v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2020 (5 days)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 177)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

BEGINERS
1.Anabel Redondo Barthelem.2115396BEGINERSMalarrutaESP 09:08:00 19:04:00 09:22:00
2.Viktoria Šantić411359BEGINERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:02:00 09:14:00 19:01:00 09:07:00 09:34:00
3.Vacant BEGINERS 15:04:00 09:04:00 19:07:00 09:01:00 09:24:00
4.Veronika Šantić232216BEGINERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:06:00 09:06:00 19:08:00 09:03:00 09:20:00
5.Axel Renner46374BEGINERSOLC GrazAUT 15:08:00 09:16:00 19:02:00 09:11:00 09:26:00
6.Gloria Šantić232287BEGINERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:10:00 09:10:00 19:06:00 09:13:00 09:30:00
7.Veronika Teringlová2081379BEGINERSTJ OB České BudějoviceCZE 15:12:00 09:12:00 19:03:00 09:09:00 09:18:00
8.Mandy Millar730073BEGINERSLagan Valley OrienteersIRL 15:14:00 19:09:00 09:32:00
9.Ana MarkulinBEGINERS 15:16:00 09:02:00 19:05:00 09:05:00 09:28:00

M10
1.David Matanovic1100107M10Västerviks orienteringsklubbSWE 15:28:00 09:03:00 19:01:00 09:23:00 09:02:00
2.Elias Mühlbacher8260310M10NF SteiermarkAUT 15:30:00 09:01:00 19:03:00 09:21:00 09:04:00
3.Samuel Saranen7207733M10PihkaniskatFIN 15:32:00 09:07:00 19:04:00 09:25:00 09:06:00
4.Vacant M10 15:34:00 09:05:00 19:02:00 09:19:00 09:08:00

M12
1.Enej ŠucM12OK KomendaSLO 19:08:00 09:14:00 09:42:00
2.Vacant M12 15:04:00 09:39:00 19:11:00 09:20:00 09:36:00
3.Jaime Redondo Barthelemy2021469M12MalarrutaESP 15:06:00 09:35:00 19:09:00
4.John Anana7207732M12PihkaniskatFIN 15:08:00 09:37:00 19:12:00 09:16:00 09:40:00
5.Bruno Forst232208M12OK DobříšCZE 15:10:00

M14
1.Vojtěch Teringl232980M14TJ OB České BudějoviceCZE 15:22:00 09:44:00 19:48:00 09:41:00 09:27:00
2.Lucas Tamas8639493M14Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareROU 15:24:00 09:40:00 19:45:00 09:47:00 09:23:00
3.Vacant M14 15:26:00 09:42:00 19:46:00 09:43:00 09:25:00
4.Simon Vitecek8080630M14Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE 15:28:00
5.Magnus Svaland Dale7207232M14OL Vallset/StangeNOR 15:30:00 09:46:00 19:47:00 09:45:00 09:29:00

M16
1.Wiktor Müller8040409M16UMKS KwidzynPOL 19:32:00 09:04:00 09:04:00
2.Ondrej Forsterevicz2045302M16OK DobříšCZE 15:53:00
3.Jarne Thiels8040428M16OmegaBEL 15:55:00 09:02:00 19:35:00 09:10:00 09:10:00
4.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseITA 15:57:00 09:04:00 19:33:00 09:06:00 09:02:00
5.Tihon Salopek8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCRO 15:59:00 09:08:00 19:36:00 09:08:00 09:06:00

M17-20
1.Fulop Jacsev1420295M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:01:00 09:57:00 19:07:00 09:19:00 09:31:00
2.Frigyes Küronya8637649M17-20Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 15:03:00 09:47:00 19:10:00 09:21:00 09:37:00
3.András Csontos8637650M17-20Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 15:07:00 09:55:00 19:08:00 09:37:00 09:25:00
4.Bálint Szele8238328M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:09:00 10:01:00 19:01:00 09:31:00 09:19:00
5.Vacant M17-20 15:11:00 09:59:00 19:04:00 09:25:00 09:21:00
6.András Balogh2111520M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:13:00 09:53:00 19:11:00 09:27:00 09:35:00
7.Grzegorz Porzycz8656099M17-20UKS Azymut 45 GdyniaPOL 15:15:00 09:51:00 19:02:00 09:33:00 09:29:00
8.Péter Molnár8221822M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:17:00 10:05:00 19:05:00 09:35:00 09:27:00
9.Jostein Svaland Dale8628577M17-20Ås-NMBU OrienteringNOR 15:19:00 10:03:00 19:06:00 09:29:00 09:33:00
10.Zsigmond Jámbor2092462M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:21:00 09:45:00 19:03:00 09:39:00 09:39:00

