v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
V tuđoj kuruzi (corn maze)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M14
1.Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  16:56 (1) 16:56
2.Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  19:49 (2) 19:49 +02:53
3.Franko Čukoić M14 OK JelenCRO  22:40 (3) 22:40 +05:44
4.Lovro Pinjušić M14 OK JapetićCRO  24:37 (4) 24:37 +07:41
5.Karlo Borković M14   27:44 (5) 27:44 +10:48
6.Mario Lah M14 OK VaraždinCRO  28:05 (6) 28:05 +11:09
7.Fabijan Vidaković M14 OK KapelaCRO  33:14 (7) 33:14 +16:18
8.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M14 OK VihorCRO  33:39 (8) 33:39 +16:43
9.Marin Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  34:52 (9) 34:52 +17:56
10.Jure Rako M14 OK VihorCRO  47:08 (10) 47:08 +30:12
11.Leon Itty M14 OK JapetićCRO  49:28 (11) 49:28 +32:32
12.Petar Šalaj M14 OK JelenCRO  69:44 (12) 69:44 +52:48
13.Marin Galić M14 OK VaraždinCRO  71:49 (13) 71:49 +54:53
Luka Šuper M14   mp disq
Vladimir Miovec M14 OK JelenCRO  mp disq

M18
1.Gabriel Šiljevinac M18 OK JelenCRO  24:15 (1) 24:15
2.Patrick Milković M18 OK JapetićCRO  26:41 (2) 26:41 +02:26
3.Noa Kelc M18 OK JelenCRO  26:47 (3) 26:47 +02:32
4.Gabrijel Solenički M18 OK JelenCRO  27:19 (4) 27:19 +03:04
5.Mirko Tišljar M18 OK OrionCRO  29:40 (5) 29:40 +05:25
6.Vibor Strmečki M18 OK MaksimirCRO  32:19 (6) 32:19 +08:04
7.Borna Kuzmanić M18 OK JapetićCRO  33:26 (7) 33:26 +09:11
8.Domagoj Kuliš M18 OK OrionCRO  42:14 (8) 42:14 +17:59
9.Matko Nikolić M18 OK VihorCRO  47:09 (9) 47:09 +22:54
10.Marko Tanković M18 OK JelenCRO  53:20 (10) 53:20 +29:05
Patrik Škojo M18 OK OrionCRO  dns disq
Luka Gojmerac M18 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq
Jakov Lesjak M18 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Jan Erben M18 OK JelenCRO  mp disq

M45
1.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  24:50 (1) 24:50
2.Tomislav Filipčić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  30:14 (2) 30:14 +05:24
3.Mile Mioković M45 OK KapelaCRO  30:29 (3) 30:29 +05:39
4.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  31:07 (4) 31:07 +06:17
5.Aljoša Parotat M45 OK KapelaCRO  31:15 (5) 31:15 +06:25
6.Karlo Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  31:56 (6) 31:56 +07:06
7.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  32:42 (7) 32:42 +07:52
8.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  32:59 (8) 32:59 +08:09
9.Dario Štambuk M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  33:14 (9) 33:14 +08:24
10.Saša Horvat M45 OK MaksimirCRO  33:45 (10) 33:45 +08:55
11.Milivoj Uroić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  35:54 (11) 35:54 +11:04
12.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  38:45 (12) 38:45 +13:55
13.Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  40:06 (13) 40:06 +15:16
14.Rafael Sandalj M45 OK JapetićCRO  43:43 (14) 43:43 +18:53
15.Dalibor Perković M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  50:37 (15) 50:37 +25:47
16.Josip Matijašić M45 OK VihorCRO  63:24 (16) 63:24 +38:34
Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq

Muški A
1.Zdenko Horjan Muški A OK VihorCRO  25:24 (1) 25:24
2.Tomislav Vuk Muški A OK VihorCRO  26:53 (2) 26:53 +01:29
3.Vanja Suhina Muški A OK KapelaCRO  27:23 (3) 27:23 +01:59
4.Domagoj Novosel Muški A OK JelenCRO  29:21 (4) 29:21 +03:57
5.Tomislav Meštrović Muški A OK KapelaCRO  30:37 (5) 30:37 +05:13
6.Miran Košćica Muški A OK JelenCRO  32:06 (6) 32:06 +06:42
7.Nikola Tot Muški A OK JapetićCRO  33:36 (7) 33:36 +08:12
8.Piero Anić Muški A   34:28 (8) 34:28 +09:04
9.Nenad Krpan Muški A   49:37 (9) 49:37 +24:13
10.Jure Janković Muški A   61:52 (10) 61:52 +36:28
Domagoj Delimar Muški A OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Duje Rako Muški A OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Franjo Budi Muški A OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Marijan Brodarac Muški A   mp disq

Muški B
1.Ivan Novosel Muški B OK JapetićCRO  20:55 (1) 20:55
2.Ivica Bertol Muški B OK VihorCRO  26:52 (2) 26:52 +05:57
3.Bernard Ivezić Muški B OK VihorCRO  29:12 (3) 29:12 +08:17
4.Pierre-Adrien Itty Muški B OK JapetićCRO  29:40 (4) 29:40 +08:45
5.Dejan Juranić Muški B SK Tilček TeamCRO  31:54 (5) 31:54 +10:59
6.Siniša Lah Muški B OK VaraždinCRO  32:56 (6) 32:56 +12:01
7.Josip Stipeljković Muški B OK VihorCRO  34:34 (7) 34:34 +13:39

