v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
33. prvenstvo Kapele - long (Croatian long distance championship)->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 252)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Alan BuhinM21A 10:06:00
2.Ivica KovačićOPEN dugi 10:11:00
3.Vacant M20 10:09:00
4.Vacant OPEN dugi 10:23:00
5.Vacant M16 11:13:00
6.Vacant M16 11:01:00
7.Vacant M14 10:18:00
8.Vacant Ž45 10:13:00
9.Vacant OPEN kratki 10:22:00
10.Vacant OPEN kratki 11:14:00
11.Vacant OPEN dugi 10:15:00
12.Vacant Ž45 10:28:00
13.Vacant M20 10:21:00
14.Vacant M35 10:19:00
15.Vacant Ž21A 10:12:00
16.Vacant M65 10:17:00
17.Vacant M21B 10:34:00
18.Vacant M21B 10:46:00
19.Vacant M35 10:39:00
20.Vacant M65 10:25:00
21.Vacant M14 10:10:00
22.Vacant M55 10:09:00
23.Vacant M45 11:04:00
24.Vacant M45 10:08:00
25.Vacant M55 10:27:00
26.Vacant M12 10:20:00
27.Vacant M12 10:12:00
28.Vacant Ž20 11:03:00
29.Vacant Ž12 11:08:00
30.Vacant Ž14 10:51:00
31.Vacant Ž20 11:07:00
32.Vacant Ž12 10:52:00
33.Vacant Ž35 11:13:00
34.Vacant Ž35 10:57:00
35.Vacant Ž21B 10:11:00
36.Vacant Ž21B 10:20:00
37.Vacant Ž14 10:31:00
38.Vacant Ž16 10:49:00
39.Vacant Ž21A 10:40:00
40.Vacant Ž16 10:45:00
41.Vacant M21A 10:14:00
42.Vacant M21A 10:46:00

Croatia
1.Aida KrkićOPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:19:00
2.Alan Omerčić888971M14OK MaksimirCRO 10:22:00
3.Alberto Selandari409107M21BOK VihorCRO 10:58:00
4.Aleksandra Miličević418498Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:14:00
5.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21AOK JelenCRO 10:48:00
6.Ana Delić7830625Ž21BOK MaksimirCRO 10:29:00
7.Ana Kovačić222420Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:47:00
8.Ana Mandić7508272Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:21:00
9.Ana NovinaOPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:51:00
10.Ana SladićOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 11:02:00
11.Ana Srebačić1717177Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:15:00
12.Ana Tišljar2061228Ž20OK OrionCRO 10:55:00
13.Ana-Marija Pavić222402Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:49:00
14.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:13:00
15.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:12:00
16.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:52:00
17.Bepo ŽeljemM14OK KapelaCRO 10:30:00
18.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
19.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 10:28:00
20.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:22:00
21.Borna Kuzmanić237600M14OK JapeticCRO 10:26:00
22.Borna Valpotić219313M12OK KapelaCRO 10:04:00
23.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 10:51:00
24.Branka Fabek237556Ž45OK JapeticCRO 10:10:00
25.Bruno Stanković2118094OPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:27:00
26.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 10:11:00
27.Daliborka Pavlin7474605Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:46:00
28.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 10:32:00
29.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 10:27:00
30.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:34:00
31.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:12:00
32.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00
33.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 10:03:00
34.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:06:00
35.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:07:00
36.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M45OK VihorCRO 10:48:00
37.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:07:00
38.Dora Kermek1515155Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:59:00
39.Dora Težak893830Ž21AOK VihorCRO 10:36:00
40.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 10:23:00
41.Dorja Salopek500475Ž14OK Ris DelniceCRO 10:03:00
42.Dragan Janković236042M55OK VihorCRO 10:06:00
43.Dragutin Mulig446318M21BOK JelenCRO 11:18:00
44.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:34:00
45.Dražen Tutić2111491M45OK VihorCRO 10:52:00
46.Draženka Birkić446317Ž21BOK JelenCRO 10:56:00
47.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 10:59:00
48.Ema Jurač222410OPEN kratkiOK VihorCRO 11:10:00
49.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:11:00
50.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
51.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:01:00
52.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:04:00
53.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:25:00
54.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 10:33:00
55.Gabrijela Baburek237596Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 11:05:00
56.Goran Marović893831M21AOK VihorCRO 11:02:00
57.Hanna Fejzić435413Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 10:39:00
58.Helena Dukić222418Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:26:00
59.Ines Jurač222409Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:32:00
