v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u sprintu 2015 - 1. utrka->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 173)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Vacant Ž14 11:10:00
2.Vacant Ž12 12:10:00
3.Vacant Ž12 12:09:00
4.Vacant OPEN 11:58:00
5.Vacant OPEN 12:20:00
6.Vacant Ž14 11:14:00
7.Vacant Ž21B 11:49:00
8.Vacant Ž20 11:24:00
9.Vacant Ž20 11:21:00
10.Vacant OPEN 12:17:00
11.Vacant OPEN 12:18:00
12.Vacant Ž21B 11:58:00
13.Vacant Ž21A 11:06:00
14.Vacant M65 11:45:00
15.Vacant M65 11:44:00
16.Vacant M21A 11:04:00
17.Vacant M21A 11:07:00
18.Vacant Ž21A 11:07:00
19.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
20.Vacant OPEN 12:09:00
21.Vacant OPEN 12:21:00
22.Vacant Ž45 11:36:00
23.Vacant Ž45 11:34:00
24.Vacant OPEN 12:19:00
25.Vacant M20 11:17:00
26.Vacant M16 11:30:00
27.Vacant M16 11:33:00
28.Vacant M21B 11:48:00
29.Vacant M21B 11:51:00
30.Vacant M20 11:16:00
31.Vacant M45 11:47:00
32.Vacant M35 11:27:00
33.Vacant M35 11:20:00
34.Vacant M55 11:29:00
35.Vacant M55 11:28:00
36.Vacant M45 11:43:00
37.Vacant Ž16 11:40:00
38.Vacant M12 12:02:00
39.Vacant M14 11:03:00
40.Vacant M14 11:04:00
41.Vacant Ž35 11:33:00
42.Vacant M12 12:03:00
43.Vacant Ž35 11:36:00
44.Vacant Ž16 11:39:00

Croatia
1.Alen Živičnjak232319OPENUdruga RUŽCRO 12:01:00
2.Alida Sokolović232290Ž45OK BjelovarCRO 11:32:00
3.Ana Srebačić1717177Ž14Ivan MerzCRO 11:11:00
4.Ana Tišljar2069559Ž20OK OrionCRO 11:22:00
5.Andrija Višić1401005M21BOK SovaCRO 11:54:00
6.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20Ivan MerzCRO 11:18:00
7.Bela Lacko232298OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:12:00
8.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:53:00
9.Bojan Vukelić300743M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00
10.Boris Kukec222419M35OK VihorCRO 11:25:00
11.Branimir Pongrac406701M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:03:00
12.Branka Fabek237599Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:33:00
13.Branko Bernardić232294M45OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
14.Dalibor Kopjar232301M21BOK SovaCRO 11:45:00
15.Dalibor Sovilj1401012M21BOK SovaCRO 11:43:00
16.Damir Gobec585858M21AOK VihorCRO 11:05:00
17.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 11:26:00
18.Danijel Kolić1401008M21BOK SovaCRO 11:38:00
19.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:35:00
20.Dario Štambuk7111959M55Ivan MerzCRO 11:30:00
21.Dario Zagvozda232318OPENUdruga RUŽCRO 12:02:00
22.Darko Merunka435426M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
23.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž35Ivan MerzCRO 11:34:00
24.Domagoj Šantić411359M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:41:00
25.Dominik Kirin364424M20OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
26.Dora Kermek422982Ž14Ivan MerzCRO 11:17:00
27.Dora Težak893808Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:23:00
28.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 12:08:00
29.Dorja Cug232299OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
30.Edi Ocvirk750723M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:06:00
31.Eduard Perković232273M21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:02:00
32.Eli Tadić237593Ž14OK JapeticCRO 11:13:00
33.Eva Magdić Govedarica237595Ž14OK JapeticCRO 11:16:00
34.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:04:00
35.Fabiana Cini210120Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:31:00
36.Filip Cvetković999505M16OK JapeticCRO 11:29:00
37.Filip Jurak1999219M16Ivan MerzCRO 11:35:00
38.Franjo Benjak1968521M45Ivan MerzCRO 11:45:00
39.Hana Škugor1408127Ž16OK JapeticCRO 11:41:00
40.Hana Sokolović232276Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:57:00
41.Igor Sokolović232280M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:44:00
42.Iva Jakopec237596Ž14OK JapeticCRO 11:15:00
43.Iva Kvesić232308Ž21BOK SovaCRO 11:51:00
44.Iva Lovrec893815Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:25:00
45.Ivan Pogačić232313OPENUdruga RUŽCRO 12:13:00
46.Ivan Pongrac237591M65OK JapeticCRO 11:46:00
47.Ivana Gobec700021Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:05:00
48.Ivana Grilec Gajšak232311OPENUdruga RUŽCRO 12:04:00
49.Ivica Lukačić236865M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:50:00
50.Ivo Tišljar625314M35OK OrionCRO 11:24:00
51.Jan Gobec893811M14OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
52.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Ž35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:30:00
53.Jasminka Vlahović7777703Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:54:00
54.Jura Kukec222416M14OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
55.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 12:01:00
