v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
37. Pokal Zagreba->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35 12:52:00
2.Vacant OPEN 12:53:00
3.Vacant Ž14 12:24:00
4.Vacant M14 12:34:00
5.Vacant OPEN 12:51:00
6.Vacant M12 13:05:00
7.Vacant Ž12 12:13:00
8.Vacant Ž21A 13:11:00
9.Vacant M21A 12:27:00
10.Vacant M21A 12:15:00
11.Vacant Ž45 12:10:00
12.Vacant M55 12:15:00
13.Vacant M65 12:23:00
14.Vacant Ž35 13:13:00
15.Vacant Ž35 13:22:00
16.Vacant M16 12:38:00
17.Vacant M35 12:20:00
18.Vacant M35 12:44:00
19.Vacant M35 12:05:00
20.Vacant M21B 13:06:00
21.Vacant Ž21B 12:50:00
22.Vacant OPEN 12:23:00
23.Vacant Ž16 12:52:00
24.Vacant M20 12:45:00
25.Vacant Ž20 12:05:00

Ivan Merz
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20Ivan MerzCRO 12:42:00
2.Dario Štambuk7111959M55Ivan MerzCRO 12:12:00
3.Ivan Bilić54282M45Ivan MerzCRO 12:07:00
4.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž21BIvan MerzCRO 12:59:00
5.Miroslav Hainž1965125M35Ivan MerzCRO 12:38:00
6.Miroslav Priher1919197M45Ivan MerzCRO 12:22:00
7.Predrag Labaš1946000OPENIvan MerzCRO 12:21:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 12:51:00
2.Domagoj Šantić411359M21BOK BjelovarCRO 13:00:00
3.Mladen Perica232284M55OK BjelovarCRO 12:21:00
4.Nikolina Šantić232216Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 12:58:00
5.Petar Perica1817161M21BOK BjelovarCRO 12:27:00
6.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 12:35:00
7.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 12:17:00

OK Japetic
1.Borna Kuzmanić345947M12OK JapeticCRO 13:11:00
2.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 12:14:00
3.Branka Fabek428003Ž45OK JapeticCRO 12:19:00
4.Daniela Popović Budi410649Ž35OK JapeticCRO 12:34:00
5.Dominik Kirin8333335M21AOK JapeticCRO 12:36:00
6.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 12:02:00
7.Eva Magdić Govedarica237592Ž16OK JapeticCRO 12:49:00
8.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 12:49:00
9.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 12:54:00
10.Franjo Budi770914M35OK JapeticCRO 12:29:00
11.Gabrijela Baburek237599OPENOK JapeticCRO 12:31:00
12.Hrvoje Jelinic410653M35OK JapeticCRO 12:23:00
13.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 12:26:00
14.Ivana Kuzmanić237556Ž45OK JapeticCRO 12:34:00
15.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž16OK JapeticCRO 12:55:00
16.Josip Leovac237558M35OK JapeticCRO 12:47:00
17.Luka Kosić2113424M21AOK JapeticCRO 12:30:00
18.Maja Pongrac237596Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 12:47:00
19.Mark Jelinić410651M12OK JapeticCRO 13:07:00
20.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 12:21:00
21.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 12:56:00
22.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 12:56:00
23.Pia Ocvirk8020899Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 13:16:00
24.Roko Puharić237598M20OK JapeticCRO 12:48:00
25.Rudi Marković237595M16OK JapeticCRO 12:44:00
26.Sonja Lesjak237553Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 13:01:00
27.Zvjezdana Govedarica237600OPENOK JapeticCRO 12:27:00

OK Jelen
1.Dalibor StankovskiM21BOK JelenCRO 12:30:00
2.Daniel Fabijanić446316M21BOK JelenCRO 12:48:00
3.Igor AcketaM21BOK JelenCRO 12:36:00
4.Marijan BogovićM45OK JelenCRO 12:10:00
5.Željka GajdekŽ35OK JelenCRO 13:10:00

OK Kapela
1.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:31:00
2.Darko Surjan893853M35OK KapelaCRO 12:26:00
3.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:03:00
4.Domagoj Delimar247225M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:54:00
5.Dražen Gadžić410650M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:42:00
6.Emilija Ebenspanger247389Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:13:00
7.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 12:11:00
8.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 12:04:00
9.Ivana Sertić1837107Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:46:00
10.Ivana Ulrich Cvenić7770730Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 13:02:00
11.Krešo Špoljar219313M45OK KapelaCRO 12:28:00
12.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:18:00
13.Majda Vidaković2105097Ž12OK KapelaCRO 12:05:00
14.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
15.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 12:25:00
16.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:43:00
17.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž14OK KapelaCRO 12:26:00
18.Sanda Berženji2088239Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:40:00
19.Srebrenka Vuk247099Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:04:00
20.Vera Franc2109704Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:25:00
21.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 13:06:00
22.Višnja Dukić337656Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:53:00

