OPENOrienta PODARUS 14:14:00 14:36:00 15:20:00
46.Anne BragginsE OPENWimborne orienteersGBR 14:15:00 14:34:00 14:31:00
47.Lenka ForstovaE OPENMatFyz PrahaCZE 14:16:00 14:17:00 13:33:00
48.Elena ZhirnovaE OPENOrienta PODARUS 14:17:00 14:42:00 15:00:00
49.Tom DobraE OPENUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 14:18:00 14:03:00 13:55:00
50.Karen DennisE OPENSan Diego OrienteeringUSA 14:19:00 13:21:00 15:21:00
51.Tomislav VarnicaE OPENOK VihorCRO 14:20:00 14:46:00 15:15:00
52.Guntars MankusE OPENSaldus OKLAT 14:21:00 13:53:00 15:11:00
53.Rūta ČaikovskienėE OPENRASKK - Vilniaus SCLTU 14:22:00 13:27:00 14:30:00
54.Zoltán MihácziE OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:23:00 14:19:00 15:22:00
55.Ahmad Saad Abd ElhadiE OPENEgyptian Orienteering FederationEGY 14:24:00 14:50:00 13:17:00
56.Yevhen HoienkoE OPENUKRAINEUKR 14:25:00 13:41:00 15:01:00
57.Ole-Johan WaalerE OPENNorwegian TeamNOR 14:26:00 14:27:00 15:08:00
58.Tomáš LeštínskýE OPENKOB DobruškaCZE 14:27:00 15:11:00 15:23:00
59.Jānis GaidelisE OPENOK StigaLAT 14:28:00 15:17:00 13:23:00
60.Anton PuhovkinE OPENUKRAINEUKR 14:29:00 13:33:00 13:47:00
61.Marco GiovanniniE OPENOK TrzinSLO 14:30:00 14:48:00 13:19:00
62.Lars Jakob WaalerE OPENNorwegian TeamNOR 14:31:00 13:19:00 14:03:00
63.Mateja KerestešE OPENOK TrzinSLO 14:32:00 14:37:00 15:13:00
64.Ari TertsunenE OPENTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.FIN 14:33:00 14:49:00 15:19:00
65.Thorunn Aamodt OvesenE OPENNorwegian TeamNOR 14:35:00 14:40:00 15:04:00
66.Edgar DominguesE OPENPortugalPOR 14:36:00 15:04:00 13:59:00
67.Andrius JovaišaE OPENOSK FalcoLTU 14:37:00 14:41:00 14:17:00
68.Marit WiksellE OPENStora Tuna OKSWE 14:38:00 15:01:00 14:33:00
69.Renato BettinE OPENOR SWALLOWSITA 14:39:00 13:31:00 14:09:00
70.Noritoshi MatsuhashiE OPENTurumai Orienteering clubJPN 14:40:00 15:16:00 14:49:00
71.Emil KacinE OPENOK AzimutSLO 14:41:00 14:09:00 14:05:00
72.Ján FuruczE OPENFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:42:00 15:00:00 13:43:00
73.Pavel ShmatovE OPEN 14:43:00 14:31:00 13:57:00
74.Anatoly BlyakhmanE OPENRostov-on-DonRUS 14:44:00 14:15:00 14:19:00
75.Pavel KurfurstE OPENVSTJ FS PrahaCZE 14:45:00 15:12:00 15:10:00
76.Takuya YAMAGUCHIE OPENWTOC Japan teamJPN 14:46:00 15:08:00 14:47:00
77.John KewleyE OPENManchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR 14:47:00 14:56:00 14:51:00
78.Krešo KerestešE OPENOK TrzinSLO 14:48:00 15:07:00 14:39:00
79.Jānis RukšānsE OPENOK KāpaLAT 14:49:00 13:25:00 13:21:00
80.Martin FredholmE OPENOK LinnéSWE 14:50:00 14:13:00 14:53:00
81.Martin JullumE OPENNorwegian TeamNOR 14:51:00 13:37:00 14:23:00
82.Eva FredholmE OPENOK LinnéSWE 14:52:00 13:29:00 13:51:00
83.Santiago Guillermo Pérez.E OPENVeletaESP 14:53:00 14:05:00 14:59:00
84.Gintaras MikolavičiusE OPENRASKK - Vilniaus SCLTU 14:54:00 14:58:00 14:25:00
85.Koji CHINOE OPENWTOC Japan teamJPN 14:55:00 13:49:00 13:35:00
86.Magdalena KurfurstovaE OPENVSTJ FS PrahaCZE 14:56:00 15:18:00 13:41:00
87.Mykola OpanasenkoE OPENOSK ProlisokUKR 14:57:00 15:06:00 14:15:00
88.Sigurd DæhliE OPENNorwegian TeamNOR 14:58:00 14:55:00 14:55:00
89.Taro KOYAMAE OPENWTOC Japan teamJPN 14:59:00 14:07:00 14:01:00
90.Tatsuyoshi KOIZUMIE OPENWTOC Japan teamJPN 15:01:00 14:43:00 15:02:00
91.Antonio Hernandez Fernan.E OPENE. D. ALCONESP 15:02:00 13:23:00 14:07:00
92.Robertas StankevičE OPENRASKK - Vilniaus SCLTU 15:03:00 15:05:00 14:38:00
