v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 237)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3.

1.Branko BernardićM55 11:17:00
2.Sabina Seražin Korper46479W35 14:40:00 12:04:00 09:51:00
3.Vacant OPEN 14:33:00 11:26:00 09:23:00
4.Vacant W35 14:50:00 11:38:00 09:39:00
5.Vacant W16 14:54:00 11:52:00 09:17:00
6.Vacant W35 15:04:00 11:42:00 09:45:00
7.Vacant OPEN 14:27:00 11:34:00 09:20:00
8.Vacant M16 14:49:00 11:29:00 09:05:00
9.Vacant M16 14:53:00 11:33:00 09:07:00
10.Vacant W16 14:50:00 11:58:00 09:15:00
11.Vacant M20 15:03:00 12:09:00 09:40:00
12.Vacant W20 14:26:00 11:27:00 09:16:00
13.Vacant W20 14:22:00 11:31:00 09:19:00
14.Vacant W21A 14:04:00 11:17:00 09:13:00
15.Vacant W21A 14:12:00 11:09:00 09:09:00
16.Vacant W12 14:28:00 11:26:00 09:47:00
17.Vacant M21A
18.Vacant M21A 14:13:00 11:19:00 09:04:00
19.Vacant M21A 14:17:00 11:09:00 09:11:00
20.Vacant W55 14:39:00 11:57:00 09:50:00
21.Vacant W65 14:17:00 11:18:00 09:09:00
22.Vacant W65 14:21:00 11:16:00 09:11:00
23.Vacant BEGINNERS 14:48:00 12:04:00 09:39:00
24.Vacant BEGINNERS 14:38:00 12:08:00 09:45:00
25.Vacant W55 14:41:00 11:55:00 09:49:00
26.Vacant M35 14:39:00 11:45:00 09:26:00
27.Vacant M65 14:11:00 11:10:00 09:04:00
28.Vacant M55 14:17:00 11:05:00 09:24:00
29.Vacant M55 14:21:00 11:09:00 09:27:00
30.Vacant M35 14:51:00 11:29:00 09:19:00
31.Vacant M14 14:09:00 11:36:00 09:10:00
32.Vacant M65 14:03:00 11:06:00 09:06:00
33.Vacant M12 14:12:00 11:10:00 09:23:00
34.Vacant W14 14:33:00 11:46:00 09:36:00
35.Vacant W14 14:17:00 11:40:00 09:30:00
36.Vacant M14 14:05:00 11:32:00 09:12:00
37.Vacant W12 14:22:00 11:20:00 09:43:00
38.Vacant M12 14:06:00 11:06:00 09:26:00
39.Vacant M21B 14:27:00 11:39:00 09:50:00
40.Vacant M20 15:11:00 12:19:00 09:43:00
41.Vacant W21B 15:08:00 12:30:00 09:29:00
42.Vacant M21B 14:41:00 11:45:00 09:52:00
43.Vacant W21B 15:12:00 12:14:00 09:26:00
44.Vacant M45 14:10:00 11:20:00 09:06:00
45.Vacant W45 14:08:00 11:06:00 09:33:00
46.Vacant W45 14:28:00 11:26:00 09:35:00
47.Vacant M45 14:28:00 11:16:00 09:13:00
48.Željko BelajM55 09:22:00

Austria
1.Erik Adenstedt8631105M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:34:00 11:04:00 09:10:00
2.Guni Palme8024868W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:36:00 11:20:00 09:39:00
3.Roland Reisenberger8005468M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:30:00 11:08:00 09:05:00

