v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kvarner bay challenge 2016 (2 days)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 171)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

Beginners
1.Ana Maja Anderluh235897BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO
2.Karin Pust2069847Beginners

M12
1.Mirko Tišljar2061228M12OK OrionCRO 12:14:00 09:29:00
2.Vibor Strmečki435468M12OK MaksimirCRO 12:16:00 09:23:00
3.Martin Zridkavesely2061844M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:18:00 09:26:00
4.Luka Anderluh895021M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:20:00 09:32:00
5.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 12:22:00 09:17:00
6.Adam Zridkavesely9201067M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:24:00 09:20:00

M14
1.Mario Leitner2025493M14OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:17:00 09:27:00
2.Rudi Marković237596M14OK JapeticCRO 12:19:00 09:30:00
3.Teo Tutić2061270M14OK VihorCRO 12:21:00 09:24:00

M16
1.Vid Kodba364424M16OK VihorCRO 12:00:00 09:13:00
2.Karlo Težak893808M16OK VihorCRO 12:02:00 09:10:00
3.Jura Kukec1289347M16OK VihorCRO 12:04:00 09:01:00
4.Tin Kodba222417M16OK VihorCRO 12:06:00 09:04:00
5.Jan Gobec893811M16OK VihorCRO 12:08:00 09:07:00

M20
1.Matic Blaž9101667M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:02:00 10:29:00
2.Janis Bonek700444M20Austrian junior teamAUT 12:04:00 10:25:00
3.Otakar Hirs416029M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:06:00 10:21:00
4.Petar Gojmerac421656M20Ivan MerzCRO 12:08:00 10:45:00
5.Žan Ravnikar2069796M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:10:00 10:13:00
6.Filip Jurak1999219M20Ivan MerzCRO 12:12:00 10:49:00
7.Vladimir Kelbl9201063M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:14:00 10:37:00
8.Roko Puharić237600M20OK JapeticCRO 12:16:00 10:57:00
9.Clemens Wolfram1500888M20Austrian junior teamAUT 12:18:00 10:33:00
10.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 12:20:00 10:53:00
11.Dominik Kirin237595M20OK JapeticCRO 12:24:00 11:01:00

M21B
1.Luka Kosić237593M21BOK JapeticCRO 12:28:00 09:28:00
2.Javier Luri222418M21BOK VihorCRO 12:30:00 09:31:00
3.Dražen Tutić222408M21BOK VihorCRO 12:32:00 09:22:00
4.Tomaž Pust2088287M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:34:00 09:40:00
5.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša219388M21BOK JelenCRO 12:36:00 09:25:00
6.Žiga Kušar406716M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:38:00 09:34:00
7.Predrag Mađarić1861974M21BIvan MerzCRO 12:40:00 09:46:00
8.Dalibor Stankovski446316M21BOK JelenCRO 12:42:00 09:43:00
9.Jorge Salgado222409M21BOK VihorCRO 12:44:00 09:37:00

M21E
1.Damir Gobec585858M21EOK VihorCRO 12:00:00 09:02:00
2.Oskari Silvennoinen7807105M21EKalevan RastiFIN 12:02:00 10:06:00
3.Stefan Kubelka960201M21EAustrian junior teamAUT 12:04:00 09:14:00
4.Petr Prikryl7030567M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:06:00 09:42:00
5.Jakob Pauser895100M21EAustrian junior teamAUT 12:08:00 09:06:00
6.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 10:38:00
7.Richard Patek976000M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:12:00 10:26:00
8.Tomislav Varnica893831M21EOK VihorCRO 12:14:00 09:10:00
9.Mathias Peter887836M21EAustrian junior teamAUT 12:16:00 09:34:00
10.Santeri Silvennoinen7807103M21EKalevan RastiFIN 12:18:00 10:22:00
11.Felix Hartlieb7010101M21EAustrian junior teamAUT 12:20:00 09:30:00
12.Jernej Zorman9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:22:00 09:46:00
13.Vit Kasal7770000M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:24:00 09:26:00
14.Frane Marković7777733M21EOK JapeticCRO 12:26:00 09:58:00
15.Thomas Polster9600000M21EAustrian junior teamAUT 12:28:00 09:22:00
16.Florian Kurz1970218M21EAustrian junior teamAUT 12:30:00 10:18:00
17.Vladimir Spasić439230M21EOK KapelaCRO 12:32:00 10:46:00
18.Jan KlusacekM21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:34:00 09:50:00
19.Michele Franco1601694M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:36:00 10:50:00
20.Zdenek Stachon7905090M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:38:00 10:02:00
21.Dimitar Dimitrov9995566M21ESarnena GoraBUL 12:40:00 09:16:00
22.Stanislav Mokry886812M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:42:00 10:10:00
23.Vanja Suhina7207153M21EOK KapelaCRO 12:44:00 10:54:00
24.Richard GremmelM21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:46:00 09:18:00
25.Tihomir Despetović7207152M21EOK BjelovarCRO 12:48:00 09:38:00
26.Jan Zhanal1111187M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:50:00 10:42:00
27.Jussi Silvennoinen7807101M21EKalevan RastiFIN 12:52:00 10:14:00
28.Libor Zridkavesely101M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:54:00 09:54:00
29.Branimir Pongrac406701M21EOK JapeticCRO 12:56:00 10:58:00
30.Michele Caraglio502397M21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 12:58:00 10:30:00
31.Luka Filetin7207151M21EOK KapelaCRO 13:00:00 11:02:00
32.Jakub Hruška232254M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:02:00 10:34:00
33.Edi Ocvirk750723M21EOK JapeticCRO 13:04:00 11:10:00
34.Matija Razum7600000M21EOK JapeticCRO 13:08:00 11:18:00

