v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP Šolsko 2020->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 155)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Agnes REMECUčenke 11:20:00
2.Ajda DOVNIKUčenke 10:36:00
3.Ajda MAČEKUčenke 11:28:00
4.Aljaž BERLECDijaki 10:51:00
5.Aljaž KERŠEVANUčenci 11:49:00
6.Aljaž OBIDDijaki 10:31:00
7.Aljaž ŠKVARČAUčenci 10:31:00
8.Aljoša FAŠUNUčenci 10:33:00
9.Ana Lenka BEDRAČ PLAZOVN.Učenke 10:30:00
10.Anej LOGARDijaki 10:39:00
11.Anej ZAJECUčenci 11:39:00
12.Angela MAHNIČUčenke 11:30:00
13.Arabela KEKECUčenke 11:56:00
14.Arti BRUČIUčenci 11:45:00
15.Blaž ŠUBICUčenci 11:01:00
16.Borut GANTARUčenci 10:15:00
17.Božo BIZJAKUčenci 10:25:00
18.Brina FERLANUčenke 11:12:00
19.Brina HERNECUčenke 11:06:00
20.Cris WEBERDijaki 10:15:00
21.Dan KAVČIČUčenci 10:39:00
22.David FESELUčenci 11:41:00
23.David JAGODIČDijaki 10:43:00
24.David KRIŽNARUčenci 10:59:00
25.David MEDVEŠEKDijaki 11:47:00
26.Denis PREMRNUčenci 11:55:00
27.Domen LEBANUčenci 10:19:00
28.Dominik PISKUčenci 10:53:00
29.Ela DRNOVŠEKUčenke 11:48:00
30.Ela KRUŠECUčenke 10:40:00
31.Enej ČESNIKUčenci 10:23:00
32.Eva GOSTIČUčenke 11:40:00
33.Gabriel DOMINKODijaki 10:59:00
34.Gal PAVLINIČDijaki 10:47:00
35.Gal SMOLEUčenci 11:59:00
36.Grega JORDANUčenci 11:05:00
37.Hana LAZARDijakinje 11:33:00
38.Hana MAMIČUčenke 11:18:00
39.Ilona CIZERLUčenke 11:58:00
40.Iva PURGUčenke 10:42:00
41.Izak POLJANŠEKDijaki 11:11:00
42.Jaka SELJAKUčenci 11:29:00
43.Jakob NOVAKDijaki 11:23:00
44.Jakob PEČENKOUčenci 11:51:00
45.Jakob ZUPANČIČUčenci 10:51:00
46.Jan COKANUčenci 12:05:00
47.Jana MOČNIKUčenke 10:50:00
48.Janez SIRCUčenci 11:17:00
49.Julija NOVAKUčenke 11:00:00
50.Julijan KAVČIČDijaki 11:43:00
51.Jure BOŽIČUčenci 11:43:00
52.Jurij ROŽANECDijaki 11:55:00
53.Kaja FUČKAUčenke 11:24:00
54.Kaja Zoe ROMIHUčenke 11:42:00
55.Karin PUSTDijakinje 10:49:00
56.Katja BABIČDijakinje 10:45:00
57.Katja BUHUčenke 11:16:00
58.Klara HEBARUčenke 11:54:00
59.Kristina VUILOVAUčenke 11:10:00
60.Lana LEŠNIKUčenke 10:32:00
61.Lana MOHORIČDijakinje 11:01:00
62.Lara EICHMEIERUčenke 10:34:00
63.Lenart HRASTNIKUčenci 12:03:00
64.Lev ŽIŽEKUčenci 11:27:00
65.Lotti PŠENIČNIKDijakinje 11:21:00
66.Lucija KAVČIČDijakinje 11:29:00
67.Lucija KREMŽARUčenke 11:02:00
68.Lucija PINTARUčenke 11:38:00
69.Lučka FICKOUčenke 11:14:00
70.Luka BOJKOVIČDijaki 10:55:00
71.Luka MATUŠANUčenci 11:33:00
72.Luka MOREUčenci 11:07:00
73.Luka PRISTOVNIKDijaki 11:19:00
74.Luka SELJAKUčenci 11:31:00
75.Maj NOVAKDijaki 11:07:00
76.Manja LEBANDijakinje 10:57:00
