v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP SKI O 2019 in SKI SOL->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 29)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M17
1.Aljaž Kerševan8632326M17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 09:30:00
2.Nik Gregorič8632320M17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 09:30:00
3.Vid Štor8632334M17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 09:30:00
4.Manuel Alberto Montes8632314M17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 09:30:00

M20
1.Matic Blaž8632317M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 09:30:00
2.Matej Škarabot8632307M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:30:00
3.Gašper Petrovič8632328M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:30:00

M21E
1.Jan Šalamun8632324M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:30:00
2.Martin Fürnkranz223703M21ENaturfreunde LinzAUT 09:30:00
3.Stanko Čufer8632306M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 09:30:00
4.Jošt Lapajne8654091M21EOK AzimutSLO 09:30:00
5.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21EOK AzimutSLO 09:30:00
6.Blaž Petrovič8632308M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:30:00
7.Dušan Petrovič8632327M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:30:00
8.Boris Eržen8632310M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 09:30:00
9.Iztok Rojc8632315M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:30:00

M40
1.Klemen Kenda8654102M40OK AzimutSLO 09:30:00
2.Günter Kradischnig8611028M40OLC GrazAUT 09:30:00
3.Igor Bončina8654093M40OK AzimutSLO 09:30:00
4.Miro Šalamun8632321M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:30:00
5.Miha Škarabot8632335M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:30:00
6.Roman Sladič8632322M40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 09:30:00

Ž17
1.Anja Škarabot8632331Ž17Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:30:00
2.Klara Mahkovec8632309Ž17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 09:30:00
3.Ema Gregorčič8632313Ž17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 09:30:00
4.Tinkara Stres8632325Ž17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 09:30:00

Ž21E
1.Ana Pribaković Borštnik8654094Ž21EOrientacijski klub TivoliSLO 09:30:00
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek8654103Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 09:30:00

ŽB
1.Alenka Škarabot8632316ŽBOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:30:00