OK Maksimir
1.Alan OmerčićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:33:00
2.Ana Delić300741OPENOK MaksimirCRO 13:01:00
3.Andrej Smerke1110007M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:16:00
4.Asmir MašićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:45:00
5.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 12:15:00
6.Evelyn Kraintz251688Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:28:00
7.Fabiana Cini210121Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 12:43:00
8.Hana FejzićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:29:00
9.Helena OmerčićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:37:00
10.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 13:09:00
11.Kyra KrahenbuhlOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:17:00
12.Laura Kaniški701122Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 12:20:00
13.Lobel Horvat888973M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:33:00
14.Lorena OreškovićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:41:00
15.Marija SamardžićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:57:00
16.Matej ČovićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:49:00
17.Mirka Jakšić236862Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 13:28:00
18.Petar Delić535353M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:41:00
19.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 12:29:00
20.Robert Kaniški888971M21BOK MaksimirCRO 12:45:00
21.Saša Horvat236872M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:18:00
22.Tajana Holjevac-GagulićŽ35OK MaksimirCRO 12:31:00
23.Vibor Strmečki435468M12OK MaksimirCRO 13:13:00
24.Višnja Kabalin Borenić888972Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:37:00
25.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:16:00

OK Orion
1.Ana Tišljar2069559Ž20OK OrionCRO 12:14:00
2.Ivo Tišljar2111098M35OK OrionCRO 12:08:00

OK Sljeme
1.Čedomil Gros332977M65OK SljemeCRO 12:20:00
2.Senka Jurković GrosŽ45OK SljemeCRO 12:22:00

OK Sova
1.Ana Balaban1401007Ž14OK SovaCRO 12:18:00
2.Dalibor Sovilj1401012M21BOK SovaCRO 13:03:00
3.Iva Balaban1401010Ž12OK SovaCRO 12:11:00
4.Luka Ivković1401001M21AOK SovaCRO 12:12:00
5.Matjaž Štanfel500459M21AOK SovaCRO 12:06:00
6.Sara Ivković1401005Ž20OK SovaCRO 12:11:00
7.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 12:13:00

OK Variopintos ZG
1.Javi Luri2045653M21BOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:51:00

OK Vihor
1.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 13:25:00
2.Damir Gobec585858M21AOK VihorCRO 12:24:00
3.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:40:00
4.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 12:33:00
5.Dražen Tutić2111491M21BOK VihorCRO 12:57:00
6.Francisco Delgado893829M35OK VihorCRO 12:17:00
7.Iva Lovrec893815Ž20OK VihorCRO 12:08:00
8.Ivana Gobec700021Ž35OK VihorCRO 13:01:00
9.Jakov Odak222411M12OK VihorCRO 13:03:00
10.Jan Gobec8135002M16OK VihorCRO 12:41:00
11.Janko Hodak222418OPENOK VihorCRO 12:47:00
12.Jura Kukec1289347M16OK VihorCRO 12:35:00
13.Karlo Težak893808M20OK VihorCRO 12:51:00
14.Luka Karavidović1010183M21BOK VihorCRO 12:39:00
15.Magdalena Težak893809Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:03:00
16.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
17.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:37:00
18.Marta KišŽ35OK VihorCRO 13:07:00
19.Marta Kukec1968042Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:22:00
20.Matea Sršen442573Ž35OK VihorCRO 13:16:00
21.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20OK VihorCRO 12:02:00
22.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
23.Nenad Lovrec893813M55OK VihorCRO 12:06:00
24.Paula Pavlin7474605Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:58:00
25.Sanja Krš893826Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:55:00
26.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21AOK VihorCRO 12:09:00
27.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 12:32:00
28.Toni Odak222415OPENOK VihorCRO 12:19:00
29.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 13:19:00
30.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 12:19:00

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Dora Rodeš2113447OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:59:00
2.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:09:00
3.Karmen Holenda1416414OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:43:00
4.Luka Kocijan2113449OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:39:00
5.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:35:00
6.Ozren Pevec2113338OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:25:00
7.Siniša Lah2113388OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:55:00
8.Sven Ivor Lebinac2113340M14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:36:00
9.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 13:04:00