Ž14
1.Ema Juričan Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  19:46 (1) 19:46
2.Sara Delić Ž14 OK JapetićCRO  20:30 (2) 20:30 +00:44
3.Helena Ćubela Ž14 OK JelenCRO  32:42 (3) 32:42 +12:56
4.Anabella Juranić Ž14 SK Tilček TeamCRO  33:39 (4) 33:39 +13:53
5.Eva Šantek Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  37:16 (5) 37:16 +17:30
6.Nika Juričan Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  67:17 (6) 67:17 +47:31
7.Tea Galić Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  80:12 (7) 80:12 +60:26
Ana Budi Ž14 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

Ž18
1.Paola Rako Ž18 OK VihorCRO  26:42 (1) 26:42
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž18 OK Ivan MerzCRO  28:34 (2) 28:34 +01:52
3.Majda Vidaković Ž18 OK KapelaCRO  30:39 (3) 30:39 +03:57
4.Nina Mioković Ž18 OK KapelaCRO  33:59 (4) 33:59 +07:17
5.Kira Delgado Sršen Ž18   40:39 (5) 40:39 +13:57
Ira Mareković Ž18 OK VihorCRO  disq
Melissa Drobić Ž18 OK KapelaCRO  disq

Ž45
1.Sonja Jantar Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  27:34 (1) 27:34
2.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž45 OK JelenCRO  29:30 (2) 29:30 +01:56
3.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  33:26 (3) 33:26 +05:52
4.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  35:48 (4) 35:48 +08:14
5.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  35:49 (5) 35:49 +08:15
6.Maja Cvitković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  40:36 (6) 40:36 +13:02
7.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  41:46 (7) 41:46 +14:12
8.Mirjana Mandić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  42:39 (8) 42:39 +15:05
9.Sanja Šalaj Ž45 OK JelenCRO  45:59 (9) 45:59 +18:25
10.Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  48:34 (10) 48:34 +21:00
11.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  48:43 (11) 48:43 +21:09
12.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  60:52 (12) 60:52 +33:18
13.Željka Gajdek Ž45 OK JelenCRO  64:37 (13) 64:37 +37:03
14.Branka Fabek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  67:02 (14) 67:02 +39:28
15.Mihaela Marija Perković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  68:55 (15) 68:55 +41:21
Zrinka Lovrovic Ž45   dns disq
Daniela Popović Budi Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp disq
Anamarija Orešković Ž45   dns disq
Ljiljana Vrbanac Šuper Ž45   mp disq
Sanda Vuletić Ž45   dns disq

Žene A
1.Antonija Orlić Žene A OK BjelovarCRO  31:51 (1) 31:51
2.Iva Lovrec Žene A OK VihorCRO  33:52 (2) 33:52 +02:01
3.Sabina Rako Žene A OK VihorCRO  35:47 (3) 35:47 +03:56
4.Monika Kovaljesko Žene A OK KapelaCRO  36:15 (4) 36:15 +04:24
5.Srebrenka Vuk Žene A OK KapelaCRO  36:57 (5) 36:57 +05:06
6.Monika Marina Sipina Halper Žene A OK JelenCRO  37:12 (6) 37:12 +05:21
7.Matea Sršen Žene A   37:16 (7) 37:16 +05:25
8.Violeta Čalić Žene A OK VihorCRO  38:45 (8) 38:45 +06:54
9.Barbara Carević Žene A   38:46 (9) 38:46 +06:55
10.Bernardica Stipić Žene A OK VihorCRO  42:53 (10) 42:53 +11:02
11.Maja Kušt Žene A OK VihorCRO  43:54 (11) 43:54 +12:03
12.Mirela Lišinović Žene A   62:47 (12) 62:47 +30:56
Lea Matijaščić Žene A   dns disq
Sanda Berženji Žene A OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Sabina Seražin Korper Žene A OK JelenCRO  mp disq
Irena Čorko Meštrović Žene A OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Carolina Brodarac Žene A   mp disq

Žene B
1.Jelena Lesjak Žene B OK JapetićCRO  21:13 (1) 21:13
2.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Žene B OK KapelaCRO  22:04 (2) 22:04 +00:51
3.Hana Glušica Žene B OK KapelaCRO  24:12 (3) 24:12 +02:59
4.Ana-Marija Pavić Žene B OK VihorCRO  30:53 (4) 30:53 +09:40
5.Andrea Hribar Žene B OK VihorCRO  31:29 (5) 31:29 +10:16
6.Marta Nikolić Žene B OK VihorCRO  33:12 (6) 33:12 +11:59
7.Iva Stipeljković Žene B OK VihorCRO  33:59 (7) 33:59 +12:46
8.Olga Zaitseva Žene B OK VihorCRO  34:25 (8) 34:25 +13:12
9.Helena Dukić Žene B OK VihorCRO  34:45 (9) 34:45 +13:32
10.Željka Ilijašev Žene B OK KapelaCRO  35:45 (10) 35:45 +14:32
11.Nikolina Bukovac Žene B   37:14 (11) 37:14 +16:01
12.Aida Krkić Drobić Žene B OK KapelaCRO  39:56 (12) 39:56 +18:43
13.Aleksandra Miličević Žene B OK VihorCRO  42:13 (13) 42:13 +21:00
Martina Križančić Žene B   mp disq
Ana Jozić Žene B   dns disq
Vera Shahkova Žene B OK VihorCRO  disq
Lana Gerjević Žene B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq