v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP Šolsko 2020->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 155)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

Dijaki
1.Cris WEBERDijaki 10:15:00
2.Timotej HRIBARDijaki 10:19:00
3.Matevž KUNCDijaki 10:23:00
4.Primož GANTARDijaki 10:27:00
5.Aljaž OBIDDijaki 10:31:00
6.Matevž GOLOBDijaki 10:35:00
7.Anej LOGARDijaki 10:39:00
8.David JAGODIČDijaki 10:43:00
9.Gal PAVLINIČDijaki 10:47:00
10.Aljaž BERLECDijaki 10:51:00
11.Luka BOJKOVIČDijaki 10:55:00
12.Gabriel DOMINKODijaki 10:59:00
13.Max KOTNIKDijaki 11:03:00
14.Maj NOVAKDijaki 11:07:00
15.Izak POLJANŠEKDijaki 11:11:00
16.Peter VOVKDijaki 11:15:00
17.Luka PRISTOVNIKDijaki 11:19:00
18.Jakob NOVAKDijaki 11:23:00
19.Urban KRKOČDijaki 11:27:00
20.Tilen ZUPANDijaki 11:31:00
21.Martin JEVŠEVARDijaki 11:35:00
22.Nejc TURKDijaki 11:39:00
23.Julijan KAVČIČDijaki 11:43:00
24.David MEDVEŠEKDijaki 11:47:00
25.Nejc MOJŠKERCDijaki 11:51:00
26.Jurij ROŽANECDijaki 11:55:00
27.Miklavž GRUMDijaki 11:59:00
28.Martin TRAJBARIČDijaki 12:03:00

Dijakinje
1.Nika ŠKODIČDijakinje 10:29:00
2.Zala FERENCDijakinje 10:33:00
3.Tina KERNDijakinje 10:37:00
4.Zala ŠPENKODijakinje 10:41:00
5.Katja BABIČDijakinje 10:45:00
6.Karin PUSTDijakinje 10:49:00
7.Tajda RAZPETDijakinje 10:53:00
8.Manja LEBANDijakinje 10:57:00
9.Lana MOHORIČDijakinje 11:01:00
10.Teja TUŠARDijakinje 11:05:00
11.Nika RAVNIKARDijakinje 11:09:00
12.Tjaša URŠIČDijakinje 11:13:00
13.Nives JUHANTDijakinje 11:17:00
14.Lotti PŠENIČNIKDijakinje 11:21:00
15.Maša HAJDINJAKDijakinje 11:25:00
16.Lucija KAVČIČDijakinje 11:29:00
17.Hana LAZARDijakinje 11:33:00
18.Vita MALUSDijakinje 11:37:00
19.Živa OBLAKDijakinje 11:41:00
20.Nika NOVAKDijakinje 11:45:00

Učenci
1.Borut GANTARUčenci 10:15:00
2.Valentin KAVČIČUčenci 10:17:00
3.Domen LEBANUčenci 10:19:00
4.Žan GNEZDAUčenci 10:21:00
5.Enej ČESNIKUčenci 10:23:00
6.Božo BIZJAKUčenci 10:25:00
7.Tadej LIKARUčenci 10:27:00
8.Rok BOGATAJUčenci 10:29:00
9.Aljaž ŠKVARČAUčenci 10:31:00
10.Aljoša FAŠUNUčenci 10:33:00
11.Matajž Franci SELANUčenci 10:35:00
12.Martin ŠUBELJUčenci 10:37:00
13.Dan KAVČIČUčenci 10:39:00
14.Matija KAVČIČUčenci 10:41:00
15.Matic MLAKARUčenci 10:43:00
16.Rok ILOVARUčenci 10:45:00
17.Nejc DOBRAVECUčenci 10:47:00
18.Svit KODERUčenci 10:49:00
19.Jakob ZUPANČIČUčenci 10:51:00
20.Dominik PISKUčenci 10:53:00
21.Miha DOLENCUčenci 10:55:00
22.Timotej KOSUčenci 10:57:00
23.David KRIŽNARUčenci 10:59:00
24.Blaž ŠUBICUčenci 11:01:00
25.Tadej KASTELECUčenci 11:03:00
26.Grega JORDANUčenci 11:05:00
27.Luka MOREUčenci 11:07:00
28.Rok GREGORIČUčenci 11:09:00
29.Nejc ŠTRUKELJUčenci 11:11:00
30.Nino HEBAR KOSIUčenci 11:13:00
31.Žan PEVECUčenci 11:15:00
32.Janez SIRCUčenci 11:17:00
33.Matic MUNDAUčenci 11:19:00
34.Simon ŠTUHECUčenci 11:21:00
35.Simon Erik JEREBIČUčenci 11:23:00
36.Nejc TRUNKUčenci 11:25:00
37.Lev ŽIŽEKUčenci 11:27:00
38.Jaka SELJAKUčenci 11:29:00
39.Luka SELJAKUčenci 11:31:00
40.Luka MATUŠANUčenci 11:33:00
41.Miloš RADAKOVIČUčenci 11:35:00
42.Marko VAJDIČUčenci 11:37:00
43.Anej ZAJECUčenci 11:39:00
44.David FESELUčenci 11:41:00
45.Jure BOŽIČUčenci 11:43:00
46.Arti BRUČIUčenci 11:45:00
47.Vid FAGANELUčenci 11:47:00
48.Aljaž KERŠEVANUčenci 11:49:00
49.Jakob PEČENKOUčenci 11:51:00
50.Tine NOVAKUčenci 11:53:00
51.Denis PREMRNUčenci 11:55:00
52.Žan ŠTRUKELJUčenci 11:57:00
53.Gal SMOLEUčenci 11:59:00
54.Miha MOZETIČUčenci 12:01:00
55.Lenart HRASTNIKUčenci 12:03:00
56.Jan COKANUčenci 12:05:00
57.Žiga HRUPUčenci 12:07:00
58.Tine RUPNIKUčenci 12:09:00

Učenke
1.Ana Lenka BEDRAČ PLAZOVN.Učenke 10:30:00
2.Lana LEŠNIKUčenke 10:32:00
3.Lara EICHMEIERUčenke 10:34:00
4.Ajda DOVNIKUčenke 10:36:00
5.Tea HOHNEC ROŠKERUčenke 10:38:00
6.Ela KRUŠECUčenke 10:40:00
7.Iva PURGUčenke 10:42:00
8.Tinka FERENCUčenke 10:44:00
9.Špela MAJDIČUčenke 10:46:00
10.Neža OBIDUčenke 10:48:00
11.Jana MOČNIKUčenke 10:50:00
12.Nea ERŽENUčenke 10:52:00
13.Nika HABIČUčenke 10:54:00
14.Taja BERTALANIČUčenke 10:56:00
15.Nikolina UGRINUčenke 10:58:00
16.Julija NOVAKUčenke 11:00:00
17.Lucija KREMŽARUčenke 11:02:00
18.Maša MACEDONIUčenke 11:04:00
19.Brina HERNECUčenke 11:06:00
20.Mojca KUNCUčenke 11:08:00
21.Kristina VUILOVAUčenke 11:10:00
22.Brina FERLANUčenke 11:12:00
23.Lučka FICKOUčenke 11:14:00
24.Katja BUHUčenke 11:16:00
25.Hana MAMIČUčenke 11:18:00
26.Agnes REMECUčenke 11:20:00
27.Zala LOZARUčenke 11:22:00
28.Kaja FUČKAUčenke 11:24:00
29.Neža ŠTORUčenke 11:26:00
30.Ajda MAČEKUčenke 11:28:00
31.Angela MAHNIČUčenke 11:30:00
32.Nika ZDEŠARUčenke 11:32:00
33.Rahela DEMŠARUčenke 11:34:00
34.Pavla VEZJAKUčenke 11:36:00
35.Lucija PINTARUčenke 11:38:00
36.Eva GOSTIČUčenke 11:40:00
37.Kaja Zoe ROMIHUčenke 11:42:00
38.Zala TROŠTUčenke 11:44:00
39.Zala ZUPANUčenke 11:46:00
40.Ela DRNOVŠEKUčenke 11:48:00
41.Maša BECUčenke 11:50:00
42.Stela HEBARUčenke 11:52:00
43.Klara HEBARUčenke 11:54:00
44.Arabela KEKECUčenke 11:56:00
45.Ilona CIZERLUčenke 11:58:00
46.Sanela ŠERUGAUčenke 12:00:00
47.Patricija KERNUčenke 12:02:00
48.Vita POGAČARUčenke 12:04:00
49.Zala RUPNIKUčenke 12:06:00