60.Ines Kos2128411Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:35:00
61.Ira Mareković361852Ž14OK VihorCRO 10:15:00
62.Ira Milićević247225OPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:50:00
63.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
64.Iva Balaban1401010Ž12OK SovaCRO 10:44:00
65.Iva Štambuk889172Ž21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:44:00
66.Iva Tatić222419Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:44:00
67.Ivan Bublić7211185M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
68.Ivan Draušnik232277M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:55:00
69.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 10:38:00
70.Ivan Vidović MilasOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:42:00
71.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 10:24:00
72.Ivana Jonke ValpotićŽ21BOK KapelaCRO 10:02:00
73.Ivana Kuzmanić237592Ž45OK JapeticCRO 10:40:00
74.Ivana MahečićOPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:47:00
75.Ivana Sertić1837107Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:13:00
76.Ivana Šestan Krajnović222411Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:38:00
77.Ivana Težak893822Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:11:00
78.Ivana Ulrich Cvenić7770730OPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:43:00
79.Ivica Mesić439279M65OK VihorCRO 10:09:00
80.Ivica Rubinić219388OPEN kratkiOK JelenCRO 10:18:00
81.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 10:15:00
82.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:06:00
83.Jakov Boban236880M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:24:00
84.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 10:05:00
85.Josip Leovac237558M35OK JapeticCRO 10:43:00
86.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 10:17:00
87.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 10:08:00
88.Karlo Težak893807M20OK VihorCRO 10:29:00
89.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 10:44:00
90.Laura Kaniški1281204Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 10:27:00
91.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:30:00
92.Lucija Hercigonja2118091Ž12OK KapelaCRO 10:56:00
93.Lucija Milas247099Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:09:00
94.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
95.Luka Ivković1401001M21AOK SovaCRO 10:54:00
96.Luka Kocijan2113448M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:09:00
97.Luka Krajnović222415M16OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
98.Luka Sučić222413OPEN kratkiOK VihorCRO 10:38:00
99.Magdalena Težak222406Ž14OK VihorCRO 10:43:00
100.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:19:00
101.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:33:00
102.Maja Pirija9201754OPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:31:00
103.Maja Pongrac237593Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 10:59:00
104.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž14OK KapelaCRO 10:07:00
105.Mara PepićOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
106.Margita Soldo2126440OPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 11:06:00
107.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:07:00
108.Marija Herceg439280Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:53:00
109.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 10:16:00
110.Marijan Turkalj232289M21BOK VihorCRO 10:50:00
111.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:17:00
112.Marko Jurač222408M14OK VihorCRO 10:14:00
113.Marta Kiš361853Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:17:00
114.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 10:36:00
115.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392Ž21AOK JelenCRO 10:32:00
116.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 10:42:00
117.Matjaž Štanfel1401002M21AOK SovaCRO 11:10:00
118.Melissa Drobić2118092Ž12OK KapelaCRO 10:48:00
119.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
120.Mika Smital237608M12OK VihorCRO 10:32:00
121.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:13:00
122.Miodrag Truhlaž1401006M21BOK SovaCRO 11:02:00
123.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 10:16:00
124.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:37:00
125.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:45:00
126.Miroslav Besten219395M55OK JelenCRO 10:18:00
127.Miroslav Priher1968521M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:36:00
128.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž14OK VihorCRO 10:47:00
129.Mladen Debic236863OPEN dugiOK MaksimirCRO 10:39:00
130.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 10:24:00
131.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 10:28:00
132.Monika Pavić222401Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:00:00
133.Morana Ćuzela421655Ž14OK KapelaCRO 10:19:00
134.Nada Baturina2117420Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:31:00
135.Nastasia Melmajer1401008Ž21BOK SovaCRO 11:02:00
136.Natalija BaćaOPEN dugiOK KapelaCRO 10:35:00