M21
1.Zoltán Bognár8111011M21Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:05:00 09:52:00 19:46:00 10:08:00 09:49:00
2.Jan Vitecek8720322M21Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE 15:12:00
3.Konsta Vanhanen8647276M21Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 15:14:00 09:56:00 19:42:00
4.Juha Sundman1399941M21Turun MetsänkävijätFIN 15:16:00 09:48:00 19:45:00 10:02:00 09:39:00
5.Márton Erdős1396163M21NagykanizsaHUN 15:18:00 09:54:00 19:38:00 10:00:00 09:45:00
6.Marcel Würsten8200995M21OL MALAKALSUI 15:22:00 10:04:00 19:44:00 10:10:00 09:43:00
7.Jakub Forst236022M21OK DobříšCZE 15:24:00
8.Levente Szalay8122499M21Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:26:00 10:02:00 19:43:00 10:06:00 09:51:00
9.Patrick Würsten8030799M21OL MALAKALSUI 15:28:00 09:50:00 19:40:00 10:14:00 09:47:00
10.Gergő Gábor Péri7991224M21Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:30:00 09:58:00 19:39:00 10:12:00 09:41:00
11.Vacant M21 15:32:00 10:00:00 19:41:00 10:04:00 09:53:00

M21B
1.Paul Pacher960906M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 15:01:00 09:41:00 19:49:00 09:36:00 09:26:00
2.Dávid Harmath8648825M21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 15:03:00 09:43:00 19:51:00 09:40:00 09:22:00
3.Erno Puupponen7121173M21BEspoon SuuntaFIN 15:05:00 09:47:00 19:50:00 09:38:00 09:24:00
4.Vacant M21B 15:07:00 09:45:00 19:52:00 09:34:00 09:28:00
5.Felician Bele1006678M21BClubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareROU 15:20:00 09:52:00 19:37:00 10:08:00 09:49:00

M35
1.Timotej ŠucM35OK KomendaSLO 19:21:00 09:17:00 09:17:00
2.Luka Filetin7207151M35OK KapelaCRO 15:23:00 09:29:00
3.Stephan Haenelt8637584M35OL-Team FilderGER 15:25:00 09:35:00 19:14:00 09:15:00 09:15:00
4.Petr Boranek9101108M35Czech Trimtex teamCZE 15:27:00 09:23:00 19:13:00 09:13:00 09:13:00
5.Oleg Shcheglov633336M35O-TulaRUS 15:29:00 09:21:00 19:18:00 09:07:00 09:01:00
6.Vacant M35 15:31:00 09:27:00 19:19:00 09:01:00 09:07:00
7.Michael RoseM35Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 15:33:00 09:19:00 19:16:00 09:03:00 09:09:00
8.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 15:35:00 09:25:00 19:15:00 09:09:00 09:05:00
9.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 15:37:00 09:33:00 19:20:00 09:11:00 09:11:00
10.Attila Szabo232790M35WATAUT 15:39:00 09:31:00 19:17:00 09:05:00 09:03:00

