v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP Šolsko 2020->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 155)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Aljaž BERLECDijaki 10:51:00
2.David JAGODIČDijaki 10:43:00
3.Gabriel DOMINKODijaki 10:59:00
4.Gal PAVLINIČDijaki 10:47:00
5.Izak POLJANŠEKDijaki 11:11:00
6.Lotti PŠENIČNIKDijakinje 11:21:00
7.Luka BOJKOVIČDijaki 10:55:00
8.Luka PRISTOVNIKDijaki 11:19:00
9.Maj NOVAKDijaki 11:07:00
10.Max KOTNIKDijaki 11:03:00
11.Nika RAVNIKARDijakinje 11:09:00
12.Nives JUHANTDijakinje 11:17:00
13.Peter VOVKDijaki 11:15:00
14.Tjaša URŠIČDijakinje 11:13:00

1.Matevž KUNCDijaki 10:23:00

1.Aljaž OBIDDijaki 10:31:00
2.Anej LOGARDijaki 10:39:00
3.Lana MOHORIČDijakinje 11:01:00
4.Manja LEBANDijakinje 10:57:00
5.Matevž GOLOBDijaki 10:35:00
6.Primož GANTARDijaki 10:27:00
7.Tajda RAZPETDijakinje 10:53:00
8.Teja TUŠARDijakinje 11:05:00

1.Timotej HRIBARDijaki 10:19:00

1.Jakob NOVAKDijaki 11:23:00
2.Urban KRKOČDijaki 11:27:00

1.Nejc TURKDijaki 11:39:00

1.Martin JEVŠEVARDijaki 11:35:00

1.Tilen ZUPANDijaki 11:31:00

1.Zala ŠPENKODijakinje 10:41:00

1.Karin PUSTDijakinje 10:49:00
2.Katja BABIČDijakinje 10:45:00

1.Cris WEBERDijaki 10:15:00
2.Tina KERNDijakinje 10:37:00
3.Zala FERENCDijakinje 10:33:00

1.Nika ŠKODIČDijakinje 10:29:00

1.Dan KAVČIČUčenci 10:39:00
2.Lucija KREMŽARUčenke 11:02:00
3.Matic MLAKARUčenci 10:43:00
4.Matija KAVČIČUčenci 10:41:00

1.Borut GANTARUčenci 10:15:00
2.Domen LEBANUčenci 10:19:00
3.Enej ČESNIKUčenci 10:23:00
4.Valentin KAVČIČUčenci 10:17:00
5.Žan GNEZDAUčenci 10:21:00

1.Nejc TRUNKUčenci 11:25:00
2.Patricija KERNUčenke 12:02:00
3.Simon Erik JEREBIČUčenci 11:23:00
4.Vita POGAČARUčenke 12:04:00

1.Ela DRNOVŠEKUčenke 11:48:00
2.Grega JORDANUčenci 11:05:00
3.Luka MOREUčenci 11:07:00
4.Nejc ŠTRUKELJUčenci 11:11:00
5.Rok GREGORIČUčenci 11:09:00

1.Lev ŽIŽEKUčenci 11:27:00

1.Jaka SELJAKUčenci 11:29:00
2.Luka SELJAKUčenci 11:31:00

1.Aljaž ŠKVARČAUčenci 10:31:00
2.Božo BIZJAKUčenci 10:25:00
3.Jana MOČNIKUčenke 10:50:00
4.Nea ERŽENUčenke 10:52:00
5.Neža OBIDUčenke 10:48:00
6.Rok BOGATAJUčenci 10:29:00
7.Špela MAJDIČUčenke 10:46:00
8.Tadej LIKARUčenci 10:27:00

1.Aljoša FAŠUNUčenci 10:33:00
2.Julija NOVAKUčenke 11:00:00
3.Martin ŠUBELJUčenci 10:37:00
4.Matajž Franci SELANUčenci 10:35:00
5.Nika HABIČUčenke 10:54:00
6.Nikolina UGRINUčenke 10:58:00
7.Taja BERTALANIČUčenke 10:56:00

1.Blaž ŠUBICUčenci 11:01:00
2.Brina FERLANUčenke 11:12:00
3.David KRIŽNARUčenci 10:59:00
4.Dominik PISKUčenci 10:53:00
5.Katja BUHUčenke 11:16:00
6.Lučka FICKOUčenke 11:14:00
7.Miha DOLENCUčenci 10:55:00
8.Timotej KOSUčenci 10:57:00