Croatia
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:18:00 12:22:00
2.Aida Krkić DrobićW35OK KapelaCRO 09:48:00
3.Ana Beblek7663976W21AOK JelenCRO 14:16:00 11:13:00 09:06:00
4.Ana Delić7830625W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:16:00 12:24:00 09:24:00
5.Ana Kovačić222411W21BOK VihorCRO 15:02:00 12:08:00 09:25:00
6.Ana Mandić7508272W35OK KapelaCRO 14:54:00 12:00:00 09:52:00
7.Ana Srebačić1717177W20OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:28:00 11:29:00 09:20:00
8.Ana Tišljar2061228W20OK OrionCRO 14:20:00 11:25:00 09:17:00
9.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:41:00
10.Anita Radoš418498W45OK VihorCRO 14:26:00 11:22:00 09:38:00
11.Ante Radoš236042M12OK VihorCRO 09:21:00
12.Antonija Orlić8041177W21AOK BjelovarCRO 14:14:00 11:07:00 09:14:00
13.Antonio Cindrić219388M16OK JelenCRO 14:55:00 11:27:00 09:06:00
14.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 14:32:00 11:24:00
15.Beatrice Velimirović210120BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:54:00 12:20:00 09:40:00
16.Bernardica Stipić2067883W35OK VihorCRO 14:52:00 11:54:00 09:44:00
17.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:20:00 11:10:00 09:08:00
18.Bojana Nikolić406740W45OK VihorCRO 14:34:00 11:48:00
19.Borna Kuzmanić237558M14OK JapeticCRO 14:07:00 11:34:00 09:11:00
20.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:39:00 09:20:00
21.Branka Fabek237595W45OK JapeticCRO 14:48:00 11:08:00 09:30:00
22.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 14:31:00 11:57:00 09:23:00
23.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 14:22:00 11:06:00 09:16:00
24.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 14:35:00 11:35:00 09:27:00
25.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:09:00 11:11:00 09:18:00
26.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:32:00 11:30:00
27.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:03:00 11:21:00 09:05:00
28.Davorka Srebačić1919197W45OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:44:00 11:18:00 09:46:00
29.Domagoj DelimarM21AOK KapelaCRO 09:07:00
30.Domagoj Delimar2118091M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:37:00 11:49:00
31.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 14:47:00 12:03:00 09:17:00
32.Dora Delić535353BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:06:00 12:26:00 09:38:00
33.Dora Kermek1515155W20OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:24:00 11:33:00 09:18:00
34.Dora Vukelić2061276W14OK MaksimirCRO 14:13:00 12:00:00 09:39:00
35.Dorotea DržaićW21AOK MaksimirCRO 09:10:00
36.Doroteja Držaić7190889W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:10:00 12:32:00
37.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:07:00 11:05:00 09:03:00
38.Draženka Birkić446318W21BOK JelenCRO 15:20:00 12:36:00
39.Draženka BirkićW35OK JelenCRO 09:53:00
40.Dunja Van De Riet670222W35OK MaksimirCRO 14:42:00 11:46:00 09:54:00
41.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 14:29:00 11:31:00 09:18:00
42.Ema Potrebica2113339W14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:23:00 11:50:00 09:28:00
43.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773W45OK KapelaCRO 14:46:00 11:04:00 09:37:00
44.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:38:00 11:36:00 09:47:00
45.Fabiana Cini7061277W35OK MaksimirCRO 15:02:00 11:50:00 09:40:00
46.Francisco Delgado893829M45OK VihorCRO 14:14:00 11:24:00
47.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 11:53:00 09:30:00
48.Gabrijela Baburek237599W21BOK JapeticCRO 15:14:00 12:10:00
49.Gabrijela BaburekW35OK JapeticCRO 09:38:00
50.Gerrit Van De Riet8160756M35OK MaksimirCRO 14:49:00 11:33:00 09:29:00
51.Gloria Šantić232287BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:00:00 12:16:00 09:41:00
52.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 14:37:00 12:01:00 09:28:00
53.Greta KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:58:00 12:18:00 09:42:00
54.Hanna Fejzić888971W14OK MaksimirCRO 14:19:00 11:56:00 09:33:00
55.Hrvoje DasovićM35OK KapelaCRO 09:34:00
56.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 14:18:00 11:26:00
57.Iva Štambuk889172W21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 14:18:00 11:15:00 09:12:00
58.Iva Tatić222408W21BOK VihorCRO 15:06:00 12:12:00 09:23:00
59.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 14:33:00 11:51:00
60.Ivan Šeperić-GrdišaM35OK JelenCRO 09:25:00
61.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 14:09:00 11:17:00
62.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 14:10:00 11:32:00
63.Ivana Kuzmanić237592W45OK JapeticCRO 14:16:00 11:44:00
64.Ivana KuzmanićW35OK JapeticCRO 09:50:00
65.Ivana MahečićW21AOK KapelaCRO 09:04:00