M45
1.Pataki Gábor670122M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 19:23:00 09:34:00 09:46:00
2.Tomasz Müller8230568M45UMKS KwidzynPOL 19:15:00 09:42:00 09:58:00
3.Predrag Markulinčić123456M45OK MeđimurjeCRO 15:01:00 09:34:00 09:30:00 09:44:00
4.Ivan Millar1707173M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 15:03:00 09:40:00 19:21:00 09:26:00 09:56:00
5.Arnstein Dale7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNOR 15:05:00 09:32:00 19:14:00 09:36:00 10:00:00
6.Javier Redondo Gonzalez2104752M45MalarrutaESP 15:07:00 09:12:00
7.Boris Kastner8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 15:09:00 09:12:00 19:16:00 09:24:00 09:32:00
8.Vacant M45 15:11:00 09:26:00 19:25:00 09:18:00 10:04:00
9.Alberto Grilli8488388M45Punto NordITA 15:13:00 09:30:00 19:24:00 09:38:00 09:42:00
10.Relu Tamas1006666M45Clubul Sportiv SPRIA Baia SprieROU 15:15:00 09:28:00 19:19:00 09:14:00 09:48:00
11.Gérald Souweine8004333M45ASUB OrientationBEL 15:17:00 09:22:00 19:20:00 09:28:00 09:54:00
12.Wilfried Renner8300400M45OLC GrazAUT 15:19:00 09:14:00 19:13:00 09:20:00 09:40:00
13.Herfried Trummer8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAUT 15:21:00 09:36:00 19:17:00 09:16:00 09:36:00
14.Markus Thoman8100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 15:23:00 09:20:00 19:22:00 09:46:00 09:52:00
15.Stefano Brambilla7203667M45CO2ITA 15:25:00 09:24:00 19:27:00 09:22:00 09:50:00
16.Bogdan Rycerski8061271M45Polish Army 15BZPOL 15:27:00 09:18:00 19:28:00 09:32:00 09:38:00
17.Hannes Pacher8011559M45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 15:29:00 09:38:00 19:18:00 09:44:00 10:02:00
18.Thomas Mühlbacher446312M45NF SteiermarkAUT 15:31:00 09:16:00 19:26:00 09:40:00 09:34:00

M55
1.Aki Saranen8681440M55PihkaniskatFIN 15:41:00 10:07:00 19:41:00 09:44:00 09:04:00
2.Guttorm Egge1302878M55IL GeoFormNOR 15:43:00 09:59:00 19:46:00 09:50:00 09:06:00
3.Radek Teringl8028835M55TJ OB České BudějoviceCZE 15:45:00 10:01:00 19:45:00 09:52:00 09:08:00
4.Gianluca Di Stefano8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 15:47:00 09:51:00 19:44:00 09:56:00 09:10:00
5.Philippe Taelemans7805907M55ASUB OrientationBEL 15:49:00 09:57:00 19:47:00 09:58:00 09:02:00
6.Gábor Erdős423896M55NagykanizsaHUN 15:51:00 09:53:00 19:40:00 09:46:00 09:16:00
7.Vacant M55 15:53:00 09:55:00 19:43:00 09:42:00 09:14:00
8.Daniel Würsten8220661M55OL MALAKALSUI 15:55:00 10:03:00 19:42:00 09:48:00 09:12:00
9.Kari Lehto8802019M55Turun MetsänkävijätFIN 15:57:00 10:05:00 19:48:00 09:54:00 09:18:00

M60
1.Dr. Ivo BelanM60 19:11:00
2.Anders Sjöholm7140808M60OK TrianFIN 15:39:00 09:23:00 19:14:00 10:19:00 09:53:00
3.Roman Sladić442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 15:41:00 09:19:00
4.Georges Barbier7793304M60ASUB BruxellesBEL 15:43:00 09:17:00 19:10:00 10:15:00 09:49:00
5.Dominique Bruylant8182129M60ASUB OrientationBEL 15:45:00 09:13:00 19:12:00 10:17:00 09:51:00
6.Paul Alle8002080M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 15:47:00 09:21:00 19:13:00 10:13:00 09:47:00

OPEN L
1.Stefano Raus8516730OPEN LOrienteering PergineITA 09:07:00 19:30:00 09:49:00
2.Alize Bosio2065899OPEN LOrienteering PergineITA 09:15:00 19:26:00 09:45:00
3.Chiara Dalla Santa210697OPEN LOrienteering PergineITA 09:11:00 19:28:00 09:53:00
4.Danko PlešeOPEN LOK VihorCRO 19:29:00
5.Vacant OPEN L 15:41:00 09:01:00 19:24:00 09:04:00 09:47:00
6.Vacant OPEN L 15:45:00 09:09:00 19:27:00 09:06:00 09:41:00
7.Vacant OPEN L 15:47:00 09:05:00 19:23:00 09:02:00 09:43:00
8.Vacant OPEN L 15:49:00 09:17:00 19:25:00 09:10:00 09:55:00
9.Martin Brantner7113114OPEN LHSV Wr. NeustadtAUT 15:51:00 09:13:00