1.Arabela KEKECUčenke 11:56:00
2.Ilona CIZERLUčenke 11:58:00
3.Janez SIRCUčenci 11:17:00
4.Klara HEBARUčenke 11:54:00
5.Maša BECUčenke 11:50:00
6.Matic MUNDAUčenci 11:19:00
7.Nino HEBAR KOSIUčenci 11:13:00
8.Sanela ŠERUGAUčenke 12:00:00
9.Simon ŠTUHECUčenci 11:21:00
10.Stela HEBARUčenke 11:52:00
11.Žan PEVECUčenci 11:15:00

1.Brina HERNECUčenke 11:06:00
2.Jakob ZUPANČIČUčenci 10:51:00
3.Kristina VUILOVAUčenke 11:10:00
4.Maša MACEDONIUčenke 11:04:00
5.Mojca KUNCUčenke 11:08:00
6.Nejc DOBRAVECUčenci 10:47:00
7.Rok ILOVARUčenci 10:45:00
8.Svit KODERUčenci 10:49:00

1.Ajda MAČEKUčenke 11:28:00
2.Angela MAHNIČUčenke 11:30:00
3.Eva GOSTIČUčenke 11:40:00
4.Gal SMOLEUčenci 11:59:00
5.Kaja Zoe ROMIHUčenke 11:42:00
6.Lenart HRASTNIKUčenci 12:03:00
7.Lucija PINTARUčenke 11:38:00
8.Miha MOZETIČUčenci 12:01:00
9.Nika ZDEŠARUčenke 11:32:00
10.Pavla VEZJAKUčenke 11:36:00
11.Rahela DEMŠARUčenke 11:34:00
12.Tadej KASTELECUčenci 11:03:00
13.Zala ZUPANUčenke 11:46:00
14.Zala TROŠTUčenke 11:44:00

1.Agnes REMECUčenke 11:20:00
2.Aljaž KERŠEVANUčenci 11:49:00
3.Denis PREMRNUčenci 11:55:00
4.Hana MAMIČUčenke 11:18:00
5.Jakob PEČENKOUčenci 11:51:00
6.Kaja FUČKAUčenke 11:24:00
7.Neža ŠTORUčenke 11:26:00
8.Tine NOVAKUčenci 11:53:00
9.Vid FAGANELUčenci 11:47:00
10.Zala LOZARUčenke 11:22:00
11.Žan ŠTRUKELJUčenci 11:57:00

1.Jan COKANUčenci 12:05:00

1.Tine RUPNIKUčenci 12:09:00
2.Zala RUPNIKUčenke 12:06:00
3.Žiga HRUPUčenci 12:07:00

1.Ajda DOVNIKUčenke 10:36:00
2.Ana Lenka BEDRAČ PLAZOVN.Učenke 10:30:00
3.Anej ZAJECUčenci 11:39:00
4.Arti BRUČIUčenci 11:45:00
5.David FESELUčenci 11:41:00
6.Ela KRUŠECUčenke 10:40:00
7.Iva PURGUčenke 10:42:00
8.Jure BOŽIČUčenci 11:43:00
9.Lana LEŠNIKUčenke 10:32:00
10.Lara EICHMEIERUčenke 10:34:00
11.Luka MATUŠANUčenci 11:33:00
12.Marko VAJDIČUčenci 11:37:00
13.Miloš RADAKOVIČUčenci 11:35:00
14.Tea HOHNEC ROŠKERUčenke 10:38:00

1.Tinka FERENCUčenke 10:44:00

1.David MEDVEŠEKDijaki 11:47:00
2.Hana LAZARDijakinje 11:33:00
3.Julijan KAVČIČDijaki 11:43:00
4.Jurij ROŽANECDijaki 11:55:00
5.Lucija KAVČIČDijakinje 11:29:00
6.Martin TRAJBARIČDijaki 12:03:00
7.Maša HAJDINJAKDijakinje 11:25:00
8.Miklavž GRUMDijaki 11:59:00
9.Nejc MOJŠKERCDijaki 11:51:00
10.Nika NOVAKDijakinje 11:45:00
11.Vita MALUSDijakinje 11:37:00
12.Živa OBLAKDijakinje 11:41:00