66.Ivana Mahečić2133013W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:00:00 12:34:00
67.Ivana Radoš361853W14OK VihorCRO 14:25:00 11:48:00 09:38:00
68.Ivana Šestan Krajnović222404W21BOK VihorCRO 15:22:00 12:02:00 09:30:00
69.Ivica Mesić222401M65OK VihorCRO 14:07:00 11:14:00 09:03:00
70.Ivo Krajnović222403M21BOK VihorCRO 14:43:00 11:41:00 09:53:00
71.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:31:00 11:53:00
72.Ivor JelićM21AOK KapelaCRO 09:09:00
73.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 15:09:00 12:07:00 09:44:00
74.Jelena Gojmerac236860W12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:26:00 11:28:00 09:42:00
75.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 14:07:00 11:15:00 09:19:00
76.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 15:05:00 12:11:00 09:38:00
77.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 14:08:00 11:14:00 09:24:00
78.Karlo Gobec893801M55OK VihorCRO 14:15:00 11:23:00 09:26:00
79.Kimi Maria Gobec893805W14OK VihorCRO 14:35:00 11:38:00 09:34:00
80.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 14:06:00 11:12:00 09:15:00
81.Kristijan Verović237596M20OK JapeticCRO 15:07:00 12:17:00 09:42:00
82.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:45:00 11:47:00 09:31:00
83.Kyra Krahenbuhl251688W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:26:00 12:28:00 09:28:00
84.Laura Kaniški1281204W14OK MaksimirCRO 14:29:00 11:52:00 09:31:00
85.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 14:15:00 11:11:00 09:10:00
86.Lorena OreškovićW14OK MaksimirCRO 14:15:00 11:44:00 09:35:00
87.Lucija Gojmerac206442W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:56:00 11:56:00 09:14:00
88.Lucija Hercigonja2133024W12OK KapelaCRO 14:24:00 11:22:00 09:44:00
89.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:18:00 11:18:00 09:48:00
90.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:10:00 11:04:00 09:20:00
91.Luka Karavidović1010183M21AOK VihorCRO 14:05:00 11:03:00
92.Luka Kocijan2113338M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:47:00 11:31:00 09:04:00
93.Luka Kosić2113424M21AOK JapeticCRO 14:11:00 11:13:00 09:12:00
94.Luka KosićM35OK JapeticCRO 09:16:00
95.Luka Krajnović236042M16OK VihorCRO 14:51:00 11:35:00 09:08:00
96.Maja Cvitković636977W45OK VihorCRO 14:06:00 11:16:00 09:36:00
97.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 14:48:00 12:02:00 09:49:00
98.Majda Vidaković2113348W14OK KapelaCRO 14:27:00 11:58:00 09:32:00
99.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:31:00 11:36:00 09:21:00
100.Marko Tanković219395BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 14:44:00 12:24:00 09:36:00
101.Marta Gojmerac211531W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:31:00 11:54:00 09:37:00
102.Marta Kiš222409W35OK VihorCRO 15:00:00 11:44:00 09:36:00
103.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392W21AOK JelenCRO 14:08:00 11:21:00 09:05:00
104.Maša Mesić2132997OPENOK VihorCRO 11:30:00 09:25:00
105.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:15:00 09:06:00
106.Melissa Drobić2132926W12OK KapelaCRO 14:16:00 11:24:00 09:45:00
107.Michael ZlatinBEGINNERSOK VihorCRO 14:36:00
108.Mihaela Kočila345955W21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 15:32:00 12:18:00 09:27:00
109.Milan Karmelić222402M21BOK VihorCRO 14:29:00 11:55:00 09:48:00
110.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:09:00 11:08:00 09:05:00
111.Milivoj Uroic236866M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:08:00 11:14:00 09:04:00
112.Mirja Pavić1403140W21AOK JapeticCRO 14:06:00 11:19:00 09:07:00
113.Mirjana Horvat888973W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:18:00 11:14:00 09:32:00
114.Mirka Jakšić1261971W35OK MaksimirCRO 14:46:00 11:56:00 09:43:00
115.Miroslav Priher1999219M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:04:00 11:28:00 09:07:00
116.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 14:23:00 11:07:00 09:25:00
117.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360W45OK KapelaCRO 14:24:00 11:42:00 09:40:00
118.Neda Punek Gobec893802W45OK VihorCRO 14:40:00 11:28:00
119.Neda Punek GobecW35OK VihorCRO 09:35:00
120.Nika Sakar236889W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:04:00 12:04:00 09:31:00
121.Nikola PetkovićM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 14:33:00 11:51:00 09:49:00
122.Nikolina Šantić1420813W35OK BjelovarCRO 14:44:00 11:52:00 09:37:00
123.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W16OK KapelaCRO 14:52:00 12:00:00 09:16:00
124.Patrick Milković237593M12OK JapeticCRO 14:02:00 11:12:00 09:25:00
125.Paula Pavlin8231003W16OK VihorCRO 14:58:00 11:54:00 09:18:00
126.Paula PrpićW21AOK VihorCRO 09:08:00
127.Paula Prpić222410W21BOK VihorCRO 15:30:00 12:20:00
