v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7. memorijal 7.gbr. "PUMA"->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 178)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Vacant W17-20 11:27:00 12:15:00
2.Vacant M17-20 11:44:00 12:06:00
3.Vacant M21A 11:05:00 11:35:00
4.Vacant W17-20 11:35:00 12:23:00
5.Vacant W21B 11:56:00 11:17:00
6.Vacant M45 12:15:00 11:06:00
7.Vacant W35 11:54:00 11:20:00
8.Vacant M17-20 11:40:00 12:14:00
9.Vacant W16 11:20:00 12:18:00
10.Vacant M21A 11:17:00 12:03:00
11.Vacant W21B 11:44:00 11:37:00
12.Vacant W14 11:03:00 11:48:00
13.Vacant M16 12:00:00 12:05:00
14.Vacant M16 12:12:00 11:53:00
15.Vacant M21B 11:33:00 11:52:00
16.Vacant W21A 11:24:00 12:05:00
17.Vacant W14 11:15:00 12:04:00
18.Vacant M21B 12:13:00 11:34:00
19.Vacant W21A 11:04:00 12:13:00
20.Vacant W45 12:03:00 12:08:00
21.Vacant M55 11:14:00 11:46:00
22.Vacant W45 11:43:00 12:00:00
23.Vacant W35 12:02:00 11:16:00
24.Vacant OPEN 11:11:00 12:11:00
25.Vacant M35 12:06:00 11:27:00
26.Vacant M35 11:54:00 11:35:00
27.Vacant M65 11:34:00 11:10:00
28.Vacant M55 11:22:00 11:38:00
29.Vacant M65 11:26:00 11:02:00
30.Vacant OPEN 11:27:00 12:02:00
31.Vacant M12 11:38:00 11:41:00
32.Vacant M12 11:46:00 11:44:00
33.Vacant W12 11:14:00 11:14:00
34.Vacant W12 11:06:00 11:23:00
35.Vacant W16 11:12:00 12:24:00
36.Vacant M14 11:04:00 12:16:00
37.Vacant M45 12:07:00 11:10:00
38.Vacant M14 11:24:00 12:04:00

1.Božo SrpakM35 12:18:00 11:11:00
2.Branko CrljenicaM35 12:02:00
3.Dražen Janžek422998M45 12:23:00 11:42:00
4.Gregor Janžek422995M16 11:56:00 12:01:00
5.Lidija LevačićOPEN 11:23:00 12:14:00
6.Lovro Janžek422996M17-20 12:00:00 12:02:00
7.Luka BahunM17-20 12:18:00
8.Mihaela Kočila345955W21B 11:41:00
9.Nikola Tkalec422999M16 12:20:00
10.Robert TkalecM21B 12:05:00
11.Smiljana Janžek422997W35 11:58:00 11:12:00
12.Vedran TkalecM12 11:42:00
13.Željko AntolićM35 11:42:00 11:51:00

1.Alida Sokolović232290W45 11:51:00 12:04:00
2.Antonija Orlić886601W21A 11:20:00 12:09:00
3.Domagoj Šantić411359M21B 11:57:00 11:16:00
4.Hana Sokolović232276W17-20 11:31:00 12:19:00
5.Mladen Perica232284M45 11:43:00 11:18:00
6.Nikolina Šantić232216W21B 12:04:00 11:25:00
7.Petar Perica1817161M17-20 11:36:00 11:54:00
8.Robert Orehoci895099M35 11:58:00 11:39:00
9.Roberta Orehoci232283W16 11:16:00 12:15:00
10.Slobodan Sokolović232309M45 12:03:00 11:38:00
11.Vedran Bijelić411400M21A 11:25:00 11:27:00
12.Željko Belaj232288M55 11:26:00 12:06:00

1.Darinka Lovrec893814W35 11:24:00
2.Darko Raškaj893828M45 11:34:00
3.Dean Pletikosa893817M21B 11:01:00 11:40:00
4.Francisco Delgado893829M35 12:14:00 11:15:00
5.Josip Bertol893838M21B 11:41:00 11:22:00
6.Josip Matijašić546169M55 11:10:00 12:02:00
7.Karlo Gobec893801M45 12:19:00 11:14:00
8.Krešimir Golec1398375M21A 11:13:00
9.Lea Katarina Gobec504516W14 11:11:00 11:56:00
10.Luka Mihaljević893821M16 11:52:00 12:13:00
11.Maja Cvitković636977W45 12:07:00 11:52:00
12.Maja Kušt222401W21B 11:52:00 11:21:00
13.Matea Sršen442573W21A 11:16:00 12:21:00
14.Neda Punek Gobec504515W35 12:10:00 11:32:00
15.Nenad Lovrec893813M45 11:26:00
16.Nenad Mihaljević893825M45 12:11:00 11:46:00
17.Timo Vilim Gobec504517M12 11:30:00 11:38:00
18.Valeria Spudić232287W16 11:08:00 12:21:00
19.Vanja Suhina893822M21A 11:33:00 11:55:00
20.Vladimir Grgesina364422M35 11:03:00
21.Vlatka Stupalo222420W21B 12:00:00 11:09:00
22.Zvjezdana Pletikosa893819W21B 12:08:00 11:29:00

1.Barbara Petranović500471W21A 11:28:00 11:57:00
2.Matjaž Štanfel500459M21A 11:21:00 11:31:00
3.Patrik Malnar500461M16 12:04:00 12:17:00
4.Tihomir Salopek500460M35 12:10:00 11:19:00
5.Tomislav Ugljarević500470M17-20 11:52:00 12:22:00
6.Toni Nikola500476M21A 11:41:00 11:47:00