56.Karlo Borisavljević222415M20OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
57.Karlo Težak893830M16OK VihorCRO 11:34:00
58.Kristina Beljan222401Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:52:00
59.Kristina Biruš232317OPENUdruga RUŽCRO 11:57:00
60.Kristina Krznar7772222Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:09:00
61.Kruno Hostić232315OPENUdruga RUŽCRO 12:08:00
62.Lidija Kasik232300OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:03:00
63.Lino Legac700030M35OK JapeticCRO 11:19:00
64.Lovro Antolović410651M14OK JapeticCRO 11:07:00
65.Lucija Gojmerac206442Ž14Ivan MerzCRO 11:12:00
66.Lucija Gorup232312OPENUdruga RUŽCRO 12:07:00
67.Luka Cipek232296M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
68.Luka Ivković1401001M20OK SovaCRO 11:15:00
69.Magdalena Težak409107Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:06:00
70.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:29:00
71.Marija Kaučić Perković232274Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:55:00
72.Marijan Bogović446318M45OK JelenCRO 11:46:00
73.Marijana Žgela337656Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:11:00
74.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž21BIvan MerzCRO 11:59:00
75.Mario Štambuk889671M21AIvan MerzCRO 11:09:00
76.Marko Košturić219397M21BOK JelenCRO 11:40:00
77.Marko Leljak345957M21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:50:00
78.Marta Kukec222420Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
79.Mate Pekas1401006M21BOK SovaCRO 11:39:00
80.Matej Štambuk889172M20Ivan MerzCRO 11:14:00
81.Mateo Grigić232303M21BOK SovaCRO 11:49:00
82.Matjaž Štanfel500459M21AOK Ris DelniceCRO 11:10:00
83.Melanija Majer1968623Ž45Ivan MerzCRO 11:35:00
84.Mia Lovrec893816Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
85.Milan Turkalj1946000M65Ivan MerzCRO 11:43:00
86.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:08:00
87.Mirka Jakšić236862Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:37:00
88.Mirko Tišljar2061228OPENOK OrionCRO 12:16:00
89.Miroslav Hainž422987M35Ivan MerzCRO 11:16:00
90.Miroslav Priher422984M45Ivan MerzCRO 11:42:00
91.Mislav Kaučić232277M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:13:00
92.Mladen Jelić505905M45OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
93.Mladen Perica232284M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:39:00
94.Nataša Preis - Bedenik232295OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:56:00
95.Nenad Lovrec893813M45OK VihorCRO 11:40:00
96.Nikolina Šantić232216Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:50:00
97.Petar Gojmerac421656M16Ivan MerzCRO 11:31:00
98.Petar Perica1817161M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:47:00
99.Petra Plevnik232292OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:14:00
100.Pia Ocvirk998020Ž20OK JapeticCRO 11:20:00
101.Radmila Magušić1401007Ž21BOK SovaCRO 11:56:00
102.Robert Cvetković345947M21BOK JapeticCRO 11:53:00
103.Robert Orehoci895099M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:15:00
104.Roko Puharić237592M16OK JapeticCRO 11:32:00
105.Sanja Žužić893826Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:03:00
106.Saša Glagolić232293Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:10:00
107.Senija Kermek Zadravec422981OPENIvan MerzCRO 11:59:00
108.Slađana Lučić2078587Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
109.Slavko Sopina337655M55Hrvatski DX klubCRO 11:27:00
110.Slobodan Sokolović232309M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:44:00
111.Stjepan Storjak232320OPENUdruga RUŽCRO 12:15:00
112.Tihomir Salopek500460M35OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:21:00
113.Tihon Salopek423994M12OK Ris DelniceCRO 12:04:00
114.Tija Džombeta237598OPENOK JapeticCRO 12:10:00
115.Tin Kodba222418M14OK VihorCRO 11:06:00
116.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M21BIvan MerzCRO 11:37:00
117.Tomislav Kaniški701122M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:23:00
118.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 11:08:00
119.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
120.Urša Tomažin406713Ž21AOK Ris DelniceCRO 11:02:00
121.Vanja Frajtić232297OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:11:00
122.Vatroslav Erceg1401009M21BOK SovaCRO 11:52:00
123.Vibor Strmečki236879OPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:05:00
124.Vid Kodba222403M14OK VihorCRO 11:08:00
125.Vladimir Tkalec345959M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:22:00
126.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M21BOK SovaCRO 11:42:00
127.Vlatka Stupalo406870Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:48:00
128.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž12Ivan MerzCRO 12:11:00
129.Željko Koščak700770M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:17:00