128.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 14:55:00 11:43:00 09:24:00
129.Petar Gojmerac421656M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:01:00 12:13:00 09:39:00
130.Petar KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:42:00 12:30:00 09:33:00
131.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:12:00 11:34:00 09:11:00
132.Petra Dasović2133352W12OK KapelaCRO 14:20:00 11:30:00 09:46:00
133.Predrag Labaš1782000OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 14:37:00 11:24:00 09:22:00
134.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 14:05:00 11:12:00 09:07:00
135.Robert Kaniški701122M21BOK MaksimirCRO 14:35:00 11:43:00 09:51:00
136.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 14:41:00 11:27:00 09:21:00
137.Roko KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:04:00 12:22:00 09:46:00
138.Roko Puharić237598M20OK JapeticCRO 15:15:00 12:21:00 09:45:00
139.Roko Vukić410613BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:50:00 12:10:00 09:44:00
140.Sanda Berženji2120666W35OK KapelaCRO 14:38:00 12:06:00 09:41:00
141.Sanda LatingerW35OK KapelaCRO 09:46:00
142.Sandra Latinger2126435W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:28:00 12:26:00
143.Sanja Krš893826W35OK VihorCRO 15:06:00 11:40:00 09:42:00
144.Sara DelićBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:02:00 12:06:00 09:35:00
145.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 14:19:00 11:21:00 09:20:00
146.Senija Zadravec Kermek1414144W45OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:30:00 11:34:00 09:31:00
147.Sonja Nikolin361855W45OK VihorCRO 14:02:00
148.Srebrenka Vuk2121763W45OK KapelaCRO 14:04:00 11:38:00 09:44:00
149.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008W21AOK MaksimirCRO 14:10:00 11:11:00 09:03:00
150.Timo Vilim Gobec893804M20OK VihorCRO 15:13:00 12:15:00 09:46:00
151.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:43:00 11:59:00 09:33:00
152.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 14:53:00 11:55:00 09:32:00
153.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 14:19:00 11:07:00 09:08:00
154.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 14:25:00 11:25:00 09:15:00
155.Vera Franc2109704W45OK KapelaCRO 14:20:00 11:12:00 09:34:00
156.Veronika Šantić232216BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 14:56:00 12:28:00 09:43:00
157.Vibor Strmečki1422007M12OK MaksimirCRO 14:04:00 11:08:00 09:22:00
158.Viktoria Šantić411359BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 14:52:00 12:12:00 09:34:00
159.Višnja DukićW21AOK KapelaCRO 09:11:00
160.Višnja Dukić2127809W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:24:00 12:16:00
161.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:12:00 11:10:00 09:45:00
162.Vittoria Velimirović210125BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:46:00 12:14:00 09:37:00
163.Vladimir Spasić439230M35OK KapelaCRO 14:23:00 11:41:00
164.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W35OK VihorCRO 14:56:00 11:58:00 09:34:00
165.Wanda KovačOPENOK KapelaCRO 14:35:00 11:28:00 09:24:00
166.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:21:00 11:42:00 09:29:00
167.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 14:26:00 11:18:00 09:14:00
168.Zdravko Novosel219397M35OK JelenCRO 14:27:00 11:49:00 09:35:00
169.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:42:00 11:46:00 09:43:00
170.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 14:13:00 11:04:00
171.Željko Koščak700770M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:57:00 11:37:00 09:22:00
172.Zvjezdana GovedaricaW35OK JapeticCRO 09:47:00
173.Zvjezdana Govedarica237600W21BOK JapeticCRO 15:34:00 12:06:00

Netherlands
1.Arne Heikoop1301730M45Hune Orienterings Club 93NED 14:24:00 11:22:00 09:09:00

Portugal
1.Jose Pires234276M55LOve O teamPOR 14:11:00 11:03:00
2.Vanessa Jorge1010163W35LOve O teamPOR 14:58:00 11:48:00

Spain
1.Ivan Salgado2045652OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:25:00 11:38:00
2.Jorge Salgado2045653M21BOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:39:00 11:47:00
3.Kira Delgado442573OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:29:00 11:32:00
4.Sanja VinterBEGINNERSOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:40:00 12:02:00

Sweden
1.Märit Gustafsson9581029W45Eds SKSWE 14:22:00 11:30:00 09:41:00
2.Sten Gustafsson9570726M55Eds SKSWE 14:05:00 11:13:00 09:23:00

United Kingdom
1.Caroline HornbyW45MoravianGBR 14:14:00 11:40:00 09:42:00
2.Eddie Harwood7205955M45MoravianGBR 14:16:00 11:32:00 09:12:00
3.Margaret Dearman33324W65MoravianGBR 14:19:00 11:20:00 09:10:00
4.Steve Smirthwaite8657442M55MoravianGBR 14:13:00 11:19:00 09:21:00