1.Slavko Sopina337655M55 11:02:00 11:54:00

1.Branka Fabek237595W45 11:59:00 12:16:00
2.Damir Suban770914M35 11:43:00
3.Daniela Popović Budi410649W35 12:22:00 11:36:00
4.Edi Ocvirk750723M21A 11:09:00 11:59:00
5.Eva Ocvirk700027W21A 11:08:00 12:01:00
6.Filip Cvetković999505M14 11:28:00 12:13:00
7.Franjo Budi410651OPEN 11:35:00 12:20:00
8.Gabrijela Ivanjko237556W12 11:22:00 11:11:00
9.Iva Jakopec237599W12 11:10:00 11:05:00
10.Ivan Pongrac237591M55 11:06:00 11:42:00
11.Ivana Tkalčić237598W21B 11:33:00
12.Josip Leovac237558M35 11:31:00
13.Lino Legac700030M21A 11:29:00 11:51:00
14.Lovro Lehpamer428003M14 11:12:00 12:19:00
15.Luka Pejčinović237596M12 11:34:00
16.Matija Razum895109M21A 11:37:00 11:43:00
17.Pia Ocvirk998020W14 11:19:00 11:52:00
18.Robert Cvetković237600M21B 11:09:00 11:04:00
19.Roko Puharić237593M14 11:20:00 12:07:00
20.Samo Puharić237592M21B 11:49:00 11:10:00

1.Emilija Ebenspanger247389W45 12:11:00 11:56:00
2.Irena Kasaš439114W21B 11:05:00
3.Ivor Jelić500739M21B 11:17:00 11:58:00
4.Marija Haramija247391W35 12:06:00 11:28:00
5.Mladen Jelić505905M45 11:59:00 11:30:00
6.Mladen Vukmanović720210M21A 11:01:00 11:39:00
7.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360W45 11:55:00 11:48:00
8.Monika Kovaljesko410618W21B 11:48:00 11:13:00
9.Vladimir Spasić439230M21A 12:07:00

1.Viktoras Sirvydis886517M35 11:50:00 11:47:00

1.Marijan Bogović446318M45 11:51:00 11:02:00

1.Anja Omerzu231942OPEN 11:19:00 11:59:00
2.Darko Merunka435426M35 11:46:00 11:23:00
3.Ivica Lukačić236865M45 11:55:00 11:22:00
4.Mirka Jakšić236862W35 12:14:00 11:40:00
5.Mladen Debic236863M65 11:14:00 11:26:00
6.Radovan Čepelak236882M65 11:22:00 11:18:00
7.Tomislav Kaniški701122M35 11:07:00
8.Vibor Strmečki236879OPEN 11:31:00 12:17:00
9.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886W45 11:47:00 12:12:00

1.Damir Jasprica1394833M55 11:18:00 11:58:00
2.Iva Košuljandić1394832W14 11:07:00 12:08:00
3.Luka Odović1394831M21B 11:25:00 11:28:00
4.Marijan Cindrić1394834M55 11:30:00 11:50:00
5.Nikola Anić1394835M21B 12:21:00 11:46:00
6.Nikolina Stepan1394836W21A 11:12:00 12:17:00

1.Ana Iskra1401007W17-20 11:39:00 12:11:00
2.Dalibor Sovilj1401012M21B 11:37:00 11:25:00
3.Danilo Matijević1401002M16 12:16:00 12:21:00
4.Domagoj Babić1401003M16 12:08:00 11:57:00
5.Ivan GazićM17-20 11:56:00 11:58:00
6.Ivan Polić1401008M17-20 11:48:00 12:26:00
7.Ivan RudecM21B 11:13:00 11:19:00
8.Josip VrbićM21B 12:25:00 11:49:00
9.Lana Pajčin1401010W12 11:26:00 11:29:00
10.Luka BradičićM21B 11:45:00 11:37:00
11.Luka Ivković1401001M16 12:24:00 12:09:00
12.Marko MatićM17-20 12:04:00 12:10:00
13.Matej Jakopec1401005M12 11:50:00 11:47:00
14.Matija PosavecM21B 11:05:00 11:07:00
15.Michael HensM21B 12:01:00 11:13:00
16.Mihaela Babić1401004W14 11:23:00 12:00:00
17.Nikola Pajčin1401009M21B 12:17:00 11:55:00
18.Stjepan Jakopec1401006M21B 11:21:00 12:01:00
19.Stjepan JurićM21B 11:29:00 11:43:00
20.Tomislav ČamberM21B 12:09:00 11:01:00
21.Vlado Trivunović1401011M21B 11:53:00 11:31:00

1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk5737M14 11:08:00 12:22:00
2.Anja Pintarić422982W12 11:32:00
3.Dario Štambuk5765M45 11:47:00
4.Hrvojka Lukac422986W12 11:20:00
5.Iva Dolenc422988W12 11:08:00
6.Iva Mađarić422989W12 11:26:00
7.Karmen Holenda422985OPEN 11:03:00 12:05:00
8.Katarina Novosel422984W14 12:12:00
9.Luka Karlović422987M14 12:10:00
10.Milan Božinović422983M65 11:38:00 11:06:00
11.Milan Turkalj422990M65 11:30:00 11:22:00
12.Stanislav Branović422981M65 11:18:00 11:14:00
13.Zdenka Štambuk5768OPEN 11:15:00

1.Ana Tisljar46460W12 11:18:00 11:17:00
2.Antun Tisljar237602M14 11:32:00 12:25:00
3.Iva Renic430684W12 11:02:00
4.Marko Renic410311M14 11:16:00
5.Mirko Tisljar46460OPEN 11:07:00 12:08:00
6.Nikolina Renic430953W35 12:18:00