93.Michele CeraE OPENASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 15:04:00 13:59:00 15:12:00
94.Masatoshi ARAIE OPENWTOC Japan teamJPN 15:05:00 14:54:00 14:40:00
95.David CotonE OPENWimborne orienteersGBR 15:06:00 14:57:00 14:41:00
96.Jiri KalousekE OPENOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 15:07:00 14:45:00 14:21:00
97.Kentaro IWATAE OPENWTOC Japan teamJPN 15:08:00 13:09:00 13:53:00
98.Haruo KIMURAE OPENWTOC Japan teamJPN 15:09:00 14:51:00 15:14:00
99.Christian GieselerE OPENOLG SiegerlandGER 15:11:00 15:10:00 15:06:00
100.Kyrylo ButskyiE OPENUKRAINEUKR 15:12:00 14:52:00 14:45:00

E PARA
1.Peter RobertsE PARAEborienteersGBR 13:18:00 13:22:00
2.Michael JohanssonE PARAVänersborgs SKSWE 13:12:00 14:14:00
3.Ana MarquesE PARAPortugalPOR 13:56:00 14:12:00
4.Ricardo PintoE PARAPortugalPOR 13:34:00 13:52:00
5.Egil SønsterudbråtenE PARANorwegian TeamNOR 13:08:00 13:42:00 14:00:00
6.Miroslav SpidlenE PARASportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCZE 13:10:00 14:16:00 13:14:00
7.Vjačeslavs LukaševičsE PARAISK KrāslavaLAT 13:12:00 13:50:00 14:04:00
8.Borisas GavrilovasE PARAOSK FalcoLTU 13:14:00 14:18:00 13:28:00
9.Ivica BertolE PARAOK VihorCRO 13:16:00 13:46:00 13:10:00
10.Piergiorgio ZancanaroE PARAASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGITA 13:18:00 13:48:00 14:02:00
11.Eduard OginskiiE PARA 13:20:00 14:08:00 13:56:00
12.Fabio BortolamiE PARAASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGITA 13:22:00 13:24:00 14:06:00
13.Ola JanssonE PARABjörklinge SOKSWE 13:24:00 13:26:00 14:18:00
14.Søren SaxtorphE PARABallerup OKDEN 13:26:00 13:32:00 14:16:00
15.Almos MatulaitisE PARARASKK - Vilniaus SCLTU 13:28:00 14:14:00 13:58:00
16.Inga GunnarssonE PARAOK Pan KristianstadSWE 13:30:00 14:10:00 13:40:00
17.Jana KostovaE PARASportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCZE 13:32:00 13:44:00 13:48:00
18.Arne AskE PARANorwegian TeamNOR 13:36:00 13:14:00 13:32:00
19.Laima LažinskienėE PARAOSK FalcoLTU 13:38:00 13:22:00 13:12:00
20.Rolf KarlssonE PARASurahammars SOKSWE 13:40:00 13:52:00 13:24:00
21.Marina BorisenkovaE PARASCO RussRUS 13:42:00 13:08:00 13:44:00
22.Guntis JakubovskisE PARAIADC AusmaLAT 13:44:00 13:20:00 13:50:00
23.Dmitry DokuchaevE PARAFSKI Mytishinskogo rayona "Radolik"RUS 13:46:00 13:36:00 13:26:00
24.Bohuslav HulkaE PARASportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCZE 13:48:00 14:12:00 14:08:00
25.Dmitry KucherenkoE PARARostov-on-DonRUS 13:50:00 14:06:00 13:42:00
26.David IrvingE PARASan Diego OrienteeringUSA 13:52:00 14:00:00 13:16:00
27.Evaldas ButrimasE PARAOSK FalcoLTU 13:54:00 13:54:00 13:46:00
28.Mauro NardoE PARAASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGITA 13:56:00 13:58:00 14:10:00
29.Tadas ŠimkovičE PARAOSK FalcoLTU 13:58:00 13:16:00 13:20:00
30.Vladimir TroianE PARAOrienta PODARUS 14:00:00 14:04:00 13:36:00
31.Andrejs ŠulcsE PARAOSKB LeonardoLAT 14:02:00 13:38:00 13:08:00
32.Jarmila MrtkovaE PARASportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCZE 14:04:00 13:40:00 13:34:00
33.Knut Terje OvesenE PARANorwegian TeamNOR 14:06:00 14:02:00 13:54:00
34.Hanka DoležalováE PARAOOS VrchlabíCZE 14:08:00 13:10:00 13:38:00
35.Silvia PetruchováE PARAFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:10:00 13:30:00 13:18:00
36.Nobuyuki TAKAYANAGIE PARAWTOC Japan teamJPN 14:34:00 13:28:00 13:30:00