137.Nenad Lovrec893813M55OK VihorCRO 10:30:00
138.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 10:37:00
139.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 10:20:00
140.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž16OK KapelaCRO 10:02:00
141.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:53:00
142.Paula Prpić222403Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:08:00
143.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:35:00
144.Petar Jurač222404M12OK VihorCRO 10:16:00
145.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:00:00
146.Petra Dasović2118093Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00
147.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:08:00
148.Predrag Labaš1968623OPEN kratkiOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:46:00
149.Predrag Mađarić1861974M21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:42:00
150.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 10:05:00
151.Rea Boban5738Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:41:00
152.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:31:00
153.Roko Puharić237599M20OK JapeticCRO 10:25:00
154.Roko ŽeljemOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:26:00
155.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:49:00
156.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:23:00
157.Sanja Penc222417Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:01:00
158.Sara Ivković1401004Ž21BOK SovaCRO 11:14:00
159.Saša Glagolić2113384Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:29:00
160.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 10:21:00
161.Senija Zadravec - Kermek1414144Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:25:00
162.Siniša Lah2113388M21BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:10:00
163.Siniša Mareković361855M45OK VihorCRO 10:40:00
164.Siniša Muhtić232286M21AOK BjelovarCRO 10:26:00
165.Snježana ZubčićOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:34:00
166.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:04:00
167.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:41:00
168.Tara Valpotić337657Ž12OK KapelaCRO 10:40:00
169.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK Ris DelniceCRO 10:03:00
170.Tihon Salopek500470M16OK Ris DelniceCRO 10:57:00
171.Tijana DošenOPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:30:00
172.Tomislav Džapo2115781OPEN kratkiOK KapelaCRO 10:14:00
173.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:47:00
174.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 10:23:00
175.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21AOK VihorCRO 10:22:00
176.Tomo Smital235087M16OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
177.Valter Sučić222412M45OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
178.Vanja Suhina7207153M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:50:00
179.Vedran Berković899007M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
180.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:18:00
181.Vedran PapaM21BOK JelenCRO 10:54:00
182.Vedrana Radić411390Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:17:00
183.Vera Franc2109704Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:16:00
184.Vibor Strmečki1422007M12OK MaksimirCRO 10:28:00
185.Viktor Pavić364421OPEN kratkiOK VihorCRO 10:54:00
186.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 10:24:00
187.Višnja Dukić2127809Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:41:00
188.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:43:00
189.Vladimir Tkalec345959M21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:38:00
190.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 10:04:00
191.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
192.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž14OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:35:00
193.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 10:20:00
194.Zdravko Šaflin219393M45OK JelenCRO 10:56:00
195.Zdravko Tonkovic410650M45OK KapelaCRO 10:12:00
196.Željka Gajdek219397Ž21BOK JelenCRO 10:05:00
197.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:55:00
198.Zeljko Ulip236885M65OK MaksimirCRO 10:21:00
199.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 10:29:00
200.Željko Koščak700770M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:15:00
201.Zvjezdana Govedarica237598Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 10:50:00

Portugal
1.Barbara ArbanasOPEN dugiClube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 10:03:00
2.Fausto FerreiraOPEN dugiClube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 10:07:00

Slovenia
1.Andraž Hribar2053585M21AOK BrežiceSLO 10:02:00
2.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSLO 10:05:00
3.Bojan Jevševar2077852M21AOK BrežiceSLO 10:10:00
4.Martin Jevševar2077853M14OK BrežiceSLO 10:02:00
5.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:04:00
6.Urša Tomažin7300413Ž21AOK AzimutSLO 10:08:00
7.Zorko Nejc308919M14OK BrežiceSLO 10:06:00