OPEN S
1.Vacant OPEN S 15:25:00 09:02:00 19:21:00 09:28:00 10:06:00
2.Mario Matanovic1981071OPEN SVästerviks orienteringsklubbSWE 15:27:00 09:06:00 19:22:00 09:26:00 09:58:00
3.Vacant OPEN S 15:29:00 09:16:00 19:18:00 09:24:00 10:00:00
4.Vacant OPEN S 15:31:00 09:12:00 19:17:00 09:22:00 10:08:00
5.Vacant OPEN S 15:33:00 09:04:00 19:24:00 09:34:00 09:56:00
6.Gerhild Pacher8012364OPEN SSU Schöckl GrazAUT 15:35:00 09:14:00 19:20:00 09:20:00 09:54:00
7.Inger Svaland2056906OPEN SOL Vallset/StangeNOR 15:37:00 09:10:00 19:23:00 09:32:00 10:02:00
8.Vacant OPEN S 15:39:00 09:08:00 19:19:00 09:30:00 10:04:00

W10
1.Filip Anelys1301770W10Clubul Sportiv SPRIA Baia SprieROU 15:15:00 09:17:00 19:09:00 09:35:00 09:18:00
2.Vacant W10 15:20:00 09:11:00 19:05:00 09:31:00 09:14:00
3.Vacant W10 15:22:00 09:15:00 19:07:00 09:33:00 09:12:00
4.Alice Matanovic1120813W10Västerviks orienteringsklubbSWE 15:24:00 09:13:00 19:08:00 09:27:00 09:16:00
5.Vacant W10 15:26:00 09:09:00 19:06:00 09:29:00 09:10:00

W12
1.Silvia Di Stefano8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseITA 15:14:00 09:31:00 19:14:00 09:30:00 09:48:00
2.Vacant W12 15:16:00 09:27:00 19:16:00 09:32:00 09:50:00
3.Julie Forsterevicz2067311W12OK DobříšCZE 15:18:00
4.Vacant W12 15:20:00 09:25:00 19:13:00 09:28:00 09:44:00

W14
1.Dorja Salopek8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCRO 15:32:00 09:22:00 19:29:00 09:54:00 09:48:00
2.Vacant W14 15:34:00 09:20:00 19:28:00 09:48:00 09:52:00
3.Liana Thiels8090507W14OmegaBEL 15:36:00 09:24:00 19:27:00 09:50:00 09:50:00
4.Vacant W14 15:38:00 09:18:00 19:26:00 09:52:00 09:46:00

W16
1.Iga Müller8051213W16UMKS KwidzynPOL 19:52:00 09:57:00 09:17:00
2.Vacant W16 15:56:00 09:52:00 19:53:00 09:51:00 09:21:00
3.Johanna Thoman8091104W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 15:58:00 09:50:00 19:51:00 09:55:00 09:15:00
4.Vendula Teringlová8116671W16TJ OB České BudějoviceCZE 16:00:00 09:54:00 19:50:00 09:53:00 09:19:00

W17-20
1.Pataki Virag Lara911002W17-20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 09:33:00
2.Vacant W17-20 15:36:00 09:43:00 19:25:00 09:07:00 09:37:00
3.Julia Wipfli8081202W17-20OL MALAKALSUI 15:38:00 09:45:00 19:26:00 09:09:00 09:35:00
4.Vacant W17-20 15:40:00 09:47:00 19:24:00 09:11:00 09:31:00
5.Vacant W17-20 15:42:00 09:49:00 19:23:00 09:05:00 09:29:00

W21
1.Marta Scapin1428408W21A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 09:28:00 19:03:00 09:47:00 09:12:00
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 09:49:00 09:20:00
3.Paula Pavlin8231003W21OK VihorCRO 15:02:00
4.Karolina Borankova9102089W21Czech Trimtex teamCZE 15:04:00 09:20:00 19:02:00 09:41:00 09:24:00
5.Lisa Pacher8030494W21SU Schöckl GrazAUT 15:06:00 09:32:00 19:04:00 09:51:00 09:18:00
6.Sonja Würsten8290497W21OL MALAKALSUI 15:08:00 09:24:00 19:07:00 09:43:00 09:16:00
7.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21CO2ITA 15:10:00 09:22:00 19:05:00 09:53:00 09:14:00
8.Vacant W21 15:12:00 09:26:00 19:06:00 09:45:00 09:22:00
9.Ines Kos2128411W21OK KapelaCRO 15:14:00 09:34:00
10.Maiju Oksanen9999099W21SK PohjantähtiFIN 15:16:00 09:30:00 19:08:00