M35
1.Gregor Anderluh305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:48:00 09:29:00
2.Franjo Budi410651M35OK JapeticCRO 12:50:00 09:13:00
3.Pako Delgado893829M35OK VihorCRO 12:52:00 09:21:00
4.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 12:54:00 09:09:00
5.Marko Gamberger700033M35OK VihorCRO 12:56:00 09:17:00
6.Josip Leovac237558M35OK JapeticCRO 12:58:00 09:01:00
7.Bojan Vukelić300743M35OK MaksimirCRO 13:00:00 09:25:00
8.Goran Habjanec364421M35OK VihorCRO 13:02:00
9.Markus Moerth9900005M35OLT TransdanubienAUT 13:04:00 09:05:00
10.Robert Orehoci895099M35OK BjelovarCRO 13:06:00 09:33:00
11.Lino Legac700030M35OK JapeticCRO 13:10:00 09:41:00

M45
1.Marco Giovannini52797M45OK TrzinSLO 12:45:00 10:13:00
2.Petar Strmečki236879M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:47:00 10:37:00
3.Dario Štambuk7111959M45Ivan MerzCRO 12:49:00 10:22:00
4.Radenko Romanović364384M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:51:00 10:31:00
5.Ivo Tišljar46460M45OK OrionCRO 12:53:00 10:16:00
6.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45Ivan MerzCRO 12:55:00 10:34:00
7.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 12:57:00 10:19:00
8.Miroslav Besten446317M45OK JelenCRO 12:59:00 10:28:00
9.Andrej Smerke236859M45OK MaksimirCRO 13:01:00 10:25:00
10.Marijan Bogović446318M45OK JelenCRO 13:03:00 10:40:00
11.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 13:07:00 10:46:00

M55
1.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:11:00 10:21:00
2.Nenad Lovrec893813M55OK VihorCRO 12:13:00 10:18:00
3.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 12:15:00 10:24:00

M60
1.Valentin Pidner9061156M60Austrian junior teamAUT 12:01:00 10:01:00
2.Stefano Zonato502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFIN 12:03:00 09:55:00
3.Franz Nagele8623921M60Austrian junior teamAUT 12:05:00 09:58:00
4.*KH M65* Turkalj1946000M60Ivan MerzCRO 12:07:00 10:04:00

OPEN
1.Luka Gojmerac5724OPENIvan MerzCRO
2.Jelena Gojmerac5729OPENIvan MerzCRO
3.Marta Gojmerac211531OPENIvan MerzCRO
4.Pekka Peltonen201843OPENMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN
5.Pertti Sainio2056220OPENKeravan UrheilijatFIN

W12
1.Magdalena Težak409107W12OK VihorCRO 12:30:00 09:47:00
2.Leire Delgado Sršen2045653W12OK VihorCRO 12:32:00 09:44:00
3.Kira Delgado Sršen2045652W12OK VihorCRO 12:34:00 09:50:00
4.Marta Kukec1968042W12OK VihorCRO 12:38:00 09:56:00
5.Dora Vukelić2061276W12OK MaksimirCRO 12:42:00 10:02:00

W14
1.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:27:00 09:05:00
2.Jelena Lesjak237556W14OK JapeticCRO 12:29:00 09:02:00

W16
1.Katarina Kušar2077851W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:01:00 09:06:00
2.Iva Jakopec237598W16OK JapeticCRO 12:03:00 09:09:00
3.Ana Srebačić1717177W16Ivan MerzCRO 12:05:00 09:12:00
4.Eva Magdić Govedarica237599W16OK JapeticCRO 12:07:00 09:03:00
5.Lucija Gojmerac206442W16Ivan MerzCRO 12:09:00 09:00:00
6.Hana Škugor1408127W16OK JapeticCRO 12:11:00 09:15:00