77.Marko VAJDIČUčenci 11:37:00
78.Martin JEVŠEVARDijaki 11:35:00
79.Martin ŠUBELJUčenci 10:37:00
80.Martin TRAJBARIČDijaki 12:03:00
81.Maša BECUčenke 11:50:00
82.Maša HAJDINJAKDijakinje 11:25:00
83.Maša MACEDONIUčenke 11:04:00
84.Matajž Franci SELANUčenci 10:35:00
85.Matevž GOLOBDijaki 10:35:00
86.Matevž KUNCDijaki 10:23:00
87.Matic MLAKARUčenci 10:43:00
88.Matic MUNDAUčenci 11:19:00
89.Matija KAVČIČUčenci 10:41:00
90.Max KOTNIKDijaki 11:03:00
91.Miha DOLENCUčenci 10:55:00
92.Miha MOZETIČUčenci 12:01:00
93.Miklavž GRUMDijaki 11:59:00
94.Miloš RADAKOVIČUčenci 11:35:00
95.Mojca KUNCUčenke 11:08:00
96.Nea ERŽENUčenke 10:52:00
97.Nejc MOJŠKERCDijaki 11:51:00
98.Nejc ŠTRUKELJUčenci 11:11:00
99.Nejc TRUNKUčenci 11:25:00
100.Nejc TURKDijaki 11:39:00
101.Nejc DOBRAVECUčenci 10:47:00
102.Neža OBIDUčenke 10:48:00
103.Neža ŠTORUčenke 11:26:00
104.Nika HABIČUčenke 10:54:00
105.Nika NOVAKDijakinje 11:45:00
106.Nika RAVNIKARDijakinje 11:09:00
107.Nika ŠKODIČDijakinje 10:29:00
108.Nika ZDEŠARUčenke 11:32:00
109.Nikolina UGRINUčenke 10:58:00
110.Nino HEBAR KOSIUčenci 11:13:00
111.Nives JUHANTDijakinje 11:17:00
112.Patricija KERNUčenke 12:02:00
113.Pavla VEZJAKUčenke 11:36:00
114.Peter VOVKDijaki 11:15:00
115.Primož GANTARDijaki 10:27:00
116.Rahela DEMŠARUčenke 11:34:00
117.Rok BOGATAJUčenci 10:29:00
118.Rok GREGORIČUčenci 11:09:00
119.Rok ILOVARUčenci 10:45:00
120.Sanela ŠERUGAUčenke 12:00:00
121.Simon ŠTUHECUčenci 11:21:00
122.Simon Erik JEREBIČUčenci 11:23:00
123.Špela MAJDIČUčenke 10:46:00
124.Stela HEBARUčenke 11:52:00
125.Svit KODERUčenci 10:49:00
126.Tadej LIKARUčenci 10:27:00
127.Tadej KASTELECUčenci 11:03:00
128.Taja BERTALANIČUčenke 10:56:00
129.Tajda RAZPETDijakinje 10:53:00
130.Tea HOHNEC ROŠKERUčenke 10:38:00
131.Teja TUŠARDijakinje 11:05:00
132.Tilen ZUPANDijaki 11:31:00
133.Timotej HRIBARDijaki 10:19:00
134.Timotej KOSUčenci 10:57:00
135.Tina KERNDijakinje 10:37:00
136.Tine NOVAKUčenci 11:53:00
137.Tine RUPNIKUčenci 12:09:00
138.Tinka FERENCUčenke 10:44:00
139.Tjaša URŠIČDijakinje 11:13:00
140.Urban KRKOČDijaki 11:27:00
141.Valentin KAVČIČUčenci 10:17:00
142.Vid FAGANELUčenci 11:47:00
143.Vita MALUSDijakinje 11:37:00
144.Vita POGAČARUčenke 12:04:00
145.Zala FERENCDijakinje 10:33:00
146.Zala LOZARUčenke 11:22:00
147.Zala RUPNIKUčenke 12:06:00
148.Zala ŠPENKODijakinje 10:41:00
149.Zala ZUPANUčenke 11:46:00
150.Zala TROŠTUčenke 11:44:00
151.Žan GNEZDAUčenci 10:21:00
152.Žan PEVECUčenci 11:15:00
153.Žan ŠTRUKELJUčenci 11:57:00
154.Žiga HRUPUčenci 12:07:00
155.Živa OBLAKDijakinje 11:41:00