W21B
1.Katharina Thoman2068126W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 15:09:00 09:36:00 19:30:00 10:12:00 09:44:00
2.Monika Würsten1030799W21BOL MALAKALSUI 15:11:00 09:30:00 19:32:00 10:14:00 09:34:00
3.Viktoria Tanczer232791W21BWATAUT 15:13:00 09:38:00 19:36:00 10:16:00 09:36:00
4.Gina Tamas1006665W21BClubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareROU 15:17:00 09:28:00 19:37:00 10:18:00 09:38:00
5.Vacant W21B 15:19:00 09:26:00 19:31:00 10:20:00 09:42:00
6.Joanne Anana-saranen8681450W21BPihkaniskatFIN 15:21:00 09:40:00 19:33:00 10:08:00 09:32:00
7.Kerstin Thoman2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 15:23:00 09:32:00 19:34:00 10:06:00 09:40:00

W35
1.Nikolina Šantić1420813W35OK BjelovarCRO 15:36:00 09:27:00 19:29:00 09:31:00 09:05:00
2.Sally Calland7003231W35Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 15:38:00 09:21:00 19:34:00 09:23:00 09:21:00
3.Júlia Juhász2092464W35Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 15:40:00 09:25:00 19:33:00 09:27:00 09:09:00
4.Kerry Corkery7201874W35Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 15:42:00 09:35:00 19:32:00 09:29:00 09:17:00
5.Camilla Matanovic1981121W35Västerviks orienteringsklubbSWE 15:44:00 09:39:00 19:31:00 09:17:00 09:03:00
6.Željka Fištrek2144746W35OK KapelaCRO 15:46:00 09:37:00
7.Jana Forstereviczová2082934W35OK DobříšCZE 15:48:00
8.Anna Stepanova1301411W35O-TulaRUS 15:50:00 09:33:00 19:35:00 09:35:00 09:15:00
9.Martina Teringlova7206551W35TJ OB České BudějoviceCZE 15:52:00 09:19:00 19:30:00 09:25:00 09:13:00
10.Vicky MccreadieW35Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 15:54:00 09:31:00 19:36:00 09:19:00 09:07:00
11.Vacant W35 15:56:00 09:29:00 19:28:00 09:21:00 09:11:00
12.Ágnes Erdősné Németh423897W35NagykanizsaHUN 15:58:00 09:23:00 19:37:00 09:33:00 09:19:00

W45
1.Audrun Utskarpen504728W45IL GeoFormNOR 15:42:00 10:00:00 19:44:00 10:09:00 09:01:00
2.Barbara Kastner8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 15:44:00 10:06:00 19:38:00 10:05:00 09:09:00
3.Tzvetanka Vassileva2029966W45CO2ITA 15:46:00 10:08:00 19:40:00 10:11:00 09:03:00
4.Vacant W45 15:48:00 10:10:00 19:43:00 10:01:00 09:05:00
5.Sarah CrayW45Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 15:50:00 10:04:00 19:42:00 10:03:00 09:07:00
6.Corinne Servais7484937W45ASUB BruxellesBEL 15:52:00 10:02:00 19:39:00 10:07:00 09:11:00
7.Maud Barthelemy1415202W45OC MünchenGER 15:54:00 09:58:00 19:41:00 09:59:00 09:13:00

W55
1.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 09:07:00 19:19:00 09:58:00 09:33:00
2.Raija Säteri1400495W55Turun MetsänkävijätFIN 19:20:00
3.Licia Kalcich210463W55CO2ITA 15:48:00 09:01:00 19:18:00 10:02:00 09:37:00
4.Vacant W55 15:50:00 09:03:00 19:21:00 10:00:00 09:39:00
5.Agata Porzycz886301W55UKS Azymut 45 GdyniaPOL 15:52:00 09:05:00 19:17:00 09:56:00 09:35:00