W20
1.Ani Berger2010992W20Austrian junior teamAUT 12:51:00 10:52:00
2.Mia Lovrec893816W20OK VihorCRO 12:53:00 11:00:00
3.Jasmina Gassner990310W20Austrian junior teamAUT 12:55:00 10:40:00
4.Monika Ravnikar9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:57:00 10:44:00
5.Tina Tiefenböck1500999W20Austrian junior teamAUT 12:59:00 10:56:00
6.Ana Tišljar2069559W20OK OrionCRO 13:01:00 11:04:00
7.Rosa Trummer1999812W20Austrian junior teamAUT 13:03:00 10:48:00
8.Iva Lovrec893815W20OK VihorCRO 13:07:00 11:08:00
9.Pia Ocvirk998020W20OK JapeticCRO 13:11:00 11:24:00

W21B
1.Tanya Dimitrova9555406W21BSarnena GoraBUL 12:35:00 09:42:00
2.Maja Pongrac410653W21BOK JapeticCRO 12:37:00 09:51:00
3.Greta Pizzolato248929W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:39:00 09:54:00
4.Barbara Kušar2054461W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:41:00 09:45:00
5.Maria Zebele9226349W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:43:00 09:39:00
6.Barbora Stachonova7906090W21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:45:00 09:48:00

W21E
1.Ivana Gobec700021W21EOK VihorCRO 12:01:00 09:00:00
2.Monika Kovaljesko7207170W21EOK KapelaCRO 12:03:00 09:16:00
3.Dora Težak893830W21EOK VihorCRO 12:05:00 11:16:00
4.Suzana Drevenšek886210W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:07:00 09:20:00
5.Ana Beblek219395W21EOK JelenCRO 12:09:00 09:04:00
6.Tarja Silvennoinen7807102W21EKalevan RastiFIN 12:11:00 09:40:00
7.Magdalena Tuzilova2020737W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:13:00 09:48:00
8.Marija Štambuk7041999W21EIvan MerzCRO 12:15:00 09:36:00
9.Siiri Silvennoinen7807104W21EKalevan RastiFIN 12:17:00 09:32:00
10.Antonija Orlić886601W21EOK BjelovarCRO 12:19:00 10:04:00
11.Adéla Indráková897391W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:21:00 09:44:00
12.Emilia Msp Rantanen525255W21EKalevan RastiFIN 12:23:00 10:08:00
13.Lenka PoklopovaW21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:24:00 09:46:00
14.Katerina Chroma8939W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:25:00 09:12:00
15.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:27:00 09:28:00
16.Barbora Hruskova1668661W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:29:00 09:08:00
17.Mojca Flerin1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:31:00 09:52:00
18.Natalia Hiklova1633330W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:33:00 09:24:00
19.Kristina Krznar7772222W21EOK JapeticCRO 12:35:00 09:56:00
20.Johanna Trummer600606W21EAustrian junior teamAUT 12:37:00 10:00:00
21.Eva Ocvirk700027W21EOK JapeticCRO 12:39:00 10:12:00
22.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008W21EOK MaksimirCRO 12:43:00 10:20:00
23.Mirja Pavić1403140W21EOK JapeticCRO 12:47:00 10:28:00

W35
1.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 12:19:00 10:45:00
2.Daniela Popović Budi410649W35OK JapeticCRO 12:21:00 11:00:00
3.Bernardica Stipic2067883W35OK VihorCRO 12:23:00 10:36:00
4.Davorka Srebačić1919197W35Ivan MerzCRO 12:25:00 10:57:00
5.Nikolina Šantić232216W35OK BjelovarCRO 12:27:00 10:39:00
6.Matea Sršen442573W35OK VihorCRO 12:29:00 10:48:00
7.Lidija Detić1414144W35Ivan MerzCRO 12:31:00 10:42:00
8.Marija Anderluh50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:33:00 10:33:00
9.Mirka Jakšić236862W35OK MaksimirCRO 12:35:00 11:03:00
10.Sonja Lesjak237553W35OK JapeticCRO 12:37:00 10:51:00
11.Silke Hochwieser9082072W35OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:39:00 10:54:00
12.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373W35OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:41:00 11:06:00

W45
1.Kalcich Licia210463W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:53:00 10:06:00
2.Darinka Lovrec893814W45OK VihorCRO 12:55:00 10:03:00
3.Branka Fabek237592W45OK JapeticCRO 12:57:00 10:09:00
4.Maja Cvitković636977W45OK VihorCRO 13:01:00 10:15:00